College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Palmetto, FL
City:
PALMETTO
State Division:
3A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.82
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.95
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.04
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.35
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-16
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.37
FL#91 w(-1)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2014-02-28
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Brice, Kevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL#51
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL#52 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Manatee Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
FL#5
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.20
FL#38 pre w(1.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.24
w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-16
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.30
w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-07-13
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.3)
AAU Club Championships
(#15)
2014-07-13
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.49
pre w(-0.8)
AAU Club Championships
(#18)
2014-05-03
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.50
pre w(0.1)
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.60
w(2.1)
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-08-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.64
FL#68 pre w(0.3)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#46)
2014-07-13
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.78
pre w(-1.5)
AAU Club Championships
(#29)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-200
25.92
pre w(0.3)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-04-23
Mckinney, Jessic
(2014)
G-400
59.51
FL#93
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2014-03-14
Mckinney, Jessic
(2014)
G-400
59.58
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-14
Mcmillan, Sha'La
(2017)
G-SP
35'3"
FL#89
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Atkinson, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-SP
35'2"
FL#90
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
FL#56
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-02
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.82
NWI
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.04
FL#59 pre w(0.3)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.14
w(1.4)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.31
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
FL#75
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL#96
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
FL#17
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-25
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'5"
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2013-03-23
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'3"
NWI
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-19
Collins, Jermisha
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
40.63
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.83
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
FL#48
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Florida Relays
(#14)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#12)
2012-05-04
Grooms, Charlene
(2015)
G-100
12.47
FL#58 pre w(-2)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-13
Grooms, Charlene
(2015)
G-200
26.00
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-26
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.85
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-04-13
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.86
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.99
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.09
FL#39 w(1)
Florida Relays
(#12)
2012-05-04
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.09
pre w(-1.1)
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
FL#57
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.53
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.91
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-21
Greene, Marquis
(2011)
B-100
10.85
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL#31
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FSU Relays
(#7)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#6)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#7)
2011-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Manatee Quad #2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#8)
2011-05-06
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-200
25.45
FL#60 pre w(1)
FL 3A State
(#11)
2011-04-21
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.69
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-21
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.80
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-28
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-200
25.92
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2011-05-06
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.38
US#87 FL#5 pre w(-0.2)
FL 3A State
(#2)
2011-04-21
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.47
pre
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-05-06
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.50
w(0.9)
FL 3A State
(#4)
2011-04-28
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.67
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-06-04
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.71
NWI
AAU FL Tampa District
(#1)
2011-04-15
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.75
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-28
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.10
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2011-04-07
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.12
NWI
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2011-03-26
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.13
w(-0.7)
FSU Relays
(#4)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.64
FL#24
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.84
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.26
FSU Relays
(#5)
2011-04-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.48
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2011-04-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.77
FL#15
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-29
Dieudonne, Darrell
(2010)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
FL#55 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Florida Relays
(#23)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Florida 3A District 11
(#3)
2010-04-03
Gordon, Brandy
(2010)
G-100
12.49
w(2.7)
Florida Relays
(#21)
2010-05-08
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.00
FL#31 pre w(0.8)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#8)
2010-04-29
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.42
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2010-04-29
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.46
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-08
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.62
w(1.9)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-22
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.64
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2010-06-27
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.79
pre w(0)
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#6)
2010-04-22
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.92
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2010-06-27
Smith, Kymbrel
(2011)
G-200
25.93
w(-1.1)
AAU JO Area 7 Tallahassee YMYW
(#6)
2010-04-22
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.74
NWI
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-29
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.76
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-05-08
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
14.86
FL#19 pre w(1.9)
FL 3A Statemeet
(#7)
2010-04-03
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.00
w(1.3)
Florida Relays
(#6)
2010-04-29
Grooms, Dasha
(2012)
G-100H
15.21
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2010-04-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
FL#31
Florida 3A District 11
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.83
Florida Relays
(#10)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:42.47
FL#6
Florida Relays
(#5)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#45
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Florida 3A State
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.49
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.71
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.81
FL#34 w(1.2)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.83
pre w(1.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-21
Greene, Marquis
(2011)
B-100
10.85
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#3)
2013-03-01
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.89
NWI
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.90
w(2.2)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-08
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.92
w(1.2)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-15
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.95
pre w(1.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
10.97
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.04
pre
NWI
FL 4A District 16
(#7)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.10
w(2.1)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-04-04
Bell, Malik
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre w(0)
Dade County Youth Fair
(#8)
2015-02-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Charles Johnson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-02
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.82
NWI
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.04
FL#59 pre w(0.3)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.14
w(1.4)
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-25
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hicks, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.31
NWI
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-16
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.37
FL#91 w(-1)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.43
w(0)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#15)
2010-04-29
Dieudonne, Darrell
(2010)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2014-04-23
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-200
22.49
pre w(0.6)
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-15
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#11)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
22.79
w(0)
IMG Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-08
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#4)
2015-03-28
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-07
Smith, Azavion
(2016)
B-200
23.25
w(0.9)
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-25
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Warrick, Deanthony
(2015)
B-400
51.44
pre
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Fleming, Joshua
B-1600
4:39.18
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.83
w(1.8)
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-110H
15.86
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#13)
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
40.63
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.35
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-25
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.43
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
41.67
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.83
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2012-04-19
Lester, Luke
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2015-04-15
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.11
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-08
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.29
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.40
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williams, Simon
(2015)
B-300H
42.46
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-28
Brice, Lakevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Brice, Kevin
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
FL#28
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
21'8"
NWI
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Collins, Michael
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Manatee county JV Championships
(#1)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.05
FL#31
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.31
FL 3A District 11
(#2)
2014-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2014-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
FL#51
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.38
FL#52 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
FL#48
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.45
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2012-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.48
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.51
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2012-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
Manatee County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.55
FL#61 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.57
FL#55 pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#7)
2009-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
FL#45
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.66
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#4)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.67
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.70
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.78
Manatee County Varsity Championships
(#2)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
FL#75
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.82
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.83
Wally Keller Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
pre
Florida 3A State
(#14)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Palmetto Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
FSU Relays
(#7)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.92
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2010-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.93
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2013-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
FL#96
Manatee County Championships
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.08
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
Florida Relays
(#14)
2012-04-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.24
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.26
Florida Relays
(#23)
2014-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Manatee Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Florida 3A District 11
(#3)
2013-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.39
pre
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#6)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.47
pre
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invite
(#7)
2013-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.53
Ram Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
Florida Relays
(#14)
2014-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.91
Riverview Ram Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Manatee Quad #2
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
Greater Miami Athleteic Conference
(#8)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.00
FL#5
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.94
FL#17
Walt Disney World Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.22
FL#26
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.13
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.06
Berkely Prep Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.90
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.94
w(2.4)
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2009-04-23
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
11.96
pre
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
11.99
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-05-02
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.02
FL#24 pre w(0.7)
FL 3A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.06
w(0.8)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-14
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.10
w(3.1)
IMG Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-23
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.12
NWI
Florida 3A District 12
(#1)
2015-03-21
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.15
pre
NWI
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-08
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.18
FL#19 pre w(-0.5)
Florida 3A State
(#4)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.20
FL#38 pre w(1.8)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2009-05-08
Love, Alexis
(2009)
G-100
12.22
w(1.4)
Florida 3A State
(#7)
2014-04-23
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.24
w(1.9)
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-04-15
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.28
pre w(1.7)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-03-28
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.29
pre
NWI
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-16
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.30
w(-1.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-07-13
Massie, Jada
(2015)
G-100
12.32
pre w(0.3)
AAU Club Championships
(#15)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page