Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Aurora Central Catholic, IL
City: AURORA
State Division: AA

Bookmark and Share


Previous 125 performances

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-05 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.67 Nike Festival Of Miles (#4)
2014-04-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.77 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.89 IL 2A Plano Girls Sectional (#1)
2014-04-05 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:14.34 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:14.69 Kane County Girls Championships (#1)
2014-08-02 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:15.55 pre AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#4)
2014-05-07 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:18.05 SCC Girls Championships (#1)
2014-06-15 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:19.47 AAU Central District Championships (#1)
2014-06-29 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:20.95 AAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2014-08-02 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1500 4:48.32 IL#5 AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18 (#3)
2014-06-29 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1500 4:49.72 AAU Region 13 Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-15 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:23.37 IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional (#10)
2014-04-19 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:26.70 Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational (#5)
2014-05-02 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:35.60 WWS Girls Tiger Invitational (#21)
2014-05-08 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:35.78 Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me (#6)
2014-04-05 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1600 5:36.10 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-02-21 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2014-03-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.78 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.81 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.90 Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.97 Aurora City Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60 7.22 IL#58 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.38 IL#63 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.57 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.84 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2014-03-22 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:45.31 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#4)
2014-03-15 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:46.90 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-03-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:49.95 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#13)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 7.79 IL#15 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 7.87 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 7.90 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 8.00 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-03-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 8.05 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#1)
2014-02-21 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55H 8.25 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-02-21 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60H 8.16 US#53 IL#4 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60H 8.37 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#3)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60H 8.40 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2014-03-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:33.43 IL#82 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:42.10 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:45.71 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#2)
2014-03-29 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 58.87 IL#11 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2014-03-22 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.49 Byron Girls Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-02-21 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.71 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2014-03-29 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:17.48 US#94 IL#4 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#1)
2014-03-22 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:17.53 Byron Girls Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-02-21 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:21.44 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2014-03-04 Liz, Karina (2016) G-1600 5:36.42 Sycamore Girls Quad #2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:40.10 Argo Girls Invitational (#5)
2014-02-15 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-1600 5:43.40 Oswego Girls Triangular (#3)
2014-03-22 Crown, Ceci (2015) G-1600 5:43.67 Byron Girls Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-03-22 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3200 11:59.05 IL#99 Plainfield North Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-02-28 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3200 12:08.40 Batavia Girls Quad (#5)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.00 IL 2A Wheaton Academy Regional (#11)
2013-09-28 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-3m_XC 15:50.20 ACC Charger Classic (#3)
2013-11-02 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:37.23 IL 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional (#33)
2013-10-26 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:38.00 IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional (#1)
2013-10-26 Crown, Irene (2015) G-3m_XC 18:45.40 IL 1A Aurora Christian Regional (#2)
2013-09-14 Liz, Karina (2016) G-3m_XC 18:48.30 First to the Finish Invitational - 1A (#19)
2013-09-14 Fioresi, Abby (2017) G-3m_XC 18:55.30 Joliet Steelmen Invitational (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.21 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIIL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.98 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-08 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-08 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.18 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#4)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.61 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.30 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.70 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.26 IL#73 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.95 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-24 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:26.43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.71 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:34.53 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-25 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 14.97 IL#21 w(0.5)IL 2A Boys State Finals (#5)
2013-05-03 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.06 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#1)
2013-05-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.15 pre NWIIL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.16 pre w(1.6)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#9)
2013-05-08 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.22 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-03 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.28 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2013-05-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.31 NWIIL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-04-26 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.42 pre NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-110H 15.42 NWIRoger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-300H 40.41 IL#62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-05-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-300H 41.06 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-300H 41.57 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.29 IL#62 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.08 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.38 Kane County Boys Championships (#5)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.45 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#20)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.18 IL#65 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2013-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.40 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.52 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#21)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.23 Kane County Boys Championships (#7)
2013-04-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.69 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:28.78 IL#97 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.35 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.37 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#22)
2013-05-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.35 IL#77 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:21.33 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#16)
2013-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:36.74 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.36 NWIIL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-18 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.41 IL#20 w(1.5)IL 2A Girls State Finals (#9)
2013-05-17 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.65 pre w(-1.7)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#9)
2013-04-26 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.82 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#2)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.89 pre NWIIL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional (#3)
2013-05-01 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-100 12.99 NWISCC Girls Conference (#2)
2013-05-09 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 25.26 NWIIL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 25.39 IL#16 pre w(-1.9)IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#5)
2013-05-18 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 25.53 NWIIL 2A Girls State Finals (#7)
2013-04-26 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 25.74 NWIKane County Girls Championships (#1)
2013-05-01 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 26.53 NWISCC Girls Conference (#1)
2013-04-26 Rodriguez, Lisa (2013) G-200 26.73 pre NWIKane County Girls Championships (#3)
2013-05-09 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 58.51 IL#47 IL 2A Princeton Girls Sectional (#1)
2013-05-17 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 58.87 pre IL 2A Girls State Prelims (#17)
2013-05-01 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:00.50 SCC Girls Conference (#3)
2013-04-26 Liz, Karina (2016) G-400 1:01.93 Kane County Girls Championships (#7)
2013-08-03 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:12.41 IL#5 AAU Junior Olympic Championships (#2)
2013-05-18 Liz, Karina (2016) G-800 2:13.93 IL 2A Girls State Finals (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.48 US#62 IL#9 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-02 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.62 IL#33 Aurora City Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 pre ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.64 IL#34 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.65 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-05 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.67 Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.67 pre Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.68 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2012-03-24 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.68 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#8)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.69 pre IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#7)
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.71 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#2)
2014-02-21 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.72 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2012-03-02 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.72 pre Aurora City Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.77 pre Aurora All-City Meet (#1)
2014-03-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.78 Sycamore Boys Triangular (#2)
2010-03-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.81 Proviso East Co Ed Invite
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.81 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2013-03-01 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.83 pre Aurora City Meet (#2)
2013-03-01 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-55 6.86 Aurora City Meet (#2)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.86 pre Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#3)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.89 pre Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-03-19 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-55 6.90 Gary Egler Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-03-01 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.92 pre Aurora City Meet (#3)
2013-03-01 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.94 Aurora City Meet (#3)
2014-02-21 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-55 6.97 Aurora City Meet (#5)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-60 7.22 IL#58 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#9)
2013-03-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-60 7.36 IL#95 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#19)
2013-03-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-60 7.52 pre Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#21)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.01 pre NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2011-05-20 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.03 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.06 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.07 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.08 pre NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#1)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.16 NWIKane County Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.20 IL#33 pre w(0.4)IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.21 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-20 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.23 pre NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#3)
2012-04-21 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.24 NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2010-05-21 Garcia, Ben (2010) B-100 11.24 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#4)
2010-05-21 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.29 NWIIL 2A Glenbard South Sectional (#6)
2014-05-14 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.34 NWISCC Boys Championships (#4)
2013-05-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.36 NWIIL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2011-04-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.37 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-100 11.39 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#5)
2011-04-23 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.40 NWIWalther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2010-05-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-100 11.42 NWISuburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.45 NWIKane County Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.65 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#3)
2012-05-04 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.71 pre NWIKane County Meet (#4)
2011-05-06 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.82 NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.87 NWIIL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#6)
2010-05-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.90 NWISuburban Catholic Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-08 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 22.98 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2011-05-06 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.00 pre NWIKane County Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 Flint, Zach (2013) B-200 23.07 pre NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-04-07 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.14 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-04-05 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWICharger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-05-08 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.19 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys (#3)
2014-04-17 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.22 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2011-05-11 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.23 NWISuburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-09 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.24 NWISuburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2012-04-13 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.27 NWIMatt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2010-04-24 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.36 NWIRockford Christian Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 Robinson, Connor (2014) B-200 23.37 NWIIL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#6)
2014-03-29 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.38 IL#63 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#8)
2014-03-22 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.57 Byron Boys Indoor Classic (#1)
2014-03-02 Lefevere, Patrick (2014) B-200 23.84 ICOPS Indoor Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 23.85 Byron Indoor Classic (#1)
2011-03-26 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 24.11 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#11)
2011-03-19 Fese, Joseph (2013) B-200 24.20 Byron Co-Ed Indoor Classic (#3)
2010-04-20 Jochum, John (2010) B-400 52.00 Aurora Central Catholic Best 4 Invite (#2)
2012-04-13 Bustas, Ricardo (2013) B-400 52.00 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2012-04-27 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#3)
2013-05-08 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.18 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#4)
2011-05-11 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-400 52.41 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2012-05-09 Ekstrom, Cody (2014) B-400 52.48 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2014-05-31 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:56.64 IL#53 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#6)
2014-05-30 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.01 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#3)
2012-05-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.32 IL#95 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#2)
2014-05-23 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.42 IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional (#2)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:58.62 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#1)
2012-04-24 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 1:58.70 Marmion Boys Triangular (#2)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 1:58.90 Marmion Boys Triangular (#1)
2012-04-24 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.10 Marmion Boys Triangular (#3)
2012-05-09 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.18 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#3)
2012-04-21 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 1:59.72 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.40 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2011-04-29 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.50 Beacon News Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.61 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:00.71 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2013-03-23 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:00.79 IL#31 Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A (#2)
2013-03-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.00 Plainfield North Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Marter, Matt (2012) B-800 2:01.04 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.10 Charger Nation Invitational (#2)
2013-05-03 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.30 Kane County Boys Championships (#3)
2013-04-06 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:01.70 Charger Nation Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:01.93 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-800 2:02.48 SCC Boys Championships (#2)
2011-05-11 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.57 Suburban Christian Conference Boys Championship (#2)
2011-04-29 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.60 Beacon News Invitational (#5)
2011-03-12 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:02.70 IL#85 Plainfield North Invitational (#1)
2012-03-10 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:02.90 IL#78 PNTrack.com Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:02.93 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:02.98 Matt Wulf Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:03.30 Walther Lutheran Invitational (#2)
2012-04-07 Marter, Matt (2012) B-800 2:03.71 Charger Nation Invitational (#3)
2012-04-03 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:03.80 Plano Quad (#1)
2012-03-10 Marter, Mike (2012) B-800 2:03.90 PNTrack.com Invitational (#2)
2012-04-03 Duncan, Alex (2012) B-800 2:04.30 Plano Quad (#2)
2015-05-01 Aquino, Daniel (2015) B-800 2:04.36 Roger Wilcox Invitational (#5)
2011-03-26 Spencer, Jimmy (2011) B-800 2:05.74 IPTT Classic - Class 2A (#14)
2013-03-01 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-800 2:07.44 Aurora City Meet (#1)
2013-05-17 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.26 IL#73 IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional (#3)
2013-05-25 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:24.95 IL 2A Boys State Finals (#7)
2013-05-24 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:26.43 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#10)
2012-05-18 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:27.22 IL 2A Ottawa Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:28.76 pre IL 2A Boys State Prelims (#14)
2012-05-04 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:29.43 Kane County Meet (#4)
2012-05-09 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:29.78 Suburban Christian Boys Conference (#1)
2012-04-27 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.00 Oswego Boys Invitational (#1)
2012-04-13 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.28 Matt Wulf Invitational (#2)
2013-05-08 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:31.71 Suburban Christian Conference Boys (#2)
2013-04-26 Meyers, Matt (2013) B-1600 4:34.53 Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-05-14 Montelongo, Javier (2014) B-1600 4:35.38 SCC Boys Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Liz, Karina University of Missouri-Columbia, MO (Southeastern Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Marter, Matt Loras College, IA (Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Duncan, Alex University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI (Great Lakes Valley Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Spencer, Jimmy Augusta State University, GA (Peach Belt Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State