College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Armwood, FL
City:
SEFFNER
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
10.98
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2015-03-21
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.07
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-02-21
Edwards, Kaylon
B-100
11.37
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.61
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.62
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-02-21
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-10
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Ford, Jerome
(2018)
B-200
23.14
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.62
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-02-21
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.68
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
50.89
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
51.41
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-02-28
Reynolds, Mekhi
(2017)
B-400
51.93
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.60
FL#22 pre w(1.6)
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.62
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-10
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.01
w(4.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.16
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Hill, Anthony
(2015)
B-110H
15.82
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Hill, Anthony
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-05-02
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
38.61
FL#25
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.01
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.11
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.12
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.86
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.88
FL#62
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.20
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-02-10
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.22
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.34
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.02
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-02-10
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
41.05
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-15
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
41.33
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-15
Morgan, Deon
(2017)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-15
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
53'0"
FL#9
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
FL#17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-15
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
50'11"
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'1"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-DT
138'11"
FL#79
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-DT
138'10"
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
FL#60
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.27
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.52
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.76
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2015-04-15
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-800
2:24.86
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.48
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.72
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.11
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.67
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.18
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.14
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-02-21
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.55
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
15.86
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
15.97
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.31
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-21
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.44
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.48
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-10
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.71
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2015-02-10
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.76
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.77
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
45.99
FL#45 pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.44
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.51
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.53
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.73
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.82
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.11
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.37
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.53
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
47.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-15
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
49.18
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
49.87
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.99
FL#98
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.01
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.72
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.04
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-01
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
37.62
US#47 FL#7
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
38.72
FL#18
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
38.72
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-03-08
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
38.99
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-01
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.31
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-04-23
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-08
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.76
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-23
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
39.80
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-02-22
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
39.97
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.16
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-02-22
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.21
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.30
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-16
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.51
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-04-16
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.56
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-02-22
Wells, Moses
(2017)
B-300H
40.76
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2014-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
55'2.5"
FL#9
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-23
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
FL#27
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-16
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'3"
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#7)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.90
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Thompson, Aishia
G-200
25.71
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
36'1"
FL#69
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'11"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
FL#59
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-02
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
40.93
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2013-04-17
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.10
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-25
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.15
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-02-23
Gallon, Austin
(2015)
B-300H
41.27
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-17
Greene, Jordan
(2015)
B-300H
41.40
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
55'2.5"
FL#9
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
53'0"
FL#9
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-03
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'6.75"
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'6.75"
FL#16
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
52'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
52'2"
FL#17
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
51'7.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-02
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
51'7.5"
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-15
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
50'11"
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2011-04-21
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'8"
FL#35
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-23
Griffin, Jordan
(2015)
B-SP
50'6"
FL#27
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.5"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-28
Lewinson, Shelldon
(2012)
B-SP
50'3.5"
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2014-04-16
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'3"
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2011-04-28
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'2"
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Waldrop, Cody
(2012)
B-SP
50'1.5"
FL#37
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
50'1"
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-SP
47'4"
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2007-05-04
Davis, Torrey
(2007)
B-DT
174'2"
FL#3
FL State 3A OUT
(#2)
2015-04-23
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-DT
138'11"
FL#79
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Cowart, Byron
(2015)
B-DT
138'10"
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.15
US#22 FL#8
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.60
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.80
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.89
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2003-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.98
US#88 FL#8
3A State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.20
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.21
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.46
FSU Relays
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.47
FL#52
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.49
pre
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
FL#60
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.53
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.76
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.77
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
FL#60 pre
Elite Running
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.30
Nash Higgins Relays
(#3)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
Elite Running
(#4)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.43
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.62
Nash Higgins Relays
(#8)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#7)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#16)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.27
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.38
FL#10
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.55
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#9)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.90
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2012-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.16
FL#25
FSU Relays
(#7)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.60
US#90 FL#10
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.30
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.46
FL 3A Statemeet
(#9)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.42
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.87
Florida 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.52
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.76
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.71
FL#22
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.74
FL#22
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2014-02-22
Thompson, Aishia
G-200
25.71
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Thompson, Aishia
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#12)
2010-04-23
Newsome, Danielle
(2010)
G-400
59.04
FL#72
Florida 3A District 9
(#1)
2010-04-29
Wheaton, Hunter
(2012)
G-400
59.78
FL#98 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-15
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-800
2:24.86
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:10.48
FL#32
FL 3A State Meet
(#9)
2015-04-23
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:13.72
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-04
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:20.11
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-03-21
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.67
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:26.18
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:27.14
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-02-21
Shealy, Lindsay
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.55
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
15.86
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
15.97
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.00
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.31
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-21
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.44
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.48
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-10
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.71
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#1)
2015-02-10
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.76
NWI
Spoto Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-100H
16.77
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Newby, Alyssa
(2016)
G-100H
16.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-05-02
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
45.99
FL#45 pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-02
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.44
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.51
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.53
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.73
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
46.82
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.11
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-26
Wheaton-Spell, Hunter
(2012)
G-300H
47.19
FL#83 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.37
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Hill, Antwanisha
(2015)
G-300H
47.53
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
47.54
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-20
Wheaton-Spell, Hunter
(2012)
G-300H
47.93
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-15
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
49.18
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Bates, Janel
(2017)
G-300H
49.87
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2011-03-12
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'10"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2012-04-03
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2011-04-21
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-04-20
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
Fl 3A District 9
(#1)
2012-03-23
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
NWI
FSU Relays
(#4)
2013-04-17
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013-03-16
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2011-03-30
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division West
(#1)
2012-02-25
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-28
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'3"
NWI
Hillsborough County National Division Western Conference
(#1)
2011-04-28
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-03-17
Dennard, Dejoun
(2013)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2009-03-21
Pope, Corlissa
(2009)
G-SP
36'11.5"
FL#32
Elite Running
(#1)
2014-04-01
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
36'1"
FL#69
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'11"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'10"
FL#75
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-02-23
Newsome, Kiki
(2014)
G-SP
35'8.5"
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
3A
Name
School
Mirones, Kristen
Brevard College, NC
(South Atlantic Conference)
Link directly to this page