College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Sarasota, FL
City:
SARASOTA
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.70
FL#4
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.83
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2015-09-12
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.10
Seffner Christian Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
FLRunners.com
(#11)
2015-09-05
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.70
Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls
2015-10-24
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.62
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-09-19
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.87
Mountain Dew Florida Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-03
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.10
FL#83
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#45)
2015-11-07
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:22.45
FL 4A State Meet
(#15)
2015-10-30
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:24.87
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2015-11-21
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.15
FACA Senior All-Star Classic
(#7)
2015-10-17
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Tri-County XC Championships
2015-11-07
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:55.13
FL#37
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-11-07
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:19.73
FL#75
FL 4A State Meet
(#13)
2015-10-24
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:21.98
FL 4A District 8
(#1)
2015-10-03
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:23.40
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#34)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Logan, Devin
(2015)
B-100
11.21
pre
w(4.4)
FL 3A District 10
(#4)
2015-04-04
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-800
1:58.18
FL#63
Florida Relays
(#16)
2015-03-14
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-800
2:02.13
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-800
2:03.26
Florida Relays
(#50)
2015-04-15
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-800
2:04.81
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-05-02
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:17.88
FL#14
FL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.38
FSU Relays
(#10)
2015-04-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.86
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-04
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:24.44
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-04-15
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.32
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:32.70
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-02-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.61
Charlotte Quad
(#1)
2015-03-21
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.17
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-15
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.51
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-03-21
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.12
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-04
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.15
Florida Relays
(#31)
2015-03-14
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.34
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Pozas, Cesar
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.79
FSU Relays
(#11)
2015-03-28
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.25
FSU Relays
(#15)
2015-05-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-Mile
4:26.41
FL#6
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.90
FSU Relays
(#24)
2015-03-26
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:40.90
FL#42
FSU Relays - Friday
(#24)
2015-04-23
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.52
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-04
Hill, Brady
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.04
Florida Relays
(#33)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.23
w(2.6)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.27
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#4)
2015-05-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.42
FL#85 pre w(0.5)
FL 3A State Meet
(#13)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
pre
NWI
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.50
NWI
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.58
pre w(1.5)
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2015-04-08
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.70
NWI
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-110H
15.85
w(0.4)
Out of Door Academy Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
41.24
Sarasota County Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
41.70
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
42.19
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#12)
2015-04-08
Tyler, Julian
(2016)
B-300H
42.47
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.10
Sarasota County Championships
(#4)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.30
FL 3A District 10
(#5)
2015-04-08
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.83
FL#94
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-16
Williams, Mariah
G-100
13.17
NWI
Flagler Pinnacle Classic
(#1)
2015-03-26
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:24.24
FSU Relays - Friday
(#12)
2015-03-28
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:24.24
FSU Relays
(#12)
2015-03-14
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-800
2:27.80
IMG Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.61
FL#61
IMG Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.02
FL#74
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-03-28
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:19.59
FL#75
FSU Relays
(#2)
2015-03-05
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-1600
5:21.32
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-05
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.34
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.51
IMG Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:25.06
Florida Relays
(#19)
2015-03-14
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.69
IMG Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.97
FL 3A Region 3
(#8)
2015-04-23
Kilduff, Aubrey
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.99
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-08
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.01
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.65
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.82
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.14
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-Mile
5:37.71
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
GREBE, ANGLEINA
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.10
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.49
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:27.74
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:36.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-08
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.75
FL#71
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:53.24
Florida Relays
(#28)
2015-04-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:56.53
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-3200
11:58.25
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:58.93
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
48.03
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
48.38
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
49.31
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-15
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
49.79
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.72
FL#35
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.31
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.54
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.86
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.31
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.20
FL#13
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-29
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.20
FL#15
NXN Southeast
(#17)
2014-09-20
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
North Port XC Invitational
2014-11-15
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.20
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-11-15
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-11
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.75
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#25)
2014-09-20
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
North Port XC Invitational
2014-10-30
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.71
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-10-30
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.73
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2014-09-27
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:23.60
FL#3
South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational
(#3)
2014-09-27
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.60
FL#4
South Fork Fleet Fleet Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-30
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.00
FL#40
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-11-15
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:51.30
FL 3A State Meet
(#8)
2014-09-20
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:53.20
North Port XC Invitational
2014-10-11
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:01.85
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#28)
2014-09-13
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:16.00
Katie Caples
2014-10-30
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:25.80
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2014-11-15
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.10
FL 3A State Meet
(#24)
2014-11-15
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:29.20
FL 3A State Meet
(#25)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-05
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.00
FL#16
Florida Relays
(#5)
2014-03-22
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.40
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2014-05-03
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:55.72
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-23
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:56.17
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-04-16
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-800
1:59.09
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-05-03
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.21
FL#4
FL 3A State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-05
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.23
Florida Relays
(#1)
2014-05-03
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:18.39
FL#14
FL 3A State Meet
(#7)
2014-03-22
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.65
Florida State Relays
(#6)
2014-04-05
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.16
Florida Relays
(#4)
2014-03-22
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-1600
4:20.54
Florida State Relays
(#12)
2014-04-23
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.65
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Kilduff, Aubrey
(2017)
G-1600
5:28.99
FL 3A Region 3
(#9)
2015-04-08
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:30.01
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-02
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.65
Sarasota County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Brown, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.82
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-15
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-1600
5:33.14
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-05-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-Mile
5:37.71
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-04-04
GREBE, ANGLEINA
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.10
FL#20
Florida Relays
(#5)
2015-05-02
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:20.49
FL#34
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2014-04-23
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:23.84
FL#36
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2015-04-23
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:27.74
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2015-03-21
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:36.29
Steinbrenner Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-08
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:46.75
FL#71
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-04-04
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:53.24
Florida Relays
(#28)
2015-04-23
Lyons, Sage
(2017)
G-3200
11:56.53
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-04-23
Wright, Allison
(2016)
G-3200
11:58.25
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Grebe, Angelina
(2015)
G-3200
11:58.93
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2011-04-20
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
45.15
FL#29
FL 4A District 7
(#2)
2011-05-07
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
46.81
pre
FL 4A State
(#10)
2011-04-27
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
46.82
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2011-04-15
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.59
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-30
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.61
FL#75
Florida 4A Region 2
(#5)
2011-04-15
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.66
pre
Wally Keller Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-20
Stroop, Niclole
(2011)
G-300H
47.88
pre
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
48.03
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-23
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
48.38
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#6)
2015-04-15
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
49.31
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2015-04-15
Hritz, Hannah
(2017)
G-300H
49.79
pre
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2012-04-11
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#45
Mission Oak triangular
(#1)
2012-04-25
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'0"
Granite Hills triangular
(#1)
2013-05-01
Hardin, Emily
(2014)
G-HJ
5'0"
FL#47
EYL Championship
(#3)
2012-03-08
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
11'0"
FL#15
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-21
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
FL#20
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-04-29
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'6"
FL 4A Region 2
(#2)
2010-03-05
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2010-05-08
Chang, Nicole
(2012)
G-PV
10'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2010-04-21
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'6"
FL#8
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2012-03-08
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
41'5.5"
FL#10
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-29
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'5.25"
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2010-05-08
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
41'0"
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2010-03-05
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
40'9"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2010-03-11
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
40'2"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#1)
2012-02-24
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
39'1"
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2010-04-03
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
38'7.75"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2011-04-27
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
38'1"
FL#29
FL 4A Region 2
(#1)
2012-04-26
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'10.5"
FL 3A Region 3
(#1)
2012-03-23
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'10"
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-05
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'8.75"
Sarasota County Championship
(#1)
2009-04-30
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
37'6.5"
FL#25
Florida 4A Region 2
(#1)
2011-03-03
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'6"
Sarasota Riverview Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'5.25"
Florida Relays
(#4)
2009-05-09
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
37'4.25"
Florida 4A State
(#7)
2011-03-25
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'4"
Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-02
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'1"
Ram Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-19
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'1"
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-05-07
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.75"
FL 4A State
(#5)
2009-03-12
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
36'9"
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'8.75"
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#9)
2012-04-13
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'8"
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2011-04-20
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'4"
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2012-03-17
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'4"
USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-23
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-SP
36'2"
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2011-02-25
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
36'1"
Bobcat Relays
(#1)
2011-04-02
Patterson, Reshaun
(2012)
G-SP
35'11.25"
Florida Relays
(#8)
2010-04-03
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
134'1"
FL#8
Florida Relays
(#1)
2010-04-21
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
122'4"
Florida 4A District 7
(#1)
2010-05-08
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
121'4"
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2010-03-11
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
121'2"
Lady Tarpon Invite
(#1)
2010-03-05
Raisor, Raeann
(2010)
G-DT
120'2"
Riverview Ram Invite
(#1)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.90
FL#41
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2012-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.05
pre
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2012-05-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
pre
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2012-04-13
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
Riverview Invite at Booker H.S.
(#1)
2011-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.58
FL#60 pre
FL 4A State
(#11)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.65
FL 3A District 11
(#1)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
FL 4A Region 2
(#4)
2011-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.87
FL 4A District 7
(#1)
2012-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.89
Sarasota County Championship
(#1)
2014-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:34.25
FL#13
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.07
FL 3A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.72
FL#35
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:54.31
FL 3A Region 3
(#3)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:55.54
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-03-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.86
Lady Tarpon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.31
Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2013-10-24
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:13.60
FL#6
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2015-10-03
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:23.70
FL#4
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#2)
2013-10-24
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:25.34
FL#10
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2013-10-12
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:25.45
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-11
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:26.20
FL#13
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#5)
2013-11-09
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:26.83
FHSAA XC Championships
(#3)
2013-11-30
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#34)
2014-11-29
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.20
FL#15
NXN Southeast
(#17)
2013-09-21
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:32.90
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2013-11-30
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:33.00
Foot Locker South Regional
(#45)
2013-09-28
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:39.00
FLrunners.com
(#6)
2013-09-21
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:39.90
North Port Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps
2015-11-07
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:44.83
FL 4A State Meet
(#1)
2013-09-28
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.50
FLrunners.com
(#9)
2013-10-12
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:45.73
FSU Pre State Invitational
(#21)
2014-09-20
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:48.30
North Port XC Invitational
2013-11-02
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.10
FL 3A Region 3
(#2)
2014-11-15
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.20
FL 3A State Meet
(#10)
2013-09-14
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.40
Bradenton Runners Club XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-15
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.70
FL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-09-12
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.10
Seffner Christian Invitational
(#1)
2014-10-11
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.75
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#25)
2012-11-10
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.97
FL#34
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2012-09-22
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-5k_XC
15:58.40
FL#43
North Port Invitational
(#3)
2013-11-09
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:58.99
FHSAA XC Championships
(#17)
2014-09-20
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.20
North Port XC Invitational
2012-11-17
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.28
FL 3A State Meet
(#14)
2013-09-14
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:00.62
Bradenton Runners Club XC Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
FLRunners.com
(#11)
2012-11-17
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:03.37
FL 3A State Meet
(#18)
2014-10-30
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.71
FL 3A District 10
(#1)
2014-10-30
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.73
FL 3A District 10
(#2)
2013-11-02
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.00
FL 3A Region 3
(#5)
2015-09-05
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.70
Wiregrass Ranch Run with the Bulls
2013-10-24
Drumm, Brandon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:08.54
FL#78
FL 3A District 10
(#3)
2013-10-17
Summerall, Zackery
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.40
Tri-County XC Championships
(#1)
2012-11-24
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
FL#83
Foot Locker South
(#1)
2011-11-19
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:11.89
FL#94
Florida Class 3A
(#17)
2012-11-17
Bradtmueller, Adam
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:12.86
FL 3A State Meet
(#28)
2012-11-24
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.00
Foot Locker South
(#115)
2012-11-10
Bernard, Courtland
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:13.09
FL 3A Region 2
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Bradtmueller, Adam
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2015
Name
School
Grebe, Angelina
Fordham University, NY
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Summerall, Zackery
East Tennessee State University, TN
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2013
Name
School
Bernard, Courtland
Florida Gulf Coast University, FL
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
Link directly to this page