College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Shepard, IL
City:
PALOS HEIGHTS
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-15
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-300H
41.56
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'10.5"
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3.5"
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dotson, Chanel
(2014)
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.56
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.49
IL#97
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.51
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
Andrew Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.70
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#5)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.20
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.00
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:31.49
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-06-22
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.50
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-07-13
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.72
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2014-07-13
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.82
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#7)
2014-06-22
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-100
12.86
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-06-22
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-100
12.89
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#7)
2014-07-13
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-100
12.99
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#9)
2014-05-16
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-100
13.18
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-06-22
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.21
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#6)
2014-06-22
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-200
26.58
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#9)
2014-07-13
Tillman, Day-Sha
(2016)
G-200
26.85
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#9)
2014-06-22
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-400
59.52
IL#76
USATF IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-07-13
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-400
59.89
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-05-16
Delfin, Alondra
(2014)
G-1600
5:39.33
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
G-300H
45.04
IL#14 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-08
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
G-300H
45.39
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
G-300H
46.12
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-24
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
G-300H
46.43
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2014-06-14
Dalton, Courtney
(2014)
G-400H
1:08.79
IL#10
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2014-05-16
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.75"
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-08
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
TF North Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-05-23
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'1"
IL#50 pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#25)
2014-05-02
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-05
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-LJ
16'0.5"
NWI
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-24
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2.5"
NWI
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-29
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'8"
NWI
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
NWI
Bremen Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5"
NWI
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'9"
NWI
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
G-TJ
34'9"
NWI
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-SP
36'1"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-08
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-SP
35'9"
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-SP
35'2"
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-05
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-SP
34'1.5"
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-DT
121'10"
IL#40
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-08
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
120'5"
IL#49
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#2)
2014-04-29
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-DT
118'2"
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2014-04-24
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
117'9"
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-29
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
117'6"
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
116'5"
Bremen Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-DT
116'2"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2014-04-05
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
114'4"
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
112'4"
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-12
McAlpin, Chrystal
(2014)
G-DT
111'9"
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-08
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
109'6"
TF North Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-05-02
Jackson, Jada
(2016)
G-DT
106'1"
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.99
IL#27 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.70
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.01
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.41
IL#37
SSC - Red Div Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.10
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.30
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.39
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.60
TF North Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.90
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.20
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.60
Bremen Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.17
IL#37 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.04
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.90
D 218 Co-Ed Meet
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.30
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.30
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.50
TF North Girls Quad
(#1)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.49
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.00
Dale Janssen Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.30
Cathy Harper Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:25.60
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#3)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.70
Andrew Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.85
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-06
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.89
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.90
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.93
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-06
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.98
F/S
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-02-27
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.36
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-27
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
B-60
7.42
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#24)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:27.60
IL#14
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2014-02-27
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#84
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-27
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.05
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.32
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-06
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.93
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-06
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.06
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2013-12-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-Mile
4:41.36
IL#12
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-03-29
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.08
IL#23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2014-03-22
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.65
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-06
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
10:15.88
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-06
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-3200
10:22.35
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2014-03-22
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
10:26.72
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-22
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-55H
8.10
IL#56
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-22
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-55H
8.24
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-06
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-55H
8.26
F/S
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-02-15
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-55H
8.54
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-55H
8.62
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.64
IL#35 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#16)
2014-02-27
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
8.92
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-27
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-60H
9.07
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-14
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#79
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2014-02-15
Callion, Denzel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#79
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-14
Callion, Denzel
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Morton Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-22
Callion, Denzel
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-22
Williams, Corry
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-14
Finley, Sean
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.5"
IL#34
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-LJ
20'0"
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-14
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
B-TJ
41'0"
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2014-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.04
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2013-12-14
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.51
IL#49
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#9)
2014-02-28
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.52
pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-28
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.54
Bloom Friday Night Lights Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.55
pre
Argo Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-08
Terry, Mariah
(2015)
G-55
7.62
Argo Girls Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.68
IL#41
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Normal West Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.76
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.76
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011-12-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.79
pre
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#11)
2012-03-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.81
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.83
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.85
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-22
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-19
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Argo Boys Open
(#5)
2013-02-09
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-55
6.88
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-06
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.89
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.90
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-09
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-55
6.91
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Scott, Darnyell
B-55
6.92
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.92
Argo Boys Quad
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.93
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.95
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#12)
2012-03-24
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-55
6.97
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#17)
2015-03-19
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
6.97
Argo Boys Open
(#6)
2014-03-06
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.98
F/S
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-02-11
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-55
6.99
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-26
Cippola, Bill
B-55
6.99
pre
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Argo Boys Open
(#7)
2011-03-19
Cippola, Bill
B-55
7.01
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#18)
2013-02-09
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
7.03
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Landfair, Devon
(2013)
B-55
7.04
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#12)
2012-02-24
Cippola, Bill
B-55
7.04
pre
Normal West Invitational
(#32)
2011-02-24
Cipolla, William
B-55
7.05
pre
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#27)
2015-03-05
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-55
7.05
Argo Boys Quad
(#5)
2015-02-28
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.35
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2014-02-27
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-60
7.36
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-16
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-60
7.37
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-27
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
B-60
7.42
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#24)
2015-02-21
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.47
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2013-02-22
Thomas, Payton
(2013)
B-60
7.49
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#14)
2013-02-22
Lansdown, Armon
(2013)
B-60
7.50
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-21
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-60
7.60
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#10)
2015-02-28
Allen, Moayad
(2016)
B-60
7.60
pre
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#27)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-100
11.16
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.19
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.27
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Dye, Kyle
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.33
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-28
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
22.99
NWI
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-14
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.07
NWI
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.09
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.21
NWI
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-11
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
23.23
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Anderson, D'Marco'S
(2014)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.33
NWI
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-03-22
Johnson, Sean
(2014)
B-200
23.78
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-26
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
23.99
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-17
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
24.07
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-24
Lucas, Brandon
(2012)
B-200
24.13
Normal West Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-05
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.16
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-19
Rueck, E.J.
(2016)
B-200
24.29
Argo Boys Open
(#3)
2014-03-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-600
1:27.60
IL#14
Morton Boys Open
(#1)
2010-05-20
Prokop, Mike
(2010)
B-800
2:00.78
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.18
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-02-27
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-800
2:02.70
IL#84
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-04
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-800
2:03.10
Towner Hawk Classic
(#4)
2013-05-02
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-800
2:03.40
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2011-05-05
Qualis, J.J.
B-800
2:04.50
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#1)
2011-05-20
Qualis, J.J.
B-800
2:04.60
IL 3A Lyons Township Sectional
(#17)
2012-05-17
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-800
2:04.77
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#13)
2013-02-22
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-800
2:07.43
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:09.01
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-800
2:09.74
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-23
Zuiker, Nick
B-800
2:09.88
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#9)
2015-02-21
Courtney, Kevin
(2016)
B-800
2:10.32
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2013-05-17
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.01
IL#96
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-10
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.00
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#1)
2012-05-17
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.30
IL 3A Lockport Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-23
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.07
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2013-05-17
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.18
IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-05
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.60
Hawk Classic
(#4)
2014-04-10
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.90
Hillcrest Hawk Classic
(#2)
2013-03-23
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:31.94
IL#72
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.96
IL#73
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.77
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.78
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.10
South Suburban Red Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-27
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.13
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#5)
2013-04-04
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.50
Towner Hawk Classic
(#2)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.87
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#8)
2014-02-27
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.05
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.61
SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-23
Heidinger, Nick
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.86
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-02-21
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:36.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#4)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.10
Mustang Classic
(#10)
2013-02-22
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.57
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-19
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.50
Terry Englund Relays
(#3)
2012-03-24
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:39.14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-19
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:39.94
Argo Boys Open
(#2)
2013-03-08
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:40.60
Morton Boys Open
(#2)
2015-05-14
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.46
South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-02-24
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.10
Normal West Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-15
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.32
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.08
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-06
Evancich, Mike
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.93
Argo Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-06
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.06
Argo Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-02-21
Siggemann, Florian
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.57
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#7)
2013-03-16
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-1600
4:49.80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2012-12-15
Hernandez, Abel
(2013)
B-Mile
4:38.84
IL#9
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic
(#2)
2013-12-14
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-Mile
4:41.36
IL#12
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#1)
2014-12-20
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-Mile
4:49.14
IL#38
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#11)
2014-05-23
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:27.95
IL#49
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-02
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:34.41
Mustang Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:34.70
IL#80
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-03-29
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:36.08
IL#23
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2015-05-01
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.10
Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-05-31
Maier, Josh
(2014)
B-3200
9:41.68
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#26)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Wells, Chasz
Indiana Institute of Technology, IN
(Wolverine-Hoosier Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Maier, Josh
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Evancich, Mike
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Delfin, Alondra
Saint Xavier University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
McAlpin, Chrystal
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Dalton, Courtney
William Penn University, IA
(Midwest Collegiate Conference)
2011
Name
School
Szykowny, Alison
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mashni, Jamil
Southern Illinois University Edwardsville, IL
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page