College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Everglades, FL
City:
MIRAMAR
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-19
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
58.02
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2012-04-26
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
58.44
FL 4A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-24
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
58.54
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-03-20
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-400
58.94
BCAA South Qualfier
(#2)
2012-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.85
FL#38 pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.04
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.36
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.87
FL#77
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-19
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.96
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-28
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.99
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-03-26
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
BCAA Championships
(#12)
2011-04-19
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-19
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
FL#48
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.66
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2011-04-28
Vulccin, Aryel
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
Douglas, James
(2011)
B-800
1:57.69
FL#40
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Douglas, James
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2010-04-22
Pierre, Caleb
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#7)
2010-03-27
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-27
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
41.02
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2010-03-27
Pierre, Caleb
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#13)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.61
US#16 FL#3 pre w(0.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.64
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.68
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.71
w(1.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.73
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.02
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-03
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.02
w(1.4)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-05-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.7)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.03
w(2.1)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.11
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.14
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.29
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-200
24.43
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-29
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
58.26
FL#42
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
58.45
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-27
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.02
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-29
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.14
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-22
Vulccin, Aryel
(2012)
G-400
59.27
FL#79 pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-22
Vulccin, Aryel
(2012)
G-400
59.29
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-03-20
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.33
pre
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-05-08
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.34
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2010-03-20
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.37
Broward County AA
(#2)
2010-03-27
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.46
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.49
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2010-04-29
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-100H
14.78
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-29
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-100H
14.79
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-27
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-100H
15.02
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-27
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-100H
15.13
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-22
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-05-08
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
45.29
FL#29 pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#9)
2010-04-29
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
45.33
FL 4A Region 3
(#3)
2010-03-27
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
45.48
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-22
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
45.67
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-29
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
46.10
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-22
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
46.24
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-27
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-300H
46.34
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-22
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-TJ
37'5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-03-27
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Umoh, Emy
(2011)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#8)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.01
FL#19
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.21
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.22
FL 4A State Meet
(#11)
2010-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.30
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-09
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:55.48
FL#14
Florida 4A State
(#5)
2009-04-30
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:56.57
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-04-22
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:59.84
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-05-09
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.19
US#55 FL#4 w(0.3)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.22
w(-0.4)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2009-03-28
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.35
pre
w(3.5)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-05-09
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.41
pre w(1.6)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.49
w(-2)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.51
w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(1.1)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-110H
14.75
pre
w(3.5)
Broward County Championships
(#6)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(1.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.89
w(3.2)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-110H
14.97
FL#33 w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#5)
2009-04-30
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
40.77
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#8)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-22
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.12
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-22
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.36
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2009-04-30
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.58
Florida 4A Region 3
(#8)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-300H
41.62
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.15
FL#30
Florida 4A State
(#10)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
Florida 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.02
City of Miramar
(#1)
2009-01-01
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#2)
2009-01-01
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
24.97
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#3)
2009-04-11
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.27
w(3.7)
City of Miramar
(#2)
2009-08-08
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.28
FL#35 pre w(1.9)
AAU JO Intermediate
(#33)
2009-03-28
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.39
pre
w(4.1)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2009-01-01
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#3)
2009-04-11
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.51
pre w(1.6)
City of Miramar
(#2)
2009-05-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.81
w(0.5)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2009-04-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.85
pre w(0)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#6)
2009-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.88
w(2.1)
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2009-05-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.91
w(-0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2009-01-01
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#3)
2009-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.93
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-200
25.99
w(2.8)
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2009-05-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
56.04
FL#12
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-05-09
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
56.12
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2009-04-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
56.89
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2009-05-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.00
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2009-05-09
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.04
pre
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2009-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.26
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-30
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.39
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#3)
2009-08-08
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.46
pre
AAU JO Intermediate
(#13)
2009-04-11
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.67
City of Miramar
(#3)
2009-04-11
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
57.82
pre
City of Miramar
(#2)
2009-03-28
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
58.18
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-22
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
58.29
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-400
59.15
pre
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-30
Vulccin, Aryel
(2012)
G-400
59.54
FL#83
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-09
Atkins, Santrell
(2009)
G-100H
14.47
US#94 FL#4 w(0.4)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-05-09
Atkins, Santrell
(2009)
G-100H
14.54
pre w(1.1)
Florida 4A State
(#1)
2009-04-11
Avery, Danielle
(2010)
G-100H
14.62
FL#6 w(1)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2009-04-30
Atkins, Santrell
(2009)
G-100H
14.69
w(-1.3)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-17
Marsh, Kaino
(2016)
B-100
11.06
w(-0.4)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-21
Davis, Yolvin
(2015)
B-100
11.33
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#9)
2015-03-17
Davis, Yolvin
(2015)
B-100
11.38
w(-0.4)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#11)
2015-04-17
Marsh, Kaino
(2016)
B-100
11.40
pre w(-1.1)
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2014-07-13
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-200
21.69
FL#23 pre w(0.2)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-200
21.77
FL#31 prelim w(0)
CARIFTA Games
(#3)
2014-07-13
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-200
22.10
pre w(-2.4)
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-200
22.11
pre w(-2.5)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2013-04-17
Allen, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.39
FL#97 pre w(-0.4)
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2013-04-17
Allen, Brian
(2014)
B-200
22.50
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2015-03-17
Marsh, Kaino
(2016)
B-200
23.18
w(0.1)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#9)
2015-04-17
Marsh, Kaino
(2016)
B-200
23.36
pre w(-0.7)
FL 4A District 14
(#10)
2015-07-19
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
45.99
US#5 FL#1
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
46.22
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-07-19
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
46.97
Semi Heat 3
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#2)
2014-07-13
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
46.97
US#24 FL#4 pre
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2014-07-27
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.22
Heat 1 of 7
World Junior Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.31
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-07-19
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.35
pre Heat 3
IAAF World Youth Championships
(#1)
2014-07-13
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.36
AAU Club Championships
(#1)
2015-04-04
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.40
prelim
CARIFTA Games
(#1)
2015-04-04
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.43
CARIFTA Games
(#4)
2014-05-24
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.55
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-05-23
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
47.84
pre
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2015-07-12
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
48.13
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#1)
2013-08-03
Walton, Jamal
(2018)
B-400
48.68
FL#22 pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#2)
2013-03-19
Allen, Brian
(2014)
B-400
49.74
FL#76
BCAA South Central Qualifier
(#3)
2011-04-28
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.87
FL#77
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2013-03-23
Allen, Brian
(2014)
B-400
49.93
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2013-03-23
Allen, Brian
(2014)
B-400
49.94
pre
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-04-19
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.96
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2011-04-28
Brown, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
49.99
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2009-05-09
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:55.48
FL#14
Florida 4A State
(#5)
2009-04-30
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:56.57
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-29
Douglas, James
(2011)
B-800
1:57.69
FL#40
FL 4A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-21
Morris, Lorenzo
(2016)
B-800
1:57.74
FL#48
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-03-21
Morris, Lorenzo
(2016)
B-800
1:58.14
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2010-05-08
Douglas, James
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2009-04-22
Craddock, Dejion
(2009)
B-800
1:59.84
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-19
Mcduffie, Lajuan
(2012)
B-800
1:59.85
FL#98
FL 4A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-17
Morris, Lorenzo
(2016)
B-800
2:00.75
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-17
Morris, Lorenzo
(2016)
B-800
2:02.89
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2007-04-20
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
13.94
US#29 FL#2 w(1.3)
FL Distr 4A-12 OUT
(#1)
2007-04-26
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
14.05
w(-1.5)
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#1)
2007-05-05
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
14.08
w(-1.6)
FL State 4A OUT
(#3)
2007-03-27
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
14.17
w(0)
Broward South Qualifier OUT
(#1)
2009-05-09
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.19
US#55 FL#4 w(0.3)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.22
w(-0.4)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#1)
2007-03-31
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
14.23
w(-2.3)
Broward-FL Co OUT
(#1)
2007-03-31
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-110H
14.23
w(-2.3)
Broward County Finals OUT
(#1)
2009-03-28
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.35
pre
w(3.5)
Broward County Championships
(#3)
2009-05-09
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.41
pre w(1.6)
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.49
w(-2)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.51
w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#1)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(1.1)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.73
pre w(-0.4)
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-110H
14.75
pre
w(3.5)
Broward County Championships
(#6)
2009-04-30
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.76
pre w(1.1)
Florida 4A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-22
Pierre, Caleb
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#7)
2009-04-11
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-110H
14.89
w(3.2)
City of Miramar
(#1)
2010-03-27
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-110H
14.94
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-110H
14.97
FL#33 w(1.1)
Broward County Championships
(#5)
2007-05-05
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-300H
37.87
US#65 FL#10
FL State 4A OUT
(#3)
2007-03-31
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-300H
37.96
Broward-FL Co OUT
(#3)
2007-03-31
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-300H
37.96
Broward County Finals OUT
(#3)
2007-04-26
Avery, Daniel
(2007)
B-300H
38.00
FL Reg 4A-3 OUT
(#2)
2013-02-22
Cacopardo, Luca
(2014)
B-300H
39.55
pre
Louie Bing Classic
(#1)
2013-02-22
Cacopardo, Luca
(2014)
B-300H
39.55
FL#36
Louie Bing Classic
(#2)
2013-04-17
Cacopardo, Luca
(2014)
B-300H
39.66
FL 4A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-17
Cacopardo, Luca
(2014)
B-300H
40.36
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#2)
2009-04-30
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
40.77
pre
Florida 4A Region 3
(#8)
2010-03-27
Thompson, Cedric
(2011)
B-300H
41.02
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#9)
2009-03-28
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.03
pre
Broward County Championships
(#7)
2009-04-22
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.12
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-17
Marion, Kelvin
(2015)
B-300H
41.17
FL 4A District 14
(#6)
2009-04-22
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.36
Florida 4A District 12
(#2)
2013-04-25
Cacopardo, Luca
(2014)
B-300H
41.38
pre
FL 4A Region 3
(#10)
2011-03-26
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.51
pre
BCAA Championships
(#12)
2015-03-17
Marion, Kelvin
(2015)
B-300H
41.58
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2009-04-30
Lane, Jamall
(2009)
B-300H
41.58
Florida 4A Region 3
(#8)
2009-04-22
Thompson, Courtney
(2009)
B-300H
41.62
pre
Florida 4A District 12
(#5)
2015-04-17
Marion, Kelvin
(2015)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#7)
2011-04-19
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
FL 4A District 12
(#6)
2011-04-19
Bodden, William
(2012)
B-300H
41.85
pre
FL 4A District 12
(#7)
2010-03-27
Pierre, Caleb
(2011)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Miramar Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-17
Marion, Kelvin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'0.5"
NWI
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-21
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
50'2"
FL#35
FL 4A Region 4
(#1)
2015-05-02
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
50'0.25"
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
47'9"
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-04-21
Forbes, Keenan
(2016)
B-SP
46'1"
FL 4A Region 4
(#6)
2015-02-21
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
46'0"
Walter Dix Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
45'5.25"
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2015-03-17
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-SP
45'5"
BCAA South Qualifier
(#1)
2015-04-17
Forbes, Keenan
(2016)
B-SP
45'5"
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-03-21
Forbes, Keenan
(2016)
B-SP
45'0"
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Burden, Kentral
(2015)
B-DT
136'11"
FL#93
FL 4A District 14
(#1)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
BCAA South Qualifier
(#6)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.73
pre
FL 4A District 14
(#5)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.88
FL 4A District 14
(#5)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
FL 4A District 14
(#5)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.15
FL#30
Florida 4A State
(#10)
2009-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
Florida 4A Region 3
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.95
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.02
City of Miramar
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
FL#48
FL 4A Region 3
(#5)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.66
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.38
FL 4A District 14
(#5)
2015-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.47
BCAA South Qualifier
(#5)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.61
US#16 FL#3 pre w(0.9)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.64
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.68
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-05-08
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.71
w(1.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
11.73
pre
NWI
FL 4A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.02
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-03
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.02
w(1.4)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2010-05-29
Davis, Darshay
(2010)
G-100
12.06
pre w(0.7)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.13
FL#32 w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Powers, Christine
(2013)
G-100
12.33
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2012-04-19
Powers, Christine
(2013)
G-100
12.41
NWI
FL 4A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-17
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.44
w(0.9)
BCAA South Qualifier
(#2)
2009-01-01
Richmond, Allison
(2012)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#2)
2015-03-21
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.64
pre w(-1.1)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2015-04-17
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.69
w(0.2)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-04-17
Price, Aliyah
(2015)
G-100
12.84
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A District 14
(#2)
2015-02-21
Thomas, Patrina
(2015)
G-100
12.85
w(0)
Walter Dix Relays
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page