College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Minooka Community, IL
City:
MINOOKA
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-28
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:42.70
IL#15
Foot Locker Midwest
(#23)
2015-11-07
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:36.00
IL#18
IL 3A State Meet
(#11)
2015-09-12
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:52.90
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#11)
2015-09-19
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:10.21
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-07
Lomeli, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-17
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:14.40
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-31
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.20
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Lomeli, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#87)
2015-09-05
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:25.10
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-24
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#112)
2015-10-17
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.60
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-10-17
Lomeli, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:35.00
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-10-10
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.00
Sterling Invitational
(#12)
2015-10-10
Lomeli, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.30
Sterling Invitational
(#13)
2015-10-07
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#29)
2015-11-07
Sullivan, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#139)
2015-10-07
Freese, Jordan
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:47.40
F/S
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-12
Freese, Jordan
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:48.40
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#97)
2015-09-12
Milles, Ethan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:48.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#98)
2015-09-12
Sullivan, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#99)
2015-11-07
Hoshell, Cody
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#145)
2015-09-05
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-31
Lomeli, Miguel
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.50
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#7)
2015-10-24
Tutt, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#4)
2015-08-29
Sullivan, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational
(#3)
2015-11-07
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:36.00
IL#6
IL 3A State Meet
(#4)
2015-10-07
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:52.20
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-17
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:54.50
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-12
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
16:55.10
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#3)
2015-09-12
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:55.70
IL#19
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#4)
2015-10-07
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:58.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
16:59.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#19)
2015-11-07
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:03.00
IL#26
IL 3A State Meet
(#20)
2015-10-10
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:06.40
Sterling Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:13.80
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#7)
2015-10-17
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:19.60
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-05
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:19.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-31
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:20.50
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:22.77
Flt 1
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:26.80
Macnider Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-31
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:29.10
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#2)
2015-09-19
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:31.36
Flt 2
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:33.00
Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-05
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:34.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#4)
2015-08-29
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:36.00
Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational
(#3)
2015-08-29
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:39.00
Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-24
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:41.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#1)
2015-10-07
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:42.30
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-17
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:44.90
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-11-07
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:47.00
IL#98
IL 3A State Meet
(#60)
2015-09-26
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:48.50
Macnider Invitational
(#2)
2015-11-07
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:51.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#66)
2015-09-05
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-31
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:59.80
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-10
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.00
Sterling Invitational
(#4)
2015-09-19
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:03.84
Flt 3
Minooka Flight Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-26
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:08.10
Macnider Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:09.20
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-24
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:13.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#2)
2015-10-17
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-10-10
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
Sterling Invitational
(#8)
2015-10-31
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:23.40
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-10
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:25.70
Sterling Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-07
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:27.80
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#40)
2015-10-07
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:27.80
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#41)
2015-10-24
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:30.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#3)
2015-07-24
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#18)
2015-09-05
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:33.60
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-24
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A Minooka Regional
(#4)
2015-10-31
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:41.20
IL 3A Normal Community Sectional
(#8)
2015-10-17
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.80
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-10-07
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:42.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#49)
2015-10-10
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:45.40
Sterling Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-12
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.60
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#80)
2015-11-07
Ellis, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#175)
2015-09-26
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:52.10
Macnider Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-12
Van Eck, Vivian
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:53.20
First to The Finish Invitational - 3A
(#89)
2015-08-29
Crouch, Morgan
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:56.00
Normal West Wildcat XC Invitational
(#7)
2015-11-07
Gall, Katelyn
(2019)
G-3m_XC
19:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#188)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-11
Hopkins, Chris
(2015)
B-100
11.05
w(2.4)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-06-14
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-100
11.28
NWI
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-02
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2015-04-18
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
Marchio, Colin
(2017)
B-100
11.34
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2015-04-11
Marchio, Colin
(2017)
B-100
11.34
w(2.5)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#21)
2015-07-12
Wolz, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.37
IL#90 w(-1.3)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-06-06
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Wolz, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Minooka Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-06-06
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.32
NWI
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.36
IL#35 w(1.4)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.39
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2015-05-14
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
22.88
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.89
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.90
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-05-14
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.08
IL#95 pre w(-0.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-21
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-11
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.20
w(1.7)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2015-04-30
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.30
NWI
Minooka Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.30
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-06-28
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
49.84
IL#48 pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
49.90
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-01
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
50.18
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Arroyo, Aaron
(2018)
B-400
51.10
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-04-11
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.17
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
51.20
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.35
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Arroyo, Aaron
(2018)
B-400
51.43
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.53
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2015-04-30
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-400
52.22
Minooka Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-21
Swank, Jake
(2016)
B-800
1:59.77
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-11
Ceballos, Gabe
(2015)
B-800
2:01.93
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-21
Sak, Matt
(2016)
B-800
2:02.73
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-14
Swank, Jake
(2016)
B-800
2:03.06
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Mason, Matt
B-800
2:03.90
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Swank, Jake
(2016)
B-800
2:04.14
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Swank, Jake
(2016)
B-800
2:04.34
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-04-30
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
B-800
2:04.41
Minooka Boys Quad
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-13
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
22.46
pre
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.53
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-01-18
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.55
IL#6 pre
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-19
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.56
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.57
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-18
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.58
Arkansas HS Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Smith, Jake
(2014)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-03
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.61
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.74
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
22.75
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#7)
2013-05-09
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-05-16
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.78
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-29
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.79
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2013-04-27
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.80
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-16
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-10
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#6)
2014-05-15
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.83
F/S
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2013-04-12
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
22.83
NWI
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Smith, Jake
(2014)
B-200
22.85
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#1)
2014-05-22
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-20
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
22.88
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
22.88
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.89
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2012-04-13
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.90
pre
NWI
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-09
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.93
NWI
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-04-25
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-22
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2012-05-10
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#8)
2014-05-15
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-200
23.03
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#8)
2015-04-18
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-03
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-200
23.04
NWI
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2010-05-13
Mcguire, Nathan
(2012)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2013-04-12
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
23.07
pre
NWI
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.08
IL#95 pre w(-0.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2012-05-10
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#6)
2012-04-20
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
23.11
NWI
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#7)
2012-05-17
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#9)
2014-03-01
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.13
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#6)
2010-05-13
Mcguire, Nathan
(2012)
B-200
23.14
NWI
Southwest Suburban Prairie Conference
(#1)
2013-04-27
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-27
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.19
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-26
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.20
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#1)
2015-04-11
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.20
w(1.7)
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2012-04-13
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Minooka Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-01-11
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.22
Lewis Open
(#4)
2012-04-13
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.22
pre
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-04-27
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.28
Thornwood Boys Open
(#5)
2012-03-02
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
23.29
IL#52
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Roberts, Jayme
(2011)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-04-30
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.30
NWI
Minooka Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-21
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.30
NWI
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-06-28
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.33
IL#65
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-22
Dlugopolski, Matt
(2016)
B-200
23.33
NWI
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-02-21
Hopkins, Chris
(2015)
B-200
23.36
IL#73
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#1)
2011-04-09
Roberts, Jayme
(2011)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Roberts, Jayme
(2011)
B-200
23.40
pre
NWI
Saxon Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-05
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.42
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-02-28
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.44
IL#85
Lockport Boys Open
(#1)
2015-02-21
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.48
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-28
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
23.63
Lockport Boys Open
(#6)
2015-02-21
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.72
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#4)
2013-03-01
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.73
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-24
Stovall, Luke
(2013)
B-200
23.76
Normal West Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-01
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-200
23.80
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#15)
2015-02-07
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
23.84
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
23.89
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
23.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#5)
2014-03-01
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
23.94
pre
Thornwood Boys Open
(#20)
2014-03-22
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
24.01
Lockport Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-07
Findlay, Maceo
(2016)
B-200
24.02
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-01
Miller, Mitch
(2015)
B-200
24.05
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-01-18
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-200
24.12
AAU Northern Indoor Championships
(#1)
2013-02-22
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
24.16
Normal West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-02
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
24.17
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-24
Mcguire, Nathan
(2012)
B-200
24.18
Normal West Wildcat Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Ingram, Devin
(2014)
B-200
24.25
Lockport Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Turpin, Victor
(2015)
B-200
24.25
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2
(#6)
2015-02-28
Armstrong, Lavarius
(2017)
B-200
24.29
Lockport Boys Open
(#2)
2014-05-31
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
47.40
US#48 IL#2
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2014-05-30
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
48.14
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2014-05-22
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
48.18
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-15
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
48.95
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-04-25
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.04
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.10
Red Ribbon Classic
(#1)
2013-05-16
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.17
IL#13
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.19
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.37
Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#1)
2012-05-10
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
49.42
IL#28
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#2)
2013-05-09
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.44
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2014-04-12
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.55
Belleville West Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.58
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2013-04-27
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.63
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
49.64
IL#42
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#3)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
49.84
IL#48 pre
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-07-05
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
49.90
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2013-04-06
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
50.10
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2015-01-01
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
50.18
Paul Wallace Classic
(#2)
2011-04-23
McAsey, Joe
(2011)
B-400
50.20
IL#85
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
50.30
Ron Gummerson Classic
(#1)
2012-04-07
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
50.30
Saxons Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Salahuddin, James
(2011)
B-400
50.60
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
50.60
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-12
Salahuddin, James
(2011)
B-400
50.62
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-04-07
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
50.63
Saxons Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
50.64
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-05-17
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
50.65
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-03
Shelton, Kyle
(2016)
B-400
50.81
Red Ribbon Classic
(#5)
2013-03-23
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
B-400
50.85
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#5)
2012-04-13
Hopkins, Tevin
(2012)
B-400
50.86
Minooka Co Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Salahuddin, James
(2011)
B-400
50.90
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic
(#4)
2015-05-14
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Arroyo, Aaron
(2018)
B-400
51.10
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-05-09
Ingram, Daniel
(2013)
B-400
51.15
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#4)
2015-04-11
Malinowski, Mike
(2016)
B-400
51.17
Belleville West Boys Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-16
Ingram, Daniel
(2013)
B-400
51.19
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-04-18
Adams, Brandon
(2018)
B-400
51.20
F/S
Minooka Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Ingram, Daniel
(2013)
B-400
51.24
Red Ribbon Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Ceballos, Gabe
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Gall, Gaby
Olivet Nazarene University, IL
(Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference)
2014
Name
School
Rogers, Janile
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Smith, Jake
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Beverly, Caleigh
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2013
Name
School
Santillo, Joey
University of St Francis, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2011
Name
School
McAsey, Joe
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2004
Name
School
Zaffino, Amy
Western Illinois University, IL
(The Summit League)
Link directly to this page