College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Winter Springs, FL
City:
WINTER SPRINGS
State Division:
4A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-31
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:27.64
FL#99
FL 4A Region 1
(#17)
2015-10-03
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.80
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#53)
2015-10-17
Hawkins, Jaina
G-5k_XC
19:21.44
FL#81
Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championships
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-15
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-100
11.35
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#14)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-04-04
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
22.82
w(1.4)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-15
Moodie, David
(2015)
B-200
23.04
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#15)
2015-03-28
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#16)
2015-04-04
Black, Sadarius
(2016)
B-200
23.28
w(1.7)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#24)
2015-03-21
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:57.33
FL#44
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-05-08
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
1:59.13
FL#90
Trinity Prep Distance Showcase
(#3)
2015-03-14
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
1:59.42
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.10
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-04
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:00.15
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:01.11
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.24
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:01.43
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-12
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:01.91
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:02.66
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2015-02-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.07
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:03.13
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Golden South Classic
(#9)
2015-03-06
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-800
2:03.53
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-800
2:04.33
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-14
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-800
2:04.38
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-04-04
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.50
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.97
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-15
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.65
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.92
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-04-15
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.59
FL 4A District 2
(#7)
2015-04-04
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.28
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-12
Skotnicki, Tanner
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.36
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Santiago, Joel
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.80
Bob Hayes Classic
(#5)
2015-03-21
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.97
Bob Hayes Classic
(#6)
2015-05-23
Fritz, Jeremy
(2015)
B-Mile
4:34.66
FL#15
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-03-28
Czurak, Justin
(2018)
B-3200
10:11.88
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hollie, Johnny
B-HJ
6'0"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
FL 4A District 2
(#6)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.93
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#3)
2015-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.99
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#2)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.16
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.40
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.42
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.96
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:10.37
FL#51
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.30
FL 4A Region 1
(#10)
2015-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.24
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.95
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:25.19
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
11.97
FL#19 w(0.7)
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-04-23
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.04
pre w(1.8)
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-15
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.08
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.11
w(0.4)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-14
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.13
pre w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.24
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-06
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.29
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.33
pre w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-02
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.34
pre w(0.1)
FL 4A State Meet
(#12)
2015-07-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.35
w(0.9)
USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-03-06
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.43
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.60
w(2.4)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.60
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100
12.61
pre w(-0.1)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#13)
2015-03-14
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.77
pre
w(3)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#13)
2015-04-23
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.87
pre w(1)
FL 4A Region 1
(#15)
2015-03-21
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
12.87
pre w(-0.3)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#29)
2015-03-28
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.92
w(1.9)
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-25
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.94
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 1
(#3)
2015-03-12
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.95
w(0.9)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#8)
2015-03-14
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
12.98
pre w(0.6)
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
13.00
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.00
w(0.7)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.07
w(-1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-100
13.16
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-100
13.16
w(-0.1)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-04
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
24.33
US#98 FL#17 w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.13
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-21
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-200
25.21
pre w(1.3)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#14)
2015-04-04
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
25.38
FL#66 w(1.8)
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-200
26.41
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.44
w(1.4)
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.49
pre w(0.9)
Bob Hayes Classic
(#37)
2015-03-06
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.64
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Hill, Crystal
(2015)
G-200
26.81
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-06
Sims, Camille
(2018)
G-200
26.81
pre
NWI
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-25
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-400
56.14
FL#23
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-04-04
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
56.70
FL#31
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-400
57.23
FL#34
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-04-15
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
57.33
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
57.68
pre
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-400
57.78
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-20
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-400
57.82
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
58.01
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-03-12
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
58.54
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-02-28
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
59.89
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Nyenkan, Martina
(2015)
G-400
59.92
pre
Bob Hayes Classic
(#10)
2015-04-23
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:14.63
FL#14
FL 4A Region 1
(#5)
2015-05-23
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:15.12
Golden South Classic
(#8)
2015-04-04
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:16.61
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:18.96
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:19.17
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:19.21
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-04-23
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:21.81
FL#69
FL 4A Region 1
(#8)
2015-02-20
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:22.52
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:22.77
FL 4A District 2
(#2)
2015-03-12
Hunt, Latoya
(2015)
G-800
2:23.21
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-04-15
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:23.43
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-05-23
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:23.68
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2015-03-12
Shaw, Marqia
G-800
2:24.48
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-05-23
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:25.93
Golden South Classic
(#2)
2015-04-04
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-800
2:27.69
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.56
FL#98
FL 4A Region 1
(#6)
2015-04-15
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.20
FL 4A District 2
(#4)
2015-04-15
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-1600
5:29.80
FL 4A District 2
(#5)
2015-04-04
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:30.36
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-04
Butterfield, Brooke
(2016)
G-1600
5:31.44
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.69
Bob Hayes Classic
(#2)
2015-03-12
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.64
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-03-12
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:33.97
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-04-04
Karr, Eliana
(2015)
G-3200
11:57.78
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Cobb, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3200
12:00.44
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-02-20
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
15.58
FL#67 w(1.1)
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
15.67
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-02-28
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-100H
16.50
w(-0.4)
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-04
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-TJ
36'7.5"
NWI
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2014-04-16
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#3)
2015-04-04
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-TJ
35'9.25"
NWI
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-20
Cunningham, Kimmie
(2016)
G-TJ
33'6"
NWI
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Brown, Stephanie
(2016)
G-TJ
33'3"
NWI
FL 4A District 2
(#8)
2015-03-12
Brown, Stephanie
(2016)
G-TJ
33'2"
NWI
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-05-23
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
11'6"
FL#8
Golden South Classic
(#6)
2015-04-04
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-04-23
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-03-04
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
11'0"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2015-03-06
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-25
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#1)
2015-06-28
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples
(#2)
2015-03-28
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
FL 4A State Meet
(#3)
2015-03-21
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'6"
Bob Hayes Classic
(#3)
2015-02-20
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Turner, Haidyn
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2013-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
38'7.5"
FL#28
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-02-20
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
38'4"
Seminole County Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'10.5"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-06
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Seminole County Developmental 2
(#1)
2013-04-05
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'8"
Florida Relays
(#7)
2013-04-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'4.5"
FL 3A Region 2
(#3)
2012-05-04
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'3.25"
FL#52
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#8)
2009-04-16
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
37'2.75"
FL#29
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2013-03-08
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'2"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2013-02-19
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'1.75"
Lake Brantley Developmental 1
(#1)
2013-04-11
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
37'0.5"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-04-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'11"
Saints Invitational Championships
(#1)
2011-05-07
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'10.75"
FL#49
FL 4A State
(#6)
2012-03-14
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'9.5"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #1
(#1)
2012-04-25
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'4"
FL 3A Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-22
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
36'3.25"
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2013-05-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'3.25"
FL 3A State Champs
(#9)
2009-04-29
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
36'2"
Florida 4A Region 1
(#3)
2011-05-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
36'0.5"
Golden South Classic
(#7)
2012-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'9.5"
FL 3A District 5
(#2)
2012-03-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'9"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #2
(#1)
2012-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'8.75"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-09
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
35'8.25"
Florida 4A State
(#11)
2012-04-12
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'6.5"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-02-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Highlander Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-27
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-SP
35'5.25"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#2)
2009-03-26
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-SP
35'0"
Florida State Relays
(#4)
2013-04-05
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
142'11"
US#81 FL#4
Florida Relays
(#2)
2009-04-29
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
141'5"
US#60 FL#2
Florida 4A Region 1
(#2)
2013-03-06
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
139'6.5"
Seminole County Developmental 2
(#1)
2013-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
139'6"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-11
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
138'3"
SAC Championships
(#1)
2013-05-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'11"
FL 3A State Champs
(#2)
2013-03-08
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7.5"
Lake Brantley Classic
(#1)
2013-04-24
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-03-23
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
136'7"
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2009-05-09
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
136'7"
Florida 4A State
(#2)
2013-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'11"
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-02-27
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'9.5"
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2012-05-04
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
135'2"
FL#7
FL 3A Outdoor State Finals
(#3)
2013-06-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
133'11"
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#7)
2009-04-04
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
133'4"
Florida Relays
(#1)
2013-04-03
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
132'3"
Saints Invitational Championships
(#1)
2013-02-19
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
130'10"
Lake Brantley Developmental 1
(#1)
2009-04-16
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
130'3"
Seminole Athletic Conference
(#1)
2009-03-21
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
130'2"
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-30
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
129'5"
Golden South Classic
(#1)
2011-05-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
129'0"
FL#14
Golden South Classic
(#4)
2009-04-22
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
128'9"
Florida 4A District 2
(#1)
2012-04-18
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
128'7.5"
FL 3A District 5
(#1)
2013-02-20
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
128'2"
Seminole County Developmental 1
(#1)
2012-03-14
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
126'6"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #1
(#1)
2009-03-26
Evans, Ashley
(2009)
G-DT
126'4"
Florida State Relays
(#1)
2012-04-12
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
126'3"
Seminole Athletic Conference Finals
(#1)
2012-03-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'11"
Deltona Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-28
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'9"
Seminole HS Dev. Meet #2
(#1)
2012-02-29
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
125'1"
Lake Brantley Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
123'9"
FL 4A State
(#5)
2012-03-10
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
123'7.5"
Spruce Creek Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-25
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-DT
120'8"
FL 3A Region 2
(#1)
2013-06-16
Evans, Rebecca
(2013)
G-HT
123'1"
FL#1
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#24)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
47.88
FL#12
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.63
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
FL#34
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.89
pre
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.13
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.15
pre
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.20
Astronaut Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.21
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.30
Trinity Prep Relays
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.60
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.63
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.98
Lake Brantley Developmental Meet 3
(#2)
2015-02-20
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.69
Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:49.24
US#59 FL#7
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:50.66
FL 4A State Meet
(#4)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.28
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.40
FL#10
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.95
FL 4A Region 1
(#2)
2014-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:53.99
FL 4A State Meet
(#6)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.44
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.79
Trinity Prep Relays
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:55.39
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:56.19
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
(#1)
2014-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.54
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2014-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.11
Trinity Prep Relays
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.51
Bob Hayes Classic
(#4)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.94
Bob Hayes Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.07
Seminole Athletic Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.41
Astronaut Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.47
Kowboy Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.52
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.07
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.44
Lake Brantley Developmental 2
(#1)
2000-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:11.10
US#6 FL#1
4A State
(#1)
2001-03-31
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.73
US#58 FL#1
Florida Relays
(#1)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.73
FL#9
FL 4A Region 1
(#3)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.66
FL 4A State Meet
(#5)
1999-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:33.07
FL#4
Class 3A
(#1)
2000-03-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.64
Florida Relays
(#3)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.20
Osceola Kowboy Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:00.30
Embry Little Spikes Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:01.34
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
(#1)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:01.91
Seminole Elite Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:02.97
FL 4A District 2
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:11.41
Larry Kelly Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
4A
Name
School
Hill, Chrystal
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
2015
Name
School
Nyenkan, Martina
Paine College, GA
(Southern Intercol. Ath. Conf.)
Moodie, David
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
Hunt, Latoya
Kennesaw State University, GA
(Atlantic Sun Conference)
2011
Name
School
Hollie, Ladale
Colby Community College, KS
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page