College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Jefferson, FL
City:
TAMPA
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Lofton, Mondreas
(2016)
B-100
10.93
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Lofton, Mondreas
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Lofton, Mondreas
(2016)
B-100
11.03
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-23
Mills, Earnest
(2015)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-04-15
Lofton, Mondreas
(2016)
B-100
11.11
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-04-15
Mills, Earnest
(2015)
B-100
11.16
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Mills, Earnest
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#7)
2015-04-15
Leon, Migel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.32
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-04-23
Erickson, Daniel
(2015)
B-3200
10:16.71
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-07-18
Watson, William
B-110H
14.57
FL#20 pre w(-0.7)
AAU National Club Championships
(#3)
2015-07-18
Watson, William
B-110H
14.80
w(-2.1)
AAU National Club Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Graham, Dequan
(2015)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-04-23
Graham, Dequan
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#14)
2015-07-18
Watson, William
B-400H
54.11
US#69 FL#4
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-07-18
Watson, William
B-400H
54.52
pre
AAU National Club Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-05-02
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
23'1"
FL#7 w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-02-21
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
21'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Spain, Tyrese
(2018)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-02-21
Spain, T
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2015-04-23
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-02-21
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL#61
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.15
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.83
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.37
Nash Higgins Relays
(#9)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.53
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.84
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.27
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-100
13.01
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-100
13.12
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.30
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.49
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.89
pre w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#18)
2015-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
57.87
FL#43
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.33
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.33
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-15
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.42
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2015-05-02
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.93
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.98
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
1:00.25
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-15
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
1:00.32
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.66
Nash Higgins Relays
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.18
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.76
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#8)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-20
Erickson, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.73
FL#50
Hillsborough County XC Championships
(#5)
2014-11-29
Erickson, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
Foot Locker South
(#72)
2014-11-15
Erickson, Daniel
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.50
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-100
10.64
w(2.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-100
10.83
pre
w(2.7)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-05-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-100
10.87
FL#39 pre w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#12)
2014-04-01
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
21.64
w(2.5)
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-01
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
21.89
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-03
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.02
FL#54 w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.11
pre w(-0.3)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.14
pre w(1.3)
Golden South Classic
(#19)
2014-04-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.27
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-02-22
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-01
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.42
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#22 FL#1 w(0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2014-05-03
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
23'6"
NWI
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2014-04-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
23'3"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-06-15
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
23'2.5"
w(0.3)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#6)
2014-03-01
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
23'0.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2014-03-08
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
22'8.25"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
22'5.25"
NWI
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-22
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
22'4.5"
NWI
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-LJ
22'3.75"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-06-15
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
47'11.75"
US#42 FL#2 w(-0.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-05-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2014-04-23
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2014-03-08
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2014-03-01
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
51'3.5"
FL#23
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2014-04-01
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
51'2"
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Hillsborough County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-24
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.62
FL#66 pre
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2014-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-01
Jerome, E
G-400
59.01
FL#76
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.08
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2014-07-13
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.50
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#24)
2014-02-22
Jerone, Erica
G-400
59.59
FL#100 pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-01
Jerome, E
G-400
59.98
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.18
FL#14
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.41
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.95
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.08
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2014-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.24
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.40
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.66
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.67
pre
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.65
FL#13
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-01-11
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-500
1:08.58
FL#1
Montgomery Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-01
Watson, William
B-55H
7.88
FL#4 pre
McNeese HS Invitational #2
(#2)
2014-01-11
Watson, William
B-60H
8.41
FL#2 pre
Texas A&M HS Indoor Classic
(#8)
2014-02-01
Watson, William
B-LJ
21'5.5"
FL#9
McNeese HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2013-02-23
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.46
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-02
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#7)
2013-03-16
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-400
49.45
FL#59
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-05-18
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:51.53
US#31 FL#3
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2013-05-03
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:55.21
FL 3A State Champs
(#1)
2013-04-24
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:55.43
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-09
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:56.41
Golden West Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-02
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.19
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2013-02-23
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.26
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-17
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:57.63
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2013-03-16
Moore, Jonathan
(2013)
B-800
1:59.34
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
21'9"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-02-01
Watson, William
B-LJ
21'5.5"
FL#9
McNeese HS Invitational #2
(#3)
2015-04-15
Spain, Tyrese
(2018)
B-LJ
21'4"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#5)
2015-02-21
Spain, T
B-LJ
20'11"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-LJ
20'9.5"
NWI
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2014-06-15
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
47'11.75"
US#42 FL#2 w(-0.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2014-05-24
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
47'2.5"
w(0)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2012-04-25
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Tiller, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
47'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
45'1"
w(2.8)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#10)
2009-05-08
Dean, Anthony
(2009)
B-TJ
45'0.5"
FL#16 w(-0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2012-03-28
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
45'0"
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-03-28
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
44'11.25"
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#3)
2009-04-30
Dean, Anthony
(2009)
B-TJ
44'10"
NWI
Florida 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-19
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-08-04
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
44'7.75"
FL#23 w(0.3)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG
(#6)
2013-03-16
Tiller, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2012-02-25
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-28
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#4)
2013-04-02
Tiller, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#2)
2013-04-02
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#3)
2014-04-23
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-03
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-03
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2009-04-23
Dean, Anthony
(2009)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2009-04-23
Dean, Anthony
(2009)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Florida 3A District 9
(#2)
2012-04-03
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2012-04-03
Wyche, Joshua
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-08
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
43'10.75"
NWI
Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-01
Baltrip, Jeremiah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships
(#4)
2012-04-19
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2011-03-30
Moore, Chris
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
Hillsborough County American Division
(#1)
2015-04-23
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2013-04-24
Tiller, Michael
(2014)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#7)
2012-02-25
Porter, Deiondre
(2014)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Wilford, Jalen
(2015)
B-TJ
42'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2014-03-01
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
51'3.5"
FL#23
Nash Higgins Relays
(#1)
2014-04-01
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
51'2"
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-23
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
50'5"
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-24
Brown, Juwuan
(2014)
B-SP
50'2.25"
FL#41
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.49
US#42 FL#10
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2008-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.90
FL#20
Hillsborough-FL Co OUT
(#2)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL#29
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.10
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
FL#35 pre
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
1999-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
FL#15
Class 3A
(#1)
2011-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.25
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.27
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
pre
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL#61
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#1)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.69
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.79
FL#73 pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2011-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Hillsborough County American Division
(#3)
2011-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.07
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#7)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#2)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.22
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
Florida 3A District 9
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.25
pre
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2013-02-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
FL 3A State Champs
(#8)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
Nash Higgins Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Nash Higgins Relays
(#7)
2012-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.80
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Florida Relays
(#22)
2014-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.94
Hillsborough County Championships
(#7)
2013-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Nash Higgins Relays
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.15
pre
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.83
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.37
Nash Higgins Relays
(#9)
2011-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.35
FL#9
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.04
FL#16
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.18
Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.18
Vernon Khorn Hillsborough County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.30
FL#24
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.30
FL#24
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.11
FL 3A District 8
(#1)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
Hillsborough County American Division Western Conference
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.58
Florida Relays
(#5)
2012-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.67
FL#32
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.90
FL 3A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.01
FL 3A District 8
(#3)
2012-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.84
Tampa Jefferson Quad Meet
(#1)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.53
FL 3A District 9
(#6)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.84
FL 3A District 9
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.27
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-100
13.01
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-100
13.12
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#3)
2013-04-02
Walton, Tanelia
(2014)
G-200
24.98
pre
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#5)
2013-04-17
Walton, Tanelia
(2014)
G-200
25.73
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#4)
2013-04-02
Walton, Tanelia
(2014)
G-200
25.74
NWI
Hillsborough County Championships Western Conference
(#6)
2013-04-24
Walton, Tanelia
(2014)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 2
(#10)
2013-04-17
Walton, Tanelia
(2014)
G-200
25.84
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 8
(#2)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.30
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.49
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-200
26.89
pre w(-0.6)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#18)
2015-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
57.87
FL#43
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-06-28
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.33
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.33
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-04-15
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.42
FL 3A District 9
(#2)
2014-05-24
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.62
FL#66 pre
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2015-05-02
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.93
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
58.98
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-23
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-01
Jerome, E
G-400
59.01
FL#76
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-16
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.08
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2014-07-13
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
59.50
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#24)
2014-02-22
Jerone, Erica
G-400
59.59
FL#100 pre
Wharton Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-01
Jerome, E
G-400
59.98
pre
Hillsborough County Championships
(#3)
2015-07-12
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
1:00.25
pre
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-04-15
Jerome, Erykah
(2017)
G-400
1:00.32
pre
FL 3A District 9
(#3)
2009-05-08
Buford, Aliscia
(2011)
G-SP
37'9.5"
FL#22
Florida 3A State
(#6)
2010-04-29
Buford, Aliscia
(2011)
G-SP
36'5"
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page