College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Bradley, OH
City:
Hilliard
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-17
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
1:58.45
OH#7
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:58.49
OH#8
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-02-18
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-02-04
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
2:01.84
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-11
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.30
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.33
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2012-03-17
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.16
OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-02-18
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.59
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-02-04
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.59
OH#35
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.44
OH#31
Akron Rubber City Open
(#6)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.98
OH#12
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.36
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.50
OH#6
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:47.60
OH#32 I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#7)
2011-09-03
Alpeter, Austin
B-5k_XC
16:12.80
Asics Hot Summer Bash
(#3)
2011-09-17
Alpeter, Austin
B-5k_XC
16:13.30
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#25)
2011-10-22
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:13.33
OH D1 District 2
(#3)
2011-10-08
Alpeter, Austin
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#7)
2011-10-08
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
Les Eisenhart Invitational
(#8)
2011-10-29
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:17.76
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2011-09-17
Christensen, Nick
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:17.80
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#27)
2011-11-05
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:20.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#46)
2011-09-17
Marksuic, Jacob
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.20
I
Galion Cross Country Festival
(#30)
2011-10-15
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:23.70
OCC-Capital Division
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-02
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-04-02
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
11.00
OH#20 pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Jeffie
(2011)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Jeffie
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
21.80
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.05
OH#20 pre w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-27
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.15
w(-0.2)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2011-04-08
Stanford, Terell
(2012)
B-200
22.61
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Stanford, Terell
(2012)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-400
49.06
OH#16
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-400
49.64
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#5)
2011-04-08
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
2:01.50
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Alpeter, Austin
B-800
2:03.75
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Alpeter, Austin
B-3200
10:01.17
OH#76
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
2011-04-08
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.61
OH#88
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Copeland, Marquis
(2011)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#6)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
OH#15 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.06
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.41
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.26
OH#40
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#3)
2011-05-21
Malik, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.36
NWI
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-14
Malik, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.42
NWI
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#1)
2011-05-27
Malik, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.47
OH#41 w(0.7)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#5)
2011-04-08
Malik, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.72
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Lebsock, Emily
(2011)
G-100
12.73
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Malik, Kayla
(2013)
G-100
12.77
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Lebsock, Emily
(2011)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-27
Lebsock, Emily
(2011)
G-200
25.76
OH#45 w(0.8)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#6)
2011-04-08
Lebsock, Emily
(2011)
G-200
26.31
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Lebsock, Emily
(2011)
G-200
26.42
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Gill, Mackenzie
(2011)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Gill, Mackenzie
(2011)
G-200
27.46
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-02
Gill, Mackenzie
(2011)
G-200
27.48
pre
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Gill, Mackenzie
(2011)
G-200
27.50
NWI
Newark Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-21
Allen, Cierra
(2014)
G-400
59.78
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
Ciani, Amanda
(2012)
G-300H
46.78
OH#90
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
OH#23
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#6)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.75
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.48
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.27
OH#71
OH D1 Hillard Bradley District 2
(#5)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:16.68
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.66
Newark Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:29.85
OH#86
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-02
Alpeter, Austin
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#49)
2010-10-02
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#52)
2010-10-23
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.06
OH District D1
(#5)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-02-02
Bridgett, Eric
(2013)
B-55
6.67
OH#18
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#4)
2012-02-04
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-55
6.68
OH#16
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-04
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-55
6.72
pre
Richey HS Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-02
Bridgett, Eric
(2013)
B-55
6.78
pre
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#5)
2013-02-09
Bridgett, Eric
(2013)
B-60
7.14
OH#44
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#3)
2012-02-18
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.15
OH#42
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2012-03-03
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.16
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.18
pre
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#13)
2013-02-16
Bridgett, Eric
(2013)
B-60
7.21
pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#6)
2013-02-09
Bryant, Matthew
B-60
7.21
OH#74
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#6)
2012-02-18
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.25
pre
Akron Rubber City Open
(#4)
2013-02-09
Bryant, Matthew
B-60
7.25
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#6)
2012-02-11
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.25
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#9)
2013-02-09
Bridgett, Eric
(2013)
B-60
7.27
pre
OSU BUckeye HS Invitational #3
(#7)
2012-02-11
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-60
7.28
pre
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#12)
2014-02-22
Tepe, Dan
(2014)
B-60
7.28
OH#83 pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#13)
2014-02-22
Hanson, Ross
(2014)
B-60
7.29
OH#92 pre
Rubber City HS Open
(#15)
2013-03-09
Hanson, Ross
(2014)
B-60
7.34
pre
Central District Indoor Championships
(#6)
2014-05-24
Anderson, Trey
(2016)
B-100
10.85
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-04-02
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2014-05-17
Anderson, Trey
(2016)
B-100
10.94
NWI
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2011-04-02
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#1)
2011-06-04
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-100
11.00
OH#20 pre w(-1.3)
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Jeffie
(2011)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Johnson, Jeffie
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
21.80
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.01
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-04
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.05
OH#20 pre w(-1)
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-05-27
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.15
w(-0.2)
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Trey
(2016)
B-200
22.16
pre
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-21
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-200
22.30
NWI
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2014-05-24
Anderson, Trey
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-200
22.45
OH#52 pre w(0.3)
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2015-05-23
Anderson, Trey
(2016)
B-200
22.46
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Bridgett, Eric
(2012)
B-200
22.47
NWI
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2011-04-08
Stanford, Terell
(2012)
B-200
22.61
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-08
Stanford, Terell
(2012)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Matthew
(2014)
B-400
48.87
OH#16
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-400
49.06
OH#16
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Darling, Sam
(2012)
B-400
49.64
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#5)
2014-05-24
Johnson, Matthew
(2014)
B-400
49.90
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Heard, Demias
(2015)
B-400
49.94
OH#56
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2012-05-19
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:56.28
OH#48
OH D1 Central District 2
(#5)
2012-03-17
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
1:58.45
OH#7
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#3)
2012-03-17
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:58.49
OH#8
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-02-18
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2011-04-08
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
2:01.50
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-04
Markusic, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
2:01.84
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-11
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.30
OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #3
(#1)
2012-02-18
Gopel, Richie
(2012)
B-800
2:02.33
Akron Rubber City Open
(#3)
2011-04-08
Alpeter, Austin
B-800
2:03.75
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.16
OH#9
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#4)
2012-02-18
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.59
Akron Rubber City Open
(#1)
2012-05-25
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.71
OH#16
OH D1 Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-30
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.43
OH#25
OH D1 Region 3
(#8)
2014-05-17
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.31
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#1)
2014-03-08
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:28.63
US#94 OH#9
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#5)
2014-05-02
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.49
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-31
Christensen, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.63
OH#51
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-25
Christensen, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.46
OH D1 Central District 1
(#3)
2014-05-24
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.82
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2015-05-23
Hamed, Ahmed
(2016)
B-3200
9:38.88
OH#64
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-02-22
McCabe, Eric
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.32
Rubber City HS Open
(#3)
2012-02-04
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-3200
9:50.59
OH#35
Richey HS Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-02
Christensen, Nick
(2013)
B-3200
9:59.27
OH#51
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#2)
2011-04-02
Alpeter, Austin
B-3200
10:01.17
OH#76
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#4)
2011-04-08
Kelleher, Troy
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.61
OH#88
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-19
Tepe, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
40.98
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2012-05-12
Tepe, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
41.63
OCC - Capital Division
(#3)
2012-05-25
Tepe, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
41.77
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#13)
2012-05-19
Baird-Miller, Doug
(2015)
B-300H
41.89
OH D1 Central District 2
(#6)
2012-05-19
Tepe, Dan
(2014)
B-300H
41.91
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2011-04-08
Copeland, Marquis
(2011)
B-LJ
21'1.25"
NWI
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-17
Hartley, Skylar
(2014)
B-SP
50'8.25"
OH#92
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
OH#20
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.61
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.84
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
OH#34 pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
OH#31
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2012-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.11
OCC - Capital Division
(#1)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#4)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.29
pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.33
Central Ohio All Star Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Fulton Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.46
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#2)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Wildcat Premier Invite
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
OCC-Capital Division Championship
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
OH#68 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#9)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.96
OH#25
OH D1 Central District 2
(#1)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.94
OH#39
OH D1 Central District 2
(#3)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.98
Fulton Relays
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.40
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#10)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.48
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2015-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.59
pre
OH D1 Central District 2
(#4)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.06
OCC Championships - Cardinal Div
(#1)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Central Ohio All Star Meet
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.36
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#4)
2013-02-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.39
OH#14
Rubber City HS Open
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.56
OH#16
Rubber City HS Open
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.60
pre
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#6)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.14
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.44
OH#31
Akron Rubber City Open
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.02
OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1
(#14)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.20
Central District Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.72
OH#35
OH Central District D1 Indoor Championships
(#4)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.05
OH#24
OH D1 Region 3
(#6)
2011-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.63
OH#15 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.04
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.51
OH D1 Pickerington Regional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.06
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.41
OH#59
Fulton Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.00
OH#51 pre
OH D1 Region 3
(#7)
2012-02-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.98
OH#12
Akron Rubber City Open
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.36
OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.41
Bradley Panther Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.46
OH#22
OH D1 Central District 2
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.26
OH#40
OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3
(#3)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.50
OH#6
Arnold Classic HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:56.31
OH#23
Fulton Relays
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Corea, Tes
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page