College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lely, FL
City:
NAPLES
State Division:
2A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-05
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
35'0"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
34'10.5"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
34'4"
NWI
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
34'1.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
33'9"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#5)
2015-03-05
Jerome, Katie
(2015)
G-TJ
33'6.5"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
33'4.75"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#5)
2015-03-11
Charelus, Irmice
(2017)
G-TJ
33'0.5"
NWI
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-03-14
Jerome, Katie
(2015)
G-TJ
32'7.5"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-01
Auguste, Mica
(2018)
G-TJ
32'6"
NWI
Ridge Run Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Liberiste, Laura
(2017)
G-SP
33'5"
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Racine, Christmie
(2015)
G-DT
100'9"
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.05
FL#99
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.10
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.74
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.91
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.07
Collier Frosh/Soph Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.25
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.45
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.51
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.53
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.01
St. John Neumann Mini-Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.58
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.75
FL#83
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:12.16
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.35
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.68
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.72
FL#33
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.32
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.76
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:01.21
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.14
Charlotte Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.04
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.28
Ferguson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:15.32
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.51
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:20.74
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.49
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-29
Poling, Maura
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.71
FL#81
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-18
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
FL#76
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-03-15
Colas, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300H
40.17
FL#77
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-21
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.59
Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-23
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-04-23
Bell, Mallory
(2016)
G-800
2:18.67
FL#33
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-17
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2014-04-23
Lundquist, Lexie
(2015)
G-TJ
35'2.25"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.18
FL#16
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:36.27
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-24
Hernandez, Jesus
(2014)
B-5k_XC
16:21.60
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2013-10-24
Poling, Maura
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.43
FL#64
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2013-10-12
Poling, Maura
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:20.12
Walt Disney World Cross Country Classic
(#3)
2013-09-21
Rose, Maura
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.30
Spanish River Invitational
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-18
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
FL#69
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-25
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2013-03-23
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.31
Charlotte Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-09
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.45
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2013-04-18
Colas, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2013-05-03
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2013-02-22
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.83
Bear Run Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.88
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-20
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.06
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-30
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.59
pre
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-13
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.60
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2012-04-26
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-03-30
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2012-04-20
Olibrice, Nesly
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#3)
2012-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-23
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
24.97
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-23
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.41
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.41
FL#51 pre w(-0.6)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-03-30
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.52
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-04-26
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.81
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-08
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.94
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-10
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.96
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-08
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.97
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Thorstenson, Christy
(2015)
G-400
59.70
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-26
Thorstenson, Christy
(2015)
G-800
2:17.48
FL#27
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-05-04
Thorstenson, Christy
(2015)
G-800
2:18.33
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-04
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.75"
w(2.2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-26
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'8.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-30
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'6.5"
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-23
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1.75"
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-08
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-LJ
17'0"
NWI
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2012-04-26
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
38'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-20
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-30
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
36'7"
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2012-03-23
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0.25"
FL#30 w(0.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#11)
2012-04-13
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2012-03-10
St. Jean, Liciane
(2012)
G-TJ
35'1"
NWI
Ferguson Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
FL#36
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.00
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.19
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#3)
2012-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.78
FL#52
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-16
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
2011-03-16
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.75
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-08
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
25.94
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-10
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-200
26.71
pre
NWI
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-30
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.04
FL#81
FL 2A State
(#8)
2011-04-20
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.06
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-08
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.28
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-25
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.70
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-14
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.71
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-25
Arfuso, Angela
(2011)
G-400
59.82
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-08
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
44.55
FL#17
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-30
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
45.21
FL 2A State
(#2)
2011-04-20
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
45.34
FL 2A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-30
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
45.66
pre
FL 2A State
(#5)
2011-04-14
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
46.26
FL 2A District 11
(#1)
2011-03-12
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
46.48
Ferguson Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-16
Dume, Andrene
(2011)
G-300H
46.77
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-16
Veintimilla, Danie
(2009)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#4)
2015-04-23
Tanis, Dieuvenel
(2015)
B-800
1:57.32
FL#42
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Tanis, Dieuvenel
(2015)
B-800
1:58.30
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-25
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:01.59
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Tanis, Dieuvenel
(2015)
B-800
2:02.29
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:02.91
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2015-02-28
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:04.06
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:04.18
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:04.21
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Herrity, Dalton
(2015)
B-800
2:04.55
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-25
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.78
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-28
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.51
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.18
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-02-21
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.83
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
9:50.61
FL#61
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-02-21
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.46
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.57
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.25
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-28
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.98
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Wheeler, Gage
(2015)
B-3200
10:19.89
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2000-03-17
Delusme, Ronnie
(2000)
B-110H
14.36
NWI
Edison Inv
(#1)
2015-03-25
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-11
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-110H
15.55
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-23
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-110H
15.79
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2000-05-12
Delusme, Ronnie
(2000)
B-300H
38.75
FL#10
3A State
(#5)
2010-05-01
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
39.52
FL#53 pre
FL 2A State
(#3)
2010-05-01
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
39.69
FL 2A State
(#6)
2010-04-15
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
39.73
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2014-03-18
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.16
FL#76
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2014-03-15
Colas, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300H
40.17
FL#77
George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-18
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.19
FL#69
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2010-04-21
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
40.27
Florida 2A Region 3
(#3)
2010-04-09
Andre, G
B-300H
40.28
FL#89
Collier County Conference
(#2)
2010-04-21
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
40.33
pre
Florida 2A Region 3
(#2)
2010-03-19
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
40.50
Palmetto Ridge Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.64
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-15
Andre, Wetshy
(2010)
B-300H
40.65
pre
Florida 2A District 11
(#1)
2009-04-24
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
40.72
FL#97
Florida 3A District 13
(#3)
2009-03-27
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
40.74
pre
Collier County Conf.
(#1)
2013-04-25
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
40.78
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2009-04-29
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
40.94
pre
Florida 3A Region 4
(#4)
2012-04-20
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.06
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2009-04-24
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
41.19
pre
Florida 3A District 13
(#5)
2010-04-09
Andre, G
B-300H
41.29
pre
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2013-03-23
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.31
Charlotte Invitational
(#3)
2009-03-27
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
41.44
Collier County Conf.
(#3)
2013-03-09
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.45
Ferguson Falcon Invite
(#1)
2009-04-29
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
41.52
Florida 3A Region 4
(#7)
2012-03-30
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.59
pre
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2010-03-26
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
41.59
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-21
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.59
Plametto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-13
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.60
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2013-04-18
Colas, Ricardo
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2012-04-26
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.70
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2010-03-26
Andre', Georges
(2011)
B-300H
41.74
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.78
pre
FL 3A State Champs
(#10)
2012-03-30
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2012-04-26
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.79
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-03-25
Francois, Andy
B-300H
41.81
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2013-02-22
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.83
Bear Run Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-12
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.88
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Joseph, Anderson
(2014)
B-300H
41.94
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Francois, Andy
B-300H
42.18
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#5)
2015-03-25
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#12
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2012-04-20
Olibrice, Nesly
B-HJ
6'6"
FL#11
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-23
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-23
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-02-28
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL#66
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-04-04
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Florida Relays
(#11)
2015-04-11
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-05-02
Annorat, Richard
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-04
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'2"
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-02-21
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-23
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
1899-12-30
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-LJ
24'8"
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-03-25
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-LJ
24'2.5"
NWI
Florida Relays
(#1)
2005-05-07
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#9 FL#1 w(1.5)
Statemeet 4A
(#1)
2004-05-08
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-LJ
23'6.25"
US#28 FL#5 w(0.6)
4A Statemeet
(#4)
2004-04-30
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
4A Region
(#1)
2010-04-21
Faustin, Jhony
(2010)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Florida 2A Region 3
(#1)
2015-03-25
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-28
Joseph, Noah
(2015)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
1899-12-30
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-TJ
49'2"
NWI
Region 4A
(#1)
2005-05-07
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-TJ
48'0"
US#24 FL#1 w(2)
Statemeet 4A
(#1)
2004-05-08
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
B-TJ
47'11.25"
w(2.4)
4A Statemeet
(#4)
2009-04-16
Faustin, Jhony
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Wally Keller Invite
(#1)
2010-04-09
Faustin, Jhony
(2010)
B-TJ
44'1"
NWI
Collier County Conference
(#1)
2009-04-29
Faustin, Jhony
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3.75"
NWI
Florida 3A Region 4
(#7)
2009-04-24
Faustin, Jhony
(2010)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Florida 3A District 13
(#1)
2015-04-11
Francois, Andy
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-25
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
52'3"
FL#15
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-11
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
48'6.25"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-28
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
48'1.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
48'0.5"
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-26
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
46'10"
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-SP
46'1"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#2)
2003-05-16
Octavien, Steven
(2003)
B-DT
193'7"
US#11 FL#2
3A State Meet
(#2)
2002-05-11
Octavien, Steven
(2003)
B-DT
178'6"
US#64 FL#2
3A State Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-DT
150'9"
FL#34
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-02-26
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-DT
135'9"
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Brown, Marcus
(2015)
B-DT
131'4"
Wolfpack Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.61
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.60
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.01
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.92
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.19
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:36.48
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.22
FL#44
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.06
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.30
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.88
FL 3A State Meet
(#12)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:16.61
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:19.67
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.23
Wolfpack Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.30
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.66
Loretta Purrish Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.21
NWI
Palmetto Ridge Bear Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2012-03-23
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.44
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Nicolas, Lisa
(2012)
G-100
12.45
NWI
FL 2A Region 3
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page