College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: South Elgin, IL
City:
South Elgin
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-21
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-21
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
10.89
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
w(2.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-09
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-04-28
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-100
11.24
NWI
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-21
Woods, Dominique
B-100
11.28
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-28
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.29
NWI
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-21
Woods, Dominique
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
22.59
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#71
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-05-21
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
41'7.75"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-28
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
50'5"
IL#85
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-21
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
50'1.25"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
48'4"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'7"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2015-04-24
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'6"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'5.5"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'1.5"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
150'2"
IL#92
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
150'2"
pre
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
146'1"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
143'6"
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
141'3"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
140'2"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
IL#92
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
IL#35
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-30
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-100
13.08
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-100
13.13
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-200
26.84
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-18
Wells, Kennedy
(2017)
G-200
27.15
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-30
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-200
27.17
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-04-30
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-200
27.20
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Bibbs, Janese
(2015)
G-400
1:00.43
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Bibbs, Janese
(2015)
G-400
1:00.77
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-04-30
Bibbs, Janese
(2015)
G-400
1:01.05
Kane County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-15
Wells, Kennedy
(2017)
G-400
1:01.05
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Czuprynski, Samantha
G-1600
5:39.00
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#17)
2015-05-15
Duncan, Jasmin
(2016)
G-300H
49.57
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-15
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#42
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-10
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
Plainfield North Girls Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
G-HJ
5'1"
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-15
Smith, Emalee
(2016)
G-TJ
34'4.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-06
Mikulecky, Ann
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
South Elgin Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mikulecky, Ann
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Mikulecky, Ann
(2015)
G-PV
9'6"
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Williams, Bridgette
(2016)
G-SP
34'11.5"
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.34
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.04
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.89
Kane County Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.90
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.71
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.92
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.13
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
King, William
(2015)
B-55
6.71
IL#59 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-20
King, William
(2015)
B-55
6.74
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-55
6.77
IL#90 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-23
Lockett, Desmond
(2018)
B-55
6.99
Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-200
23.60
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-55H
8.69
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-03-20
King, William
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
IL#52
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-20
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-SP
45'0.25"
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.06
IL#69
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2015-03-21
Wells, Kennedy
(2017)
G-200
27.44
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Bibbs, Janese
(2015)
G-400
1:03.87
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Duncan, Jasmin
(2016)
G-55H
9.68
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-21
Duncan, Jasmin
(2016)
G-55H
9.75
pre
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
G-HJ
4'11"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Smith, Emalee
(2016)
G-LJ
15'7.25"
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Mikulecky, Ann
(2015)
G-PV
9'3"
IL#74
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Williams, Bridgett
(2016)
G-SP
36'0.5"
IL#78
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.00
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.34
IL#88
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-23
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.09
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.14
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-30
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.18
IL#42 pre w(1.5)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2014-04-25
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-05-09
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2014-04-19
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-100
11.37
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Griffin, Shawn
(2016)
B-200
23.27
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#7)
2014-05-23
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
1:55.64
IL#31
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-02
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
1:57.55
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
1:57.98
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-09
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
1:59.19
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
2:00.38
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Danner, John
(2014)
B-800
2:01.39
Saxon Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.34
IL#89
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-15
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.26
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-19
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.34
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.12
Red Grange Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-30
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.85
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#32)
2014-05-23
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.64
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-25
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.29
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-09
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#19
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-15
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Kumerow, Derek
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#64
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-30
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
IL#19 pre w(0)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2014-04-12
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
49'3.5"
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
48'0"
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
47'9"
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.85
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#32)
2014-05-23
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.64
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-04-25
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.29
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.47
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#9)
2014-03-21
Danner, John
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.87
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#10)
2013-05-25
Danner, John
(2014)
B-3200
9:51.61
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#16)
2013-05-17
Danner, John
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.29
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-03-16
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.23
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2012-05-18
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:04.35
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-20
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:05.44
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2013-05-08
Danner, John
(2014)
B-3200
10:06.56
Suburban Christian Conference Boys
(#1)
2012-05-04
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:07.81
Kane County Meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:08.34
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-21
Gonzalez, Francisco
(2012)
B-3200
10:10.90
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#20)
2013-06-09
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-ST2K
6:53.20
IL#14
AAU Area 14 National Qualifier
(#5)
2013-06-23
Gonzalez, Jose
(2014)
B-ST2K
7:12.74
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#3)
2015-03-20
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-55H
8.69
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2014-05-09
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#19
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-08
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
US#69 IL#15
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Kumerow, Derek
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#64
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#71
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-21
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2013-05-17
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-04-26
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL#85
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2015-05-14
Thomas, Jaurice
(2016)
B-LJ
21'2.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-20
King, William
(2015)
B-LJ
21'1"
IL#52
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
45'0"
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'6.5"
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2013-04-26
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5.25"
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.75"
pre w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-25
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.75"
IL#19 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#12)
2013-05-03
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3.25"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
44'0.75"
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-30
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
IL#19 pre w(0)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2013-05-09
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
43'3"
w(0)
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2014-03-08
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
42'9.5"
IL#47
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
42'8.5"
IL#51
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-04-11
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
41'10.5"
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-14
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
B-TJ
41'7.75"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2012-05-10
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
41'7"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#6)
2013-04-13
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
B-TJ
41'2.5"
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Alcantara, Juan
(2010)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-28
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
50'5"
IL#85
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-21
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
50'1.25"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-12
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
49'3.5"
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
48'4"
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-25
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
48'0"
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
47'9"
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-02
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'7"
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2015-04-24
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'6"
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'5.5"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Davis, Jarin
(2015)
B-SP
47'1.5"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-03-21
Garland, Dalton
(2014)
B-SP
45'5.5"
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2015-03-20
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-SP
45'0.25"
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2012-03-16
Passarelli, Eugenio
(2010)
B-SP
44'0"
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2015-05-02
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
150'2"
IL#92
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
150'2"
pre
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
146'1"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
143'6"
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
141'3"
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-21
Bradley, Kenton
(2015)
B-DT
140'2"
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
IL#21
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Kane County Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
IL#92
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.77
IL#92
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#6)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.96
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.06
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.16
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.37
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#4)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.66
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.68
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.91
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.28
IL#35
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.60
IL#100
Huntley Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.21
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.33
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.35
Kane County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.51
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.71
IL#20
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.79
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.53
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.72
IL#47
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
West Aurora Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.18
IL#52
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.44
DGS Mustang Relays
(#18)
2015-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.06
IL#69
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2013-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.84
IL#95
DGS Mustang Relays
(#15)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.77
IL#86
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2013-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.57
IL#81
DGS Mustang Relays
(#19)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.63
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.40
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.41
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.73
IL#78
DGS Mustang Relays
(#22)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.83
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2011-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.71
Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.97
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2011-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:43.24
IL#100
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2014-03-22
Williams, Bridgette
(2016)
G-55
7.67
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#6)
2014-03-22
Williams, Bridgette
(2016)
G-55
7.75
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet
(#8)
2015-04-30
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-100
13.08
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-100
13.13
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-200
26.84
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-18
Wells, Kennedy
(2017)
G-200
27.15
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#17)
2015-04-30
Toussaint, Laureen
(2017)
G-200
27.17
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page