College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Columbus, FL
City:
Miami
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-08
Fernandez, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:27.86
U of Miami Greentree Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-25
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.19
FL#22
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2012-03-10
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-3200
9:38.42
Hallandale Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Guest, Jordan
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:41.38
FL#28
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#12)
2011-10-15
Fernandez, Danny
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:49.84
FL#43
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#21)
2011-09-17
Fernandez, Danny
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:54.53
Spanish River Invitational
(#4)
2011-11-19
Castro, Kenneth
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:59.67
FL#57
Florida Class 4A
(#10)
2011-10-01
Fernandez, Danny
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:01.43
flrunners.com Invitational
(#16)
2011-10-01
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:01.63
flrunners.com Invitational
(#17)
2011-11-19
Fernandez, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:04.13
FL#66
Florida Class 4A
(#12)
2011-09-17
Castro, Kenneth
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:04.62
Spanish River Invitational
(#5)
2011-09-17
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:05.19
Spanish River Invitational
(#6)
2011-10-15
Castro, Kenneth
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:07.19
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#38)
2011-10-01
Castro, Kenneth
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:12.32
flrunners.com Invitational
(#24)
2011-10-15
Linares, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.49
Little Everglades Ranch Pre-State
(#51)
2011-11-26
Linares, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
NXN Southeast Championships
(#70)
2011-11-19
Linares, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Florida Class 4A
(#29)
2011-09-17
Linares, Daniel
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:26.93
Spanish River Invitational
(#14)
2011-11-26
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
NXN Southeast Championships
(#87)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-19
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.83
FL#46 w(0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2011-03-26
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-1.3)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2011-04-02
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.95
w(-0.9)
Florida Relays
(#14)
2011-04-09
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-26
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-200
22.50
FL#94 pre w(-2.3)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#3)
2011-03-05
DeQuesada, Christian
(2012)
B-400
49.86
FL#76 pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2011-04-28
Dequesada, Christi
(2012)
B-400
49.95
FL#84
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2011-03-26
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
FL#54
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#5)
2011-05-07
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:09.49
US#20 FL#1
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-02
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:11.49
Florida Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2011-04-28
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.52
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-02
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.48
FL#23
Florida Relays
(#15)
2011-05-07
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:09.08
US#87 FL#1
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-03-05
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:13.32
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2011-03-05
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-3200
9:23.15
FL#10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2011-02-25
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.53
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2011-02-25
Bush, Deon
(2012)
B-TJ
45'2.75"
NWI
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-03-05
Bush, Deon
(2012)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#6)
2011-03-26
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
57'1.5"
FL#4
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-05-07
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
57'0"
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-02
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
56'9"
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
56'1.25"
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2011-04-28
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
55'7"
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-19
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
54'7.5"
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2011-02-25
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
52'4"
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2011-03-05
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-SP
52'0"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2011-04-28
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-DT
167'3"
FL#11
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2011-04-02
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-DT
166'3"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2011-03-19
Montero, Michael
(2011)
B-DT
164'7"
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.01
FL#29
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#4)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#5)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.17
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#4)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
Florida Relays
(#28)
2011-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Louie Bing Classic
(#7)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.34
FL#32
Florida Relays
(#16)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.02
Miramar Relays
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.75
FL#49
Miramar Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.81
US#56 FL#3
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.93
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.30
Florida Relays
(#3)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.54
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.43
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-3000
8:53.81
US#27 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:00.20
FL#3 ROC
Great American Festival
(#1)
2010-10-16
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:05.24
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#1)
2010-09-25
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:10.48
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2010-11-27
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:14.80
NXN Southeast
(#1)
2010-09-18
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:18.69
U. Florida Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-02
Gulesian, Mark
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:27.00
FL#16 ROC
Great American Festival
(#12)
2010-10-16
Gulesian, Mark
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:28.97
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#10)
2010-09-25
Gulesian, Mark
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:33.07
Spanish River Invitational
(#3)
2010-11-27
Gulesian, Mark
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:35.20
NXN Southeast
(#12)
2010-10-16
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:41.08
FL#25
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#18)
2010-10-02
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:53.50
ROC
Great American Festival
(#29)
2010-09-25
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:57.84
Spanish River Invitational
(#5)
2010-09-18
Gulesian, Mark
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:59.15
U. Florida Invitational
(#7)
2010-09-18
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:00.77
U. Florida Invitational
(#8)
2010-10-16
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:03.24
FL#57
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#36)
2010-11-27
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:04.70
NXN Southeast
(#54)
2010-10-16
Zelek, Geoffrey
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:12.43
FL#67
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#44)
2010-10-02
Garcia, Manny
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.70
ROC
Great American Festival
(#61)
2010-10-16
Fernandez, Danny
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.74
FL#69
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#47)
2010-10-16
Ortega, Pedro
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:22.14
FL#90
Little Everglades Pre-State
(#57)
2010-11-27
Fernandez, Danny
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:25.80
NXN Southeast
(#100)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.42
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.58
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.61
pre
w(4.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.68
FL#11 w(1.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.71
w(-0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.74
pre w(2)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(2.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-19
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.31
w(2.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.42
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.48
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.57
w(2.9)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.57
US#72 FL#8 w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.66
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2010-04-19
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.67
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.75
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.81
pre w(1.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.83
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.59
FL#7
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-06
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.85
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2010-04-28
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.71
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-08
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:07.98
US#90 FL#5
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2010-03-06
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:18.64
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2010-04-19
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:30.98
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-01-10
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:31.33
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-03-27
Cabrera, Dominick
(2010)
B-3200
9:32.95
FL#19
FSU Relays
(#13)
2010-03-27
Arechabala, Eduard
(2010)
B-3200
9:35.81
FL#23
FSU Relays
(#14)
2010-04-28
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3200
9:35.86
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-05-08
Cabrera, Dominick
(2010)
B-3200
9:36.48
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-28
Bush, Deon
(2012)
B-TJ
45'3.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 4
(#4)
2010-03-06
Bush, Deon
(2012)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.42
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-24
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.44
pre
w(2.7)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2014-04-05
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.47
US#19 FL#4 pre w(2)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.57
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.58
w(2.6)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.61
pre
w(4.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-05
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.63
w(0)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
(#1)
2008-03-22
Reyna, Carlos
(2008)
B-100
10.64
FL#13 w(0)
Ferguson OUT
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.68
FL#11 w(1.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.71
w(-0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.71
FL#18 w(0.5)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#2)
2013-04-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.72
w(-0.4)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.72
w(0.6)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.72
w(1.9)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.73
pre w(0.2)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#2)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.74
pre w(2)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2014-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.74
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-03-21
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.74
w(-0.8)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2009-05-09
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.76
FL#20 pre w(1.4)
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2014-03-19
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.77
w(0.3)
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.77
pre w(0.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-09
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.80
w(0.9)
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2013-05-04
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.81
NWI
FL 4A State Champs
(#1)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre w(-1.9)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.82
pre
w(2.2)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2013-04-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2011-04-19
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.83
FL#46 w(0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2014-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.84
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.86
pre w(-1.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-19
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.86
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2009-04-16
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.87
w(1)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-25
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2009-04-25
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 15
(#1)
2011-03-26
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.94
pre w(-1.3)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#2)
2011-04-02
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.95
w(-0.9)
Florida Relays
(#14)
2011-04-09
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.98
w(-1.5)
GMAC Championships
(#4)
2013-07-07
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-100
10.99
w(-1.6)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-04-17
Wilson, Jesus
(2013)
B-100
10.99
FL#76 w(1.9)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-03-07
Pennekamp, Max
(2016)
B-100
11.28
pre w(-1.8)
Hallandale Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-11
Pennekamp, Max
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#12)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.09
US#20 FL#7 w(0)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.12
US#25 FL#5 w(1.3)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
(#2)
2014-03-01
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.22
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#1)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.28
pre w(0.4)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.31
w(2.2)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-07-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.40
pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2010-05-08
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.42
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-05-04
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.44
w(1)
FL 4A State Champs
(#2)
2014-03-21
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.48
w(0.2)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.48
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.52
pre
w(2.6)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials
(#2)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.57
w(2.9)
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.57
US#72 FL#8 w(-0.5)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.57
w(0.6)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2013-04-25
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.59
pre w(0.2)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.64
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-01-10
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.66
pre
w(2.5)
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2010-04-19
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.67
NWI
Florida 4A District 14
(#1)
2010-04-28
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.75
pre w(-0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2009-04-16
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.79
FL#18 w(0.4)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2014-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.80
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2010-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.81
pre w(1.4)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#3)
2010-03-27
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.83
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.88
pre w(-1.8)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
21.92
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#2)
2009-05-09
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
21.92
pre
w(3.9)
Florida 4A State
(#9)
2015-04-21
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
21.94
FL#52 w(0.3)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
21.97
w(0.5)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-02-28
Hidalgo, Orlando
(2017)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-19
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.03
w(-0.5)
GMAC South Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-23
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.03
w(-2.1)
GMAC Championships
(#3)
2013-07-07
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.11
w(-4.3)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-04-21
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
22.14
pre w(-1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2013-07-07
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.15
pre w(-2.2)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2013-04-17
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.18
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2009-04-13
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
22.24
NWI
GMAC Qualifiers
(#2)
2013-04-25
Wilson, Jesus
(2013)
B-200
22.28
FL#84 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 4
(#2)
2009-03-06
Hemmingway, Tyrel
(2010)
B-200
22.30
pre
NWI
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#5)
2013-03-09
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2013-03-02
Rasul, Amir
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre w(1.9)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-26
Sumler, Tacoi
(2011)
B-200
22.50
FL#94 pre w(-2.3)
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#3)
2015-02-28
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
22.53
pre
NWI
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-11
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
22.91
w(-1.4)
GMAC South
(#6)
2015-04-04
Harrell, Tyler
(2018)
B-200
23.15
w(2)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#5)
2015-04-11
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#6)
2015-03-11
Harrell, Tyler
(2018)
B-200
23.22
w(-0.2)
GMAC South
(#9)
2011-03-05
DeQuesada, Christian
(2012)
B-400
49.86
FL#76 pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#2)
2011-04-28
Dequesada, Christi
(2012)
B-400
49.95
FL#84
FL 4A Region 4
(#5)
2015-03-11
Henderson, Christopher
(2017)
B-400
50.88
GMAC South
(#3)
2015-04-11
Williams, Julian
(2016)
B-400
51.84
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2015-05-02
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:53.03
FL#4
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-21
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:54.75
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2014-04-24
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:55.01
FL#17
FL 4A Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-03
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:55.41
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:57.12
FL 4A District 16
(#1)
2014-05-24
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:57.22
Golden South Classic
(#13)
2014-03-21
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:57.26
GMAC Championships
(#2)
2014-04-05
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:57.47
Dade County Youth Fair Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-06
Ackemjack, Chris
(2009)
B-800
1:57.49
FL#31
Sam Burley Hall of Fame
(#2)
2015-02-28
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:57.78
Southridge Spartan Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
FL#54
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#5)
2015-03-24
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:58.20
Belen Home Meet 3
(#1)
2015-03-07
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:58.55
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:59.45
Louie Bing Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:59.65
Louie Bing Classic
(#6)
2015-04-11
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
1:59.93
FL 4A District 16
(#3)
2015-01-24
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
2:01.40
FL#4
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-800
2:04.73
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#8)
2011-05-07
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:09.49
US#20 FL#1
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-02
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:11.49
Florida Relays
(#1)
2011-03-05
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.70
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#1)
2010-05-08
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:15.59
FL#7
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-03-06
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:16.85
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv
(#1)
2009-05-09
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.44
FL#8
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2011-04-28
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.52
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2010-04-28
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:17.71
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2009-04-16
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-1600
4:18.33
GMAC Championships
(#1)
2011-04-02
Estevez, Jose
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.48
FL#23
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-03-24
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.30
FL#59
Belen Home Meet 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.19
Dade County Youth Fair
(#1)
2015-04-11
Freire, Humberto
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.78
FL 4A District 16
(#4)
2010-01-31
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-Mile
4:20.77
US#63 FL#1 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#1)
2010-01-31
DelValle, Armando
(2011)
B-3000
8:48.35
US#21 FL#2 17-19
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Rasul, Amir
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2013
Name
School
Fernandez, Daniel
Florida International University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2011
Name
School
DelValle, Armando
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page