College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carmel Catholic, IL
City:
Mundelien
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Myss, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:32.67
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Baucus, Shannon
(2012)
G-55H
9.04
IL#49
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.06
IL#68
DGS Mustang Relays
(#15)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.44
IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#3)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.20
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.05
IL#20
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.64
DGS Mustang Relays
(#23)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:19.72
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-26
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:12.00
IL#71
Foot Locker Midwest
(#85)
2011-11-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.20
Brooks CC Border War
(#3)
2011-10-01
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:00.62
IL#71
Peoria Central Invitational
(#8)
2011-11-05
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:11.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#23)
2011-10-15
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
East Suburban Catholic Conference
(#1)
2011-09-14
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:23.00
ESCC Preview Meet #1
(#1)
2011-10-29
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#12)
2011-10-01
Warkenthien, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:45.57
Peoria Central Invitational
(#59)
2011-10-08
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#10)
2011-10-01
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:23.93
Peoria Central Invitational
(#38)
2011-09-20
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:33.00
ESCC Girls Preview Meet
(#9)
2011-10-29
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:40.30
IL 2A Belvidere Sectional
(#14)
2011-10-01
Myss, Sarah
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:40.76
Peoria Central Invitational
(#61)
2011-11-05
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#66)
2011-09-24
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:44.34
James Taylor Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-08
Murphy, Caitlin
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#6)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-29
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2011-06-12
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.23
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#5)
2011-06-26
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.30
IL#82 pre w(1.5)
IL JO Championships
(#10)
2011-05-20
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
49.70
IL#40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.27
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#24)
2011-05-12
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.69
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.70
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
51.10
Bears Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.30
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-21
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.50
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-12
Ruddell, Ryan
(2011)
B-400
51.69
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-04-29
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
52.00
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2011-05-12
Yancy, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.74
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#11)
2011-05-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.45
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2011-04-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.50
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-14
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.30
Patriot Relays
(#7)
2011-05-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.67
IL#57
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-04-29
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.20
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.87
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.92
NWI
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Madison, Paul
(2012)
B-LJ
20'6.75"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#73
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-04-09
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-12
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
12'10"
Carmel Catholic Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-06
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
12'9"
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.48
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.57
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.07
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.30
Patriot Relays
(#3)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.00
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.00
IL#32
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.67
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#24)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.08
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.60
Bears Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.10
Deerfield Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.77
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.40
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-04-14
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-100
12.55
pre
NWI
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2011-07-03
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-200
25.32
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#11)
2011-06-12
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-200
25.46
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#3)
2011-05-20
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-200
25.88
IL#47 pre w(-1)
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#22)
2011-04-14
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-04
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-200
26.14
NWI
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference
(#1)
2011-07-03
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.49
IL#9
AAU Area 10 Ntl Qualifier
(#2)
2011-08-05
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.54
pre
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 7
(#9)
2011-05-21
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.70
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2011-07-29
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.71
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#10)
2011-07-30
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.84
pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 5
(#11)
2011-06-29
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
56.84
pre
World Youth Trials
(#13)
2011-05-20
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
57.26
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#6)
2011-06-26
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
57.50
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2011-06-12
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
57.50
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-13
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
57.80
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-04
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
1:00.21
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference
(#1)
2011-05-04
Berg, Mary Beth
(2011)
G-400
1:01.08
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference
(#2)
2011-04-28
Berg, Mary Beth
(2011)
G-400
1:01.52
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2011-07-28
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-800
2:16.24
IL#24 pre
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#8)
2011-06-26
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-800
2:16.60
IL JO Championships
(#3)
2011-06-12
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-800
2:19.61
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-04
Myss, Sarah
(2012)
G-800
2:22.82
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference
(#3)
2011-05-04
Myss, Sarah
(2012)
G-1600
5:30.06
East Suburban Catholic Girls Conference
(#6)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Scheon, Jack
B-55
6.88
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#21)
2011-03-26
Becker, Devin
B-55
6.95
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#31)
2011-03-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-800
2:08.10
Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet
(#1)
2011-03-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.50
Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet
(#1)
2011-03-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:41.90
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.06
IL#43
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.24
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#18)
2011-03-26
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-55H
8.48
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-06
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#37
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.82
IL#73
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#14)
2011-03-26
Paul, Megan
(2012)
G-400
58.66
IL#6
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Baucus, Shannon
(2012)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#30
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:57.00
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#32)
2011-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.89
IL#75
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#25)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
Peoria Central Invite
2010-10-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:23.06
Wheeling Invitational
2010-10-23
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:57.50
IL 3A Libertyville Regional
(#7)
2010-10-30
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:59.89
IL 3A Schaumburg Boys XC Sectional
(#37)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-07
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Lake County Invite
2010-05-07
Schoen, Jack
B-100
11.35
NWI
Lake County Invite
2010-05-13
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.50
NWI
ESCC Conference Meet
2010-05-13
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.85
NWI
ESCC Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-05-07
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Lake County Invite
2010-05-13
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
51.40
ESCC Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-05-13
Horcher, Karl
(2010)
B-800
2:01.97
ESCC Conference Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Scheon, Jack
B-55
6.88
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#21)
2012-03-17
Schoen, Jack
B-55
6.94
pre
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-21
Canlas, Nureil
(2015)
B-55
6.95
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#22)
2011-03-26
Becker, Devin
B-55
6.95
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#31)
2014-03-22
Canlas, Nureil
(2015)
B-55
6.99
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#29)
2015-03-21
Stefo, James
(2018)
B-55
7.02
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#27)
2013-03-03
Santos, Dan
(2015)
B-55
7.04
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#20)
2012-03-17
Becker, Devin
B-55
7.04
pre
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#25)
2010-05-07
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Lake County Invite
2015-04-18
Thompson, Brian
B-100
11.28
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#4)
2010-05-07
Schoen, Jack
B-100
11.35
NWI
Lake County Invite
2012-05-09
Becker, Devin
B-100
11.35
NWI
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#3)
2010-05-13
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-100
11.50
NWI
ESCC Conference Meet
2010-05-13
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
22.85
NWI
ESCC Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-04-29
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2011-06-12
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.23
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#5)
2010-05-07
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Lake County Invite
2011-06-26
Paul, Anthony
(2012)
B-200
23.30
IL#82 pre w(1.5)
IL JO Championships
(#10)
2011-05-20
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
49.70
IL#40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.27
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#24)
2011-05-12
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.69
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-29
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
50.70
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
50.74
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-25
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2011-04-21
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
51.10
Bears Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.30
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2010-05-13
Gawin, A.J.
(2011)
B-400
51.40
ESCC Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-04-21
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.50
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-09
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.62
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#5)
2011-05-12
Ruddell, Ryan
(2011)
B-400
51.69
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-04
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
51.74
Lake County Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-29
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
52.00
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-20
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
52.30
Bears Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Horcher, Christian
(2012)
B-400
53.41
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#6)
2000-05-27
Lawrence, Ben
(2001)
B-800
1:56.86
IL#23 pre3
IL 2A State Boys
(#5)
2015-05-13
Pastika, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
2:01.92
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-13
Horcher, Karl
(2010)
B-800
2:01.97
ESCC Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Pastika, Pat
(2015)
B-800
2:02.55
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
Yancy, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.74
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-04-27
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.88
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-09
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:03.67
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-15
Pastika, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
2:03.67
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Pastika, Patrick
(2015)
B-800
2:04.05
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-05
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.20
Grant Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-13
Psenka, Collin
(2015)
B-800
2:04.41
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-04-20
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.60
Bears Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Yancey, Jordan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#11)
2012-03-17
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-800
2:06.46
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-800
2:08.10
Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet
(#1)
2012-04-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.90
IL#91
Patriot Relays
(#4)
2012-04-27
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.85
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.25
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.54
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.45
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2011-04-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.20
Bears Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.50
Bears Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.80
IL#97
Stevenson / Carmel Boys Dual
(#1)
2010-05-13
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.24
ESCC Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-05
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.20
Grant Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.30
Patriot Relays
(#7)
2010-05-13
Horcher, Karl
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.76
ESCC Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-03-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.50
Stevenson / Carmel Dual Meet
(#1)
2012-03-04
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:40.23
ICOPS Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-1600
4:41.90
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-13
Cusack, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.12
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Cusack, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.37
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-03-24
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.64
US#60 IL#9
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-05-04
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:26.01
IL#41
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.67
IL#57
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.80
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-03-04
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:39.90
ICOPS Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-29
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-06
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:41.06
IL#43
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.24
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#18)
2011-04-09
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.20
Deerfield Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.23
Lake County Invite
(#7)
2011-05-20
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#10)
2010-03-07
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.63
IL#68
Chicagoland Catholic Schools ICOPS Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-12
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.87
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-15
Cusack, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:16.20
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-55H
8.48
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-17
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-55H
8.57
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-04
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-55H
8.76
pre
ICOPS Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-09
Santos, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.92
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-18
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-110H
15.77
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-09
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-110H
15.86
NWI
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#2)
2011-05-12
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.92
NWI
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-07
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Lake County Invite
2015-05-22
Foster, Patrick
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Foster, Patrick
(2015)
B-HJ
5'10"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
Zawaski, Brendan
(2012)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-29
Madison, Paul
(2012)
B-LJ
20'6.75"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Julian
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-26
Balitaan, Zach
(2013)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#37
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#33
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2015-03-28
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#22
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2012-05-18
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#54
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-30
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2011-04-29
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-18
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2015-03-01
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
ICOPS Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-03-02
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'4"
IL#35
ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'3"
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'3"
East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference
(#1)
2011-05-12
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#73
East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-05-13
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#54
ESCC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-17
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#56
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-06
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
IL#37
Chicagoland ICOPS Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-29
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Benet Academy Boys Triangular
(#1)
2010-04-10
Thumel,
B-PV
13'0"
IL#79
Deerfield Invite
(#2)
2014-03-22
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
Bears Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
Deerfield Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Biondo, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-04
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
B-PV
13'0"
ICOPS Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-26
Thumel, John
(2011)
B-PV
13'0"
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Biondo, David
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Paul, Megan
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
Matuszak, K.J.
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Berg, Mary Beth
College of William and Mary, VA
(Colonial Athletic Association)
Link directly to this page