College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winter Park, FL
City:
WINTER PARK
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-300H
41.88
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Buckley, Kevin
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-19
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'8"
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-16
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'5.75"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-07
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
22'0.75"
FL#21 w(0.1)
Florida Relays
(#7)
2015-05-02
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
21'10.5"
NWI
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-28
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'8.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Rose, Gavin
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-04-16
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
44'9.5"
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-19
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
44'3"
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10"
NWI
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-03-07
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-14
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-02-21
Fountain, Ronnie
(2015)
B-TJ
42'4.75"
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-05-02
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
14'6"
FL#8
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2015-04-23
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
14'0"
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
FL#18
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-16
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 4A District 4
(#1)
2015-04-16
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-23
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'6"
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-05-23
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-03-04
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'1"
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#1)
2015-03-19
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-26
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
FSU Relays - Friday
(#3)
2015-03-28
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
FSU Relays
(#3)
2015-03-11
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Trinity Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-19
Skage, Joseph
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Skage, Gregory
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Nunez, Tyler
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
FL#67
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-04-16
Abbot, Dustin
B-SP
47'0"
FL#83
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-14
Abbot, Dustin
B-SP
46'6"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-02-16
Abbot, Dustin
B-SP
45'3"
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#4)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.46
US#60 FL#9
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.57
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.58
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.84
pre
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.86
FL 4A State Meet
(#7)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.19
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.71
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.54
FL#12
Florida Relays
(#12)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.40
FL#71
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.64
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.16
FL 4A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.78
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.11
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.11
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.88
FL#10
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.73
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-04-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.11
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:03.77
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.75
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.62
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-07
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
(2015)
G-100
12.88
NWI
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
(2015)
G-100
12.98
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-02-28
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
(2015)
G-100
13.06
w(-0.1)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Ladouceur, Karlyve
(2015)
G-100
13.14
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#11)
2015-03-19
Ladouceur, Karlyvelle
(2015)
G-200
26.95
pre w(-0.1)
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-04-16
Ladouceur, Karlyve
(2015)
G-200
26.98
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#9)
2015-04-23
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:13.97
FL#11
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:16.41
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-19
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:18.57
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-19
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:18.82
FL#38
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-14
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-800
2:18.86
FL#39
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:19.30
Florida Relays
(#13)
2015-03-26
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:19.33
FSU Relays - Friday
(#6)
2015-03-28
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:19.33
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-14
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:19.87
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-04-04
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:20.10
Florida Relays
(#15)
2015-04-16
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:20.58
FL 4A District 4
(#3)
2015-03-19
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:21.64
FL#66
Metro Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-02-21
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:21.83
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2015-03-14
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:22.56
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2015-02-28
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-800
2:23.04
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-16
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:23.21
FL 4A District 4
(#5)
2015-03-04
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:23.45
Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-800
2:24.75
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Nix, Emily
(2016)
G-800
2:26.55
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-02-28
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-800
2:26.58
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-16
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-800
2:26.76
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#2)
2015-03-28
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-1600
5:02.97
FL#11
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-04-04
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-1600
5:03.72
Florida Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.78
FL#14
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
2015-03-19
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-1600
5:03.94
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-23
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.70
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.88
FSU Relays
(#12)
2015-03-06
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-1600
5:11.34
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#1)
2015-04-04
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.20
Florida Relays
(#9)
2015-05-02
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.30
FL 4A State Meet
(#8)
2015-04-16
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.12
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2015-03-28
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:14.71
FL#51
FSU Relays
(#17)
2015-03-14
Herndon, Hana
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.18
FL#64
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-04-16
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:17.85
FL 4A District 4
(#4)
2015-03-28
Herndon, Hana
(2017)
G-1600
5:18.80
FSU Relays
(#22)
2015-03-19
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.31
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-06
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.74
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#14)
2015-04-16
Nix, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:20.89
FL#91
FL 4A District 4
(#5)
2015-04-23
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:21.61
FL 4A Region 1
(#7)
2015-02-28
Nix, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.83
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Herndon, Hana
(2017)
G-1600
5:23.66
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#19)
2015-02-16
Herndon, Hana
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.23
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#2)
2015-03-19
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.38
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Herndon, Hana
(2017)
G-1600
5:24.72
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-16
Nix, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:25.49
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#3)
2015-03-06
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:26.64
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#22)
2015-02-28
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.41
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-16
Jenkins, Elizabeth
(2017)
G-1600
5:27.63
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#4)
2015-03-28
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-1600
5:28.16
FSU Relays
(#6)
2015-03-28
Breske, Sarah
(2018)
G-1600
5:28.42
Disney HS T&F Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-07
White, Melanie
(2018)
G-1600
5:31.39
Jeff Wentworth Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-16
Breske, Sarah
(2018)
G-1600
5:31.83
FL 4A District 4
(#6)
2015-03-14
Breske, Sarah
(2018)
G-1600
5:34.04
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#2)
2015-03-06
Nix, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:34.17
Bolles Bulldog Classic
(#28)
2015-05-23
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-Mile
5:02.94
FL#1
Golden South Classic
(#11)
2015-05-23
Kuhn, Katherine
(2016)
G-Mile
5:20.61
FL#9
Golden South Classic
(#15)
2015-06-21
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-3000
10:30.79
FL#1 to 2 miles
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#7)
2015-05-08
Gibbons, Rafaella
(2018)
G-3200
10:42.06
FL#1
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-28
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.47
US#13 FL#2 w(1.9)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2010-05-08
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.52
w(2.8)
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-08
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.53
pre
w(3)
FL 4A State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-28
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.54
pre w(1.4)
FL 4A Region 1
(#1)
2010-04-22
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Florida 4A District 4
(#2)
2010-04-03
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.72
w(1.6)
Florida Relays
(#5)
2010-03-02
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.77
w(2.4)
Wildcat Open
(#1)
2010-04-22
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 4
(#3)
2010-04-16
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.93
NWI
Metro East Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-03-27
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.94
NWI
Lake Brantley Inv
(#2)
2009-04-23
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 4
(#2)
2011-03-05
Morgan, James
(2011)
B-100
10.97
w(2.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-22
Morgan, James
(2011)
B-100
10.99
FL#77 w(1.6)
Wildcat Open
(#2)
2009-04-23
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-100
10.99
NWI
Florida 4A District 4
(#4)
2011-03-12
Morgan, James
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2015-04-16
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.14
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#6)
2015-02-21
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-02-21
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2015-03-14
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.18
w(-1.1)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#8)
2015-03-19
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.25
w(-0.2)
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-19
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#6)
2010-04-28
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-200
21.92
FL#24 pre w(1.1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2010-04-22
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-200
22.02
pre
NWI
Florida 4A District 4
(#2)
2013-03-21
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-200
22.12
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2013-04-19
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-200
22.13
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#1)
2010-04-16
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-200
22.13
prelim
NWI
Metro East Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-02-23
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-200
22.18
NWI
Lake Brantley Open
(#5)
2013-03-21
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-28
Ware, Zee
(2010)
B-200
22.46
w(1.3)
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2013-02-16
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-200
22.48
FL#7
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-14
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#7)
2015-03-19
Ingram, Tyshaun
(2016)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-0.8)
Metro Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-04-16
Taylor, Tre'On
(2016)
B-200
23.15
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#12)
2015-04-16
Roberts, Talen
(2016)
B-200
23.25
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#14)
2015-04-16
Ferrer, Roman
(2017)
B-200
23.26
NWI
FL 4A District 4
(#15)
2015-03-14
Taylor, Tre'On
(2016)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#11)
2013-03-16
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
47.43
US#42 FL#8
Disney Showcase
(#1)
2013-03-01
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
47.81
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
47.94
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2013-03-23
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.18
Florida State Relays
(#2)
2013-04-25
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.21
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-02-16
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.24
US#8 FL#1
U-Kentucky Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-21
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.65
FL#27
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2012-05-05
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.66
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#6)
2013-04-19
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.68
FL 4A District 4
(#1)
2013-05-18
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.69
pre
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2013-05-18
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.75
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2012-04-19
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.76
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2010-04-28
Meewes, Evan
(2010)
B-400
48.82
FL#16 pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-05-05
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.84
pre
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#5)
2013-04-25
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
48.93
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2012-03-03
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.03
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-21
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.06
Metro Conference Championships
(#1)
2010-04-22
Meewes, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.06
Florida 4A District 4
(#1)
2010-04-16
Meewes, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.07
Metro East Conference Championships
(#2)
2010-04-28
Meewes, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.10
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2012-03-17
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.11
Disney's T&F Showcase
(#3)
2012-04-14
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.19
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2011-04-21
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.46
FL#58
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2012-04-26
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.55
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2013-05-04
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.55
FL 4A State Champs
(#5)
2012-04-26
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.55
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2012-02-25
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.68
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2010-04-10
Meewes, Evan
(2010)
B-400
49.78
Elite Classic
(#4)
2012-03-23
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.82
FSU Relays
(#6)
2011-04-27
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.91
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2013-03-16
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
49.96
pre
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2013-01-27
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
50.31
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#3)
2012-01-29
Slay, Brylan
(2013)
B-400
50.75
FL#6
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-16
Taylor, Tre'On
(2016)
B-400
51.56
FL 4A District 4
(#11)
2007-02-10
Bergquist, Mathew
(2008)
B-500
1:07.99
US#83 FL#1
BU Valentine IN
(#27)
2012-03-03
Anguish, Billy
(2012)
B-800
1:54.77
FL#12
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Anguish, Billy
(2012)
B-800
1:55.58
FSU Relays
(#3)
2013-05-18
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:56.25
FL#24
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2012-05-05
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:56.31
FL#27
FL 4A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-26
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:56.48
FL 4A Region 1
(#4)
2012-04-07
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:56.55
Florida Relays
(#8)
2010-04-03
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.17
FL#32
Florida Relays
(#10)
2013-05-11
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:57.23
Holy Trinity All-Star Showdown
(#3)
2014-04-24
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:57.46
FL#45
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2014-04-18
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:57.54
FL 4A District 4
(#4)
2012-04-14
Anguish, Billy
(2012)
B-800
1:57.55
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2012-04-19
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:57.74
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2010-04-22
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:57.79
Florida 4A District 4
(#1)
2013-03-21
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:57.84
Metro Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-03-23
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:57.95
FSU Relays
(#9)
2015-03-14
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:58.08
FL#60
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#9)
2010-04-16
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:58.16
prelim
Metro East Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:58.19
Florida Relays
(#18)
2012-02-25
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.26
Lake Brantley Open
(#3)
2013-03-16
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.45
Disney Showcase
(#2)
2013-03-23
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.46
Florida State Relays
(#5)
2015-03-19
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:58.53
Metro Conference Championships
(#4)
2010-04-28
Wisotsky, Jay
(2010)
B-800
1:58.59
FL#57
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2011-04-15
Anguish, William
(2012)
B-800
1:58.62
FL#72 pre
Orlando Metro Conference
(#1)
2012-03-17
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.96
Disney's T&F Showcase
(#2)
2012-03-17
Anguish, William
(2012)
B-800
1:58.98
FL#74
Disney's T&F Showcase
(#3)
2012-04-14
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:58.98
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#4)
2013-02-23
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:59.06
Lake Brantley Open
(#1)
2010-03-02
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.21
Wildcat Open
(#1)
2013-03-01
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:59.31
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-21
Anguish, Billy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.35
Metro Conference Championship
(#1)
2013-04-19
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:59.39
FL 4A District 4
(#2)
2010-04-22
Wisotsky, Jay
(2010)
B-800
1:59.42
Florida 4A District 4
(#2)
2011-04-09
Anguish, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.56
Jaeger Elite Classic
(#5)
2011-04-21
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:59.59
FL#96
FL 4A District 4
(#5)
2013-01-27
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
1:59.66
FL#3
Jimmy Carnes Youth Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-20
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:59.68
Metro Conference Championships
(#3)
2010-04-28
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.69
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-03-19
Strange, Nicholas
B-800
1:59.76
Metro Conference Championships
(#6)
2010-04-16
Wisotsky, Jay
(2010)
B-800
1:59.80
prelim
Metro East Conference Championships
(#2)
2012-04-19
Anguish, Billy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.81
FL 4A District 4
(#4)
2010-03-27
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.88
Lake Brantley Inv
(#1)
2015-03-26
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:59.90
FSU Relays - Friday
(#9)
2015-03-28
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
1:59.90
FSU Relays
(#9)
2011-02-25
Anguish, William
(2012)
B-800
1:59.91
Highlander Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-16
Dey, Brandon
(2010)
B-800
1:59.93
Metro East Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-19
Hippler, Chase
(2015)
B-800
2:00.03
Metro Conference Championships
(#7)
2012-01-29
Lindsey, John
(2013)
B-800
2:00.17
FL#5
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
2:00.83
Lake Brantley Open
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
2:01.13
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-16
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
2:01.26
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boucher, Jackson
(2016)
B-800
2:01.26
Lake Brantley Open
(#4)
2015-03-14
Boucher, Jackson
(2016)
B-800
2:01.41
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#13)
2015-04-16
Boucher, Alex
(2017)
B-800
2:01.60
FL 4A District 4
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Kuhn, Katherine
Florida State University, FL
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
2014
Name
School
Stephens, Charlotte
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Morris, Morgan
United States Coast Guard Academy, CT
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
2013
Name
School
Slay, Brylan
University of Pittsburgh-Pittsburgh Campus, PA
(Big East Conference)
2011
Name
School
Soderstrom, Kira
University of Southern California, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Posada, Nick
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Hayes, Shelby
University of Florida, FL
(Southeastern Conference)
Papa, Olivia
Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA
(New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)
2001
Name
School
Swope, Mike
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
Link directly to this page