College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: McHenry, IL
City:
McHenry
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:43.50
IL#16
NXN Midwest Regional
(#30)
2015-11-15
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.90
IL#58
NXN Midwest Regional
(#91)
2015-10-17
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.60
Fox Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:43.00
IL#34
IL 3A State Meet
(#18)
2015-09-12
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:51.30
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#9)
2015-09-26
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:00.80
Palatine Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-07
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#92
IL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2015-09-12
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:04.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#23)
2015-10-24
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#6)
2015-11-07
Dewitt, Jacob
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:30.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#105)
2015-10-24
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#8)
2015-09-12
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:35.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#61)
2015-09-12
Dewitt, Jacob
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:37.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#65)
2015-10-24
Dewitt, Jacob
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.00
IL 3A Palatine Regional
(#11)
2015-09-26
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.90
Palatine Invitational
(#45)
2015-11-07
Pilat, Andrew
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#155)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
10.81
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
10.89
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
10.89
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-04-18
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-08
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-100
11.38
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.22
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.51
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.69
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-02
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.69
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2015-05-21
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-05-21
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.83
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Machometa, Jack
(2015)
B-200
22.84
IL#72 pre w(-1.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#22)
2015-04-24
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.85
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2015-04-18
Purpura, Gio
(2017)
B-200
22.99
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
1:56.74
IL#49
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
1:58.03
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#6)
2015-05-29
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:00.73
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-24
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:01.11
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-08
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:01.14
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:01.60
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-04
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:01.90
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-04
Miller, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:03.40
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-05-02
Mohr, Maki
(2018)
B-800
2:03.72
Red Ribbon Classic
(#8)
2015-05-08
Miller, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:04.72
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Miller, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:04.95
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#15)
2015-05-30
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.78
US#33 IL#4
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-21
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:09.85
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-08
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:10.37
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:14.76
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:16.40
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-04-24
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.85
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-08
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.02
IL#60
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.02
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3000
8:22.35
US#3 IL#1 en route
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
8:49.40
US#7 IL#1
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
8:52.00
Arcadia Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
8:59.58
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-04-24
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:03.39
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:04.85
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-15
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:18.65
IL#19
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.15
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:21.84
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-13
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:36.00
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.89
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#26)
2015-04-18
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.54
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.62
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2015-06-20
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-2Mile
8:56.55
US#8 IL#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2015-05-08
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.47
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.61
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-08
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.91
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wilson, Deshawn
(2016)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-04
Wilson, Deshawn
(2016)
B-TJ
42'2"
NWI
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-08
Wilson, Deshawn
(2016)
B-TJ
41'11.5"
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
14'3"
IL#23
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#1)
2015-05-08
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2015-05-21
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-27
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Grayslake North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-29
Szamlewski, Kevin
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#19)
2015-05-15
Richartz, Dylan
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#8)
2015-05-04
Nicholls, Ben
(2015)
B-DT
148'1"
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-27
Nicholls, Ben
(2015)
B-DT
147'6"
Grayslake North Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-04-18
Keyes, Brian
B-DT
142'10"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Nichols, Ben
(2015)
B-DT
141'3"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-08
Nicholls, Ben
(2015)
B-DT
140'9"
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Nicholls, Ben
(2015)
B-DT
140'1"
McHenry County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
IL#76
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.30
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
Tim Holt Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.38
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.72
Red Ribbon Classic
(#10)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.72
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.70
IL#46
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.84
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.92
McHenry County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.30
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.50
Tim Holt Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.76
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2015-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.40
Crystal Lake South Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:07.52
IL#58
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.09
McHenry County Championships
(#7)
2015-05-14
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.61
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.92
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-06
Purich, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.70
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual
(#1)
2015-04-17
Purich, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:37.30
Crystal Lake Central Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-06
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
10:45.50
IL#7
McHenry / Prairie Ridge Girls Dual
(#1)
2015-05-23
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
10:56.74
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-14
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:05.72
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:17.30
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.51
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
46.12
IL#33 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-14
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
46.62
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
46.80
Fox Valley Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
46.91
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-04-13
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
47.83
Woodstock / McHenry Girls Dual
(#1)
2015-04-24
Marunde, Devon
(2016)
G-300H
47.86
McHenry County Championships
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-21
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.50
Hononegah Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-30
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.89
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#26)
2013-04-20
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.25
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2012-04-14
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.75
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Wallstrom, Cody
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.40
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.76
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#10)
2014-04-19
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:55.21
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.54
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-20
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-3200
9:55.71
McHenry County Meet
(#5)
2015-03-21
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.43
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-23
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.19
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-17
Tomal, Tay
(2012)
B-3200
10:02.14
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-02
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.62
Red Ribbon Classic
(#4)
2014-04-19
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.82
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Wallstrom, Cody
(2012)
B-3200
10:07.11
McHenry County Meet
(#7)
2014-02-27
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.70
Hononegah Boys Opener
(#3)
2014-03-19
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.58
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2010-05-14
Sabatka, Jeff
(2010)
B-3200
10:10.70
Fox Valley Conference
(#13)
2010-05-21
Sabatka, Jeff
(2010)
B-3200
10:10.86
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-19
Lay, Tyler
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.32
FVC Boys F/S Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-20
Wyszynski, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
10:12.36
McHenry County Meet
(#8)
2013-04-26
Wyszynski, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
10:16.60
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-16
Wysynski, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
10:23.26
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#18)
2012-03-10
Tomal, Tay
(2012)
B-3200
10:23.97
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Weaver, Zach
(2015)
B-3200
10:25.63
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
Heinz, Alex
B-3200
10:26.00
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#12)
2012-03-14
Tomal, Tay
(2012)
B-3200
10:29.16
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-14
Wyszynski, Bryan
(2013)
B-3200
10:29.93
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2015-06-20
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
B-2Mile
8:56.55
US#8 IL#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#8)
2000-04-01
Pitzen, Nick
(2000)
B-55H
7.70
US#61 IL#4
Top Times
(#4)
2013-03-09
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
7.93
IL#29
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.18
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.19
IL#87 pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.25
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2013-03-13
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.31
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-10
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.32
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.33
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-19
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.40
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invite
(#21)
2014-03-15
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.43
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.43
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#8)
2012-03-10
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.45
pre
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-55H
8.50
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#3)
2015-03-14
Sanchez, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.51
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.52
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-13
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.53
pre
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-03-15
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.55
pre
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-09
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.63
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mcinerny, Mike
(2016)
B-55H
8.65
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-09
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.65
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-18
Sanchez, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.67
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Sanchez, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.67
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-10
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.67
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-14
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.68
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2015-03-14
Sanchez, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.71
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-55H
8.79
pre
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Sanchez, Dan
(2015)
B-55H
8.82
pre
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Mcinerney, Michael
(2016)
B-55H
8.89
pre
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-14
Mcinerney, Michael
(2016)
B-55H
8.90
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2000-05-27
Pitzen, Nick
(2000)
B-110H
14.69
pre
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#1)
2000-05-27
Pitzen, Nick
(2000)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
IL 2A State Boys
(#7)
2010-05-21
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-110H
15.22
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-14
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-110H
15.41
NWI
Fox Valley Conference
2012-05-17
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.41
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-110H
15.44
NWI
Fox Valley Conference
(#4)
2010-05-21
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-110H
15.58
pre
NWI
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.61
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-25
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.63
IL#42 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2010-04-23
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-110H
15.72
NWI
McHenry County Invite
(#2)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#4)
2010-05-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.78
NWI
Fox Valley Conference
(#6)
2015-04-24
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-20
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#5)
2012-04-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-110H
15.93
NWI
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-04-25
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-110H
15.93
pre
NWI
McHenry County Championships
(#6)
2012-04-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-110H
15.94
NWI
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-08
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-110H
15.98
NWI
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-21
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
39.09
IL#23
IL 3A Huntley Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-23
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
39.48
McHenry County Invite
(#1)
2010-05-14
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
39.67
Fox Valley Conference
(#1)
2010-05-28
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
39.77
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2012-05-17
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
40.60
IL#89
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-30
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
40.78
IL#62 pre
IL Statemeet
(#22)
2012-05-11
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
40.80
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2010-04-17
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
41.35
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-17
Schmitt, Jon
(2010)
B-300H
41.35
Geneva Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
41.44
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.47
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-300H
41.51
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-17
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
41.57
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-24
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.61
McHenry County Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
41.73
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2012-04-23
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
McHenry Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-08
Sandacz, Dan
(2015)
B-300H
41.91
Tim Holt Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-02
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
42.40
McHenry Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-14
Schmitt, Joe
(2014)
B-300H
42.65
Mike Vandeever Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-300H
43.00
McHenry County Invitational
(#4)
2009-03-28
Michel, Ryan
B-HJ
6'10"
US#11 IL#2
IL PrepTopTimes AAA
(#1)
2009-04-24
Michel, Ryan
B-HJ
6'8"
IL#5
IL McHenry County Invite
2009-03-21
Michel, Ryan
B-HJ
6'6"
Charleston Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#29
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-04-29
Ives, Austin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#30
McHenry Relays
2014-05-16
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-04-29
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#28
McHenry Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-22
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#24
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Ives, Austin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL 3A Guilford Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-12
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jacobs Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-19
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-04-19
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2014-03-15
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
McHenry County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
McHenry County Meet
(#1)
2013-05-10
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'3"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-13
Ives, Austin
(2011)
B-HJ
6'3"
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-14
Friske, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'3"
IL#73
Fox Valley Conference
(#4)
2012-03-01
Friske, Devin
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#41
Dundee Crown Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-03-16
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#61
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-14
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#41
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-16
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#43
Fox Valley Conference Indoor Invite
(#3)
2011-04-29
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
B-HJ
6'1"
McHenry Relays
2013-04-08
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
Johnsburg Boys Triangular
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Howie, Savanah
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
Hahndorf, Michael
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Reiser, Jesse
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Richartz, Nate
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page