College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Marquette, IL
City:
Ottawa
State Division:
A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-01
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:21.00
Reed-Custer Invitational #1
(#2)
2012-03-23
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:25.04
IL#82
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#8)
2012-03-03
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:29.45
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-23
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
11:54.83
IL#77
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#4)
2012-03-23
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
36'2"
IL#54
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#7)
2012-03-03
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
36'0"
ISU HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.78
IL#84
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#8)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-24
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:08.80
Charger Classic XC Invitational
(#14)
2011-09-24
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:16.70
Charger Classic XC Invitational
(#20)
2011-11-05
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:20.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#10)
2011-10-15
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Patriot Invitational
(#4)
2011-10-11
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:27.70
Streator Invitational
(#1)
2011-10-11
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:40.30
Streator Invitational
(#2)
2011-09-10
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 1A
(#6)
2011-09-10
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
Peoria Woodruff Invitational - 1A
(#11)
2011-10-11
Spika, Mark
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:54.70
Streator Invitational
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-20
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.31
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-20
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.94
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-26
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.10
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2011-05-26
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.46
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2011-05-13
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
B-1600
5:30.40
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.47
Plano Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-28
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:00.61
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#18)
2011-05-28
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.54
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#19)
2011-05-09
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:01.77
Illinois Valley Invite
(#2)
2011-05-20
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:02.02
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:14.05
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:17.59
Plano Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.89
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:15.71
IL#65 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#12)
2011-05-21
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:27.84
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#11)
2011-05-21
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-3200
11:41.44
IL#93
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#9)
2011-05-13
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-3200
11:52.28
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
12:08.03
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-09
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-3200
12:12.49
Illinois Valley Invite
(#1)
2011-05-09
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
12:18.21
Illinois Valley Invite
(#2)
2011-05-09
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
36'6"
IL#85
Illinois Valley Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.5"
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-21
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.5"
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#12)
2011-05-13
Razo, Anissa
(2012)
G-SP
34'6"
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-30
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
14:55.20
IL#53
IL 1A Aurora Christian Boys XC Sectional
(#4)
2010-11-06
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL IHSA Boys 1A State Finals
(#11)
2010-10-30
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:32.60
IL 1A Aurora Christian Boys XC Sectional
2010-11-06
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:33.00
IL IHSA Boys 1A State Finals
(#31)
2010-09-11
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:46.31
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
(#10)
2010-11-06
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:48.00
IL IHSA Boys 1A State Finals
(#41)
2010-09-11
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3m_XC
15:49.95
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
(#12)
2010-10-30
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:51.60
IL 1A Aurora Christian Boys XC Sectional
2010-09-11
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:59.02
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
(#16)
2010-09-11
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3m_XC
18:14.62
Peoria Woodruff Invitational
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-01
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
23.19
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-21
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.80
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2010-03-01
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.76
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#3)
2010-05-21
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:41.51
IL#99
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-01
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:48.62
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.24
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2010-03-01
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
10:07.72
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#4)
2010-05-27
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
15.31
IL#27 w(0.7)
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
15.82
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.09
IL#23
IHSA 1A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2010-05-27
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.86
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.79
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-01
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
41.41
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#2)
2010-05-21
Finn, Joe
B-300H
42.37
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-20
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
IHSA 1A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-21
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Class 1A Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-22
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#5)
2010-05-14
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:28.55
IHSA 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-3200
11:52.68
IHSA 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-3200
12:11.00
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#15)
2010-05-14
Murphy, Cordy
(2012)
G-SP
34'11"
IHSA 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-09-26
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:40.20
Charger Classic
(#18)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-30
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
41.49
IL#91 pre
IL Statemeet
(#13)
2005 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-05-21
Homfeldt, Lindsey
(2005)
G-300H
44.34
IL#3
Statemeet - Girls 1A
(#1)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-01
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-200
23.19
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-07
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-800
2:02.07
Illinois Valley 2012
(#1)
2012-04-13
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-800
2:02.27
Seneca Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-21
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-800
2:04.51
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-26
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.66
IL Boys State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-21
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.03
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-24
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.22
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#10)
2011-05-20
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.31
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-20
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.94
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-26
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.10
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2012-05-18
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.15
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:34.80
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-26
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.46
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2013-05-17
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.35
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-06
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.52
Illinois Valley Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2012-04-13
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.55
Seneca Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-01
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-1600
4:37.76
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#3)
2012-05-18
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.28
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-07
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.45
Illinois Valley 2012
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.74
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-1600
4:41.44
ISU HS Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-13
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
B-1600
5:30.40
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-25
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.52
IL#62
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-21
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:41.51
IL#99
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2012-04-21
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
9:43.53
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.15
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:47.16
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-03-01
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:48.62
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#2)
2013-03-22
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:48.82
IL#62
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#2)
2012-04-21
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:53.44
Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.95
IL#79
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#4)
2012-05-07
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
9:54.25
Illinois Valley 2012
(#1)
2013-05-06
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.17
Illinois Valley Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2012-03-09
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:55.70
IL#87
Proviso W Boys Open
(#2)
2013-04-02
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.00
Seneca Co-Ed Quad
(#1)
2012-03-23
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:57.22
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#5)
2012-04-13
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.24
Seneca Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-26
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.90
IL Boys State Finals
(#4)
2010-05-21
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
9:59.24
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-23
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
9:59.47
Plano Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lechtenberg, Thomas
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.26
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-28
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:00.61
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#18)
2015-05-22
Bugelholl, Cory
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.48
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-28
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.54
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#19)
2012-05-07
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:01.67
Illinois Valley 2012
(#2)
2011-05-09
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:01.77
Illinois Valley Invite
(#2)
2011-05-20
Darm, Evan
(2011)
B-3200
10:02.02
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-01
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
10:07.72
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#4)
2011-05-20
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:14.05
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-27
Buglehol, Cory
(2015)
B-3200
10:17.48
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#3)
2011-04-23
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:17.59
Plano Track & Field of Dreams Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Weissensel, John
B-3200
10:18.84
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-30
Bugelholl, Cory
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.25
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#23)
2012-03-01
Weissensel, James
(2012)
B-3200
10:20.00
Reed-Custer Invitational #1
(#1)
2012-03-01
Hill, Luke
(2013)
B-3200
10:21.00
Reed-Custer Invitational #1
(#2)
2010-05-27
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
15.31
IL#27 w(0.7)
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-110H
15.82
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-29
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.09
IL#23
IHSA 1A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2010-05-27
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
39.86
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2010-05-21
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
40.79
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2010-03-01
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
41.41
Oregon Art Carlson Invite
(#2)
2009-05-30
Forrest, Brandon
(2010)
B-300H
41.49
IL#91 pre
IL Statemeet
(#13)
2010-05-21
Finn, Joe
B-300H
42.37
IHSA 1A Boys Seneca Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-11
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
162'7"
IL#35
Illinois Valley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
160'8"
IL#41
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
159'0"
Seneca Irish Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-12
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
156'3"
Illinois Valley Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
154'0"
Mooseheart Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
152'11"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-22
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
152'3"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-13
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
146'1"
Putnam County Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-28
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
144'11"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-27
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
143'3"
Tri-County Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
141'0"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2013-05-17
MacBean, John
(2015)
B-DT
140'5"
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.16
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.36
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#13)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.89
IL 1A Seneca Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:38.24
Illinois Valley 2012
(#1)
2014-05-22
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
12.75
pre
w(2.5)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-04-11
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
12.90
NWI
Putnam County Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
12.94
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
13.01
pre
w(2.3)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-15
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
13.04
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-12
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-100
13.09
NWI
Illinois Valley Meet
(#1)
2014-05-22
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-200
26.11
pre
w(2.4)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-16
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-200
26.33
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Mattes, Kenze
G-200
26.97
NWI
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Mattes, Mekenzie
(2016)
G-200
27.10
pre w(-0.2)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-17
Mattes, Kenze
G-200
27.49
NWI
Seneca Irish Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Mattis, Kenzie
(2016)
G-200
28.40
ISU HS Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-24
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:20.29
IL#67
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2014-05-22
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:22.77
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-16
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:24.21
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:24.70
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-07
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-800
2:26.80
Illinois Valley 2012
(#1)
2013-05-16
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:27.57
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-15
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:27.71
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-12
Aurit, Paige
(2016)
G-800
2:27.90
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:15.71
IL#65 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-22
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.77
IL#73 pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-17
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:16.51
IL#83 pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-19
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:21.42
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-16
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:22.61
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-18
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:23.35
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2010-05-20
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
IHSA 1A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-21
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships Class 1A Prelims
(#5)
2010-05-22
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:24.87
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#5)
2012-03-23
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:25.04
IL#82
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#8)
2013-05-16
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:25.72
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-24
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:27.32
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2011-05-21
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:27.84
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#11)
2010-05-14
Spika, MaryEllen
(2011)
G-1600
5:28.55
IHSA 1A Seneca Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-10
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:28.97
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2012-03-03
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:29.45
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-12
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:30.96
Illinois Valley Meet
(#2)
2012-04-13
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:31.63
Seneca Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:34.28
Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:37.16
Seneca Co-Ed Quad
(#1)
2013-05-06
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-1600
5:38.49
Illinois Valley Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.47
IL#45
IL 1A Seneca Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-24
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.92
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2014-03-28
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
11:37.30
IL#51
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#4)
2012-05-19
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
G-3200
11:39.38
IL#89
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
2011
Name
School
Spika, MaryEllen
Campbell University Inc, NC
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Darm, Evan
Campbell University Inc, NC
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page