College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lincoln-Way East, IL
City:
Frankfort
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-300H
44.87
IL#12 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-14
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-300H
45.76
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
DeJulius, Katie
(2018)
G-300H
48.37
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-300H
48.44
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Zednick, Madison
(2017)
G-300H
49.66
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-07
DeJulius, Katie
(2018)
G-300H
49.76
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-23
Zednick, Madison
(2017)
G-300H
49.80
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-06-28
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-400H
1:06.42
IL#6
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-05-23
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-HJ
5'6"
IL#7
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-14
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-HJ
5'5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#42
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-HJ
5'3"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-04-17
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#63
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-HJ
5'2"
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-07
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-HJ
5'1"
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Kruzel, Brittney
(2018)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Kruzel, Brittney
(2018)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
13'2"
US#21 IL#2
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#1)
2015-04-17
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
12'8"
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-14
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
12'0"
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Triangular
(#1)
2015-06-21
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
11'11.75"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#25)
2015-08-02
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
11'7.75"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#5)
2015-05-14
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-06-28
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
10'11.75"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
G-PV
10'11.75"
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-17
Ledere, Lauren
(2017)
G-SP
34'2.5"
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Ledere, Lauren
(2017)
G-SP
34'1.5"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-07
Ledere, Lauren
(2017)
G-SP
33'10"
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Kruzel, Brittney
(2018)
G-DT
107'4"
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Ledere, Lauren
(2017)
G-DT
107'3"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.31
US#80 IL#1
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.59
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.71
pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.77
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.48
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.53
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.78
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.61
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.79
US#80 IL#5
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.79
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.81
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#10)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:40.96
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:41.44
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.18
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.09
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.75
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.77
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.85
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.19
IL#1
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.06
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.46
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.37
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.87
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.98
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.16
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.36
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.33
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.23
US#83 IL#8
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:20.36
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.32
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.98
Carol Uhrich Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:58.66
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.00
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:10.74
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:26.94
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-23
Weight, A
B-55
6.99
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2015-03-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-21
Mccorkle, Jayson
(2016)
B-60
7.57
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#22)
2015-03-21
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
2:04.85
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.63
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-28
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#45 IL#9
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-05-30
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 3A Boys State Finals (HJ / PV Indoors)
(#4)
2015-02-24
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lincoln-Way East Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-12-20
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4.25"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2015-03-23
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2015-03-23
Kukowski, Zach
B-HJ
5'10"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#2)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3.5"
IL#44
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-23
VanWhye, Nate
(2016)
B-LJ
20'7"
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2015-03-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-55
7.40
IL#23
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-55
7.43
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-17
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-55
7.71
Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-14
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
G-55
7.77
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-17
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
G-55
7.81
Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular
(#2)
2015-02-27
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-55
7.86
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-27
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-55
7.89
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-60
7.88
IL#18 pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-01-17
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-60
7.91
IL#22 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#22)
2015-03-07
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-60
7.98
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-10
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-60
8.00
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1
(#2)
2015-03-20
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-60
8.01
IL#35 pre
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-02-10
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-60
8.03
IL#42
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1
(#3)
2015-03-20
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-60
8.03
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-60
8.32
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
G-60
8.35
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.20
US#92 IL#4
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Hylton, Kayla
(2016)
G-200
25.29
IL#8
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-21
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.35
UK HS Invitational
(#13)
2015-01-17
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
25.47
IL#11 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#16)
2015-01-10
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.53
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#22)
2015-02-21
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
25.56
UK HS Invitational
(#19)
2015-01-17
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
25.58
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#22)
2015-01-10
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
25.74
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#25)
2015-03-14
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-200
25.99
IL#22
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-200
26.13
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
26.75
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-10
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-200
26.77
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1
(#2)
2015-03-07
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
G-200
26.84
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-17
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-200
26.91
IL#80 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#79)
2015-02-10
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
G-200
27.56
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Quad #1
(#3)
2015-03-07
Humenik, Nicole
(2017)
G-200
27.60
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-17
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
G-200
28.34
Lincoln-Way East Girls JV Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-27
Humanik, Nicole
(2017)
G-200
28.48
Lincoln-Way Cup Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-400
58.12
IL#6
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-21
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
58.27
IL#7
UK HS Invitational
(#14)
2015-01-10
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
58.36
pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2015-03-20
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
G-400
58.44
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-01-17
Brown, Asia
(2016)
G-400
58.88
pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-12-18
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-55
6.47
US#50 IL#6 pre
Ted Haydon Classic
(#3)
2011-02-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-55
6.49
AAU Northern National Champs
(#1)
2008-03-29
Neuman, Nick
(2008)
B-55
6.49
US#67 IL#4
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2010-12-18
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-55
6.50
Ted Haydon Classic
(#4)
2010-03-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-55
6.59
IL#25
Nike Indoor Nat
2010-03-27
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-55
6.63
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#9)
2010-03-20
Zarko, Ian
(2010)
B-55
6.70
IL#78
Charleston Invite
2011-03-12
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.87
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#3)
2011-03-19
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.90
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#25)
2011-03-12
Tolbert, P.J.
(2012)
B-55
6.90
pre
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#3)
2015-03-23
Weight, A
B-55
6.99
Lincoln-Way East / Brad Bour JV CoEd Dual
(#1)
2010-03-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-60
7.06
IL#2 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#25)
2011-01-15
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-60
7.07
IL#2 pre
Illini Open
(#4)
2011-01-15
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-60
7.16
Illini Open
(#6)
2015-03-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-60
7.28
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2013-03-10
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-60
7.43
pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#39)
2015-03-21
Mccorkle, Jayson
(2016)
B-60
7.57
pre
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#22)
2011-06-26
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-100
10.86
IL#9 w(-0.5)
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2013-05-16
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.90
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.92
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-06-26
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-100
10.97
pre w(-0.5)
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2013-05-08
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-05-24
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.03
IL#31 pre w(0.3)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.22
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-07-05
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-05-08
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-04
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.33
IL#59 w(1.3)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-05-04
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-100
11.34
w(0.9)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-08
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.35
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-08
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-08-08
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.36
IL#85 pre w(1.5)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#68)
2015-05-09
Wright, Jabari
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre
w(2.1)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Stuglis, Nick
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#14)
2010-05-13
Ziarko, Ian
B-100
11.50
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#5)
2011-07-28
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
21.67
IL#5 pre w(1.5)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#12)
2011-06-26
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
21.83
w(-0.2)
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2011-07-10
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
21.83
NWI
USATF JO Region 7
(#1)
2011-07-28
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
21.90
pre
w(2.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3
(#18)
2011-06-26
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
22.18
pre w(1.3)
IL JO Championships
(#1)
2007-03-31
Cosby, Marvin
(2007)
B-200
22.44
US#67 IL#7
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#6)
2010-05-08
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-200
22.51
IL#20 w(0)
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#2)
2011-02-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
22.55
IL#7
AAU Northern National Champs
(#2)
2013-05-08
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
22.59
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-01-15
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
22.65
Illini Open
(#1)
2010-03-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
22.73
IL#10 pre
Nike Indoor Nat
(#26)
2011-05-12
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#5)
2010-05-20
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-200
22.90
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2011-02-12
Hayes, David
(2011)
B-200
22.91
pre
AAU Northern National Champs
(#2)
2010-05-13
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2010-05-20
Hughes, Seamus
(2010)
B-200
23.06
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-08
Hammond, Scott
(2013)
B-200
23.06
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-04
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
23.09
IL#61 w(-3.2)
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-200
23.18
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#7)
2012-05-10
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-200
23.24
NWI
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#7)
2013-05-08
Cosby, Marcus
(2014)
B-200
23.28
pre
NWI
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-12
Teodoro, Vince
(2011)
B-200
23.33
NWI
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#6)
2011-05-20
Stuglis, Nick
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#13)
2007-03-31
Cosby, Marvin
(2007)
B-400
48.97
US#19 IL#1
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
2007-03-17
Cosby, Marvin
(2007)
B-400
49.72
Charleston Boys 2A IN
(#2)
2006-04-01
Cosby, Marvin
(2007)
B-400
50.29
US#91 IL#2
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#2)
2015-05-09
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-400
51.67
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-400
52.24
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2004-05-29
Pierie, Tim
(2005)
B-800
1:53.98
IL#5
Boys State 2A
(#4)
2004-03-27
Pierie, Tim
(2005)
B-800
1:56.52
US#41 IL#1
Top Times Class AA
(#1)
2015-05-21
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.23
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-05
Johnston, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:01.60
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-04
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-800
2:01.97
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#11)
2010-05-08
Brassea, John
(2010)
B-800
2:02.70
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#5)
2013-05-08
Hamilton, xx
B-800
2:02.93
F/S
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-04-30
Pavilonis, Joe
(2010)
B-800
2:03.00
Don Richardson Invite
(#2)
2015-04-18
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.16
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Padgett, Eric
B-800
2:03.51
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#7)
2012-03-17
Johnston, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:04.00
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Vilutis, Matt
B-800
2:04.74
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-03-21
Hamilton, Tommy
(2015)
B-800
2:04.85
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-02-11
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-800
2:08.70
Hmwd-Flsmr Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-02-23
Johnston, Luke
(2013)
B-800
2:09.30
IL#6 cnvrtd from 880y
Thornwood Inv
(#5)
2007-03-31
Kirchner, Kyle
(2007)
B-1600
4:20.23
US#22 IL#4
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#3)
2007-03-31
Troester, Nathan
(2008)
B-1600
4:20.92
US#31 IL#7
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#5)
2012-05-10
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.58
IL#51
SWSC Blue Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-25
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.81
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2012-05-17
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.04
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#1)
2007-03-17
Kirchner, Kyle
(2007)
B-1600
4:22.16
Charleston Boys 2A IN
(#1)
2012-05-05
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.28
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2007-03-17
Troester, Nathan
(2008)
B-1600
4:22.46
Charleston Boys 2A IN
(#2)
2011-05-27
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.82
IL#85 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#16)
2010-05-08
Pavilonis, Joe
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.19
IL#82
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.23
IL 3A Bloom Twp Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.71
Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.10
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-20
Pavilonis, Joe
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.39
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-10
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.64
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.71
SW Suburban Blue Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-07
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.10
Blue Smoke Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.65
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.72
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.06
Ottawa ABC Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-17
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.80
IL#73
Lemont Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.92
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-10
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.10
SWSC Blue Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-05-14
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-08
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.16
Carlin Nalley Invite
(#3)
2013-05-04
Johnston, Luke
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.64
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-17
Pavilonis, Joe
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.06
Ottawa ABC Invite
(#3)
2011-03-19
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.60
IL#89
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#4)
2015-05-09
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.21
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.97
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-08
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-1600
4:36.13
SWSC-Blue Boys Championships
(#7)
2010-05-20
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.79
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-13
Pavilonis, Joe
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.84
Southwest Suburban Blue Conference
(#3)
2013-05-16
August, Matt
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.17
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-04
August, Matt
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.38
Carlin Nalley Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.63
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2010-04-17
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.09
Ottawa ABC Invite
2015-04-18
Walczak, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.06
Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-30
Conboy, Jim
B-1600
4:39.20
Don Richardson Invite
(#3)
2011-03-19
Sinadinos, Nick
(2011)
B-1600
4:39.46
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#12)
2011-03-12
Rotondi, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.46
SWSC Blue Indoor Conference
(#2)
2012-05-17
August, Matt
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.98
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2005-06-11
Pierie, Tim
(2005)
B-Mile
4:17.41
US#42 IL#2
Midwest DistanceGala
(#3)
2013-03-02
Kocur, Chris
(2014)
B-Mile
4:48.10
IL#21
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational
(#1)
2008-05-24
Troester, Nate
(2008)
B-3200
9:07.15
US#32 IL#3
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#2)
2008-03-29
Troester, Nathan
(2008)
B-3200
9:11.02
US#6 IL#2
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Junkroski, Julia
University of South Dakota, SD
(Great West)
Karl, Emily
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Marias, Megan
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Hyshaw, Alexis
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brown, Aaliyah
Texas A & M University, TX
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Rotondi, Tom
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
McClowry, Catriona
Southern Methodist University, TX
(American Athletic Conference)
Weller, Megan
University of Arkansas Main Campus, AR
(Southeastern Conference)
2005
Name
School
Noonan, Diana
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page