College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Libertyville, IL
City:
LIBERTYVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:43.71
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#16)
2015-02-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:50.00
Niles North Viking Relays
(#3)
2015-03-28
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:19.04
IL#14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-20
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:21.58
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:33.50
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-800
2:35.54
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-21
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:42.61
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:46.20
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:47.10
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3200
11:31.99
IL#41
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3200
11:44.63
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3200
11:56.44
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#13)
2015-02-21
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-3200
12:15.36
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-20
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-3200
12:18.69
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-20
Waldvogel, Kelly
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-08
Moore, Lily
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#37
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Guiard, Maddie
(2016)
G-SP
33'11"
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.81
IL#88
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-18
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.40
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#17)
2014-09-03
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:12.40
IL#58
Lake County Art Campbell Invitational
(#5)
2014-11-29
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
IL#85
Foot Locker Midwest
(#69)
2014-10-18
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:37.09
IL#59
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-09-13
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:53.90
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#25)
2014-09-27
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:59.10
Palatine Invitational
(#12)
2014-10-11
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:03.50
Wheeling Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:10.12
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-11-01
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:20.59
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#26)
2014-09-13
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:25.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#50)
2014-10-11
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:34.70
Wheeling Invitational
(#10)
2014-10-11
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:36.70
Wheeling Invitational
(#11)
2014-09-20
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.35
Libertyville Invitational
(#2)
2014-09-13
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.80
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#75)
2014-11-01
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:49.27
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#46)
2014-09-13
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#83)
2014-09-06
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-4k_XC
15:15.80
IL#5
Horlick Rebel Invitational
(#6)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.47
IL#44 pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.90
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
50.69
IL#94
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.61
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.13
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-02
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
52.18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-22
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Chen, Tayler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2014-05-15
Chen, Ty
B-800
2:04.93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#10)
2014-05-22
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.08
IL#34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-15
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.31
IL#76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-05-30
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2014-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.45
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-04-25
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2014-05-02
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-02
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#18)
2014-04-19
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.80
BATE Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-15
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:17.14
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#11)
2014-05-22
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.53
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-22
Bardina, Lionello
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2014-05-22
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.17
IL#20
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
39.19
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2014-05-15
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.01
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-09
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.24
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.31
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
40.50
Kansas Relays
(#9)
2014-05-22
Maldonado, Griffin
(2014)
B-300H
41.96
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#11)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-LJ
21'6.75"
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-LJ
20'6.25"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
44'5.5"
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'2.5"
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
43'1"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
42'10.5"
NWI
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-04-25
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
A
NWI
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2014-04-19
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7"
NWI
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-TJ
42'2"
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-31
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
54'6.5"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-30
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
54'6.5"
IL#23 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-05-22
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
53'10.5"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-15
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
51'5"
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-06-14
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
49'6"
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#10)
2014-05-09
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
49'3"
pre
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-09
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
49'3"
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-04-17
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
47'4"
Fremd Throwers Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
168'3"
IL#17
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
164'6"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2014-05-30
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
159'1"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2014-06-14
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
150'3"
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#13)
2014-04-19
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
147'4"
BATE Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
146'5.5"
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2014-04-25
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
146'5"
Travis ABC Classic
(#4)
2014-05-02
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
144'9"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-DT
144'5"
B
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2014-05-22
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
141'4"
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-17
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
141'1"
Fremd Throwers Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
140'2"
pre
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Girgis, Mark
(2014)
B-DT
140'2"
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.20
IL#88
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.20
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.60
BATE Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-09
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
27.22
IL#82 pre w(-3.9)
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#5)
2014-05-16
Spencer, Raissa
(2016)
G-400
59.62
IL#78
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Spencer, Raissa
(2016)
G-400
1:00.83
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#3)
2014-05-01
Spencer, Raissa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.03
Lake County Girls Championships
(#3)
2014-04-12
Spencer, Raissa
(2016)
G-400
1:01.79
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-07-27
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:19.14
IL#48 pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#13)
2014-07-13
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-800
2:20.71
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-05-16
Dunleavy, Erin
(2016)
G-800
2:24.15
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Dunleavy, Erin
(2016)
G-800
2:26.35
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#5)
2014-07-27
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-1500
4:49.19
IL#6
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#3)
2014-07-27
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-1500
4:50.27
pre
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#4)
2014-07-13
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-1500
4:58.36
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-22
Johnson, Avryl
(2018)
G-1500
5:05.28
USATF IL JO Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:22.71
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-09
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:23.57
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#4)
2014-05-01
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.96
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-1600
5:34.77
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-09
Paglia, Audrey
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.81
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#10)
2014-04-19
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:39.86
Al Janulis Girls Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
12:03.90
North Suburban Girls Conf Championship
(#4)
2014-05-16
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-3200
12:04.39
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional
(#12)
2014-05-23
Sackett, Katie
(2014)
G-300H
45.23
IL#15 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Kayle, Quade
(2015)
B-55
6.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#24)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.47
IL#44 pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.90
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-15
Cacciatore, Christian
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#7)
1899-12-30
Wade, Lawrence
(1999)
B-400
48.15
US#65 IL#1
Class AA
(#1)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
50.69
IL#94
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2006-04-01
Hansen, Justin
B-400
51.12
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#7)
2015-04-18
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.16
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2006-04-01
Howard, Jack
B-400
51.23
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#8)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.61
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.64
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.13
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-02
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
52.18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-22
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Thomas
(2015)
B-400
52.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.34
IL#92
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-04-15
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.50
Libertyville Boys Triangular
(#4)
2013-05-03
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.75
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2013-04-26
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.83
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-10
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2012-05-18
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.15
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Chen, Tayler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2011-05-20
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:02.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-23
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:03.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:03.76
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#12)
2013-05-03
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Lake County Boys Championships
(#16)
2013-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.74
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#16)
2014-05-15
Chen, Ty
B-800
2:04.93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#10)
2012-05-04
Tayor, C
B-800
2:05.00
Lake County Invitational
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.11
US#72 IL#7
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2012-05-18
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.18
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.66
IL#37
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.08
IL#34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.54
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-26
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-25
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.25
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.65
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.70
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-27
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.90
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.31
IL#76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.76
IL#94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.99
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-30
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2012-05-10
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.25
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-03-28
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.52
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-05-14
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.52
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.45
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.89
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-15
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.90
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2014-04-25
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.49
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2014-05-02
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.48
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.50
Travis Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.47
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#8)
2011-05-06
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.02
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2012-04-14
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
BATE Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.65
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2012-04-20
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.70
Travis Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.80
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2010-04-26
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.20
Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.44
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2011-05-06
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.91
Lake County Championships
(#13)
2010-04-23
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.37
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-16
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.38
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.40
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.46
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-28
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.55
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#11)
2015-05-01
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-21
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-03-01
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Reilly,
B-1600
4:36.70
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.12
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-01
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#29)
2011-05-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-22
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2015-04-24
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.90
Maine East Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-24
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.40
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.41
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.53
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.45
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.51
US#78 IL#9
Midwest Distance Festival
(#10)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-Mile
4:35.97
IL#39
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.12
IL#87
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.88
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-10
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.87
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.30
Travis Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-29
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:58.61
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-06
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-09
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.90
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#2)
2010-04-23
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:04.50
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2012-04-14
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.00
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Johnson, William
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.50
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#22)
2011-05-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#13)
2010-05-07
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.92
Lake County Invite
(#14)
2012-04-03
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.00
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#18)
2014-04-19
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.80
BATE Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-15
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:17.14
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#11)
2010-05-07
Burke, Ryan
(2010)
B-3200
10:17.42
Lake County Invite
(#15)
2015-02-07
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.44
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.53
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-22
Bardina, Lionello
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
IL#39
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Oh, Daniel
(2018)
B-55H
8.57
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Christensen, Luke
(2017)
B-55H
8.91
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Barbian, Kevin
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2013
Name
School
Dziedzic, Matsen
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Smagacz, Jullia
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2012
Name
School
Gattone, Ali
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page