College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Countryside, FL
City:
CLEARWATER
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-01
Mckenna, Paul
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:28.04
flrunners.com Invitational
(#4)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-07
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.00
FL#33 pre
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-04-27
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.02
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-14
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.35
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.63
FL 4A State
(#7)
2011-04-20
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.75
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2011-03-22
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.82
Ed Wells Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-07
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:53.46
FL#6
FL 4A State
(#1)
2011-03-19
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.92
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-22
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.25
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.53
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-02
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.61
Florida Relays
(#7)
2011-04-14
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.07
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-27
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
38.87
FL#32
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-07
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
pre
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-22
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.39
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.61
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-09
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.76
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-14
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.87
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.18
pre
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-27
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-14
Bushman, Nicholas
(2011)
B-300H
41.23
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2011-04-14
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
41.41
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-20
Bushman, Nicholas
(2011)
B-300H
41.95
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2011-04-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-LJ
22'7.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-03-09
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
45'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-04-20
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-03-09
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
44'6"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-09
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
43'8"
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-14
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
43'8"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-03-19
Thompson, Denzel
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-19
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-20
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#7
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-05-07
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'6"
FL 4A State
(#3)
2011-03-22
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Ed Wells Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-27
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2011-03-19
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-02
Polgar, Parker
(2011)
B-PV
14'0"
Florida Relays
(#5)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.48
FL#17
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.32
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.76
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.83
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.31
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.35
Florida Relays
(#12)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:56.21
FL#11
FL 4A State
(#5)
2011-05-07
Jackson, Victoria
(2013)
G-TJ
36'0"
FL#27 w(0.5)
FL 4A State
(#13)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-29
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
2:00.99
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-21
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.16
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.39
FL#66 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2010-04-29
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.85
FL#17
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.59
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2010-03-20
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-07-18
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.34
FL#11
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2010-06-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.89
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#2)
2010-04-29
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.35
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.52
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-05-08
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.69
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-03
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.97
Florida Relays
(#8)
2010-04-29
Worner, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:58.15
FL#48
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-21
Herrmann, Jacob
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
FL#57
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-21
Fotopoulos, Consta
(2010)
B-800
1:58.70
FL#62
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
2010-07-18
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.17
pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#2)
2010-04-21
Worner, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:59.29
Florida 4A District 5
(#4)
2010-04-29
Herrmann, Jacob
(2010)
B-800
1:59.60
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2010-05-08
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
38.74
FL#32 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-04-29
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.23
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.51
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-21
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.26
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-07-18
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-400H
55.88
FL#11 pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#5)
2010-06-27
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#2)
2010-04-29
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.25"
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-04-21
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-06-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#3)
2010-06-27
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#3)
2010-04-21
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.87
FL#18
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.20
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.24
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.46
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:54.35
FL#6
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.51
Florida Relays
(#5)
2010-05-08
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-100H
14.87
FL#20 w(0.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
44.27
FL#12
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-05-08
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
44.36
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-29
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
44.81
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-20
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
45.14
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Hall, Emily
(2010)
G-PV
10'6"
FL#20
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-21
Hall, Emily
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-31
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
51.70
FL#4 rising stars
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-03
Christenson, Zachary
(2010)
B-5k_XC
16:24.94
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#50)
2009-10-03
Fotopolous, Kosta
B-5k_XC
16:29.55
flrunners.com Inv ROC
(#57)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-30
Roberts, Dawrence
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#7)
2009-04-30
Fotopolous, Kosta
B-800
1:59.00
FL#60
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-30
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.23
FL#33
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-09
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.68
pre
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2009-04-30
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.79
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-22
Bernett, Wylam
B-300H
39.83
FL#55
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2009-04-30
Rivera, Forrest
(2009)
B-300H
40.54
FL#88 pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#9)
2009-04-22
Rivera, Forrest
(2009)
B-300H
41.12
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
2009-03-21
Bernett, Wylam
B-300H
41.85
pre
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#16)
2009-04-22
Bernett, Wylam
B-300H
41.94
pre
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.31
FL#14
Florida 4A State
(#6)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.39
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.81
FL#13
Florida 4A State
(#5)
2009-05-09
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
45.51
FL#28 pre
Florida 4A State
(#10)
2009-04-30
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
45.80
Florida 4A Region 2
(#3)
2009-04-22
Linkfield, Thea
(2010)
G-300H
46.89
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-06
Coleman, Ray
(2006)
B-100
10.61
w(2.1)
FL State 4A
(#6)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-05-06
Coleman, Ray
(2006)
B-100
10.61
w(2.1)
FL State 4A
(#6)
2015-03-26
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
10.91
FL#74 w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-26
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#5)
2015-03-13
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
11.16
w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
11.18
pre
w(5.1)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-16
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
11.25
pre w(0.6)
FL 4A District 8
(#9)
2015-03-21
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-06
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Calvary Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-21
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.15
NWI
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.16
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#3)
2010-04-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-30
Roberts, Dawrence
B-200
22.38
pre
NWI
Florida 4A Region 2
(#7)
2010-05-29
Conley, Brenton
(2010)
B-200
22.39
FL#66 w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-03-26
Adolphson, Alex
(2016)
B-200
22.62
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#7)
2015-03-21
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-200
22.75
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#21)
2015-04-16
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
22.76
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 8
(#3)
2015-04-16
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
22.80
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2015-03-26
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
22.87
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#9)
2015-03-13
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
22.94
pre w(1.9)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-16
Adolphson, Alex
(2016)
B-200
23.06
pre w(1.7)
FL 4A District 8
(#9)
2015-04-22
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#10)
2015-03-13
Lampley, Christopher
B-200
23.16
pre
w(2.8)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-06
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Satcher, Dante
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Calvary Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
48.50
FL#25
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-22
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
48.81
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-04-29
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
48.85
FL#17
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2014-04-23
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
48.88
FL#22
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-16
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
48.90
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-06
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
48.98
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.00
FL#33 pre
FL 4A State
(#6)
2011-04-27
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.02
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-04-18
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.12
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-13
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.26
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-14
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.35
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-26
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.39
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2014-04-02
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.47
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#1)
2015-03-21
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.52
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.59
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-05-07
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.63
FL 4A State
(#7)
2014-04-23
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.66
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-03-20
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.74
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-20
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.75
FL 4A District 5
(#2)
2015-04-22
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.79
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-03-22
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
49.82
Ed Wells Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-19
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.90
Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.92
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-18
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
49.95
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-05-02
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-400
50.15
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-13
Lampley, Christopher
B-400
51.42
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2010-01-31
Messmore, Derek
(2011)
B-400
51.70
FL#4 rising stars
Jimmy Carnes Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Adolphson, Alex
(2016)
B-400
51.79
Calvary Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Lampley, Christopher
B-400
51.80
Calvary Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Lampley, Christoph
(2015)
B-400
51.83
pre
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2011-05-07
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:53.46
FL#6
FL 4A State
(#1)
2010-07-18
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.34
FL#11
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#1)
2015-05-08
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-800
1:55.44
FL#17
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
2010-06-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.89
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#2)
2011-03-19
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:55.92
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-22
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.25
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.35
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-21
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.52
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-27
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.53
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-04-02
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.61
Florida Relays
(#7)
2010-05-08
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.69
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-05
Williams, Kristof
(2012)
B-800
1:56.90
FL#34
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2010-04-03
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:56.97
Florida Relays
(#8)
2011-04-14
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:58.07
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-04-29
Worner, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:58.15
FL#48
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2014-03-28
Llewellyn, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:58.20
FL#60
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-04
Williams, Kristof
(2012)
B-800
1:58.24
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2010-04-21
Herrmann, Jacob
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
FL#57
Florida 4A District 5
(#2)
2010-04-21
Fotopoulos, Consta
(2010)
B-800
1:58.70
FL#62
Florida 4A District 5
(#3)
2012-04-25
Williams, Kristof
(2012)
B-800
1:58.87
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-30
Fotopolous, Kosta
B-800
1:59.00
FL#60
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2010-07-18
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.17
pre
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#2)
2015-04-16
Bennett, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.21
FL#91
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bennett, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.27
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2010-04-21
Worner, Matthew
(2010)
B-800
1:59.29
Florida 4A District 5
(#4)
2014-03-19
Llewellyn, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:59.40
Ed wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Herrmann, Jacob
(2010)
B-800
1:59.60
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-13
Bennett, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
1:59.62
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Williams, Kristof
(2012)
B-800
1:59.93
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Santa-Maria, Jordan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.94
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2011-01-29
Brown, Ricy
(2011)
B-800
2:00.99
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Bennett, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.70
Calvary Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-26
Bennett, Ryan
(2015)
B-800
2:02.51
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-06
Davis, Robert
(2015)
B-800
2:03.45
Calvary Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Llewellyn, Andrew
(2014)
B-1600
4:19.89
FL#20
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-03
Llewellyn, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:22.27
FL#10
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-24
Mckenna, Paul
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.26
FL#32
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2013-05-04
Mckenna, Paul
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.31
FL 4A State Champs
(#4)
2014-03-28
Llewellyn, Andrew
(2014)
B-3200
9:37.30
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Vigh, Stewart
B-3200
10:10.87
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.51
FL#97 w(0.2)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-13
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.61
pre
w(4.9)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.69
w(0.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-03-26
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.74
w(2.1)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-22
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.75
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 2
(#11)
2015-04-16
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-110H
15.77
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2015-04-16
Alexander, Elijah
(2015)
B-110H
15.97
w(0.4)
FL 4A District 8
(#5)
2010-05-08
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
38.74
FL#32 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2011-04-27
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
38.87
FL#32
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-04-29
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.23
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2009-04-30
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.23
FL#33
Florida 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-05-07
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.30
pre
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-03-22
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.39
Ed Wells Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.51
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.61
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-09
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.68
pre
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2011-03-09
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.76
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.79
pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#2)
2009-04-22
Bernett, Wylam
B-300H
39.83
FL#55
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2011-04-14
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
39.87
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2011-04-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-04-29
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.09
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-20
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.18
pre
FL 4A District 5
(#1)
2010-04-21
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.26
Florida 4A District 5
(#1)
2009-04-30
Rivera, Forrest
(2009)
B-300H
40.54
FL#88 pre
Florida 4A Region 2
(#9)
2014-04-23
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-04-16
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-300H
40.67
FL 4A District 8
(#2)
2011-04-27
Bernitt, Wylan
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-04-22
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-300H
40.76
FL 4A Region 2
(#5)
2015-03-13
Whetzel, Kevontre
(2016)
B-300H
40.80
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Alexander, Elijah
(2015)
B-300H
40.82
FL 4A District 8
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Llewellyn, Andrew
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page