College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mandarin, FL
City:
JACKSONVILLE
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Cassette, Michael
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.47
FL#68
FL 4A Region 1
(#13)
2015-10-31
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.50
FL#70
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-09-19
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:20.10
Ponte Vedra Craig Speziale XC Invitational
2015-11-21
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.80
FACA Senior All-Star Classic
(#4)
2015-10-03
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.20
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-03
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
FL#59
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.36
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Napolitan, Taylor
(2015)
B-200
22.56
w(1.7)
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-03-13
Napolitan, Taylor
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-04-23
Napolitan, Taylor
(2015)
B-200
23.12
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-04-11
Napolitan, Taylor
(2015)
B-200
23.28
pre w(0.5)
FL 4A District 1
(#6)
2015-03-06
Napolitan, Taylor
(2015)
B-200
23.40
w(2.3)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-03-21
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
1:56.16
FL#27
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-04-11
Newman, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:57.95
FL#56
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-13
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
1:59.18
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-03-21
Newman, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.36
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-03
Newman, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
1:59.36
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#3)
2015-02-28
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
2:01.28
Danny Brown Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
2:01.34
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Newman, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:02.76
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-03-13
Newman, Jacob
(2016)
B-800
2:04.82
Friday Knight Invite
(#4)
2015-04-23
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.01
FL#28
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-13
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.92
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2015-05-02
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-1600
4:26.37
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-03-06
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.58
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#6)
2015-04-11
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.38
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-03-21
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.32
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Hightower, Gavin
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.52
North Florida River City Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hightower, Gavin
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.72
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-Mile
4:33.29
FL#13
Golden South Classic
(#5)
2015-04-23
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.94
FL#83
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.95
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-13
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.74
Friday Knight Invite
(#4)
2015-02-21
Cassette, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.14
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.18
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-03
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
10:04.52
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-06
Cassette, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.24
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#21)
2015-02-28
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
10:08.46
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-13
Cassette, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.78
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-04-11
Cassette, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.32
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-03-06
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.25
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#24)
2015-05-09
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
14.99
FL#45 pre w(-0.5)
Loucks Games
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.27
FL#71 pre w(-1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-02-21
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.39
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.47
pre w(0.3)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-11
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.56
w(0.5)
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-02-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.57
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.58
w(3.2)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-03-13
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.58
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-110H
15.65
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-13
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.72
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#4)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.77
w(0.5)
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-04-23
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
pre w(0)
FL 4A Region 1
(#15)
2015-02-28
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.87
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.89
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-02-21
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-110H
15.96
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
40.85
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2015-04-11
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
40.86
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-03-13
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.26
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-11
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.44
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2015-03-06
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.89
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
42.07
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-02-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
42.21
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#6)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-300H
42.50
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-04-23
Brockington, Malik
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-SP
46'5"
FL#95
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-SP
45'7.75"
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-DT
138'0"
FL#84
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-03
Casanova, Fernando
(4A)
B-DT
136'0"
FL#100
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2015-04-11
Casanova, Fernando
(4A)
B-DT
129'8"
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-02-24
Jacob, Douglas
(4A)
B-DT
126'2"
Mandarin Quad
(#1)
2015-03-03
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-DT
125'0"
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.20
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.19
FL#81
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.42
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.51
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.86
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.99
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.42
FL#29
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.92
FL 4A District 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.12
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.12
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.00
Mandarin Quad
(#1)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.07
FL#7
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-03-13
Achenbach, Kayla
(2015)
G-100
12.70
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#5)
2015-03-13
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-100
12.83
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-02-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-100
12.85
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Achenbach, Kayla
(2015)
G-100
12.89
w(3.6)
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#9)
2015-02-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-100
12.96
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-100
12.99
pre w(0)
FL 4A District 1
(#8)
2015-04-11
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-100
12.99
w(0.5)
FL 4A District 1
(#8)
2015-04-11
Achenbach, Kayla
(2015)
G-100
13.00
pre w(0.4)
FL 4A District 1
(#9)
2015-02-28
Achenbach, Kayla
(2015)
G-100
13.08
NWI
Danny Brown Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-21
Stinson, Desiree
(2017)
G-100
13.19
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-200
26.43
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-200
26.45
pre
NWI
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-200
26.88
pre w(0.4)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#43)
2015-04-11
Rowland, Marybeth
(2016)
G-800
2:26.37
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-11
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.22
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-03-21
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.37
Bob Hayes Classic
(#11)
2015-03-13
Slack, Meaghan
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.49
Friday Knight Invite
(#7)
2015-03-13
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.54
Friday Knight Invite
(#8)
2015-04-11
Slack, Meaghan
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.48
FL#70
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-06
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-3200
11:47.38
FL#73
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#11)
2015-04-11
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-3200
11:47.51
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-03-13
Grzeszczak, Ania
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.40
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-02-21
Jones, Tiana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Dunn, Lauren
(2016)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#94
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-03-13
Dunn, Lauren
(2016)
G-TJ
34'5"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dunn, Lauren
(2016)
G-TJ
32'8"
NWI
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.74
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#23)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.12
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.45
FL#45
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.78
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:05.32
FL#77
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#5)
2014-11-15
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.90
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2014-11-08
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.17
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2014-10-31
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2014-11-29
Liberty, Trenton
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Junior
Foot Locker South
(#28)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-24
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
1:57.65
FL#48
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2014-04-04
Zhdanov, Sem
(2016)
B-800
1:59.54
Mustang River City Distance Carnival
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-13
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.26
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-04-11
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.44
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#7)
2011-03-24
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
41.45
Gateway Conference
(#4)
2012-04-07
Green, Marcus
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
Chandra Cheeseborough Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-18
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
41.81
Friday Knight Invite
(#2)
2011-03-24
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
41.82
pre
Gateway Conference
(#4)
2011-03-05
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
41.83
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
41.89
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2011-04-20
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
41.93
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2012-03-13
Solomon, Kamrin
(2013)
B-300H
41.93
Tuesday Triad Meet
(#1)
2011-02-24
Smith, Harlan
(2011)
B-300H
42.00
Mandarin Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-23
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
42.07
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#14)
2015-02-21
Brown, Fertanzy
(2015)
B-300H
42.21
North Florida River City Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-300H
42.43
pre
FL 4A District 1
(#6)
2015-04-11
Etkins, Joshua
(2015)
B-300H
42.50
FL 4A District 1
(#5)
2012-03-16
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'8"
FL#4
Friday Knight Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
North Florida Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-13
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Tuesday Triad Meet
(#1)
2012-03-28
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Gateway Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-04-04
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Wolfson Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2012-04-13
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'4"
Friday Nite Spikes
(#1)
2012-04-13
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Friday Nite Spikes
(#1)
2012-02-25
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#31
North Florida Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-22
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#16
Wolfpack Classic
(#2)
2012-04-18
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL 4A District 1
(#2)
2012-03-16
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-HJ
6'4"
Friday Knight Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Ginn, Thomas
(2012)
B-HJ
6'2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brockington, Malik
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2007-04-26
Howell, Harold
(2007)
B-LJ
24'3"
US#17 FL#3 w(0)
FL Reg 4A-1 OUT
(#2)
2010-03-25
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'11"
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2009-05-09
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
FL#16 w(-0.5)
Florida 4A State
(#5)
2009-03-13
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'4"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2009-04-29
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'2.75"
NWI
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2010-04-21
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1.5"
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#2)
2010-03-12
Bell, Kevin
(2010)
B-LJ
22'1"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2007-03-17
Holmes, Michael
(2007)
B-TJ
47'9"
US#59 FL#6 w(0)
Bob Hayes OUT
(#1)
2013-03-15
Solomon, Kamrin
(2013)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
Friday Knight Invite
(#1)
2013-03-22
Solomon, Kamrin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'7.5"
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#1)
2013-03-08
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#2)
2012-04-26
Gilbert, Kharon
(2013)
B-TJ
43'2.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2013-04-25
Solomon, Kamrin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'1.5"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2013-03-08
Solomon, Kamrin
(2013)
B-TJ
43'0.25"
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-SP
46'5"
FL#95
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-SP
45'7.75"
FL 4A Region 1
(#9)
2015-04-23
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-DT
138'0"
FL#84
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-03-03
Casanova, Fernando
(4A)
B-DT
136'0"
FL#100
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2015-04-11
Casanova, Fernando
(4A)
B-DT
129'8"
FL 4A District 1
(#1)
2015-02-24
Jacob, Douglas
(4A)
B-DT
126'2"
Mandarin Quad
(#1)
2015-03-03
Douglas, Jacob
(2015)
B-DT
125'0"
Mandarin Mini-Meet 2
2007-05-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
40.88
US#7 FL#1
FL State 4A OUT
(#1)
2007-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.42
FL Reg 4A-1 OUT
(#1)
2006-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.43
US#24 FL#3
FL State 4A
(#2)
2007-03-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
Bob Hayes OUT
(#1)
2007-03-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.79
Gateway-FL Co OUT
(#2)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.26
FL#26
Florida 4A State
(#4)
2010-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.35
FL#38 pre
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.41
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2009-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
pre
Florida 4A State
(#6)
2010-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.65
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2009-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.97
pre
Florida 4A Region 1
(#4)
2009-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
Florida 4A District 1
(#4)
2013-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.00
FL#100
FL 4A District 1
(#3)
2009-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
UNF Spring Break Open
(#2)
2009-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.10
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2009-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.15
Friday Night Spikes
(#1)
2010-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#5)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.28
pre
Wolfpack Classic
(#2)
2013-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Wolfpack Classic
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.56
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.63
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2011-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.70
Gateway Conference
(#5)
2011-03-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
pre
Gateway Conference
(#3)
2012-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.85
pre
Gateway Conference Championship
(#6)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#15)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.20
Friday Knight Invite
(#6)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.19
FL#81
FL 4A Region 1
(#11)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.42
FL 4A District 1
(#4)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.51
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.86
North Florida River City Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.99
Friday Knight Invite
(#3)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.18
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#4)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.12
FL#14
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.71
FL#19
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.42
FL#29
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:06.92
FL 4A District 1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.12
Danny Brown Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.12
Danny Brown Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.00
Mandarin Quad
(#1)
2015-04-03
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:50.07
FL#7
Mustang Rivery City Distance Carnival
(#1)
2010-05-08
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.86
US#51 FL#10 pre w(1.6)
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-04-28
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.91
w(1.9)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-03-24
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.95
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2010-04-28
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.95
pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.95
w(1.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2011-03-24
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
11.96
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2011-03-05
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.05
FL#19 w(1.8)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.05
w(-1.1)
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2010-03-20
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.07
w(-1.9)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#4)
2009-04-22
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.08
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2011-03-18
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.08
w(0.1)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-02
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.08
w(2)
Florida Relays
(#7)
2009-03-13
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.09
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2009-05-09
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.10
pre
w(2.4)
Florida 4A State
(#8)
2010-03-25
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.11
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#2)
2010-03-25
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.12
pre
NWI
Gateway Conference
(#1)
2010-06-19
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.12
w(0)
USATF JO Reg 4
(#2)
2011-03-05
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.14
pre
w(3.9)
UNF Spring Break Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-22
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.14
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-21
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.18
NWI
Florida 4A District 1
(#1)
2010-04-10
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.25
w(-1.3)
Elite Classic
(#1)
2009-05-30
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.27
FL#27 pre w(-0.1)
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2010-03-13
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
Westside Relays
(#1)
2011-03-11
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.28
NWI
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2010-03-04
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.28
NWI
UNF Spring Break Open
(#2)
2009-04-29
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.31
pre w(0)
Florida 4A Region 1
(#2)
2009-06-20
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.32
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate
(#2)
2010-03-20
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.8)
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-22
Bowser, Jazmine
(2013)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Wolfpack Classic
(#8)
2009-03-05
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.33
NWI
UNF Spring Break Open
(#1)
2009-06-20
Walker, Courtney
(2011)
G-100
12.37
w(0.1)
USATF JO Reg 4 Intermediate
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Liberty, Trenton
Flagler College, FL
(Peach Belt Conference)
2014
Name
School
Weaver, John
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Mack, Sam
Flagler College, FL
(Peach Belt Conference)
2011
Name
School
Walker, Courtney
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Garcia, Eduardo
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Bell, Kevin
University of South Florida, FL
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page