College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Glenbard West, IL
City:
GLEN ELLYN
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:54.00
IL#31
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-07
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:57.30
IL#77
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#8)
2015-09-05
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.30
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#76)
2015-10-07
Lombardo, Nick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#27)
2015-10-07
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.20
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#32)
2015-10-24
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.66
IL 3A York Regional
(#4)
2015-09-12
Benes, Cameron
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#106)
2015-10-31
Benes, Cameron
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:57.30
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#36)
2015-09-19
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.30
Eddington Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.40
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#37)
2015-10-07
Benes, Cameron
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.40
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-11-15
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:38.80
IL#3
NXN Midwest Regional
(#6)
2015-12-05
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-5k_XC
17:50.90
NXN Championships
(#30)
2015-11-15
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:06.50
IL#42
NXN Midwest Regional
(#88)
2015-11-15
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-5k_XC
19:08.50
IL#44
NXN Midwest Regional
(#93)
2015-11-15
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:26.80
IL#70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#130)
2015-11-07
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:16.00
IL#4
IL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-12
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:28.40
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-07
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:29.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-19
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:34.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:40.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:43.80
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#1)
2015-11-07
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.00
IL#58
IL 3A State Meet
(#37)
2015-09-19
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:39.40
IL#80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#11)
2015-10-24
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:43.03
IL 3A York Regional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:45.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#57)
2015-10-03
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:45.80
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-09-12
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:48.00
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-07
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:48.60
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-03
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:49.10
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-11-07
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:51.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#68)
2015-10-07
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:02.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#24)
2015-10-03
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:05.10
Flt 6
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-09-19
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:09.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#26)
2015-09-19
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:10.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#27)
2015-10-07
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:11.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-07
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:12.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-07
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:13.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#103)
2015-09-12
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.70
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:14.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-03
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
Flt 4
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#4)
2015-11-07
Kenwood, Claire
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:20.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#115)
2015-09-12
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:21.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#12)
2015-11-07
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:22.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#122)
2015-10-03
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:23.70
Flt 5
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#3)
2015-09-12
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:24.50
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-19
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:27.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#42)
2015-09-05
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-05
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-07
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:33.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#44)
2015-10-03
Kenwood, Claire
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:35.10
Flt 7
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-09-05
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#22)
2015-10-07
Kenwood, Claire
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#46)
2015-10-03
Connolly, Chloe
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
F/S
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#2)
2015-10-07
Dorsey, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:42.30
JV
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 3A York Regional
(#3)
2015-09-19
Kenwood, Claire
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#69)
2015-09-05
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#24)
2015-09-19
Tammaru, Marika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:49.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#76)
2015-10-03
Tammaru, Marika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
F/S
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#3)
2015-09-12
Tammaru, Marika
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.10
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#27)
2015-09-12
Hohe, Katie
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:57.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#28)
2015-09-19
Dorsey, Kate
(2016)
G-3m_XC
19:00.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#91)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
10.94
pre
w(2.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-02
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
11.11
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
11.13
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-100
11.16
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
11.26
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kravas, Jake
(2016)
B-100
11.28
IL#71 pre w(0.2)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-16
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-100
11.29
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Skinner, Isiah
(2016)
B-100
11.35
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-16
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Krava, Jake
B-100
11.38
C
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Skinner, Isiah
(2016)
B-100
11.39
IL#97 pre w(1.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-22
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.69
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.70
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.87
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.90
IL#75 pre w(1.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-22
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Gibson, Will
(2016)
B-200
23.06
C
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Skinner, Isiah
(2016)
B-200
23.28
A
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Lindstrom, Andrew
(2015)
B-200
23.32
B
NWI
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Divinere, Vince
(2017)
B-400
52.22
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:56.01
IL#36
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
IL#85
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.82
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.44
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Benes, Cameron
(2018)
B-800
2:02.08
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-24
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.34
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.09
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-24
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.19
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.55
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.68
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.07
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.38
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-11
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.37
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.28
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.98
C
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.20
Haake Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-02
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.52
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-05-16
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.20
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-22
Fiegl, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.40
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#12)
2015-05-22
Christian, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.09
IL#82
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:35.34
IL#84
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.80
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
9:42.96
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.60
Haake Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.82
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-04-18
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.10
Haake Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-3200
9:46.21
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#33)
2015-04-11
Christian, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.10
A
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Christian, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.70
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-24
Christian, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.05
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Christian, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
9:57.33
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#41)
2015-04-11
Yaeger, Kalen
B-3200
10:08.54
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.33
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Divinere, Vince
(2017)
B-300H
40.65
IL#96
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-16
Divinere, Vince
(2017)
B-300H
40.79
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Markunas, Nick
(2015)
B-HJ
6'0"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
23.44
IL#85
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-03-13
Selman, Paul
(2014)
B-200
23.45
IL#67
WWS Boys Triangular #2
(#2)
2012-03-16
Hokenson, Nate
(2013)
B-200
23.53
IL#75
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-01-10
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
23.54
Coach O Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-18
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
23.70
pre
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#6)
2012-03-16
Taylor, Justin
(2012)
B-200
24.07
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#10)
2015-03-12
Gibson, Will
(2016)
B-200
24.09
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-15
Skinner, Isiah
(2016)
B-200
24.16
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2014-12-20
Gborie, Muhamad
(2016)
B-200
24.21
Rockford Fire Indoor Open
(#9)
2015-02-28
Skinner, Isiah
(2016)
B-200
24.30
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-05-14
Hiben, Mark
(2011)
B-400
50.12
IL#79
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-05-17
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
50.53
IL#71
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-04-30
Hiben, Mark
(2011)
B-400
50.67
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
50.69
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-14
Odom, Justice
(2012)
B-400
50.79
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-05-11
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
50.98
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2012-05-11
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
50.99
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-04-21
Odom, Justice
(2012)
B-400
51.11
B
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-21
Hiben, Mark
(2011)
B-400
51.21
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Selman, Paul
(2014)
B-400
51.49
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#4)
2013-05-11
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
51.85
WSC-Silver Boys
(#4)
2014-03-21
Selman, Paul
(2014)
B-400
51.94
IL#33
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2012-03-16
Odom, Justice
(2012)
B-400
52.10
IL#57
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-04-21
Nibbe, Josh
(2011)
B-400
52.11
C
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Andrews, Scotty
B-400
52.13
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#4)
2012-05-04
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
52.16
DuPage County Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Divinere, Vince
(2017)
B-400
52.22
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2012-04-20
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
52.32
Red Grange Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-27
Hall, Nate
(2013)
B-400
52.37
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-25
Moore, Jack
B-400
52.44
Red Grange Invitational
(#-7)
2013-03-15
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
52.50
IL#42
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-21
Lindstrom, Andrew
(2015)
B-400
52.51
IL#63
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-03-16
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
52.91
IL#94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-03-15
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
53.10
IL#68
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-03-13
Selman, Paul
(2014)
B-400
53.45
WWS Boys Triangular #2
(#1)
2014-03-13
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
53.52
WWS Boys Triangular #2
(#2)
2013-03-07
Dillon, Devonte
(2014)
B-400
53.78
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2011-02-17
Hiben, Mark
(2011)
B-400
53.80
Glnbd W - AT Dual
(#1)
2013-03-07
Hall, Nathan
(2013)
B-400
53.84
WWS Boys Quad
(#2)
2012-03-16
Delaney, Devonte
B-400
53.85
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-21
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-600
1:26.94
IL#18
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-03-21
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-600
1:27.30
IL#10
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2013-03-15
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-600
1:28.87
IL#28
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#8)
2013-03-15
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-600
1:28.90
IL#29
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#9)
2015-03-21
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
B-600
1:29.14
IL#35
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-03-21
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-600
1:29.17
IL#25
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#9)
2002-05-25
Kinn, Jimmy
(2002)
B-800
1:51.13
US#13 IL#2
State Boys 2A
(#2)
2002-05-18
Kinn, Jimmy
(2002)
B-800
1:54.40
2A Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-11
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:56.01
IL#36
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:57.76
IL#85
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.46
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:58.50
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-800
1:58.62
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
1:58.82
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-800
1:59.00
Haake Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.83
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-11
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
1:59.87
WSC-Silver Boys
(#6)
2014-04-25
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:00.76
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-08
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-800
2:01.30
IL#52
WWS Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-04-24
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:01.44
Red Grange Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Leaf, Ken
(2012)
B-800
2:01.84
IL 3A York Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-27
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.88
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-11
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:01.96
WSC-Silver Boys
(#7)
2015-05-22
Benes, Cameron
(2018)
B-800
2:02.08
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:02.37
DuPage County Meet
(#10)
2011-05-14
Leaf, Ken
(2012)
B-800
2:02.66
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-05-11
Bonifer, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:02.72
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#7)
2014-05-09
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:02.76
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-03
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:03.12
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-11
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.18
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2011-04-30
Leaf, Ken
(2012)
B-800
2:03.18
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-12
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:03.87
IL#98
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-11
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:03.95
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#8)
2012-04-07
Bonifer, Brandon
(2013)
B-800
2:04.02
Glenbard South Open
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-800
2:04.21
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:04.34
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-800
2:04.70
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-03-13
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:07.11
WWS Boys Triangular #2
(#3)
2011-02-26
Minkus, Derek
(2011)
B-800
2:07.80
Batavia Boys Open
(#2)
2011-03-18
Minkus, Derek
(2011)
B-800
2:08.23
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#10)
2015-03-21
Peterson, Simon
(2016)
B-800
2:08.61
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-03-21
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-800
2:08.88
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#9)
2014-03-13
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-800
2:08.98
WWS Boys Triangular #2
(#5)
2015-02-28
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:09.27
Batavia Boys Quad
(#4)
2012-05-11
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.31
US#82 IL#9
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-25
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.65
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2012-05-18
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.56
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:13.83
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2011-05-28
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.02
IL#11
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-27
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.17
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#6)
2012-05-26
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:15.36
IL Boys State Finals
(#6)
2011-05-14
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.78
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2011-05-06
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:17.89
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.52
IL 3A York Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-30
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.40
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-24
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.46
US#62 IL#15
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#7)
2012-02-25
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.20
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-04-20
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.51
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-14
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.52
IL#53
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#5)
2011-04-09
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.53
Glenbard South Open
(#1)
2011-04-21
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.75
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.96
IL#19
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.09
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-04-23
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:26.11
Red Grange Invite
(#5)
2015-04-24
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.19
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.83
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#7)
2012-04-07
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.10
Glenbard South Open
(#4)
2015-05-16
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.55
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2014-04-25
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.77
Red Grange Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.49
Wheaton North Best Four Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.68
B
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-07
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.73
DuPage County Invite
(#2)
2015-02-28
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.16
Batavia Boys Quad
(#1)
2014-03-21
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.22
IL#47
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Hecht, Ben
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.00
Haake Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-03-16
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.17
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-02-16
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.30
Glenbard W / Addison Tr Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-03-11
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.30
IL#44
Glenbard East Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-09
Billings, Jack
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.31
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Bonifer, Brandon
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.61
DuPage County Meet
(#8)
2015-04-24
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.07
Red Grange Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.38
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-03-12
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.43
WWS Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-27
Bonifer, Brandon
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.59
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Lindstrom, Will
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.66
DuPage County Meet
(#9)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Graham, Lindsay
Furman University, SC
(Southern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shute, Eric
North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Perez, Madeline
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Reifel, Emma
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2012
Name
School
Lederhouse, Mike
Georgetown University, DC
(Big East Conference)
Nagle, Maddie
Iowa State University, IA
(Big 12 Conference)
Schutt, Tom
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Watson, C.J.
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2010
Name
School
Udelhofen, Sarah
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
2002
Name
School
Kinn, Jimmy
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page