College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Providence, FL
City:
Jacksonville
State Division:
1A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-11
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.58
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-12
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.58
FHSAA 1A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-27
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.81
pre
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2012-04-20
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.92
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-20
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
48.00
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.37
FL#55
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
Florida Relays
(#17)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.33
FL#11
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.42
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2012-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.95
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.76
Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.24
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.67
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:22.28
FL#5
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-19
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:17.30
FL#97
Florida Class 1A
(#10)
2011-10-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:18.31
FL#98
Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
FL#82
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-29
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.86
pre
FL 1A State
(#4)
2011-04-29
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.08
FL 1A State
(#6)
2011-03-05
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.81
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-800
2:16.79
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-12
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
37'3.25"
FL#43
FL 1A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-02
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.5"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-05-28
Reiman, Tori
(2012)
G-SP
36'4.5"
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2011-04-21
Reiman, Victoria
(2012)
G-SP
35'3"
FL#84
FL 1A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.13
FL#43
FL 1A State
(#4)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.57
FL 1A Region 2
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-22
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Florida 1A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-30
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
39.52
FL#53
FL 1A State
(#1)
2010-04-30
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.31
pre
FL 1A State
(#3)
2010-04-22
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.34
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2010-02-26
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-12
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2010-04-13
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
41.95
Florida 1A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-22
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-800
2:18.31
FL#22
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-30
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.58
FL#20
FL 1A State
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-21
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:54.24
FL#39
FL Statemeet 1A
(#7)
2009-09-19
Jackson, Cami
G-5k_XC
19:05.00
FL#51
Katie Caples Inv
(#6)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-03-05
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.09
FL#21
UNF Spring Break Open
(#2)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-08
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-03-28
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.98
FL#71 w(0.1)
Royal Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#10)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
21.93
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
21.95
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2013-04-09
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.04
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.18
FL#74 pre w(1.2)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#13)
2013-04-26
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-200
22.27
pre
w(3.9)
FL 1A Championships
(#10)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
48.08
FL#11
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2013-04-18
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
48.72
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2013-03-08
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.15
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2013-04-09
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.38
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.43
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.61
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.78
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Joshua
(2013)
B-400
49.81
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.58
pre
w(3.4)
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.72
FL#32 w(1.7)
FL 1A Championships
(#3)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.92
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-110H
14.97
pre
NWI
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2010-04-22
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Florida 1A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-26
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.01
FL#23 pre
FL 1A Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.19
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-27
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.23
FL#39
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-30
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.27
TFA Royal Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
39.52
FL#53
FL 1A State
(#1)
2012-04-27
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.62
pre
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-03-03
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
39.76
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.13
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2011-04-21
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.23
FL#82
FL 1A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-30
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.31
pre
FL 1A State
(#3)
2010-04-22
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.34
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2013-04-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.40
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2012-03-23
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
FSU Relays
(#6)
2010-02-26
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
40.71
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-09
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.79
Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2011-04-29
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.86
pre
FL 1A State
(#4)
2012-04-20
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
40.93
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-02-24
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.04
Eagle Open Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.08
FL 1A State
(#6)
2010-03-12
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
41.12
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.17
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2012-01-17
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.40
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-01
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.79
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#9)
2011-03-05
James, Draeland
(2013)
B-300H
41.81
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-13
Bruce, Isaiah
(2011)
B-300H
41.95
Florida 1A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-24
Mallory, Will
(2018)
B-300H
41.95
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Martin, Charlie
(2016)
B-300H
42.15
FL 1A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-24
Martin, Charlie
(2016)
B-300H
42.28
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Wakefield, Jamauri
(2016)
B-LJ
21'6.5"
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-01
Wakefield, Jamauri
(2016)
B-LJ
20'8"
w(3.6)
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Florida State Relays
(#10)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Lake Brantley Open
(#10)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.35
FL 1A Region 1
(#6)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.14
FL#27
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.51
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.33
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-02-28
Thrower, Hannah
(2015)
G-200
26.36
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:15.31
FL#13
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2011-03-05
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-800
2:16.79
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.52
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:17.67
FL#28
FL 1A State Meet
(#1)
2012-03-30
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:17.91
TFA Royal Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:18.27
Bolles Sprints / Field Meet
(#1)
2010-04-22
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-800
2:18.31
FL#22
Florida 1A Region 2
(#1)
2014-03-28
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:18.59
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-800
2:19.11
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2013-04-05
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-800
2:19.95
FL#40
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-05-01
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:24.55
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:25.22
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:25.75
FL 1A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-24
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:26.39
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-800
2:26.57
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-06
Sylvan, Sloan
(2019)
G-800
2:27.59
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2012-03-03
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.00
FL#17
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-30
Jackson, Camille
(2013)
G-1600
5:06.58
FL#20
FL 1A State
(#6)
2014-05-03
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.40
FL#18
FL 1A State Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:09.31
Florida State Relays
(#9)
2014-03-07
Stallings, Emily
(2014)
G-1600
5:12.09
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2014-03-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-1600
5:14.37
FL#25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-24
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:22.30
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:25.05
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.70
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-27
Messer, Katherine
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.73
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-27
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-1600
5:33.66
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.28
FL#16
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:12.86
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.23
FL#21
Florida State Relays
(#11)
2014-03-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:17.31
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2013-03-01
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.07
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.41
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2012-04-27
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:23.78
FL#41
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2009-03-05
Dunn, Danielle
(2013)
G-3200
11:24.09
FL#21
UNF Spring Break Open
(#2)
2012-04-07
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:24.59
Florida Relays
(#2)
2014-02-14
Meyer, Eden
(2014)
G-3200
11:36.46
Episcopal Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:49.37
FL#81
FL 1A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:51.14
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-03-27
Woods, Audrey
(2019)
G-3200
11:58.82
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.64
w(4.1)
FL 1A State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.69
FL#74 pre w(0.9)
FL 1A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
15.91
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.01
pre
NWI
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-06
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.59
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-02-28
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.67
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-27
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-100H
16.89
w(-0.3)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-30
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
46.75
FL#73
TFA Royal Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
46.81
FL#78
FL 1A State Meet
(#6)
2012-04-04
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
46.97
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.35
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-08
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.44
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2013-04-18
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.49
FL#93
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2012-04-11
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.58
FL 1A District 4
(#1)
2012-04-12
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.58
FHSAA 1A District 4
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
47.73
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#8)
2012-04-27
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.81
pre
FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2012-04-20
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
47.92
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2012-04-20
Green, Dannielle
(2012)
G-300H
48.00
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#1)
2015-05-01
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.35
pre
FL 1A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.35
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Kendal
(7)
G-300H
48.53
FL 1A Region 1
(#4)
2015-04-24
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
48.96
pre
FL 1A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-06
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
49.42
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Crosby, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
49.46
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#8)
2015-03-27
Kopp, Makenzie
(2016)
G-300H
49.76
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Kopp, Makenzie
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Stallings, Emily
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Meyer, Eden
University of North Florida, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Dunn, Danielle
Florida Atlantic University, FL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Link directly to this page