College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wylie East, TX
City:
Wylie
State Division:
5A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-30
Bradley, Taylor
G-400
59.77
Lenny Lyles Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:19.56
TX#79
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.41
TX#81
Tx District 13-4A
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.65
Ryan Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#8)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
TX Region 2-4A
(#6)
2013-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.38
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.83
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#15)
2013-02-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Cougar Relays
(#5)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.12
Ryan Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.58
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#12)
2013-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.50
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.52
pre
Texas Relays
(#47)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-01-05
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-Mile
5:14.80
TX#2
Texas A&M HS Classic
(#2)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:53.30
TX#83
TX 4A Region II
(#7)
2012-11-03
Walker, Edwin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:23.60
TX 4A Region II
(#22)
2012-11-17
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:26.72
NXN South Regional
(#67)
2012-11-03
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:17.00
TX#42
TX 4A Region II
(#4)
2012-11-10
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:20.40
TX 4A State Meet
(#17)
2012-10-13
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:28.50
Mesquite Poteet Run The Farm
(#6)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-28
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.48
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.54
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#2)
2012-04-28
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.55
US#36 TX#8 w(2)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-03-24
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.64
w(2.3)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-03-31
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(4.2)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2012-03-31
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.79
w(2.3)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.87
w(0.1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-05
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
21.84
pre
w(4.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.06
TX#50 w(0)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.16
w(5.5)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#2)
2012-04-05
Jones, Quan
B-200
22.39
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Lewis, Nick
(2012)
B-400
49.44
TX#81 pre
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
TX#50 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.54
US#85 TX#38
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.20
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.42
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.77
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
Wylie Relays
(#2)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
Wylie ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Forney Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:17.98
TX#53
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-12
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:18.58
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2012-04-28
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:19.65
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-05
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-800
2:19.66
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2012-03-31
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:02.62
TX#17
Texas Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:06.76
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#10)
2012-04-12
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.05
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2012-03-03
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:13.80
Forney Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.32
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-05
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:15.83
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Minter, Maya
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-04-05
Minter, Maya
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX#54
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2012-04-28
Minter, Maya
(2012)
G-HJ
5'4"
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#4)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2012-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.79
pre
Texas Relays
(#43)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
6.97
US#55 TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
6.99
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
7.16
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#14)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
7.17
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#12)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-200
22.75
TX#27 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#20)
2012-01-14
Givens, Kederick
B-200
22.93
TX#37 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#18)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:35.80
TX#87
TX 4A Region 2
(#6)
2011-10-27
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:46.30
TX 4A District 10 McKinney
(#6)
2011-09-17
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:56.40
Boyd Invite
(#5)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-13
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.74
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#1)
2011-05-03
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2011-03-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2011-04-13
Givens, Kederick
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#94
TX District 10 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#14)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
TX#56
TX District 10 - 4A
(#2)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.34
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#11)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.44
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2011-04-21
Bradley, Taylor
G-100
12.29
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2011-04-13
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:17.72
TX#85
TX District 10 - 4A
(#4)
2011-03-25
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:23.17
Wylie East Invite
(#1)
2011-04-01
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-1600
5:24.48
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2011-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.77
TX District 10 - 4A
(#3)
2011-04-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.01
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-13
Scott, Sarah
(2014)
G-32_XC
11:55.55
TX State XC
(#26)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-14
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
6.97
US#55 TX#8
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#5)
2012-01-14
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
6.99
pre
Carl Lewis Invitational
(#6)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
7.16
pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#14)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-60
7.17
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#12)
2012-04-28
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.48
pre
w(4.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.54
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#2)
2012-04-28
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.55
US#36 TX#8 w(2)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-03-24
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.64
w(2.3)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-04-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.71
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-03-31
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.73
pre
w(4.2)
Texas Relays
(#16)
2011-04-13
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.74
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#1)
2012-03-31
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.74
pre w(2)
Texas Relays
(#18)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.79
w(2.3)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-100
10.80
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.87
w(0.1)
TX 4A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-05
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Wyatt, Jordan
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-05-03
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
TX Region II-4A
(#1)
2014-04-10
Wyatt, Jared
(2016)
B-100
10.96
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#5)
2011-03-12
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
21.84
pre
w(4.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-26
Wyatt, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
21.84
w(6.5)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
21.98
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#3)
2015-04-09
Wyatt, Jared
(2016)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.05
pre
NWI
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2012-03-24
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.06
TX#50 w(0)
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Wyatt, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.06
pre
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2012-04-28
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.16
w(5.5)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2015-04-02
Wyatt, Jared
(2016)
B-200
22.21
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2014-03-01
Wyatt, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Johnson, Shon
(2012)
B-200
22.24
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#2)
2011-04-13
Givens, Kederick
B-200
22.36
NWI
TX District 10 - 4A
(#3)
2015-04-23
Wyatt, Jared
(2016)
B-200
22.37
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#5)
2012-04-05
Jones, Quan
B-200
22.39
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#1)
2011-04-21
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-200
22.45
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#2)
2012-01-07
Anderson, James
(2012)
B-200
22.75
TX#27 pre
Texas A&M Indoor Classic
(#20)
2012-01-14
Givens, Kederick
B-200
22.93
TX#37 pre
Arkansas Invitational
(#18)
2012-04-12
Lewis, Nick
(2012)
B-400
49.44
TX#81 pre
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2014-04-04
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-1600
4:26.00
TX#89
Ryan Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-26
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.07
TX#58
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2014-04-10
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.02
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2013-03-23
Buley, Grant
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.66
TX#57
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#2)
2014-04-04
Dues, Henry
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
TX#44
Ryan Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
TX#42 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
TX#50 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.33
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#1
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.43
TX#94
TX District 10 - 4A
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
Wylie ISD Relays
(#1)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#5)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
Ryan Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#4)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#4)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.95
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#2)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.02
TX Region II-4A
(#7)
2015-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#1)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
Texas Relays - Sat. Results
(#14)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
Texas Relays
(#43)
2013-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Richardson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#7)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#7)
2015-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
Wylie Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#10)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.54
US#85 TX#38
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#3)
2012-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
TX 4A District 10 Rockwall
(#1)
2011-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.04
TX#56
TX District 10 - 4A
(#2)
2012-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.20
pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.42
Frisco ISD Reg Qualifiers Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.42
TX#90 pre
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.80
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#8)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.87
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#2)
2014-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.88
US#6 TX#1
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.88
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.25
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.34
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.73
Chris Givens Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.77
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#6)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.83
pre
Texas Relays - Fri. Results
(#11)
2011-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.15
pre
TX Region II-4A
(#4)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Ryan Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.38
Cedar Ridge Raider Relays
(#6)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.44
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#6)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.50
Wylie Relays
(#2)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.80
pre
TX Region 2-4A
(#13)
2014-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
Ryan Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.21
Wylie ISD Relays
(#2)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.00
Forney Relays
(#2)
2014-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
Wylie Relays
(#3)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.22
Wylie East Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.27
Richarson Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.58
Arlington Jerry Griffin Invite
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.85
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#6)
2014-04-10
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.19
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2013-03-23
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.24
NWI
Tracy Willis Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Bradley, Taylor
G-100
12.29
NWI
Lancaster Reg Qual Invite
(#1)
2013-04-27
Nodorft, Kylie
G-100
12.32
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 2-4A
(#9)
2013-04-27
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.38
pre
w(2.6)
TX Region 2-4A
(#11)
2014-04-26
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.42
pre
w(2.6)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#10)
2014-04-10
Nodorft, Kylie
G-100
12.43
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#4)
2014-04-10
Holley, K'Cianna
G-100
12.45
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#5)
2014-04-10
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.47
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#1)
2013-03-15
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.47
w(3.1)
TCU Horned Frog Invite
(#21)
2014-03-07
Garvin, Elexus
(2014)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Lancaster Meet of Champions
(#15)
2014-04-10
Holley, K'Cianna
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
TX 4A District 13 Royse City
(#3)
2014-04-26
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.15
pre
w(2.4)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#6)
2015-04-02
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.25
NWI
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
(#4)
2014-04-26
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.27
w(5.1)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington
(#7)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.30
pre
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2014-03-01
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.63
NWI
Chris Givens Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.66
NWI
TX 5A Area 9-10 Little Elm
(#5)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.75
NWI
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#4)
2014-03-20
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-200
25.79
TX#28
Wylie East Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-09
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-400
58.20
pre
TX 5A District 10 Wylie
(#3)
2015-03-21
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-400
58.66
pre
Jesuit-Sheaner Relays
(#4)
2015-03-07
Coleman, Amira
(2015)
G-400
59.54
Richarson Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Daniel, Halie
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
2014
Name
School
Buley, Grant
Sam Houston State University, TX
(Southland Conference)
Scott, Sarah
University of Oklahoma Norman Campus, OK
(Big 12 Conference)
Link directly to this page