College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
City:
Norcross
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
pre
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.43
GA#61
Class AA Section West
(#2)
2012-04-13
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2012-03-14
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.18
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.21
GA#23 w(1.7)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-14
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#2)
2012-03-24
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.24
pre w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-13
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.25
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2012-03-24
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.26
GA#26 pre w(1.5)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#5)
2012-04-28
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-13
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#3)
2012-03-03
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.39
pre w(-0.1)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-05-05
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.41
w(1.7)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-19
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#2)
2012-04-28
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.42
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#2)
2012-03-17
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.46
NWI
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.46
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#2)
2012-05-05
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
24.56
w(2.8)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-28
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
24.58
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-13
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
24.72
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2012-03-24
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
24.99
pre
w(3.3)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#6)
2012-03-24
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-200
25.03
GA#35 pre w(1.9)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#7)
2012-03-14
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.08
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-04-13
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.10
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2012-04-19
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
25.14
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-04-19
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
25.20
pre
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-03
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-200
25.20
NWI
Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-28
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.31
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#2)
2012-05-05
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
25.32
GA#44 pre w(-0.4)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-200
25.32
NWI
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.43
GA#52 pre w(-0.4)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-13
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-200
25.49
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#3)
2012-04-19
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.51
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#3)
2012-04-19
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.52
pre
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#2)
2012-03-14
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-200
25.62
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
GACS Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-05
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-200
25.72
w(2.8)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-05-05
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
58.63
GA#63 pre
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
58.71
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-05
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
59.07
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-28
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
59.78
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-19
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
59.89
Region 6AA Championship
(#4)
2012-04-19
Mujahid, Kayin
G-400
59.89
pre
Region 6AA Championship
(#5)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
46.99
US#37 GA#5
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.24
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.31
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.59
pre
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.68
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.74
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.76
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.99
pre
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.08
GA#20
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:51.46
US#68 GA#6
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.72
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.86
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.44
pre
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.84
pre
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.60
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-55
6.61
GA#6 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#11)
2012-01-21
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-55
6.61
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#13)
2012-01-28
Nelson, Lavondre
B-60
7.19
GA#9 pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#15)
2012-01-28
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-60
7.24
GA#13 pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#30)
2012-01-28
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-60
7.86
GA#6
Last Chance Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-28
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-60
7.96
pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-28
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.74
US#89 GA#3
Last Chance Invitational
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-25
Nelson, Lavondre
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#2)
2011-04-25
Nelson, Lavondre
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#7)
2011-05-03
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.72
pre
Valle Vista Lg Prelims
(#3)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
GA#90
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#3)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#4)
2011-05-14
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
12'0"
US#86 GA#2
GA Girls 2A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
11'7"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
11'0"
Georgia Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Moss, Danielle
(2011)
G-SP
42'5.5"
GA#10
GA Girls 2A State
(#1)
2011-03-19
Moss, Danielle
(2011)
G-SP
38'0.5"
Greater Atlanta Christian Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Moss, Danielle
(2011)
G-SP
36'3"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-22
White, Kane
(2012)
B-500
1:08.35
GA#1
Clemson Indoor
(#5)
2011-02-05
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
11'5.75"
US#86 GA#2
KTC Niswonger Invitational
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-04
Kester, Lauren
G-5k_XC
19:20.00
GA#62
Berry Invitational
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-26
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#2)
2010-04-26
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-100H
14.70
NWI
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-100H
14.86
NWI
GA 2A Girls State
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-100H
14.91
pre
NWI
GA 2A Girls State
(#1)
2010-04-26
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-LJ
17'5.75"
NWI
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#1)
2010-04-26
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-TJ
37'8"
NWI
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#1)
2010-05-08
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-TJ
36'10.5"
NWI
GA 2A Girls State
(#3)
2010-03-27
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Tuggle, Jessica
(2010)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
Ridge Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-26
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
11'6"
GA#5
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#1)
2010-06-20
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
11'5.75"
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#1)
2010-07-11
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
11'5.75"
GA#7
USATF JO Reg 3 YMYW
(#3)
2010-04-03
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
11'1"
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2010-06-27
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
11'0.25"
AAU JO Area 6 GA YMYW
(#1)
2010-03-06
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
11'0"
Ridge Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-20
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
10'11.75"
USATF JO Georgia Assoc.
(#2)
2010-08-01
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
10'10"
USATF JO YMYW
(#12)
2010-03-27
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-08
Goodson, Claire
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
GA 2A Girls State
(#2)
2010-03-06
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
10'6"
Ridge Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-26
Bond, Caroline
(2011)
G-PV
10'0"
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#3)
2010-05-08
Moss, Danielle
(2011)
G-SP
39'1"
GA#21
GA 2A Girls State
(#2)
2010-04-26
Moss, Danielle
(2011)
G-SP
36'3"
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
GA#42
GA 2A Girls State
(#5)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
pre
GA 2A Girls State
(#3)
2010-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#2)
2010-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.79
pre
GA 2A Region 6 girls
(#2)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-17
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.76
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2009-04-25
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
GA Region 6-2A
(#2)
2009-04-25
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
GA Reg 6-2A Boys
(#2)
2009-04-17
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
53'6.5"
GA#13
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2009-05-07
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
52'0.75"
GA State Boys 2A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
51'3"
Westminster 4-Way
(#1)
2009-04-25
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'8"
GA Reg 6-2A Boys
(#1)
2009-04-25
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'8"
GA#27
GA Region 6-2A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Westminster 4-Way
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-55
6.61
GA#6 pre
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#11)
2012-01-21
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-55
6.61
Clemson Youth and Masters Invite
(#13)
2012-01-28
Nelson, Lavondre
B-60
7.19
GA#9 pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#15)
2012-01-28
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-60
7.24
GA#13 pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#30)
2015-03-30
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.53
w(3.8)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.54
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.67
GA#14 w(1)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.71
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#3)
2014-05-10
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.72
GA#19 w(-0.4)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.72
pre w(-0.4)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.74
pre w(-0.4)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-27
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.83
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#2)
2011-04-25
Nelson, Lavondre
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#2)
2015-03-21
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-14
Nelson, Lavondre
B-100
10.94
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-04-28
Nelson, Lavondre
B-100
10.97
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#2)
2012-04-13
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-100
10.97
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2013-05-04
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.00
GA#15 w(-1.3)
GA 2A Boys State Champs
(#1)
2012-03-24
Moore, Phillip
(16)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(2.9)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#8)
2015-05-16
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
21.51
US#99 GA#10 w(-0.1)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-30
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
21.60
w(2.3)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-10
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
21.70
GA#18 w(-0.2)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.01
w(1.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2015-05-16
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.04
pre w(-0.2)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-14
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.07
w(1.2)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-04-26
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.07
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-16
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-200
22.07
GA#37 pre w(-1.3)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2013-04-27
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.08
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-05-16
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-200
22.14
w(-0.1)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-30
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.23
pre
w(2.6)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-10
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-200
22.28
GA#63 pre w(0.5)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.29
pre w(0.5)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-04-26
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#4)
2011-04-25
Nelson, Lavondre
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#7)
2012-03-17
Nelson, Lavondre
B-200
22.45
NWI
GACS Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-10
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-200
22.48
w(-0.2)
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#4)
2013-03-27
Slayton, Darius
(2015)
B-200
22.49
GA#38 w(1.9)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-16
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.52
GA#18
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.59
GA#16 pre
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2013-07-07
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.63
GA#11
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-05-16
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.67
pre
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2013-07-25
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.70
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#5)
2015-03-21
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.76
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-25
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.95
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#7)
2013-07-25
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
48.97
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#4)
2014-05-10
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.10
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-22
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.32
GA 2A Region 6
(#1)
2013-03-16
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.41
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-30
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.49
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2013-06-21
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.60
USATF Georgia Junior Olympics Champs
(#1)
2014-04-26
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.75
GA 2A Sectional B
(#1)
2015-03-30
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.89
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.91
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2013-07-07
Abernathy, Micah
(2015)
B-400
49.98
pre
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#3)
2011-01-22
White, Kane
(2012)
B-500
1:08.35
GA#1
Clemson Indoor
(#5)
2015-03-30
Kettle, Miller
(2015)
B-800
1:58.91
GA#56
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Kettle, Miller
(2015)
B-800
1:59.90
GACS Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-31
Kettle, Miller
(2015)
B-800
2:02.35
GA#9
Last Chance Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-16
Kettle, Miller
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.24
GA#29
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-05-03
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.72
pre
Valle Vista Lg Prelims
(#3)
2009-04-17
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.76
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2009-04-25
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
GA Region 6-2A
(#2)
2009-04-25
Bello, Tyler
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
GA Reg 6-2A Boys
(#2)
2009-04-17
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
53'6.5"
GA#13
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2009-05-07
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
52'0.75"
GA State Boys 2A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Reynolds, Corbin
(2009)
B-SP
51'3"
Westminster 4-Way
(#1)
2009-04-25
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'8"
GA Reg 6-2A Boys
(#1)
2009-04-25
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'8"
GA#27
GA Region 6-2A
(#1)
2009-04-15
Southerland, Blake
(2009)
B-SP
50'1.5"
Westminster 4-Way
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
GA#24
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
pre
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#2)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
GA#62
Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor
(#4)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
pre
Georgia 2A Boys State Outdoor
(#3)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.74
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
pre
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.81
GA#73
GA 2A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
GA#80
GA 2A Sectional B
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
GA#69
GA 2A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.16
GA#90
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Buford High Home Meet
(#4)
2011-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
GA Boys 2A Region 6
(#4)
2012-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#11)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.34
GA#29
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.78
GA#27
GA 2A Boys State Meet
(#1)
2015-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.93
GA#41
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.43
GA#61
Class AA Section West
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.88
GACS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.30
GA#3
Eagle Icebreaker Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-18
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-55
7.35
GA#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#10)
2015-01-24
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-55
7.43
GA#10
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-15
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-55
7.47
pre
USATF South Zonal Indoor Championships
(#11)
2012-01-28
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-60
7.86
GA#6
Last Chance Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-28
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-60
7.96
pre
Last Chance Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-27
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
11.84
NWI
GA 2A Sectional B
(#1)
2013-05-11
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
11.99
w(2.5)
GA 2A Girls State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-11
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.05
GA#11 pre w(-0.6)
GA 2A Girls State Champs
(#1)
2012-04-13
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.10
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#1)
2013-03-27
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.15
w(2.5)
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2012-03-14
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.18
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#1)
2012-05-05
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.21
GA#23 w(1.7)
Georgia 2A Girls State Outdoor
(#1)
2012-03-14
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Westminster Varsity Five-Way Meet
(#2)
2012-03-24
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.24
pre w(0.6)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#4)
2012-04-13
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.25
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#2)
2014-06-29
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.25
GA#31 pre w(0.4)
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2012-03-24
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.26
GA#26 pre w(1.5)
Gwinnett County Championship
(#5)
2015-07-12
Jones, Jada
G-100
12.26
pre
w(3)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier
(#9)
2012-04-28
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Class AA Section West
(#1)
2013-03-29
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Battle at the Branch Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.30
NWI
Spartan Classic
(#3)
2014-06-29
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.31
w(0)
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-07-13
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.1)
AAU Club Championships
(#12)
2014-03-15
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.33
pre w(1.6)
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-03
Slayton, Maileka
(2013)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Icebreaker Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Arnold, Brittany
(2012)
G-100
12.36
pre
NWI
Region 6AA Championship
(#1)
2013-08-03
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.38
GA#37 pre w(0.7)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#17)
2014-07-13
Palmer, Airica
(2015)
G-100
12.38
pre w(0.8)
AAU Club Championships
(#18)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Kettle, Miller
Colorado School of Mines, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Fricano, Ripley
Presbyterian College, SC
(Big South Conference)
Link directly to this page