College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Lake Forest, IL
City:
LAKE FOREST
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:17.25
IL#30 pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#6)
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:18.50
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:19.06
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#9)
2015-06-28
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:19.80
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:20.53
IL#82
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-15
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
G-800
2:21.13
IL#97
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-06-06
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:21.30
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2015-01-01
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:21.98
Paul Wallace Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:22.46
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
G-800
2:23.28
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-07-05
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:24.84
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-02
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
G-800
2:26.26
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
G-800
2:26.35
Lake County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
4:39.44
US#85 IL#1
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:41.53
IL#3
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#2)
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
4:42.79
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-06-28
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
4:46.34
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
4:47.73
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-28
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:50.15
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-08-02
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:51.07
pre
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-07-12
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:51.43
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:51.92
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-07-05
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
4:53.21
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-06-20
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
5:07.19
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.24
IL#50
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:10.96
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-15
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.72
IL#61
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-22
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.18
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#22)
2015-05-22
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:12.31
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-30
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:13.25
Lake County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:13.41
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.00
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.83
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:21.79
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-30
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:23.53
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.93
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-01
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-3000
10:32.34
IL#2
USATF World Youth Trials
(#4)
2015-08-02
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-3000
10:37.51
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-06-20
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-3000
10:39.95
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-05
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-3000
10:42.58
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-15
Chody, Brett
(2018)
G-3200
11:27.06
IL#75
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-11
Chody, Brett
(2018)
G-3200
11:28.54
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Chody, Brett
(2018)
G-3200
11:35.17
Lake County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-05-07
Chody, Brett
(2018)
G-3200
12:04.90
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-07
Schmidt, Kelsey
(2016)
G-3200
12:15.85
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-07-05
Click, Haley
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:55.49
IL#2
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-06-28
Click, Haley
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:59.48
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-07-12
Click, Haley
(2017)
G-ST2K
7:59.92
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-04-30
Vallone, Olivia
(2017)
G-100H
16.02
IL#53 w(-0.6)
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-07
Click, Haley
(2017)
G-300H
48.59
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-07-12
Click, Haley
(2017)
G-400H
1:07.89
IL#9
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-15
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
IL#24
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Myzk, Diana
G-HJ
5'3"
IL#42
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-30
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-05-22
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#9)
2015-05-23
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'2"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#12)
2015-06-13
Myzk, Diana
G-HJ
5'2"
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#2)
2015-05-07
Boyd, Anika
G-LJ
16'2"
NWI
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.12
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.68
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.31
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.40
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.77
IL#73
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.34
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.71
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.90
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.60
Lake County Girls Championships
(#8)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.37
IL#14
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.54
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.06
New Trier Lady Trevian Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:40.77
Lake County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:44.68
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.80
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-55
6.82
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#15)
2015-03-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-55
6.82
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#15)
2015-02-28
Young, Virgil
B-55
6.82
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.88
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#18)
2015-03-21
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.88
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#18)
2015-02-28
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55
6.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-28
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Meng, Chris
(2016)
B-55
7.06
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#35)
2015-03-21
Meng, Chris
(2016)
B-55
7.06
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#35)
2015-02-28
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
24.21
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
IL#82
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2015-03-26
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.27
IL#51
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2015-03-26
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.05
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.74
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#8)
2015-02-28
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.70
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-26
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55H
7.92
IL#32
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2015-03-21
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55H
8.05
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#3)
2015-03-21
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55H
8.06
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2015-02-28
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55H
8.52
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Mathew, Stephen
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#2)
2015-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.42
IL#83
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.73
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#9)
2015-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.22
IL#85
Batavia Bulldog Relays
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.91
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#5)
2015-02-07
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-800
2:26.46
IL#76
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:26.71
IL#81
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Eckerstrom, Etta
(2015)
G-800
2:27.32
IL#89
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-07
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1500
5:02.33
IL#2
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:09.61
IL#17
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-08
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
G-1600
5:19.43
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-08
Condon, Katie
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.74
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-03-20
Schmidt, Callie
(2016)
G-1600
5:38.95
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Condic, Emily
(2016)
G-1600
5:48.00
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Chody, Brett
(2018)
G-3200
11:44.92
IL#66
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Schmidt, Kelsey
(2016)
G-3200
12:23.81
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-20
Vallone, Olivia
(2017)
G-55H
9.39
IL#76
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
IL#16
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.26
DGS Mustang Relays
(#25)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.63
IL#66
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.99
DGS Mustang Relays
(#26)
2015-03-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.97
IL#30
DGS Mustang Relays
(#14)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:56.80
IL#43
NXN Midwest Regional
(#68)
2014-09-03
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.60
Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-16
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.90
IL#75
NXN Midwest Regional
(#105)
2014-09-03
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:10.60
Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
(#6)
2014-11-29
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:25.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#73)
2014-11-29
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#77)
2014-11-08
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-3m_XC
14:58.00
IL#57
IL 2A State Meet
(#16)
2014-11-08
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:00.00
IL#66
IL 2A State Meet
(#17)
2014-11-01
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:12.40
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#7)
2014-11-01
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#9)
2014-10-18
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:18.58
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-55
6.82
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#15)
2015-03-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-55
6.82
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#15)
2014-03-01
Young, Virgil
B-55
6.82
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Young, Virgil
B-55
6.82
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-01
Adams, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.83
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.88
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#18)
2015-03-21
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.88
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#18)
2015-02-28
Hoch, Gavin
(2016)
B-55
6.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-28
Pooler, Liam
(2017)
B-55
6.94
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-14
Adams, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.95
pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#9)
2014-03-14
Adams, Connor
(2014)
B-55
6.96
Dan Phillips Relays
(#9)
2014-03-01
Hayes, Conner
(2014)
B-55
6.98
Antioch Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Meng, Chris
(2016)
B-55
7.06
pre
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#35)
2015-03-21
Meng, Chris
(2016)
B-55
7.06
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#35)
2010-05-07
Gerber, Eric
(2010)
B-100
11.22
NWI
Lake County Invite
2015-05-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-100
11.23
IL#63 w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-100
11.24
pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Powell, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.29
IL#56 pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Powell, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.30
w(1.1)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Powell, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.33
w(2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-15
Blumeyer, Jack
(2014)
B-100
11.34
IL#61 pre w(1.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2010-05-07
Gerber, Eric
(2010)
B-100
11.35
NWI
Lake County Invite
(#8)
2013-05-03
Powell, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre w(1.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-05-09
Powell, Scott
(2013)
B-100
11.40
pre w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#7)
2015-05-09
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
22.42
w(3.5)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
22.56
IL#50 w(0.9)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-03
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.73
IL#41 pre w(1.4)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
22.76
pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-05-03
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.76
w(2.1)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-04
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-05-14
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
22.92
w(0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-05-04
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-09
Blumeyer, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.01
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2015-04-25
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
23.13
w(3.7)
Lake Forest Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Blumeyer, Jack
(2014)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2015-04-25
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
23.20
pre w(1)
Lake Forest Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Julian, Quinn
(2016)
B-200
24.21
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-15
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
49.31
IL#25
North Suburban Conference
(#2)
2010-05-29
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
49.31
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#5)
2010-05-21
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
49.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
49.81
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#3)
2010-05-03
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
50.00
Warren / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2010-04-17
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
50.10
Highland Park Triangular
(#1)
2010-05-07
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
50.27
Lake County Invite
(#1)
2010-04-24
Howard, Sam
(2010)
B-400
50.60
Lake Forest Invite
(#2)
2013-05-16
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.07
IL#100
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-04-24
Hargitt, Joe
B-400
51.60
Lake Forest Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-03
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.74
Lake County Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-09
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.78
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#4)
2013-04-13
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
51.80
Lake Forest Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Hargitt, Joe
B-400
51.98
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-10
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
52.15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#7)
2011-05-12
Hargitt, Joe
B-400
52.32
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-05-04
Giordano, Nick
(2013)
B-400
52.42
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-15
Farver, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
2:00.04
North Suburban Conference
(#6)
2014-05-15
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-800
2:00.13
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-22
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-800
2:01.23
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#11)
2010-05-03
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-800
2:01.30
Warren / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2010-05-21
Pavlovich, Jordan
(2010)
B-800
2:01.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-09
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-800
2:01.95
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#10)
2010-05-03
Farver, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
2:02.30
Warren / Lake Forest Dual
(#2)
2015-03-21
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
IL#82
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#1)
2010-04-26
Click,
B-800
2:03.20
Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2012-05-04
Capaul, Vic
B-800
2:03.74
Lake County Invitational
2013-03-02
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-800
2:05.90
Antioch Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-16
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1500
3:58.51
US#43 IL#7 enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2015-06-05
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1500
4:08.96
IL#22
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-07-05
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-1500
4:18.43
IL#43
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
2015-07-05
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-1500
4:19.57
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#4)
2015-06-05
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1500
4:22.03
IL#51
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#8)
2015-06-28
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-1500
4:22.57
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#9)
2013-06-08
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.50
IL#9 enr to 1 mile
Midwest Distance Festival
(#7)
2013-05-24
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.60
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2013-05-25
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:14.84
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2012-05-25
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.25
IL#17 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2012-05-26
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:16.11
IL Boys State Finals
(#10)
2012-05-18
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.25
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-04
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.69
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-10
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.31
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-21
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:19.10
Lake Forest Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.27
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.71
IL#54
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-09
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:21.73
IL#56
Lake County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-06-05
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.10
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2012-04-03
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:25.80
Wauconda / Lake Forest Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-09
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:25.97
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-15
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.64
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-06
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.91
Lake County Championships
(#6)
2010-05-15
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.43
IL#98
North Suburban Conference
(#4)
2014-05-30
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:28.42
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#27)
2015-03-26
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.27
IL#51
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#2)
2011-05-12
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.65
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2010-05-21
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2014-04-19
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:30.80
Warren Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-24
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.30
Lake Forest Invite
(#2)
2010-04-19
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-1600
4:31.90
Stevenson Triangular
(#1)
2015-06-13
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.00
Midwest Distance Classic
(#19)
2011-05-20
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.60
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#11)
2010-05-07
Mynatt, Henry
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.13
Lake County Invite
(#8)
2015-05-14
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.63
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2013-05-03
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.22
Lake County Boys Championships
(#14)
2014-03-01
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:37.99
Antioch Invitational
(#4)
2015-06-05
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.08
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#7)
2012-05-18
Charhut, Chris
(2012)
B-1600
4:38.48
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-09
Gayter, Liam
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.56
Lake County Championships
(#12)
2014-03-01
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.61
Antioch Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-21
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-06-05
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-1600
4:43.70
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-03-26
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.05
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#6)
2015-03-21
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:44.74
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools
(#8)
2015-02-28
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.70
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-14
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.73
Dan Phillips Relays
(#6)
2013-03-02
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:47.90
Antioch Invitational
(#12)
2013-06-16
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-Mile
4:15.47
US#71 IL#7
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#1)
2013-06-08
Bund, Billy
(2013)
B-Mile
4:16.34
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2015-06-05
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-Mile
4:27.10
IL#22
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#5)
2015-04-25
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
B-Mile
4:38.47
Lake Forest Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Myers, Mark
(2016)
B-Mile
4:39.60
IL#44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#7)
2015-06-05
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-Mile
4:45.44
IL#57
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-06-20
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-3000
9:20.08
IL#9
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-07-12
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-3000
9:26.95
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-28
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-3000
9:31.01
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
Najman, Etienne
(2017)
B-3000
9:35.59
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Hoch, Gavin
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Mekaelian, Matt
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Bennatan, Lisa
Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Schlachtenhaufen, Helen
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Bund, Billy
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Carmichael, Ofelia
North Central College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Link directly to this page