College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lakewood, FL
City:
ST. PETERSBURG
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-27
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-LJ
22'8.75"
FL#12 w(-0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#6)
2013-04-05
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-LJ
22'6.75"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-LJ
22'5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-04-05
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4.75"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#5)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2013-05-18
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0.25"
w(-0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-03-19
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-LJ
22'0"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
49'10"
US#7 FL#2 w(-1.4)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
49'5.25"
US#9 FL#3 w(-0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2013-04-27
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
49'3"
w(-1.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-06-16
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
49'1.5"
w(-2.1)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#4)
2013-04-18
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
49'0.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-05
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
49'0.5"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-06-16
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'11"
w(-0.4)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-05-18
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
48'5.75"
w(-1.1)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'4.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'7"
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-08
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'3.5"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-05
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'3"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#3)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'2"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'11"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2013-03-16
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'10.5"
NWI
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#3)
2013-04-08
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'9.5"
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'1"
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#2)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2013-02-22
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'10"
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#2)
2013-03-19
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'5"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.94
US#15 FL#3 pre
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.95
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.01
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.11
pre
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.21
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.21
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.40
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.44
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
pre
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.94
Florida Relays
(#8)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.02
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.11
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.60
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.63
pre
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:24.89
US#2 FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#1)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:27.88
Florida Relays
(#2)
2013-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:13.32
US#6 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:14.40
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:17.84
FL 2A Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.40
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.69
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.20
FL#17
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.83
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.83
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.84
Pasadena Games- Day 2
(#3)
2013-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.77
pre
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
(#26)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.15
Paramount Relays
(#2)
2013-04-18
Keys, Sharell
(2013)
G-100
12.27
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-27
Allen, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.39
FL#56 pre w(-0.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#11)
2013-04-08
Allen, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.82
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Allen, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.90
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-08
Allen, Erika
(2014)
G-200
25.97
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
Funderburk, Ashlee
(2013)
G-300H
47.08
FL#74
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-08
Funderburk, Ashlee
(2013)
G-300H
47.59
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-18
Funderburk, Ashlee
(2013)
G-300H
47.66
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2013-04-18
Funderburk, Ashlee
(2013)
G-300H
47.74
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.84
FL#89
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
pre
FL 2A Championships
(#13)
2013-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.97
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-06
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.75
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-06
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
38.39
FL#1
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-06
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'8.5"
FL#2
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
FL#4
83rd Annual West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-12
Little, Jevaris
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#5)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2012-04-12
Little, Jevaris
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-200
22.19
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#3)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400
49.80
FL#79 pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#17)
2012-04-27
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:57.41
FL#43
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-800
1:57.59
FL#46
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#6)
2012-04-04
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:58.83
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.54
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-800
1:59.57
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-04-27
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
39.20
FL#38 pre
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-19
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
39.27
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-27
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
39.46
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-03-20
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-04
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.15
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2012-04-12
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.30
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-19
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.32
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-03-17
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.61
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-07
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
40.72
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-12
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-02-24
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-300H
41.72
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-05-26
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400H
54.64
US#89 FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2012-05-26
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400H
54.98
pre
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2012-07-15
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
49'1.5"
US#14 FL#2 w(0)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#2)
2012-04-27
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'4.5"
w(0.3)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#1)
2012-04-19
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
48'1.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-07-15
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'8.5"
US#45 FL#5 w(1.8)
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2012-03-17
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'6.5"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
47'5.25"
w(-0.6)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2012-04-19
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
47'4.5"
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-27
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
46'11.25"
w(2.8)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'8.25"
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2012-03-07
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'4"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-24
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-03-17
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'7"
NWI
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'6.25"
w(1.7)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
45'5.75"
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#1)
2012-02-24
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
45'2.5"
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#2)
2012-03-20
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-TJ
44'9"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-07
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'7"
NWI
West Coast Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'3.5"
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2012-05-26
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-TJ
44'2.5"
NWI
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
44'1.75"
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2012-03-20
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-TJ
43'9"
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.72
US#95 FL#17
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.60
US#32 FL#5 w(1.9)
BAYTAF Classic
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.64
w(5.2)
FL 2A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-03
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-100
10.69
w(2.5)
Florida Relays
(#4)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.74
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-05-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.76
pre w(1.4)
BAYTAF Classic
(#1)
2009-05-08
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.76
w(0.6)
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2013-05-18
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-100
10.78
FL#29 pre w(0.6)
Golden South Classic
(#10)
2010-05-08
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-100
10.78
FL#19 w(0.6)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
10.80
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2009-05-30
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.81
w(1.5)
Golden South Classic
(#3)
2009-05-08
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.81
pre w(0.3)
Florida 3A State
(#5)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.82
FL#35 w(0.5)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.85
w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.87
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2009-05-30
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.87
pre w(-0.4)
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2009-04-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.89
w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-08
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-100
10.90
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#4)
2013-03-16
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-100
10.92
FL#54 pre w(-0.4)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#6)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre w(0.4)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-12
Little, Jevaris
(2012)
B-100
10.94
pre
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#5)
2013-03-16
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-100
10.96
w(-1.1)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#4)
2009-04-04
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-100
10.96
w(-0.2)
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-05-01
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.96
pre w(0.6)
FL 2A State Meet
(#8)
2009-04-22
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-100
10.98
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
10.98
pre
w(2.7)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-12
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2012-04-12
Little, Jevaris
(2012)
B-100
10.99
NWI
FHSAA 2A District 10
(#2)
2014-04-10
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-100
11.00
FL#69 w(-0.1)
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2013-03-19
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-18
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-100
11.00
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#8)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.01
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-26
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre
w(3.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#9)
2015-02-20
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.08
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-03-26
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-100
11.09
pre
w(5.7)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#10)
2015-03-21
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#4)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.13
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#3)
2015-04-04
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#17)
2015-03-13
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.14
pre
w(2.9)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-13
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.18
w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2015-03-26
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
11.25
w(1.4)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#7)
2015-03-21
Williams, Jordan
(2016)
B-100
11.34
pre w(1.8)
Polk County Championships
(#12)
1999-05-15
Wells, Wayne
(1999)
B-200
21.62
FL#5 w(-1)
Class 5A
(#2)
2013-04-27
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
21.69
FL#27 w(1.1)
FL 2A Championships
(#5)
2013-04-27
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
21.76
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Championships
(#7)
2009-05-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-200
21.82
w(2.4)
BAYTAF Classic
(#2)
2009-05-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-200
21.89
pre
NWI
BAYTAF Classic
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
21.91
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-16
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-200
21.97
FL#55 pre w(0.5)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#8)
2014-04-10
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.07
FL#59 w(-1.3)
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.08
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
Minton, Frank
(2009)
B-200
22.11
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.18
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-200
22.19
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#3)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
B-200
22.21
pre
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#1)
2015-04-09
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-22
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-200
22.31
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#4)
2014-04-10
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.32
pre w(0.2)
FL 2A District 11
(#2)
2010-07-18
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-200
22.34
FL#57 pre w(-1.6)
AAU Club Nationals YMYW
(#9)
2012-04-04
Griffin, Shaquem
(2013)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2011-04-14
Harrison, Xavier
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-12
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 10
(#1)
2013-02-22
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-200
22.37
NWI
St. Petersburg Championship
(#3)
2013-02-22
Valdes, Marquez
(2013)
B-200
22.37
NWI
Rickards Relays
(#3)
2011-04-14
Harrison, Xavier
B-200
22.38
NWI
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2009-04-22
West, Theodore
(2011)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#2)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.40
w(-1.2)
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-19
Boykins, Deandre
(2013)
B-200
22.41
pre
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#5)
2014-04-02
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Pinellas County Ath Conf
(#3)
2015-03-26
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.54
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-04-23
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.61
pre w(0.9)
FL 2A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.66
w(0.4)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-20
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.70
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#2)
2015-02-20
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
22.74
NWI
St. Petersburg City Championships
(#3)
2015-04-09
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-200
22.76
pre
NWI
FL 2A District 11
(#5)
2015-03-13
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.80
pre w(1.6)
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-26
Ware, Terence
(2016)
B-200
22.93
w(-1.6)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-26
Adams, Adrian
(2016)
B-200
23.07
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#11)
2015-03-21
Haye, Jahaven
(2018)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#26)
2015-03-26
Choute, Stephenson
(2016)
B-200
23.18
pre
w(2.3)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#12)
2013-02-22
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400
48.48
Rickards Relays
(#1)
2013-02-22
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400
48.48
FL#15
St. Petersburg Championship
(#1)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-400
49.80
FL#79 pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#17)
2015-04-23
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.23
FL 2A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-09
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.37
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-23
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.47
pre
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-09
Taviere, Yannick
(2015)
B-400
51.71
pre
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-27
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:57.41
FL#43
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-800
1:57.59
FL#46
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#6)
2014-03-15
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:58.12
FL#59
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-04
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:58.83
PCAC Championships
(#2)
2013-03-19
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:58.99
FL#72
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-08
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.16
Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-04-19
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.28
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-03
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.44
FL 2A State Meet
(#5)
2014-04-16
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.52
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2012-03-17
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.54
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2012-07-15
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-800
1:59.57
pre
AAU Club Nationals YM YW
(#4)
2013-04-18
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.59
FL 2A Region 3
(#3)
2014-04-10
Persha, Devontae
(2014)
B-800
1:59.66
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:00.86
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:00.98
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-13
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:02.24
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Cassaneuve, Carly
(2015)
B-800
2:03.47
Pinellas County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2013-06-16
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
13.84
US#8 FL#2 w(-1.2)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#3)
2013-06-16
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
13.97
pre w(-0.9)
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#5)
2013-04-05
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.06
w(1.5)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-06-08
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.06
w(3.3)
Great Southwest Classic
(#2)
2013-05-18
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.07
w(1.4)
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-04-18
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.13
pre
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-18
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.17
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-27
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.18
w(0.5)
FL 2A Championships
(#2)
2013-04-27
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.21
pre
w(2.6)
FL 2A Championships
(#1)
2013-05-18
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.21
pre w(0.8)
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2013-04-05
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.27
pre w(0.5)
Florida Relays
(#3)
2009-05-08
White, Kelvin
(2010)
B-110H
14.33
FL#9 w(1)
Florida 3A State
(#3)
2013-03-16
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.34
w(2.5)
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#2)
2013-03-19
Holmes, Timothy
(2013)
B-110H
14.38
NWI
Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
White, Kelvin
(2010)
B-110H
14.43
FL#14 pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#2)
2010-04-21
White, Kelvin
(2010)
B-110H
14.46
NWI
Florida 3A District 10
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Holmes, Timothy
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2011
Name
School
Funderburk, Kala
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2003
Name
School
Covington, Nadia
Florida Agricultural and Mechanical University, FL
(Mid-Eastern Athletic Conf.)
Link directly to this page