College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Glenbard East, IL
City:
LOMBARD
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-01
Biegalski, Cailyn
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.57
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#47)
2014-11-01
Weltin, Lexi
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:59.82
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#48)
2014-11-01
Schaefer, Katie
(2018)
G-3m_XC
19:00.04
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#50)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-31
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.34
IL#25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-16
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:56.05
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-30
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:56.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-05-23
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:57.70
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.60
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-05-23
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
1:59.63
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.90
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.30
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.39
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#11)
2014-05-23
Farnham, Mickey
(2015)
B-SP
51'5"
IL#60
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-16
Sullivan, Ben
(2015)
B-SP
49'8"
IL#98
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#6)
2014-05-09
Sullivan, Ben
(2015)
B-SP
47'5"
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.75
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.97
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.14
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.68
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.10
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.40
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.76
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.75
IL#43
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.98
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.38
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.16
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.40
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.70
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.64
IL#58
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.40
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:21.90
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.34
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:33.08
Glenbard South Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Hansen, Allison
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.42
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Hansen, Allison
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.22
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#6)
2014-04-25
Hansen, Allison
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.99
Glenbard E Ram Girls Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
Heniff, Kelly
(2015)
G-3200
11:47.34
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Heniff, Kelly
(2015)
G-3200
12:04.18
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Kirsh, Molly
(2014)
G-3200
12:14.98
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-07-27
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-400H
1:07.98
IL#7 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW
(#30)
2014-04-12
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL#58
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
17'1.5"
NWI
Glenbard E Ram Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-08
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#6)
2014-05-15
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-15
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
16'3"
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.61
IL#85
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#5)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.65
Glenbard E Ram Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.67
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.92
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.95
IL#71
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#4)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.52
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.32
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.38
Glenbard E Ram Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.53
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.62
IL#44
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#1)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.08
IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.78
Glenbard E Ram Girls Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.78
Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:29.69
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Perry, Quentin
(2016)
B-55
6.82
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Schager, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.87
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-03-21
Schager, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.71
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-21
Mikel, Drew
(2014)
B-400
52.83
IL#77
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-03-21
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.67
IL#22
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-08
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:02.00
IL#63
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:10.32
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2014-03-08
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.60
IL#78
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Farnham, Mickey
(2015)
B-SP
46'1"
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.01
IL#54
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.77
DGS Mustang Relays
(#21)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.57
IL#22
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.26
DGS Mustang Relays
(#4)
2014-03-08
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.50
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.36
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-10
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.80
IL#30
DGS Mustang Relays
(#14)
2014-03-20
Banks, Tasia
G-55
7.67
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-20
Smith, Anaiyeh
(2013)
G-55
7.74
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2014-03-20
Smith, Anaiyeh
(2013)
G-200
27.98
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-20
Hansen, Allison
(2015)
G-800
2:33.52
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#9)
2014-03-08
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-55H
9.36
IL#74
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-20
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-55H
9.46
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-03-08
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#66
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
16'2.75"
IL#98
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Kirsh, Molly
(2014)
G-LJ
16'0"
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-20
Kirsh, Molly
(2014)
G-LJ
15'6"
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2014-03-20
Banks, Tasia
G-LJ
15'4"
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-02-15
Kirsh, Molly
(2014)
G-LJ
15'3.5"
Glenbard West Girls Triangular
(#2)
2014-02-27
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-LJ
15'2"
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#3)
2014-02-15
Flores, Stephany
(2014)
G-LJ
15'0"
Glenbard West Girls Triangular
(#4)
2014-03-08
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-TJ
33'8"
IL#77
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-20
Luna, Aime
G-TJ
33'0"
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-20
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-TJ
32'4"
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-02-15
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
G-TJ
32'2"
Glenbard West Girls Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.44
IL#54
DGS Mustang Relays
(#12)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.64
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.39
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:53.64
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:54.50
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#2)
2014-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.48
IL#74
DGS Mustang Relays
(#23)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.03
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:28.66
Coach Heimsath Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.36
IL#75
DGS Mustang Relays
(#29)
2014-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:39.78
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:53.90
IL#35
West Aurora Stampede
(#4)
2013-10-18
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:05.00
IL#71
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#8)
2013-11-02
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:13.40
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#13)
2013-10-26
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
IL 3A Fenwick Regional
(#7)
2013-10-18
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:15.50
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#12)
2013-10-26
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:19.00
IL 3A Fenwick Regional
(#8)
2013-10-05
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:23.63
Peoria Central Invitational
(#24)
2013-11-02
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-3m_XC
15:30.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#32)
2013-10-18
Sullivan, Teddy
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:48.00
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#27)
2013-11-09
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#159)
2013-10-18
Toledo, Yoselin
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:58.00
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#31)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-25
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:54.93
IL#20
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-17
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.34
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-24
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-05-10
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.20
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-04-26
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.37
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.83
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#6)
2013-05-03
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.87
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.10
Yavorski Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-55
6.55
IL#13
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-18
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-55
6.65
IL#62
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-18
Thornton, Patrick
(2012)
B-55
6.68
IL#78
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-20
Keyes, Karon
(2016)
B-55
6.71
IL#59
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-20
Keyes, Karon
(2016)
B-55
6.72
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-21
Perry, Quentin
(2016)
B-55
6.82
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Schager, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.87
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Jaron
(2016)
B-55
6.89
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-16
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-55
6.91
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#10)
2012-03-16
Mcgee, Maurice
(2014)
B-55
6.92
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-15
Wright, Greg
(2014)
B-55
6.96
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#12)
2015-03-20
Perry, Quentin
(2016)
B-55
7.05
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#21)
2013-03-15
Olsen, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
7.05
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2012-03-16
Wright, Greg
(2014)
B-55
7.07
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-05-11
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
10.93
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-18
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.00
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.09
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-20
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-20
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.33
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-20
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-100
11.38
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-11
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-100
11.38
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2012-04-20
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-200
22.75
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-20
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-200
22.95
NWI
Glenbard South Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-200
23.01
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2012-05-18
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-11
Singer, Vince
(2013)
B-200
23.21
NWI
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2011-05-13
James, Antwan
(2012)
B-200
23.27
pre
NWI
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-03-16
Brackett, Markel
(2012)
B-200
23.43
IL#65
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-18
Robinson, Darnell
(2011)
B-200
23.59
IL#84
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-21
Schager, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.71
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-03-15
Singer, Vince
(2013)
B-200
23.92
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2015-03-20
Grunert, Charles
(2016)
B-200
24.09
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-05-29
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
49.16
IL#26 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2010-05-21
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-400
49.63
IL#33
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
49.71
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-30
Magnetta, Brad
(2010)
B-400
49.90
IL#49
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#1)
2010-05-14
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-400
50.00
DuPage Valley Conference
(#2)
2015-05-14
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
50.58
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-400
50.67
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2012-05-04
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-400
50.80
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
50.91
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-17
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-400
51.20
Haake Invite
(#2)
2015-04-24
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
51.69
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-08
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-400
51.70
Pete Reiff Invite
(#2)
2012-04-20
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-400
51.93
Glenbard South Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Mikel, Pat
(2016)
B-400
52.44
IL#59
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-03-21
Mikel, Drew
(2014)
B-400
52.83
IL#77
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-03-18
Jones, Dreylon
(2011)
B-400
52.98
IL#93
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Indoor
(#5)
2011-03-05
Jones, Dreylon
(2011)
B-400
53.80
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-27
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:53.28
IL#5 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-25
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:54.44
IL#9 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:54.93
IL#20
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2013-05-17
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.34
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.34
IL#25
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-05-24
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:55.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:55.51
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-26
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:55.58
IL Boys State Finals
(#8)
2014-05-16
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:56.05
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:56.13
IL 3A York Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-13
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:56.24
DuPage Valley Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-04-23
Magnetta, Brad
(2010)
B-800
1:56.38
IL#32
Glenbard South Invite
(#2)
2010-05-14
Magnetta, Brad
(2010)
B-800
1:56.56
DuPage Valley Conference
(#2)
2014-05-30
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:56.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2004-03-27
Gajewski, Joe
(2004)
B-800
1:56.74
US#46 IL#3
Top Times Class AA
(#2)
2011-05-28
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:56.95
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#12)
2012-05-11
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:57.14
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2009-05-01
Chvtal, Luke
B-800
1:57.24
IL#37
Mike Yavorski Invite
2010-04-30
Chvatal, Luke
(2010)
B-800
1:57.60
IL#78
Mike Yavorski Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:57.70
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-07
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-29
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
1:58.00
IL#72
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.07
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.20
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#3)
2014-04-19
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.60
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.67
IL#22
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-05-16
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet
(#6)
2012-04-14
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:58.80
Haake Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:58.90
Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:59.05
IL#17
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-04-27
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:59.20
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
1:59.63
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-03-15
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
1:59.79
IL#20
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2010-05-14
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:59.85
DuPage Valley Conference
(#9)
2013-03-02
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:00.10
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:00.27
Glenbard South Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:01.12
IL 3A York Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-14
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:01.20
DuPage Valley Conference
(#1)
2013-05-03
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.37
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.83
DuPage Valley Conference Boys
(#6)
2014-05-02
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:01.90
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:02.00
IL#63
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-05
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:02.10
IL#66
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-07
Magnetta, Brad
(2010)
B-800
2:02.14
IL#49
Maine East Invite
(#1)
2013-03-15
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:02.15
IL#51
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-05-22
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
B-800
2:02.26
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-01
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
B-800
2:02.36
Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:02.37
Glenbard South Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-19
Magnetta, Brad
(2010)
B-800
2:02.40
DuPage Valley Conference Indoor
(#1)
2010-04-17
Peters, Jim
(2010)
B-800
2:02.80
Haake Invite
(#3)
2010-05-21
Booth, Denys
B-800
2:03.39
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#11)
2011-02-11
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:03.60
Glenbard East Triangular #1
(#1)
2015-05-14
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
B-800
2:03.64
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-20
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
B-800
2:03.85
IL#97
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-05-18
Schaefer, Jake
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#12)
2012-02-10
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:04.00
Glenbard E Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-04
Schaefer, Jake
B-800
2:04.20
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:04.20
Mike Yavorski Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Schaefer, Josh
(2016)
B-800
2:04.73
Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-03
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:04.90
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-11
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:05.00
Glenbard East Triangular #1
(#2)
2012-03-16
Booth, Bill
(2012)
B-800
2:06.89
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor
(#8)
2011-03-11
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:08.40
Glenbard East Boys Triangular
(#3)
2013-02-08
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-800
2:08.50
Glenbard East Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-02-17
Schiewe, Evan
(2012)
B-800
2:08.70
Glenbard E Boys Triangular #2
(#1)
2013-02-08
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:09.40
Glenbard East Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-03-15
Jones, Davarus
(2015)
B-800
2:09.98
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Indoor
(#4)
2014-03-21
Booth, Vince
(2014)
B-800
2:10.32
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#13)
2010-05-14
Peterson, Nathan
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.93
DuPage Valley Conference
(#9)
2014-05-02
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.30
Mike Yavorksi Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Peters, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.87
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Newsum, Jovan
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.90
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-07
Peterson, Nathan
(2011)
B-1600
4:32.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Rakosnik, Lindsey
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Angst, Maggie
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
2001
Name
School
Staron, Chris
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page