College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Ft. Lauderdale, FL
City:
FORT LAUDERDALE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Anderson, Rashad
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-03-24
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.76
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2012-04-20
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-300H
41.94
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2012-04-20
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-300H
41.96
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2012-04-20
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-300H
41.98
FL 3A District 15
(#5)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
FL#46
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.89
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Walter Dix Relays
(#3)
2012-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2012-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.56
FL#16
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2012-04-24
Jacques, Clare
(2015)
G-200
25.65
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2012-03-21
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-200
25.71
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-04
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
57.93
FL#48 pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-03-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
58.12
BCAA Championships
(#6)
2012-04-20
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
58.17
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2012-04-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
58.27
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2012-04-20
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
58.39
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
58.75
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2012-03-21
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
59.07
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-400
59.30
pre
BCAA Championships
(#8)
2012-04-20
Samuels, Kelli
(2014)
G-300H
47.85
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2012-04-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'4"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-03-24
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'2.75"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
18'2"
FL#24 w(0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-20
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'7.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-28
Gray, Kolby
(2012)
B-100
10.87
w(4.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-28
Gray, Kolby
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2011-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2011-04-19
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
48.60
FL#18
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-05-06
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.05
pre
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-06
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.14
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.23
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-03-26
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.24
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Noel, Abraham
(2011)
B-400
49.29
FL#48 pre
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-04-19
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.32
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-03-26
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.45
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-23
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.62
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-04-28
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.82
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-05
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Noel, Abraham
(2011)
B-400
49.90
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-04-19
Martin, Tonee
(2011)
B-300H
41.21
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2011-04-19
Martin, Tonee
(2011)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2011-03-05
Gray, Kolby
(2012)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-23
Martin, Tonee
(2011)
B-300H
41.98
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2011-04-28
Powell, Joshua
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.52
FL#62 pre
FL 3A State
(#8)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
FL 3A State
(#7)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.18
pre
BCAA Championships
(#10)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
Florida Relays
(#25)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Hallandale Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.76
FL#47
Florida Relays
(#21)
2011-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.68
FL#41
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.45
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.84
Florida Relays
(#15)
2011-04-28
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-100
12.36
pre
w(4.5)
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2011-04-28
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.05
FL#40 w(2)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-04-28
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.11
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-05-06
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.13
pre w(1)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-03-23
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.14
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2011-03-23
Woods, S'Kaylah
(2011)
G-200
25.22
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2011-05-06
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.22
w(0.1)
FL 3A State
(#6)
2011-03-26
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.24
pre w(-1.6)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-03-26
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.30
w(0.3)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-04-19
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.50
w(-2)
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-03-18
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.66
pre
w(2.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#16)
2011-04-19
Irving, Vernetia
(2011)
G-200
25.74
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-03-26
Woods, S'Kaylah
(2011)
G-200
25.87
FL#87 pre w(-1.5)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-06-04
Shivers, Shankiese
(97)
G-400
59.97
AAU FL Gold Coast District
(#5)
2011-03-26
Gentles, Shannay
(2011)
G-LJ
17'9"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-04-28
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-06
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'3.5"
FL#33 w(0.7)
FL 3A State
(#9)
2011-03-23
Gentles, Shannay
(2011)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-26
Chery, Ciddjyne
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-04-28
Gentles, Shannay
(2011)
G-TJ
35'5.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-03-26
Gentles, Shannay
(2011)
G-TJ
35'4"
NWI
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2011-04-28
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
42'8"
FL#4
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-23
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
41'10"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-05-06
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
41'10"
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-19
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
41'7.5"
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-03-26
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
41'6.25"
BCAA Championships
(#1)
2011-03-18
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
40'10"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-26
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-SP
39'10"
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2011-04-28
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-DT
134'2"
FL#9
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-23
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-DT
131'6"
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2011-03-18
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-DT
122'3"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-26
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
(2011)
G-DT
120'10"
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.55
US#80 FL#8
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.58
pre
FL 3A State
(#1)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.66
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.11
pre
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.40
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.51
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#2)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.93
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2011-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Walter Dix Relays
(#2)
2011-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.22
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.27
FL#13
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.70
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2011-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.14
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-200
22.45
FL#74 w(1.2)
Florida 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.29
US#74 FL#10 w(0.4)
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-03-27
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.45
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.56
pre w(1.7)
Broward County AA
(#1)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.64
w(-0.1)
Broward County AA
(#1)
2010-04-29
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2010-04-29
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
w(0)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-300H
39.12
FL#35 pre
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-300H
39.97
Broward County AA
(#2)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
40.64
Florida 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
40.83
pre
Florida 3A District 15
(#3)
2010-04-29
Samuels, Jared
(2011)
B-300H
41.36
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#10)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
FL#76 pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2010-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.20
Florida 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
Miramar Invite
(#7)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.62
FL#20
Miramar Invite
(#3)
2010-04-21
Smith, Bianca
(2010)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-29
Smith, Bianca
(2010)
G-100
12.13
FL#31 w(-0.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2010-04-21
Smith, Bianca
(2010)
G-100
12.15
w(0.5)
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-04-29
Smith, Bianca
(2010)
G-100
12.39
pre w(-1.4)
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-18
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-55
6.47
US#47 FL#2
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#2)
2006-04-01
McClary, Jeff
(2006)
B-100
10.57
w(3.5)
Broward County
(#1)
2006-04-01
McClary, Jeff
(2006)
B-100
10.60
US#45 FL#4 w(1.4)
Broward County
(#2)
2012-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.61
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2004-03-27
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-100
10.61
FL#4 w(1.8)
Fla Relays 3A-4A
(#2)
2004-05-07
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-100
10.63
w(0.6)
3A Statemeet
(#2)
2003-05-16
Metelus, Nesky
(2003)
B-100
10.63
FL#4 w(1.5)
3A State Meet
(#2)
2004-04-24
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-100
10.64
NWI
3A District
(#1)
2014-03-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.64
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2013-03-09
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.67
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2003-03-29
Metelus, Nesky
(2003)
B-100
10.67
w(0.3)
Florida Relays 3A
(#3)
2013-02-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.68
NWI
Walter Dix Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-26
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.68
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#4)
2013-03-09
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.71
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.71
FL#21 w(-0.1)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#3)
2013-04-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.73
FL#21 pre w(-0.4)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-03-21
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.75
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2013-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.77
w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2011-04-28
Gray, Kolby
(2012)
B-100
10.87
w(4.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2014-03-22
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.87
pre w(-0.5)
BCAA Track and Field Championships
(#5)
2009-01-01
Gray, Daniel
B-100
10.91
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#2)
2012-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.91
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.93
pre w(-0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-08-03
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.94
pre w(0.7)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#7)
2012-02-26
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Walter Dix Relays
(#1)
2012-03-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.95
FL#46 w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-04-28
Gray, Kolby
(2012)
B-100
10.97
pre
w(3.6)
FL 3A Region 4
(#4)
2011-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.97
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#4)
2012-05-04
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.97
w(-1.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2013-03-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.98
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-04-20
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
10.99
w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2013-03-02
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Archbishop McCarthy Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-13
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
11.00
w(-0.4)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2013-03-19
Polycarpe, Elliott
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-100
11.00
pre w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2004-04-01
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-200
21.07
w neg
NWI
Broward County Champ
(#2)
2003-07-30
Metelus, Nesky
(2003)
B-200
21.16
US#11 FL#3 w(0.4)
AAU JO YM/YW
(#1)
2004-06-19
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-200
21.18
US#18 FL#3 p w(0)
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#3)
2004-05-07
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-200
21.19
w(-0.4)
3A Statemeet
(#2)
2003-05-16
Metelus, Nesky
(2003)
B-200
21.31
w(1.1)
3A State Meet
(#3)
2006-04-01
McClary, Jeff
(2006)
B-200
21.46
US#57 FL#6 w(1.4)
Broward County
(#2)
2006-04-01
McClary, Jeff
(2006)
B-200
21.50
w(3.1)
Broward County
(#2)
2004-04-30
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-200
21.53
NWI
3A Region
(#2)
2004-04-24
Metelus, Neksy
(2004)
B-200
21.54
NWI
3A District
(#1)
2013-04-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.72
FL#30 pre w(-0.5)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2013-03-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.73
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-04
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.73
FL#28 pre w(1.4)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2013-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.78
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-04-19
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.79
w(1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2013-03-09
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.84
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.90
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-08
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.91
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.94
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.97
w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2013-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
21.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-03-13
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.03
w(-1.3)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#1)
2013-03-09
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.04
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.08
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2013-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.08
pre w(-0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#3)
2013-03-23
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.11
w(0.2)
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2009-03-28
Gray, Daniel
B-200
22.11
pre
w(3.8)
Broward County Championships
(#5)
2012-04-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.16
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2013-05-03
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.18
pre w(0.9)
FL 3A State Champs
(#11)
2012-04-20
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.24
NWI
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-20
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.27
pre w(-2.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2013-08-03
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.29
pre w(-0.5)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#31)
2014-03-19
Pierre, Bryan
(2014)
B-200
22.33
NWI
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-24
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-200
22.33
pre w(-1)
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2013-04-19
Pierre, Bryan
(2014)
B-200
22.40
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2013-03-13
Polycarpe, Elliott
(2013)
B-200
22.41
w(-1.3)
Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
(#3)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2013-03-09
Polycarpe, Elliott
(2013)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-200
22.45
FL#74 w(1.2)
Florida 3A District 15
(#2)
2009-01-01
Gray, Daniel
B-200
22.47
NWI
Northwest Track Classic
(#3)
2013-04-19
Pierre, Bryan
(2014)
B-200
22.49
w(1.1)
FL 3A District 15
(#4)
2011-04-19
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
48.60
FL#18
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-05-04
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
48.81
FL#32 pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-24
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
48.99
pre
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-05-06
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.05
pre
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-05-06
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.14
FL 3A State
(#5)
2011-04-28
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.23
FL 3A Region 4
(#2)
2011-03-26
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.24
pre
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-26
Noel, Abraham
(2011)
B-400
49.29
FL#48 pre
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2011-04-19
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.32
pre
FL 3A District 15
(#1)
2012-03-21
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.33
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-24
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.39
BCAA Championships
(#4)
2011-03-26
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.45
BCAA Championships
(#5)
2011-03-23
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.62
BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-05-04
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.64
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2011-04-28
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.82
pre
FL 3A Region 4
(#1)
2011-03-05
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.86
Hallandale Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-26
Noel, Abraham
(2011)
B-400
49.90
BCAA Championships
(#7)
2012-04-24
Clarke, Jordan
(2012)
B-400
49.92
FL 3A Region 4
(#3)
2013-08-03
Campbell, Lamark
(2014)
B-400
50.00
FL#95 pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#35)
2005-01-29
Thomas, Chris
(2005)
B-500
1:07.45
US#38 FL#1
Virginia Tech Inv
(#9)
2004-05-07
Thomas, Chris
(2005)
B-800
1:53.98
FL#7
3A Statemeet
(#5)
2004-06-19
Thomas, Chris
(2005)
B-800
1:54.00
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#18)
2005-03-12
Thomas, Chris
(2005)
B-800
1:56.83
US#28 FL#1
Nike Indoor Nat
(#9)
2012-04-24
Blaize, Yuri
(2012)
B-800
1:59.69
FL#95
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2005-01-29
Thomas, Chris
(2005)
B-1000
2:35.31
US#36 FL#1
Virginia Tech Inv
(#6)
2006-06-03
Julmis, Jeffrey
(2007)
B-110H
13.87
US#14 FL#1 w(1.1)
Golden South
(#1)
2006-05-06
Julmis, Jeffrey
(2007)
B-110H
14.10
w(2.3)
FL State 3A
(#2)
2007-06-02
Julmis, Jeffrey
(2007)
B-110H
14.12
w(3.4)
Golden South OUT
(#2)
2010-04-21
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.29
US#74 FL#10 w(0.4)
Florida 3A District 15
(#1)
2010-03-27
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.30
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-27
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.45
pre
NWI
Miramar Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.56
pre w(1.7)
Broward County AA
(#1)
2013-04-19
Wilks, Osei
(2013)
B-110H
14.63
FL#25 w(1.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.64
w(-0.1)
Broward County AA
(#1)
2010-04-29
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.70
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2010-04-29
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-110H
14.76
w(0)
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-24
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-110H
14.83
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2012-03-24
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.86
FL#37 pre w(-0.1)
BCAA Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-110H
14.88
FL#41 w(1.6)
FL 3A District 15
(#3)
2013-03-09
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
City of Miramar Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-19
Wilks, Osei
(2013)
B-110H
14.94
pre w(1.7)
FL 3A District 15
(#2)
2012-04-24
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#5)
2013-04-24
Wilks, Omari
(2013)
B-110H
14.98
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#7)
2013-04-24
Wilks, Osei
(2013)
B-110H
14.99
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#6)
2013-04-24
Wilks, Osei
(2013)
B-110H
14.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 4
(#8)
2012-03-21
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
NWI
2012 BCAA North Central Qualifier
(#1)
2012-03-24
Smith, Ryan
(2013)
B-110H
15.00
w(0)
BCAA Championships
(#6)
1999-06-11
Wright, O'Neil
(1999)
B-300H
36.95
US#11 FL#1
Golden West
(#2)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-300H
39.12
FL#35 pre
Broward County AA
(#3)
2010-03-20
Samuels, Tesfa
(2010)
B-300H
39.97
Broward County AA
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Smith, Bianca
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page