College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Libertyville, IL
City:
LIBERTYVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-04-25
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-LJ
16'3"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-10
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
G-LJ
16'0.75"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-10
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-TJ
34'6"
NWI
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-25
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
12'0"
US#98 IL#6
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-02
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
North Suburban Conference Girls
(#2)
2013-05-18
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2013-04-20
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
Palatine Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-16
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Lake Zurich Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013-05-17
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#4)
2013-04-06
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
10'6"
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.05
North Suburban Conference Girls
(#4)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.60
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.50
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-25
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:07.88
Lake County Girls Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.66
North Suburban Conference Girls
(#5)
2013-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.00
Lake Zurich Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-01
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-07
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-LJ
21'10.25"
IL#24
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-01
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-LJ
20'2"
Soph
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-TJ
42'3.5"
IL#70
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-01
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-TJ
41'6"
Soph
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-07
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
59'1.5"
US#22 IL#6
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2013-03-01
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
58'3"
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
58'0.25"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2013-03-01
Diamond, x
B-SP
47'0"
Niles West Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-55
7.72
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-16
Metcalf, Rachel
(2014)
G-200
27.69
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-22
Stuart, x
G-800
2:31.20
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:39.41
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-22
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-1600
5:40.50
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#5)
2013-03-16
Manetsch, Hannah
(2016)
G-1600
5:40.51
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-16
Becker, Haley
(2013)
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#61
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-22
Becker, Haley
(2013)
G-HJ
4'10"
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#2)
2013-02-22
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
G-HJ
4'10"
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#3)
2013-03-16
Waldvogel, Kelly
(2016)
G-HJ
4'10"
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
G-LJ
16'7.5"
IL#52
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2013-02-22
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
G-LJ
15'1.75"
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#2)
2013-03-16
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
G-TJ
32'6"
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-02
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'6"
US#78 IL#8
Windy City PV Summit
(#7)
2013-02-02
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'3"
USATF MW Zone Youth Championship
(#1)
2013-02-22
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#1)
2013-03-16
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
11'0"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2013-01-13
Jaffke, Nicole
(2013)
G-PV
10'0"
Coach O Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.56
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:41.00
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular
(#1)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-11-03
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:27.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#109)
2012-10-27
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:30.89
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#11)
2012-09-22
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:35.50
Palatine Invitational
(#40)
2012-10-06
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#7)
2012-09-15
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:58.07
Libertyville Invitational
(#8)
2012-10-13
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-3m_XC
16:01.72
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-10-13
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:17.71
IL#96
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-11-03
Del, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:31.00
IL#53
IL 3A State Meet
(#43)
2012-09-22
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:55.70
Palatine Invitational
(#16)
2012-09-08
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
3A
First to the Finish Invitational
(#15)
2012-10-27
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:12.29
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#12)
2012-10-06
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.00
Wheeling Invitational
(#3)
2012-09-15
Del Prato, Kristi
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:40.45
Libertyville Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-10
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2012-05-18
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.15
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-04
Tayor, C
B-800
2:05.00
Lake County Invitational
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.11
US#72 IL#7
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2012-05-18
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.18
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.66
IL#37
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.54
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-26
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-25
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.25
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.65
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-27
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.90
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.99
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-10
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.25
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.89
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.50
Travis Classic
(#4)
2012-04-14
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
BATE Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-20
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.70
Travis Classic
(#2)
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.51
US#78 IL#9
Midwest Distance Festival
(#10)
2012-05-04
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.88
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-10
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.87
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.30
Travis Classic
(#3)
2012-04-09
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.90
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#2)
2012-04-14
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.00
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-03
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.00
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-18
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.04
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-10
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.06
IL#27 w(-0.9)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.07
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.26
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2012-05-10
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.42
pre w(0.6)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.42
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-27
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.61
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-25
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
39.08
IL#28 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-18
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
39.64
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
40.10
Lake County Invitational
2012-05-10
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
40.15
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
41.56
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-300H
41.66
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-14
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
B-300H
41.90
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-26
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
59'1.5"
US#67 IL#5
IL Boys State Finals
(#2)
2012-05-25
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
56'4.75"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-18
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
56'3.5"
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-10
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
55'2"
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-04-27
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
54'11"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-04
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
54'8"
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-03
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
51'10.5"
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-04-14
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
51'2"
BATE Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-09
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
50'4"
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#1)
2012-05-18
Barbian, Kevin
(2014)
B-SP
48'11"
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-20
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-SP
48'9.5"
Travis Classic
(#2)
2012-05-04
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-DT
154'4"
IL#67
Lake County Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-DT
151'9"
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-18
Valente, Anthony
(2012)
B-DT
144'9"
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-14
Dziedzic, Matsen
(2013)
B-DT
144'0"
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.48
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.59
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.62
Lake County Invitational
(#7)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.78
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.60
IL#94
BATE Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.28
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.81
Lake County Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Kayle, Quade
(2015)
B-55
6.96
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#24)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.47
IL#44 pre w(-0.3)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.69
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-02
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.72
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
22.90
w(0.4)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.15
pre w(-0.6)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#8)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#4)
2010-05-15
Cacciatore, Christian
(2011)
B-200
23.36
pre
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#7)
1899-12-30
Wade, Lawrence
(1999)
B-400
48.15
US#65 IL#1
Class AA
(#1)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
50.69
IL#94
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#5)
2006-04-01
Hansen, Justin
B-400
51.12
IL#10
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#7)
2015-04-18
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.16
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2006-04-01
Howard, Jack
B-400
51.23
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#8)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
B-400
51.61
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-14
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
51.64
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2014-05-09
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.13
Lake County Championships
(#7)
2014-05-02
Quinn, Pat
(2015)
B-400
52.18
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-05-22
Quinn, Patrick
(2015)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Thomas
(2015)
B-400
52.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-16
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.34
IL#92
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
1:58.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.46
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-04-15
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.50
Libertyville Boys Triangular
(#4)
2013-05-03
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:01.75
Lake County Boys Championships
(#10)
2013-04-26
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:01.83
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-10
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.04
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#9)
2012-05-18
Taylor, Cameron
B-800
2:02.15
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Chen, Tayler
(2014)
B-800
2:02.62
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2011-05-20
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:02.70
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#8)
2011-04-23
Schmitz, Michael
B-800
2:03.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-09
Rule, David
(2013)
B-800
2:03.76
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#12)
2013-05-03
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Lake County Boys Championships
(#16)
2013-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-800
2:04.74
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#16)
2014-05-15
Chen, Ty
B-800
2:04.93
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#10)
2012-05-04
Tayor, C
B-800
2:05.00
Lake County Invitational
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.11
US#72 IL#7
Midwest Distance Festival
(#9)
2012-05-18
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.18
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-25
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2012-05-18
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.66
IL#37
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.08
IL#34
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-10
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.54
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-26
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.19
IL Boys State Finals
(#11)
2012-05-25
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.25
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-04
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.65
Lake County Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-21
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:21.70
IL#35
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2012-04-27
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:22.90
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:24.31
IL#76
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.76
IL#94
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-04
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.99
Lake County Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-30
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:25.21
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2012-05-10
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:25.25
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-03-28
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:25.52
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-05-14
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:26.52
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-05-09
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.45
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2011-05-20
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.80
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:27.89
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2010-05-15
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.90
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2014-04-25
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2011-05-12
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:28.49
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#8)
2014-05-02
Human, Pat
(2014)
B-1600
4:28.74
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2014-04-19
Humen, Patrick
(2014)
B-1600
4:29.40
BATE Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.48
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.50
Travis Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:30.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-09
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.47
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#8)
2011-05-06
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.02
Lake County Championships
(#9)
2012-04-14
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:31.20
BATE Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:32.65
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#10)
2012-04-20
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.70
Travis Classic
(#2)
2010-05-07
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:32.80
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2010-04-26
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.20
Libertyville / Lake Forest Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.44
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-03
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.60
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2011-05-06
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.91
Lake County Championships
(#13)
2010-04-23
Neubauer, Mitchel
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.20
Travis ABC Classic
(#3)
2013-04-26
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.37
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-16
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.38
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:34.40
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-04-18
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.46
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2010-05-28
Neubauer, Mitch
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.55
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#11)
2015-05-01
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:35.69
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#26)
2015-05-21
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2013-03-01
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:36.60
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Reilly,
B-1600
4:36.70
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-29
Korhumel, Nick
(2013)
B-1600
4:37.12
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-01
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.24
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#29)
2011-05-20
Reilly, Shane
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-22
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2015-04-24
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:39.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-12
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.90
Maine East Boys Open
(#1)
2015-04-24
Seneczko, Nicholas
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.40
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.41
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-1600
4:48.53
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#19)
2015-03-06
Seneczko, Nick
(2015)
B-1600
4:49.45
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2012-06-08
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-Mile
4:15.51
US#78 IL#9
Midwest Distance Festival
(#10)
2015-06-05
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-Mile
4:35.97
IL#39
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#1)
2015-05-01
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:36.12
IL#87
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-04
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.88
Lake County Invitational
(#8)
2012-05-10
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:48.87
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:52.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-18
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:53.06
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:56.30
Travis Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Tam, Alex
(2018)
B-3200
9:58.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-29
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
9:58.61
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-06
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
9:59.00
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-09
Huch, Easton
(2012)
B-3200
10:03.90
Libertyville / Stevenson Boys Dual
(#2)
2010-04-23
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:04.50
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2012-04-14
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:06.00
BATE Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-21
Johnson, William
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.50
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#22)
2011-05-20
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.30
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#13)
2010-05-07
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:12.92
Lake County Invite
(#14)
2012-04-03
Ryan, Dan
(2012)
B-3200
10:13.00
Grant / Libertyville Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#18)
2014-04-19
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:13.80
BATE Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-15
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:17.14
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#11)
2010-05-07
Burke, Ryan
(2010)
B-3200
10:17.42
Lake County Invite
(#15)
2015-02-07
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
B-3200
10:18.44
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Rush, Atticus
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.53
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-05-22
Bardina, Lionello
(2014)
B-3200
10:19.63
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#21)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
IL#39
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Roberts, Max
(2015)
B-55H
8.00
pre
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Oh, Daniel
(2018)
B-55H
8.57
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Christensen, Luke
(2017)
B-55H
8.91
Niles West Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Barbian, Kevin
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2013
Name
School
Dziedzic, Matsen
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Smagacz, Jullia
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2012
Name
School
Gattone, Ali
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Birck, Jeremy
Dartmouth College, NH
(Ivy Group)
Link directly to this page