College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Peachtree Ridge, GA
City:
SUWANEE
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:53.40
GA#18
FSU Pre-State Invitational
(#12)
2015-08-29
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:06.90
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#2)
2015-09-19
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.74
Gwinnett County Championship
(#2)
2015-10-17
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:23.62
Nike/Fleet Feet Coach Wood Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-31
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:29.36
GA 6A Region 7
(#4)
2015-10-31
Knott, Mary Kathryn
G-5k_XC
19:29.53
GA#70
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-23
Clausell, Justin
B-400
50.00
GA#73
GA 5A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-16
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.78
GA#18
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2015-05-16
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.24
GA#10
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-14
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.89
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-23
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.17
GA 7A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.17
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.63
GA#21 pre w(-0.2)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#8)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.64
w(-2.4)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.74
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-23
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.91
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
15.00
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-04-23
Martin, Daylon
B-300H
40.49
GA#87
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Martin, Daylon
B-300H
40.63
GA 5A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
53.91
US#56 GA#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
55.11
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
56.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-23
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#6
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
Archer Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
USATF World Youth Trials
(#1)
2015-06-28
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-02
Martin, Daylon
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#19
GA 5A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-04-23
Butts, Drae
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-16
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
45'1"
GA#30 w(-1.4)
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
44'6.75"
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-05-02
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-03-14
Boys Relay
B-4x16
18:45.62
GA#6
Coaches Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-100
12.37
GA#61 pre w(0.6)
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-100
12.44
w(2.1)
GA 7A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-100
12.44
w(2.1)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Aleisha
G-200
25.25
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#5)
2015-05-09
Thomas, Aleisha
G-200
25.36
GA#57 pre w(-0.2)
GA 5A Girls State Meet
(#12)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Aleisha
G-200
25.52
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#3)
2015-05-02
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
57.21
GA#35
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Aleisha
G-400
57.41
GA#44
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.01
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.01
GA 7A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.41
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Aleisha
G-400
58.58
GA 5A Sectional B
(#3)
2015-03-30
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.60
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
harris, kayla
G-400
58.61
GA#75
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2015-05-09
Thomas, Aleisha
G-400
58.75
pre
GA 5A Girls State Meet
(#13)
2015-03-24
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
59.05
Grayson Time Trials
(#3)
2015-03-30
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
59.59
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-09
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
59.63
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#16)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-300H
47.00
GA#62
GA 7A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-300H
47.00
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-04-23
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.12
GA#68
GA 7A Region 7
(#3)
2015-04-23
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.12
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2015-03-30
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.31
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Coffman, Christian
G-300H
47.35
GA 6A Sectional B
(#10)
2015-03-30
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.50
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-23
Coffman, Christian
G-300H
47.65
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.68
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-03-24
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.74
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-02
Nimene, Adina
(2016)
G-300H
47.93
GA 6A Sectional B
(#11)
2015-05-02
Thomas, Ashley
G-LJ
17'9.5"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#4)
2015-04-23
Thomas, Ashley
G-LJ
17'7.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-02
Mcintyre, Makaila
(2017)
G-TJ
36'6"
GA#28 w(0.3)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2015-04-23
Mcintyre, Makaila
(2017)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2015-03-30
Mcintyre, Makaila
(2017)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Mcintyre, Makaila
(2017)
G-TJ
35'10"
w(0)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#11)
2015-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.79
GA#64
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.81
GA 6A Sectional B
(#10)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.11
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.76
Archer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.91
GA#13
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.23
pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:57.27
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#5)
2015-03-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.85
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.03
Grayson Time Trials
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.26
GA#8
Last Chance Invitational
(#4)
2015-01-31
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-800
2:22.51
GA#3
Last Chance Invitational
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.31
GA#58
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#4)
2014-09-20
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:16.90
Gwinnett Country XC Championship
(#2)
2014-09-06
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:16.91
GA#84
Spikes and Spurs Classic
(#7)
2014-10-04
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.30
Great American XC Festival
(#60)
2014-11-29
Penman, Isaac
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.70
NXN Southeast
(#132)
2014-10-04
Reichard, Nate
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
Great American XC Festival
(#82)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:23.75
GA#30
Coaches Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-10
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.93
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#10)
2014-05-10
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.28
GA#7
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-03-08
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:21.79
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-04-17
Mills, Kevin
(2014)
B-3200
9:30.37
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-05-10
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.22
US#79 GA#10 pre w(0.5)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#5)
2014-03-08
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.41
w(3.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2014-05-10
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.45
w(0.8)
GA 6A Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
2014-03-08
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
w(3.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.77
GA#45 pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-04-26
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.07
GA 6A Sectional B
(#11)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.28
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2014-03-08
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
GA#66
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2014-03-15
Turner, Terry
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
GACS Championship
(#2)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
GA 6A Sectional B
(#14)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
GACS Championship
(#3)
2014-05-03
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
57.38
GA#34 pre
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2014-05-03
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
57.42
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-04-17
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.08
pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-04-17
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.16
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-07-13
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.38
pre
AAU Club Championships
(#18)
2014-06-29
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.48
pre
AAU Region 8 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-04-26
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
58.48
GA 6A Sectional B
(#6)
2014-03-15
Henderson, Meagan
(2015)
G-400
59.31
GACS Championship
(#1)
2014-03-15
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-1600
5:05.42
GA#7
Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.44
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#7)
2014-04-17
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-1600
5:08.63
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-05-03
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-3200
10:56.86
GA#7
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#3)
2014-04-17
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-3200
11:08.46
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-03-08
Lippitt, Addy
(2014)
G-3200
11:13.19
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-05-03
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-100H
14.69
GA#16 w(1.1)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-26
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-100H
14.89
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#1)
2014-05-03
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-100H
14.89
pre w(-0.4)
GA 6A Girls State Meet
(#6)
2014-03-15
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-100H
15.04
NWI
GACS Championship
(#1)
2014-04-17
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2014-03-15
Purifoye, Kendra
(2014)
G-300H
47.68
GA#82
GACS Championship
(#2)
2014-04-26
cruse, lori
G-SP
35'4.5"
GA#49
GA 6A Sectional B
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.74
w(0.6)
GA 6A Sectional B
(#2)
2013-07-24
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.79
pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#23)
2013-07-07
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.81
w(-1.8)
USATF Region 4 Junior Olympics
(#4)
2014-03-08
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
w(3.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2013-03-09
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.84
w(-0.7)
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#1)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2015-04-23
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
14.91
pre
w(2.4)
GA 6A Region 7
(#2)
2011-04-27
Hill, D'Aron
B-110H
14.96
GA#14 w(0)
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#3)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-110H
15.00
pre w(-1.5)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2012-04-20
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
38.57
GA#11
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#2)
2012-04-28
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
39.57
Class AAAAA Section East
(#2)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.77
GA#45 pre
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2011-04-27
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
40.01
GA#45 pre
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#3)
2011-04-27
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
40.01
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#3)
2010-05-03
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
40.06
GA#49
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#3)
2014-04-26
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.07
GA 6A Sectional B
(#11)
2012-04-20
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
40.08
pre
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#3)
2012-05-12
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
40.28
pre
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#10)
2014-04-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.28
GA 6A Region 7
(#3)
2013-03-27
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
GA#63
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-08
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
40.38
GA#66
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#6)
2015-04-23
Martin, Daylon
B-300H
40.49
GA#87
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2013-04-19
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
40.52
GA#72
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#2)
2012-03-17
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
40.54
GACS Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Martin, Daylon
B-300H
40.63
GA 5A Sectional B
(#7)
2013-04-19
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
40.77
pre
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#1)
2013-04-27
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
40.79
GA 6A Sectional B
(#9)
2011-03-26
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
40.88
GA#90
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2011-04-27
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
41.13
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2011-04-27
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
41.13
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#2)
2011-03-12
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
41.19
Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2013-03-27
Jones, Devyn
(2014)
B-300H
41.21
Gwinnett County Championships
(#5)
2011-04-27
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
41.24
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#6)
2009-04-20
Ghany, Rajah
(2011)
B-300H
41.27
Parkview v Peachtree Ridge Dual
(#1)
2009-04-24
Ghany, Rajah
(2011)
B-300H
41.42
pre
GA Reg 7-5A
(#8)
2009-04-24
Ghany, Rajah
(2011)
B-300H
41.48
GA Reg 7-5A
(#7)
2012-03-17
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.52
GACS Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-27
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
41.61
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#7)
2010-05-03
Hill, D'Aron
B-300H
41.64
pre
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#8)
2012-03-03
Pizarro, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
41.86
Peacetree Ridge Fridge Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-24
Horn, Darian
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
pre
Gwinnett County Championship
(#8)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
53.91
US#56 GA#3
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
55.11
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-400H
56.63
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-04-23
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#6
GA 6A Region 7
(#1)
2010-05-15
Stanley, Brandon
B-HJ
6'6"
GA#12
GA 5A Boys State
(#3)
2015-08-02
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4.75"
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-02-28
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
Archer Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-01
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
USATF World Youth Trials
(#1)
2015-06-28
Dennard, Antuane
B-HJ
6'4"
AAU JO Region 8 Qualifier
(#1)
2010-05-03
Stanley, Brandon
B-HJ
6'4"
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2015-05-02
Martin, Daylon
B-HJ
6'4"
GA#19
GA 5A Sectional B
(#2)
2011-02-05
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
23'11"
US#7 GA#1
KTC Niswonger Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-27
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
23'7.5"
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2010-05-03
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
23'5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#1)
2011-02-19
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
23'3.25"
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2011-01-22
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
23'0.75"
Clemson Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-15
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.5"
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#5)
2011-05-07
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-LJ
22'11.25"
NWI
GA Boys 5A State
(#1)
2015-04-23
Butts, Drae
B-LJ
22'3.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2013-03-30
Marsh, Josh
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
Big Orange Relays
(#2)
2010-03-27
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-TJ
46'6"
NWI
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-TJ
46'1.5"
NWI
GA 5A Boys State
(#5)
2015-05-16
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
45'1"
GA#30 w(-1.4)
GA 5A Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-04-23
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
44'6.75"
NWI
GA 5A Region 2
(#2)
2010-05-03
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#2)
2013-03-16
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4"
NWI
GA 6A Sectional B
(#7)
2011-04-27
Lewis, Brian
(2011)
B-TJ
44'2"
NWI
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#3)
2013-04-19
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
44'0.5"
NWI
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#2)
2015-05-02
Butts, Drae
B-TJ
43'11.75"
NWI
GA 5A Sectional B
(#7)
2013-05-04
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'11.5"
GA#27 w(-0.1)
GA 6A Boys State Champs
(#9)
2013-03-30
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.25"
NWI
Big Orange Relays
(#3)
2010-03-13
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8.75"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2010-03-06
Tillman, Torri
(2011)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
Ridge Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#2)
2013-03-02
Hughes, Iajah
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
The Fridge Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Turner, Terry
B-TJ
43'0"
NWI
GACS Championship
(#2)
2012-04-28
Morris, Matthew
(2012)
B-PV
15'2"
GA#6
Class AAAAA Section East
(#1)
2012-05-12
Morris, Matthew
(2012)
B-PV
15'0"
Georgia 5A Boys State Outdoor
(#2)
2012-04-20
Morris, Matthew
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
Region 7-AAAAA Championship
(#1)
2011-04-27
Morris, Matt
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2011-05-07
Morris, Matt
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
GA#9
GA Boys 5A State
(#1)
2012-03-03
Morris, Matt
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
GA#12
Peacetree Ridge Fridge Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-04
Morris, Matt
(2012)
B-PV
14'0"
GA#2
Tim Mack PV Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-15
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-SP
55'11"
GA#9
GA 5A Boys State
(#5)
2010-05-03
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-SP
55'10"
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#1)
2009-04-24
Orr, Connor
(2009)
B-SP
53'6.5"
GA#13
GA Reg 7-5A
(#3)
2010-03-13
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-SP
52'2.5"
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#3)
2010-04-03
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-SP
52'1.5"
Westlake Relays
(#2)
2009-04-20
Orr, Connor
(2009)
B-SP
50'0"
Parkview v Peachtree Ridge Dual
(#2)
2010-03-27
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-SP
50'0"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-03
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-DT
163'10"
GA#9
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#1)
2010-05-15
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-DT
162'7"
GA 5A Boys State
(#2)
2010-03-27
Sears, Carson
(2010)
B-DT
161'11"
Gwinnett County Championships
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.74
US#85 GA#6
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#3)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
pre
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.77
US#86 GA#8
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2007-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
41.82
GA Reg 7-5A Boys OUT
(#1)
2011-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.16
GA Boys 5A Region 7
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.24
GA Boys 5A State
(#6)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.37
Morehouse Relays
(#2)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.44
pre
Morehouse Relays
(#2)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.73
GA#41 pre
GA Reg 7-5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.80
GA#73
Gwinnett County Championships
(#3)
2009-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.88
GA Reg 7-5A
(#2)
2010-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.91
pre
Gwinnett County Championships
(#2)
2009-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.96
pre
GA State Boys 5A
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#3)
2013-03-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
Jerry Arnold Georgia Challenge
(#5)
2010-03-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Ridge Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.64
Coaches Invitational
(#8)
2014-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
GA 6A Sectional B
(#14)
2009-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.69
Jefferson Relays Group 1
(#3)
2013-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
GA Region 7-AAAAAA
(#4)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.87
GACS Championship
(#3)
2011-03-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.99
Georgia Challenge
(#11)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.24
GA#3
Morehouse Relays
(#2)
2013-03-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
GA#26
Big Orange Relays
(#5)
2008-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.74
GA#11
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#5)
2010-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.56
GA#17
GA 5A Region 7 boys
(#1)
2007-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.81
GA#11
GA State Boys 5A OUT
(#6)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.86
GA 5A Boys State
(#6)
2007-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.92
GA Reg 7-5A Boys OUT
(#1)
2010-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.33
pre
GA 5A Boys State
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Lippitt, Addy
University of Georgia, GA
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
Brickell, Josh
Furman University, SC
(Southern Conference)
2010
Name
School
Pate, Monique
Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Link directly to this page