College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Belvidere North, IL
City:
Belvidere
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.52
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#29)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:02.64
Gebhardt-Worley Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.09
Freeport Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-800
2:02.82
IL#72
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Walker, Eli
(2016)
B-800
2:07.77
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-24
Palmer, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:10.70
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#3)
2015-03-28
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.66
US#86 IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2015-02-28
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.90
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-18
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.78
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-24
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.80
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#1)
2015-03-18
Walker, Eli
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.89
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Scott, Alec
(2018)
B-1600
4:49.16
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-24
Scott, Alec
(2018)
B-1600
4:49.90
F/S
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#1)
2015-03-18
Beutel, Alec
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.66
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-18
Scott, Alec
(2018)
B-3200
10:19.91
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-18
Sawallisch, Tyler
(2016)
B-55H
8.95
pre
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-18
Gutierrez, Sebastian
(2018)
B-HJ
5'11"
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-24
Kissel, Mike
(2016)
B-SP
47'10"
IL#86
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#2)
2015-03-18
Kissel, Mike
(2016)
B-SP
47'8"
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kissel, Mike
(2016)
B-SP
46'8.5"
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-18
Turner, Alex
(2015)
B-SP
45'5"
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-02-24
Turner, Alex
(2015)
B-SP
44'8"
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#4)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.53
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.08
IL#86
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:41.70
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:45.86
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-19
Bundschuh, Grace
(2018)
G-55
7.72
pre
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-19
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-55
7.82
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-07
Bundschuh, Grace
(2018)
G-60
8.05
IL#47
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Bundschuh, Grace
(2018)
G-60
8.21
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-60
8.26
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-07
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-60
8.28
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bundschuh, Grace
(2018)
G-60
8.29
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#20)
2015-03-07
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-400
1:03.27
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-19
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:26.75
IL#82
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-19
Rodriguez, Mia
(2018)
G-1600
5:41.09
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Rodriguez, Mia
(2018)
G-1600
5:43.78
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational #2
(#1)
2015-03-19
Ferguson, Taylor
(2018)
G-PV
9'0"
IL#79
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:21.96
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
IL#66
NXN Midwest Regional
(#93)
2014-11-29
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#60)
2014-11-08
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:53.00
IL#39
IL 2A State Meet
(#7)
2014-09-13
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:56.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#5)
2014-11-01
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:07.60
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#5)
2014-10-11
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.10
Wheeling Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-20
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.60
Eddington Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-27
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.90
Rock River Run
(#1)
2014-09-02
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
Sycamore Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Beutel, Alec
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#27)
2014-11-01
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:12.90
IL#26
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#1)
2014-11-08
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:15.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-09-13
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:42.90
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#3)
2014-11-01
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:49.00
IL#84
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#5)
2014-09-13
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:01.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#11)
2014-09-20
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:04.10
Eddington Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-04
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:15.20
Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-08
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#42)
2014-09-27
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:21.30
Rock River Run
(#2)
2014-09-27
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:22.70
Rock River Run
(#3)
2014-10-04
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:28.90
Wheaton Academy Warrior Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-20
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:29.00
Eddington Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-01
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:36.30
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#24)
2014-11-08
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#69)
2014-11-08
Rodriguez, Mia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#74)
2014-09-13
Elder, Sabrina
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.30
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#26)
2014-11-08
Garcia, Carol
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:46.00
IL 2A State Meet
(#75)
2014-11-01
Robles, Stephanie
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:48.50
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#31)
2014-11-01
Garcia, Carol
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:51.10
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#34)
2014-09-13
Rodriguez, Mia
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:54.40
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#35)
2014-09-02
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:58.30
Sycamore Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.97
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-16
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.16
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-02
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
51.60
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-16
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
51.69
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-400
52.44
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.42
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#2)
2014-04-19
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.60
BATE Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.20
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.21
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-23
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.75
IL#79
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3200
9:49.90
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-3200
10:03.06
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-110H
15.55
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-05-23
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-110H
15.62
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-23
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-110H
15.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-16
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-110H
15.82
pre
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#29
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-23
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-30
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-16
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#1)
2014-04-19
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.73
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.10
Hononegah Relays
(#2)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.60
Hononegah Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.39
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.49
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.22
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.30
Hononegah Relays
(#2)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.76
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-DMR
11:18.40
IL#35
Hononegah Relays
(#1)
2014-05-15
Napper, Gabrielle
G-100
12.71
NWI
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Napper, Gabrielle
G-100
12.75
IL#43 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2014-05-15
Napper, Gabrielle
G-100
12.90
pre
NWI
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-08
Napper, Gabrielle
G-100
12.99
NWI
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-15
Napper, Gabrielle
G-200
26.72
NWI
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-08
Napper, Gabrielle
G-200
27.15
NWI
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-05-08
Napper, Gabrielle
G-200
27.31
NWI
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-15
Napper, Gabrielle
G-400
1:00.22
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Napper, Gabrielle
G-400
1:01.28
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-04-17
Napper, Gabrielle
G-400
1:01.34
Lady Pretzel Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Napper, Gabrielle
G-400
1:01.35
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:14.53
IL#9
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-23
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:16.50
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-15
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:16.75
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:22.02
Lady Pretzel Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:22.64
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-05-08
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-800
2:23.17
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-04-17
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
G-800
2:23.80
Lady Pretzel Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:25.22
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
G-800
2:26.50
District 117 Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-02
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.76
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-09
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.77
Byron Indoor Preview
(#3)
2012-03-17
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.80
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-03
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
6.82
Boone County Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.82
pre
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2012-03-10
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.82
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2012-03-14
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.83
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-14
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.85
pre
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-19
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-19
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
6.88
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-19
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.91
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-19
Hornick, Scot
(2015)
B-55
6.91
pre
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-03-10
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.92
pre
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2014-03-19
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.93
pre
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-13
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.93
pre
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2014-03-19
Hornick, Scot
(2015)
B-55
6.94
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-03-13
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
6.98
pre
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-09
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
Byron Indoor Preview
(#9)
2013-03-02
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
7.00
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-14
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
7.03
pre
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#12)
2012-03-10
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-55
7.04
pre
Byron Indoor Preview
(#13)
2012-03-03
Lopez, B
B-55
7.05
Boone County Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-10
Dulgar, Nate
(2015)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#4)
2010-04-30
Stinson, Zack
(2010)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invite
(#4)
2013-05-17
Dulgar, Nathan
(2015)
B-100
11.23
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-17
Dulgar, Nathan
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-05-17
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.50
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-10
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.79
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#3)
2013-05-17
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
22.97
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-17
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-21
Berg, Nate
(2010)
B-200
23.02
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.13
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.16
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2012-04-27
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.17
pre
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
2013-05-10
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-02
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.26
pre
NWI
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#3)
2013-03-13
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
23.91
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-03-19
Nordman, Ben
(2014)
B-200
24.10
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-04-09
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.10
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.32
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-05-11
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.48
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-27
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.49
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#27)
2015-05-21
Shattuck, Forest
(2016)
B-400
51.49
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
51.60
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-16
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
51.69
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships
(#4)
2012-04-07
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.70
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
51.99
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
52.00
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#10)
2013-05-17
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
52.02
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-10
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-400
52.11
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#5)
2012-05-11
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
52.15
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#5)
2011-05-20
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
52.18
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-29
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
52.34
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-400
52.44
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
52.99
IL#86
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-13
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
53.71
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-17
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-400
53.88
Byron Indoor Classic
(#4)
2012-03-14
Zeien, Logan
(2014)
B-400
53.89
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-06-15
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:52.16
US#60 IL#2 pre
US Junior Nationals
(#7)
2012-04-07
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:52.66
Arcadia Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-25
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:53.40
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-17
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:54.00
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:54.28
IL Boys State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-24
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:54.87
US#33 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:55.45
IL#21
Midwest Distance Gala
(#8)
2011-05-27
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:56.08
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#1)
2011-05-20
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:56.41
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-10
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:56.53
Byron Indoor Preview
(#1)
2011-05-20
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
1:56.75
IL#41
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
1:56.94
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#5)
2011-05-28
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:57.15
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2012-05-11
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:57.20
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#1)
2011-05-28
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
1:57.21
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-04-29
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:57.32
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
1:57.67
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:57.84
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:58.50
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-11
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
1:58.56
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-800
1:59.26
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
B-800
1:59.38
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-03-17
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
B-800
1:59.45
IL#19
Byron Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-06-15
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
1:59.73
US Junior Nationals
(#8)
2012-05-11
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
1:59.78
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#2)
2010-04-13
Zeman, Paul
(2011)
B-800
2:00.30
Hononegah / Belvidere North Dual
(#1)
2013-04-26
Whitcomb, Josh
(2013)
B-800
2:00.38
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-14
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:00.69
NIC-10 Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-10
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
B-800
2:00.75
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-03-26
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:00.76
IL#41
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2011-03-16
Zeman, Paul
(2011)
B-800
2:00.97
IL#44
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference
(#1)
2011-05-13
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
2:01.35
NIC-10 Conference Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-04-27
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:01.66
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:02.15
IL#63
Byron Indoor Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Walker, Eli
(2016)
B-800
2:02.24
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Walker, Eli
(2016)
B-800
2:02.43
NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-03-14
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:02.47
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-02-23
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:02.70
Hononegah Boys Open #1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-800
2:02.82
IL#72
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
2:03.11
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-07
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:03.50
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:03.50
Al Bohrer Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-12
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
2:03.52
IL#99
Byron Indoor Preview
(#4)
2011-03-16
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:03.64
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference
(#3)
2012-03-03
Crocker, Will
(2012)
B-800
2:03.90
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Palmer, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:04.05
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#12)
2012-05-11
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:04.71
NIC-10 Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-03-14
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:04.74
NIC 10 Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-09
Laseman, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
2:05.05
Byron Indoor Preview
(#5)
2013-03-13
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:05.32
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-09
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
2:05.70
Boone County Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:06.30
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference
(#4)
2011-03-04
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
B-800
2:06.40
Joe Scarpino Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-09
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
B-800
2:07.70
Boone County Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Walker, Eli
(2016)
B-800
2:07.77
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-13
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
B-800
2:07.94
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-13
Laseman, Jesse
(2013)
B-800
2:08.30
NIC-10 Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-10
Hill, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:09.22
Byron Indoor Preview
(#7)
2012-03-03
Considine, Cole
(2012)
B-800
2:09.40
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-03
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
B-800
2:09.55
Boone County Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-21
Hill, Chase
(2014)
B-800
2:10.00
Hononegah Boys Open
(#4)
2015-02-24
Palmer, Will
(2016)
B-800
2:10.70
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#3)
2014-03-19
Howe, Jacob
(2014)
B-800
2:10.99
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-14
Yunk, Bruyn
(2011)
B-800
4:34.69
NIC-10 Conference Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Lee, Garrett
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Yunk, Tyler
University of Kansas, KS
(Big 12 Conference)
Menard, Paxson
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Crocker, Will
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Levi, Kristen
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Zeman, Paul
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Murphy, Baily
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Yunk, Bruyn
Eastern Illinois University, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page