College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Naples, FL
City:
NAPLES
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.03
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.12
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.18
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.19
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.35
pre w(0.2)
Florida Relays
(#36)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#25)
2015-04-04
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-100
11.37
pre w(0.7)
Florida Relays
(#38)
2015-03-25
Fils Aimes, Carlin
B-100
11.39
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.19
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.23
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.25
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.52
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-11
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.92
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-11
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
22.93
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Walker, Michael
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-25
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.48
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
50.59
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.58
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.72
pre
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-02-21
Guzman, Noe
(2016)
B-400
51.89
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-23
Petit-Fort, Macdon
(2015)
B-800
2:01.20
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Petit-Fort, Macdonal
(2015)
B-800
2:03.97
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
HEPP, ZOLTAN
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.87
Florida Relays
(#27)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-110H
15.84
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#5)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.83
FL#57
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
39.87
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
40.07
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.28
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
pre
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Brown, Dejan
(2015)
B-300H
41.50
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
St. Louis, Clifford
B-HJ
6'0"
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'8.25"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.75"
US#46 FL#5 w(-0.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-28
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5.5"
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
23'5"
w(0.8)
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-LJ
22'0.5"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
44'1.5"
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
FL#31 w(2)
Florida Relays
(#10)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
48'8.5"
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-11
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
47'9"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'9"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-SP
46'6"
FL#92
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'4.5"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-28
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
45'4.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
133'5"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
130'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Tremblay, Christopher
(2016)
B-DT
125'7"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
US#35 FL#7
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.83
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.19
FL#41
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.69
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.32
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.15
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.42
FL#97
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.07
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.14
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.26
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.34
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.52
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.55
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre w(1)
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.58
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
13.03
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#45)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.51
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
FL#93 pre w(-1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-02-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.79
pre
NWI
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.79
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.90
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-02
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
26.03
pre w(0.8)
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-17
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'4"
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2015-04-11
Byrd, Tyler
(2016)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2001-03-03
Hoff, Ryan
(2001)
B-PV
15'1.5"
US#71 FL#2
Naples
(#1)
2003-05-16
Calyore, Brian
(2003)
B-PV
15'0"
US#69 FL#1
3A State Meet
(#2)
2013-04-05
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
56'9.5"
FL#7
Florida Relays
(#2)
2011-04-28
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
56'6.5"
FL#5
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-04-11
Diaczynsky, Zach
B-SP
54'9.5"
FL#12
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-03-08
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
54'9"
52nd Annual Edison Relays
(#1)
2013-03-16
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
54'8.75"
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#1)
2013-04-25
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
54'8"
FL#13
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-05-18
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
54'2.5"
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2013-05-03
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
53'0"
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2012-04-26
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
52'7.25"
FL#15
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-03-28
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
52'6"
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2011-04-20
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
52'5.5"
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-04-18
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
52'5.5"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2011-03-25
Jones, Andrew
(2011)
B-SP
51'0"
Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-23
Diacyznski, Zach
(2013)
B-SP
50'11.5"
FL#30
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Diacyznski, Zachary
(2013)
B-SP
50'4.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#7)
2015-04-23
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
48'8.5"
FL#54
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-11
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
47'9"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'9"
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-SP
46'6"
FL#92
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2015-04-04
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
46'4.5"
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-28
Strickland, Colton
(2016)
B-SP
45'4.5"
Wally Keller Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
133'5"
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-23
Maines, Crandall
(2016)
B-DT
130'4"
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-11
Tremblay, Christopher
(2016)
B-DT
125'7"
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.24
US#35 FL#7
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2007-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.51
US#47 FL#10
FL State 3A OUT
(#3)
2008-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.75
US#85 FL#16
FL State 3A OUT
(#5)
2007-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.78
FL Reg 3A-4 OUT
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.00
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.12
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.14
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.34
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.36
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL#52 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.54
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.09
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
pre
Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.21
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.27
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#10)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.34
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.37
pre
Florida 3A District 12
(#3)
2009-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Disney World Inv
(#2)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.41
USF Steinbrenner Invite
(#13)
2013-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Naples Invite
(#1)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.51
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#4)
2011-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.59
pre
FL 3A District 12
(#6)
2013-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.66
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.74
Collier County Conference
(#2)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
pre
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.76
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#3)
2013-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Collier County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.93
pre
Charlotte Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.36
FL#25
Florida Relays
(#22)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.83
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.19
FL#41
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.41
FL#42
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.64
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.71
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.83
FL#52
Collier County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.20
Naples Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.63
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.69
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.32
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.15
Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.42
FL#97
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.07
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.14
Wally Keller Invitational
(#5)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.01
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.24
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.26
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.31
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.32
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.34
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-05-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.35
FL#50 pre w(-0.3)
Golden South Classic
(#22)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.35
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#3)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.37
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.38
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-04-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.38
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-26
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.41
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.41
pre
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.42
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2012-04-07
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.44
w(3)
Florida Relays
(#23)
2014-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.45
FL#67 w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.48
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2012-03-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.50
NWI
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.52
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.55
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-05-02
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.56
pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#16)
2015-03-21
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-100
12.57
pre w(1)
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.58
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#2)
2015-03-25
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.60
pre
NWI
Collier County Athletic Conference
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-100
13.03
pre w(0.4)
Florida Relays
(#45)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
24.81
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-04-26
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.19
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-05-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.22
FL#39 pre w(-0.7)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.23
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-05-18
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.23
FL#44 pre w(-0.2)
Golden South Classic
(#14)
2012-05-04
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.24
w(-1.3)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-20
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.26
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 12
(#3)
2013-03-28
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Collier County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-25
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.41
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Guerra, Victoria
(2015)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-04-23
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bazile, Shenica
(2016)
G-200
25.50
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Guerra, Victoria
Jacksonville University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Avery, Danielle
Louisiana State University, LA
(Southeastern Conference)
Gates, Buddy
New York University, NY
(University Athletic Association)
2010
Name
School
Cherry-Bronson, Briana
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2005
Name
School
Sanon, Anastasia
University of Miami, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2001
Name
School
Laporte, Jen
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Hoff, Ryan
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page