College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Maine West, IL
City:
DES PLAINES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-04
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-400
52.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-11
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.20
IL#86
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.27
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Ritzema, Brad
B-800
2:03.00
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-17
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.25
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#17)
2012-04-27
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.48
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-20
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.50
Travis Classic
(#3)
2012-05-17
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.99
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#14)
2012-05-04
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-25
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
14'0"
IL#47 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-17
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
13'3"
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2012-04-27
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
12'9"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-17
Rodriguez, Rogelio
B-DT
142'7"
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Rodriguez, Rogelio
B-DT
140'7"
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#1)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.55
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.90
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.00
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.00
Travis Classic
(#1)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.50
Prospect Relays
(#2)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.40
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.82
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:51.68
IL#13
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:00.99
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:18.60
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.00
Travis Classic
(#5)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:36.20
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:42.20
IL#6
Prospect Relays
(#1)
2012-05-18
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
40'6.5"
IL#23 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#5)
2012-05-19
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
40'6.5"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2012-04-19
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
39'10"
Niles West Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
39'9.5"
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-10
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
G-SP
38'1.5"
IL#52
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
G-SP
37'0.25"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2012-04-19
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
G-SP
34'7.5"
Niles West Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.29
Niles West Invitational
(#2)
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-03-16
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
IL#66
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-16
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:06.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-16
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
12'0"
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-16
Rodriguez, Rogelio
B-SP
46'4"
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.75
DGS Mustang Relays
(#21)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.04
IL#54
DGS Mustang Relays
(#14)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:37.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:20.63
IL#44
DGS Mustang Relays
(#13)
2012-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:48.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-03
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:49.20
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-06
Dammeier, A
G-HJ
5'0"
IL#83
Glenbrook South Girls Quad
(#1)
2012-03-10
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
37'10"
IL#37
James J. Garvey Relay Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-15
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
37'7"
Niles North Girls Indoor Invite
(#2)
2012-03-10
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
G-SP
34'7"
IL#96
James J. Garvey Relay Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-06
Coffey, Kalia
(2012)
G-SP
33'8"
Glenbrook South Girls Quad
(#1)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-09-17
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-3m_XC
15:54.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#127)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-19
Zmyslowski, Marcin
B-400
51.57
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-13
Zmyslowski, Marcin
B-400
52.11
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2011-05-19
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.43
IL#90
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-29
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:59.05
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-13
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:00.49
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2011-04-23
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:01.20
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-19
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.96
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-23
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.20
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-19
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.77
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#17)
2011-04-29
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-3200
10:05.42
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#19)
2011-04-23
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:12.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-13
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:14.71
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2011-05-19
Farnan, Scott
B-300H
42.28
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-13
Farnan, Scott
B-300H
42.42
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#6)
2011-04-23
Farnan,
B-300H
42.80
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Kellerhals, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
48'1"
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Kellerhals, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
48'1"
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-13
Kellerhals, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
47'5"
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#5)
2011-04-29
Kellerhals, Jake
(2011)
B-SP
47'1.5"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.53
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#9)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.68
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.84
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.40
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.68
IL#62
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#6)
2011-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:13.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:24.80
Prospect Relays
(#3)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:26.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:32.11
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:45.30
IL#17
Prospect Relays
(#4)
2011-05-13
Stephenson, Taylor
(2011)
G-800
2:20.96
IL#79
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-13
Hedlova, Sabina
G-TJ
33'6.75"
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-13
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
33'10"
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Sectional
(#9)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-18
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-18
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:04.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-05
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:05.70
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-10
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:06.90
Maine East Quad
(#1)
2011-03-26
Brissette, Eric
B-800
2:08.44
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#24)
2011-03-26
Shiekh, Haider
B-3200
10:02.49
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-05
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:20.00
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-25
Kellerhals,
B-SP
47'9.5"
IL#99
Niles North Viking Relays
(#1)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.13
IL#96
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.42
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#22)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.70
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2011-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:22.76
IL#38
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#14)
2011-03-26
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.39
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2011-03-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.30
Maine East Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:39.80
Niles North Viking Relays
(#4)
2011-03-08
O'Neil,
G-LJ
15'3.25"
Glenbrook South Girls 5 team meet
2011-03-04
Banaby,
G-SP
37'5"
IL#29
Maine East Quad
(#1)
2011-03-19
Barnaby,
G-SP
36'2.75"
IL#52
CSL North Girls
2011-03-26
Barnaby, Alisha
(2012)
G-SP
35'7.75"
IL#59
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#10)
2011-03-08
alisha,
G-SP
34'2.5"
IL#93
Glenbrook South Girls 5 team meet
2011-03-08
kalia,
G-SP
33'11.5"
Glenbrook South Girls 5 team meet
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-04-23
Kelley,
B-800
2:01.60
Travis ABC Classic
(#4)
2010-05-14
Kelley,
B-800
2:01.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2010-04-23
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.80
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2010-05-14
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#6)
2010-05-21
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.03
IL#57
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2010-05-07
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:41.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#4)
2010-05-14
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:50.10
Central Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2010-05-14
Gomez, O
B-3200
9:56.80
Central Suburban North Conference
(#5)
2010-05-21
Gomez, Oscar
B-3200
10:02.50
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#16)
2010-04-30
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
10:11.81
Wanner Knights Invite
(#13)
2010-04-30
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Wanner Knights Invite
(#5)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
15.05
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-14
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
39.60
IL#48
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2010-04-23
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
40.40
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
40.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Romano, Matt
(2013)
B-200
22.99
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Williams, Aarron
(2012)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-26
Romano, Matt
(2013)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2013-05-16
Romano, Matt
(2013)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-02
Asuncion, Chris
(2015)
B-200
23.23
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-15
Asuncion, Chris
(2015)
B-200
23.23
NWI
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-05-10
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
CSL-North Boys
(#3)
2014-05-22
Asuncion, Chris
(2015)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-17
Asuncion, Chris
(2015)
B-200
23.38
NWI
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2006-04-01
Jacks, Adrian
B-400
50.69
IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#4)
2012-05-17
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-400
51.28
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-19
Zmyslowski, Marcin
B-400
51.57
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-04
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-400
52.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-13
Zmyslowski, Marcin
B-400
52.11
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#3)
2015-05-21
Asuncion, Chris
(2015)
B-400
52.43
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-24
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:53.73
IL#8 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2013-05-25
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:54.35
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2013-05-16
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:54.99
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-25
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
1:55.05
IL#21
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-05-16
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
1:56.57
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-10
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
1:56.73
CSL-North Boys
(#1)
2013-05-24
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
1:56.92
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2012-05-11
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.20
IL#86
CSL - North Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.27
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:58.43
IL#90
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-10
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
1:58.78
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2011-04-29
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
1:59.05
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-08
Chavez, Martin
(2009)
B-800
1:59.40
IL#91
John Davis Titan Invite
2009-05-30
Chavez, Martin
(2009)
B-800
1:59.44
pre
IL Statemeet
(#22)
2011-05-13
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:00.49
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#1)
2011-04-23
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:01.20
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:01.42
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2010-04-23
Kelley,
B-800
2:01.60
Travis ABC Classic
(#4)
2010-05-14
Kelley,
B-800
2:01.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#4)
2015-05-21
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:01.70
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#13)
2012-03-16
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
2:02.20
IL#66
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2014-05-02
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:02.56
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#17)
2014-04-25
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:02.60
A
Travis ABC Classic
(#4)
2012-05-17
Ritzema, Brad
B-800
2:03.00
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#14)
2013-03-02
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:03.10
IL#72
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-02
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
2:03.20
IL#78
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-18
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.00
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-05-17
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:04.25
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#17)
2011-03-18
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:04.30
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#2)
2014-04-17
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.68
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-16
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.68
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2014-04-25
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:04.90
B
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2014-05-09
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.93
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-05
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:05.70
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-16
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-800
2:06.20
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-03-20
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:06.90
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2011-03-10
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
B-800
2:06.90
Maine East Quad
(#1)
2014-03-21
Martin-Ranft, Lucas
(2015)
B-800
2:07.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2011-03-26
Brissette, Eric
B-800
2:08.44
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#24)
2013-02-08
Leon, Richard
(2013)
B-800
2:10.20
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad
(#2)
2001-03-31
Benitez, Braulio
(2001)
B-1600
4:22.14
US#25 IL#4
Top Times AA
(#4)
2012-04-27
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.48
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2012-04-20
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.50
Travis Classic
(#3)
2015-05-15
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.30
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2010-04-23
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.80
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2015-04-24
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.47
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#15)
2010-05-14
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-1600
4:33.60
Central Suburban North Conference
(#6)
2013-05-10
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.86
CSL-North Boys
(#6)
2014-05-22
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.93
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-17
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:34.99
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#14)
2015-04-17
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.09
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.58
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-19
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.96
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#15)
2011-04-23
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.20
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.27
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#6)
2011-05-19
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.77
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#17)
2014-04-17
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.46
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.65
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#20)
2013-04-26
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.15
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#17)
2013-05-10
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.26
CSL-North Boys
(#8)
2014-03-21
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.80
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-02-14
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:41.60
Rolling Meadows Boys Quintangular
(#2)
2014-02-28
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.00
Niles North Viking Relays
(#4)
2010-05-21
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:34.03
IL#57
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-22
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.22
IL#71
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-15
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.05
IL#98
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-07
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:41.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#4)
2015-04-24
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:45.60
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-08
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:47.50
IL#52
Maine East Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
9:50.10
Central Suburban North Conference
(#3)
2015-05-01
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#12)
2014-05-16
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.45
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#2)
2010-05-14
Gomez, O
B-3200
9:56.80
Central Suburban North Conference
(#5)
2014-05-02
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.72
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2011-03-26
Shiekh, Haider
B-3200
10:02.49
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2010-05-21
Gomez, Oscar
B-3200
10:02.50
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#16)
2011-04-29
Sheikh, Haider
(2011)
B-3200
10:05.42
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#19)
2014-03-21
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:05.50
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Gasca, Alex
(2013)
B-3200
10:10.00
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#9)
2010-04-30
Schaefer, Kevin
(2010)
B-3200
10:11.81
Wanner Knights Invite
(#13)
2011-04-23
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:12.00
Travis ABC Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:13.68
IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional
(#17)
2011-05-13
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:14.71
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#4)
2015-04-17
Liston, Alex
(2015)
B-3200
10:14.96
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-15
Liston, x
B-3200
10:19.10
CSL-North Boys Indoor
(#6)
2011-03-05
Bugajsky, Tim
(2011)
B-3200
10:20.00
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-02
Liston, x
B-3200
10:22.50
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
2010-04-30
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
14.96
NWI
Wanner Knights Invite
(#5)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
15.05
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-14
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
39.60
IL#48
Central Suburban North Conference
(#2)
2010-04-23
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
40.40
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2010-05-21
Fitzpatrick, Tony
(2010)
B-300H
40.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-19
Farnan, Scott
B-300H
42.28
IL 3A Niles West Sectional
(#10)
2011-05-13
Farnan, Scott
B-300H
42.42
Central Suburban League North Boys
(#6)
2011-04-23
Farnan,
B-300H
42.80
Travis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2010-04-23
Ritzema, Brad
B-300H
42.90
Travis ABC Classic
2010-05-14
Ritzema, Brad
B-300H
43.10
Central Suburban North Conference
(#9)
2013-03-02
Romano, x
B-LJ
20'0.5"
Maine East Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
14'0"
IL#47 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-05-31
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#11)
2014-05-30
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#46 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2012-05-17
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
13'3"
IL 3A Loyola Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
13'3"
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
CSL-North Boys
(#2)
2012-04-27
Polovchak, Alec
B-PV
12'9"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-07
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
CSL-North Boys Frosh Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Elgin Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-21
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
IL#61
CSL-North Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Huffaker, Shane
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
CSL - North Boys Conf Meet
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2001
Name
School
Benitez, Braulio
Lewis University, IL
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page