College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Carbondale Comm, IL
City:
CARBONDALE
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.25
w(-0.6)
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.62
pre w(0.3)
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-26
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.03
IL#16
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.21
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.25
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.35
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-04-19
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.37
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-26
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.48
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-04-12
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.57
Belleville West Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
52.33
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-22
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
1:59.49
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:00.74
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:01.53
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:03.93
Winston Brown Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-10
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:04.00
Collinsville Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-10
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:04.38
Collinsville Invitational
(#14)
2014-04-26
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.07
Winston Brown Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-10
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.69
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.16
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.20
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.30
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-04-12
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
10:09.15
Belleville West Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-16
Baker, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
10:19.18
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#5)
2014-04-26
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'6"
IL#29
Winston Brown Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-10
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Collinsville Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-31
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
56'8.5"
IL#9
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-22
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
55'8"
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
54'3"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-16
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
53'5"
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
53'1"
Winston Brown Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-10
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
51'5"
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
50'2.5"
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
49'8.5"
Belleville West Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-SP
48'10"
Belleville West Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-22
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-SP
48'6"
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-SP
48'1.25"
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2014-04-19
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-SP
47'5.5"
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
159'0"
IL#47
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-04-19
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
157'6"
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
156'0"
IL#62
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-22
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
154'3"
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
153'9"
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
150'10"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-16
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
150'6"
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-12
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
149'4"
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
149'1"
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-26
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
149'1"
Winston Brown Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-10
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
148'10"
Collinsville Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-12
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
148'1"
Belleville West Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-DT
146'9"
Winston Brown Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-30
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-DT
146'5"
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.89
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.91
Marion Relays
(#4)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.37
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.77
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.83
IL#3
Marion Relays
(#2)
2014-04-18
Croft, Iesha
(2014)
G-100
12.97
NWI
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-18
Pryor, Yasmine
(2015)
G-100
13.16
NWI
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-18
Croft, Iesha
(2014)
G-200
26.54
NWI
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-15
Croft, Iesha
(2014)
G-200
26.57
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Croft, Iesha
(2014)
G-200
26.83
IL#76 pre w(-0.3)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#26)
2014-05-15
Pryor, Yasmine
(2015)
G-200
26.93
pre
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-11
Croft, Iesha
(2014)
G-200
27.04
NWI
Centralia Annies Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-15
Pryor, Yasmine
(2015)
G-200
27.18
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-18
Pryor, Yasmine
(2015)
G-200
27.37
NWI
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-02
Fann, Kaylia
(2017)
G-800
2:24.70
South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-15
Fann, Kaylia
(2017)
G-800
2:26.03
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-11
Fann, Kaylia
(2017)
G-800
2:26.81
Centralia Annies Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-18
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-1600
5:30.48
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-06
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-1600
5:32.40
South Seven Girls Conference Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:36.57
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-04
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
11:53.42
Lady Maroon Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-11
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
12:00.00
Centralia Annies Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-24
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
12:07.97
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#24)
2014-05-02
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
36'11"
IL#88
South Seven Girls F/S Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-06
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
36'3"
South Seven Girls Conference Championships
(#5)
2014-04-18
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
36'1"
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
35'10"
IL 2A Herrin Girls Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-04
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
35'8"
Lady Maroon Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-11
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
34'6"
Centralia Annies Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.48
O'Fallon Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.90
IL#83
South Seven Girls Conference Championships
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-29
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
51.62
IL#22
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2014-03-08
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
52.18
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
52.63
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-08
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:06.19
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-22
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:08.91
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.32
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-29
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.92
IL#95
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2014-03-08
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.88
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Baker, Austin
(2016)
B-3200
10:22.46
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#9)
2014-02-22
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#27
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Andre, Michel
(2014)
B-HJ
6'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#7)
2014-03-08
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-HJ
5'10"
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-HJ
5'10"
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
53'10"
IL#10
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2014-03-08
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
53'3"
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Sikon, Sam
(2017)
B-SP
51'1.5"
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Schmidt, Ry
(2014)
B-SP
44'3"
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:44.57
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-22
Pratt, Sommer
(2015)
G-60
8.43
pre
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-02-22
Pratt, Sommer
(2015)
G-60
8.43
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-07
Fann, Kaylia
(2017)
G-400
1:03.80
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-22
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-1600
5:43.16
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-29
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
12:02.01
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#10)
2014-03-07
Cherry, Hannah
(2014)
G-3200
12:02.27
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
37'4.5"
IL#42
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
36'10"
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-29
Person, Sian
(2016)
G-SP
36'3"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-20
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-06
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-24
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.38
IL#60 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-04-20
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.38
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.46
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.54
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
51.88
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Gibson, Dylan
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.85
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-20
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.31
Winston Brown Invitational
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-06
Garrison, Issadore
B-55
6.58
IL#24 pre
Southern Illinois Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-06
Garrison, Issadore
B-55
6.60
Southern Illinois Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-03-27
Garrison, Issadore
B-55
6.62
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#4)
2010-03-06
Edwards, Kendall
B-55
6.64
IL#43
Southern Illinois Boys Invitational
(#5)
2010-03-27
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-55
6.64
IL#43
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#6)
2010-03-27
Garrison, Issadore
B-55
6.70
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#10)
2010-03-27
Edwards, Kendall
B-55
6.70
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#11)
2010-03-27
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-55
6.70
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#13)
2010-03-20
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-55
6.70
Charleston Invite
(#4)
2010-03-27
Edwards, Kendall
B-55
6.73
pre
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#14)
2010-03-06
Edwards, Kendall
B-55
6.74
pre
Southern Illinois Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Reno-Gibson, Bryce
B-55
6.79
pre
SIU Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-03
Reno-Gibson, Bryce
B-55
6.83
SIU Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-03
Stroger, John
B-55
6.83
SIU Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Stroger, John
B-55
6.89
pre
SIU Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-03
Gary, Mykel
B-55
7.07
pre
SIU Boys Invitational
(#27)
2013-02-23
Bishop, Derrick
(2014)
B-60
7.42
Triad Knights Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-23
Bishop, Derrick
(2014)
B-60
7.44
pre
Triad Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-100
11.05
NWI
South Seven Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-28
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-100
11.05
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2015-05-21
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-100
11.14
NWI
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-20
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-100
11.24
NWI
IL 2A Salem Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-09
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-100
11.37
NWI
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
21.91
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
21.97
IL#15 pre w(0.8)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-04-12
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.01
NWI
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-31
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.11
w(-0.7)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2011-05-19
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-200
22.14
NWI
IL 2A Troy Triad Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-28
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2011-05-27
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-200
22.20
IL#27 pre w(0.9)
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.23
NWI
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.25
w(-0.6)
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-28
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-200
22.41
w(-0.8)
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#7)
2010-05-29
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-200
22.44
IL#18 w(-0.6)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#6)
2010-05-20
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-200
22.59
NWI
IL 2A Salem Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.62
pre w(0.3)
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-200
22.73
NWI
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-15
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-200
22.77
NWI
South Seven Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-21
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-20
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Slaughter, Dijmon
(2017)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-06
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#15)
2011-04-16
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-200
23.00
NWI
Corey Siebert Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-26
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-21
Mckinnies, Tyrell
(2012)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Winston Brown Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-03
Stroger, John
B-200
24.25
SIU Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.03
IL#16
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-10
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.21
Collinsville Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
49.24
IL#26
IL 2A Troy Triad Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.25
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-05-30
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.35
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-04-19
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.37
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
49.40
South Seven Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-26
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.48
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-31
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
49.49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2011-05-27
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
49.64
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#5)
2013-05-24
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.38
IL#60 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2013-04-20
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.38
Winston Brown Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.46
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.54
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
50.57
Belleville West Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
50.57
Belleville West Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-20
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
50.87
IL 2A Salem Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-16
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-400
50.90
Al Joyner Invite
(#3)
2012-05-11
Mckinnies, Tyrell
(2012)
B-400
51.00
South 7 Boys Conference
(#3)
2010-04-10
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-400
51.50
Belleville West Invite
(#6)
2014-03-29
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
51.62
IL#22
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#3)
2011-03-26
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
51.63
IL#26
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-04-15
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
51.84
Herrin Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-16
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
51.88
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#7)
2010-03-27
Erickson, Seth
(2010)
B-400
51.92
IL#34
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class AA
(#5)
2011-03-06
Borgsmiller, Karl
(2011)
B-400
52.14
SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-04
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
52.16
Racer Relays
(#3)
2014-03-08
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
52.18
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-19
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-400
52.33
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-06
Mckinnies, Tyrell
(2012)
B-400
52.46
Belleville West Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
52.63
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-08
Landry, Tayvonne
(2014)
B-400
52.98
IL#62
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2000-05-27
Ashton, Chris
(2001)
B-800
1:54.66
IL#11
IL 2A State Boys
(#7)
2000-05-27
Ashton, Chris
(2001)
B-800
1:55.48
pre1
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2009-05-30
Kawewe, Godfrey
(2009)
B-800
1:56.32
IL#22
IL Statemeet
(#1)
2009-03-27
Cherry, Lucas
(2009)
B-800
1:58.59
IL#11
IL Prep TopTimes AA-A
(#2)
2009-04-11
Kawewe, Godfrey
(2009)
B-800
1:59.33
Invitational of the South
(#2)
2009-05-30
Kawewe, Godfrey
(2009)
B-800
1:59.45
pre
IL Statemeet
(#9)
2014-05-22
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
1:59.49
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-11
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:00.11
Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-800
2:00.48
South 7 Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-16
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:00.74
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#1)
2014-04-26
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:01.53
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-15
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:01.78
South Seven Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-21
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:01.87
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:02.43
Collinsville Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-21
Mckinnies, Tyrell
(2012)
B-800
2:02.86
Winston Brown Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-26
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:03.93
Winston Brown Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-10
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:04.00
Collinsville Invitational
(#13)
2014-05-10
McCauley, Denzel
(2015)
B-800
2:04.38
Collinsville Invitational
(#14)
2012-04-06
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-800
2:04.89
Belleville West Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-23
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-800
2:05.23
Triad Knights Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:06.19
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:07.89
SIU Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-03-08
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:08.42
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2014-02-22
Deamer, Joyner
(2015)
B-800
2:08.91
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-23
Heern, Jared
(2013)
B-800
2:10.31
Triad Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-21
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.36
Winston Brown Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.60
South 7 Boys Conference
(#3)
2012-03-03
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.84
IL#99
SIU Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.92
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Douglas, James
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.33
SIU Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-21
Rottinghaus, Kylan
(2018)
B-1600
4:38.92
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-02-23
Gibson, Dylan
(2013)
B-1600
4:42.70
Triad Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-12
Rottinghaus, Kylan
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.78
South Seven Boys F/S Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-02-22
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.32
Triad Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-30
Cherry, Lucas
(2009)
B-3200
9:26.28
IL#21
IL Statemeet
(#2)
2014-04-26
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.07
Winston Brown Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-10
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:52.69
Collinsville Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:53.16
Murphysboro Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.03
IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-03-29
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.92
IL#95
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2014-05-22
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.20
IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.30
South Seven Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
2015-05-15
Cherry, Micah
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.09
South Seven Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-16
Gibson, Dylan
(2013)
B-3200
9:58.85
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Goodale, Sarah
Vanderbilt University, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2012
Name
School
Dryden, Jessi
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Gibson, Lacey
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Flowers, Courtney
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page