College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Neuqua Valley, IL
City:
NAPERVILLE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:41.10
IL#13
NXN Midwest Regional
(#28)
2015-11-15
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:46.50
IL#21
NXN Midwest Regional
(#36)
2015-11-15
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:55.80
IL#35
NXN Midwest Regional
(#54)
2015-10-03
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:59.00
IL#42
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#6)
2015-11-15
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:59.30
IL#43
NXN Midwest Regional
(#64)
2015-11-15
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:03.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#76)
2015-11-15
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:07.60
IL#55
NXN Midwest Regional
(#85)
2015-11-15
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:13.40
IL#66
NXN Midwest Regional
(#98)
2015-11-15
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.00
IL#70 Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#5)
2015-10-03
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.00
IL#73
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#12)
2015-12-05
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:16.20
NXN Championships
(#99)
2015-12-05
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:16.60
NXN Championships
(#100)
2015-10-03
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:17.00
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#13)
2015-12-05
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:17.60
NXN Championships
(#104)
2015-11-15
Kennedy, Ryan
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:20.60
IL#87
NXN Midwest Regional
(#6)
2015-11-15
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:21.20
IL#89 Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#7)
2015-11-15
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#8)
2015-11-15
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-5k_XC
16:30.00
Open
NXN Midwest Regional
(#11)
2015-09-19
Horn, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:31.40
IL#13
Richard Spring Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-16
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.30
IL#60
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:54.80
IL#61 Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#1)
2015-10-16
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:55.10
IL#66
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-11-07
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:56.00
IL#69
IL 3A State Meet
(#34)
2015-10-03
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:58.22
IL#80
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#15)
2015-09-19
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:59.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-26
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:00.40
IL#87 Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-11-07
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
IL#88
IL 3A State Meet
(#40)
2015-10-16
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:01.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-09-19
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:01.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-07
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#92
IL 3A State Meet
(#45)
2015-09-19
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:02.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#21)
2015-11-07
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:03.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#47)
2015-10-03
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:03.02
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#19)
2015-09-26
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:03.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#5)
2015-09-19
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:04.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#24)
2015-09-19
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:04.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#25)
2015-10-03
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:05.16
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#20)
2015-10-03
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:05.24
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#21)
2015-10-16
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:05.90
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-07
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:06.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-16
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:06.40
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-09-05
Horn, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:06.70
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:07.00
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#55)
2015-09-19
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:08.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#31)
2015-10-16
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:08.70
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-10-03
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:08.75
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#22)
2015-10-16
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.30
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-11-07
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:10.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#60)
2015-10-16
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:10.70
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-09-26
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#13)
2015-09-19
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#35)
2015-09-19
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#36)
2015-11-07
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#68)
2015-09-05
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:15.00
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-07
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:15.70
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-24
Horn, Connor
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#8)
2015-10-07
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-07
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.90
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#16)
2015-09-05
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:16.90
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:17.20
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#10)
2015-10-16
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:17.20
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-09-26
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:19.20
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#18)
2015-10-16
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:19.20
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-03
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:19.29
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#30)
2015-09-19
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:19.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#43)
2015-07-24
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:20.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#13)
2015-09-05
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.50
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-05
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.80
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#14)
2015-10-07
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:21.90
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-03
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.61
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#37)
2015-07-24
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#27)
2015-10-07
Kinne, Zach
(2019)
B-3m_XC
15:24.20
F/S
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-07
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#10)
2015-09-19
Kennedy, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.90
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-24
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#19)
2015-07-24
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#20)
2015-10-07
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:26.50
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#13)
2015-09-19
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:27.20
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#3)
2015-07-24
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:29.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#24)
2015-10-07
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:30.10
F/S
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-24
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.20
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#1)
2015-10-07
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:31.00
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-05
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.30
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#17)
2015-10-31
Livingston, Aidan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:31.62
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#2)
2015-10-16
Kennedy, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:32.10
F/S
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-10-24
Dina, Dominic
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.20
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#2)
2015-10-31
Anderson, Scott
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:32.51
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.60
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#3)
2015-10-24
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.10
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#4)
2015-10-16
Kinne, Austin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:33.50
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-09-26
Anderson, Wylie
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:35.20
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#24)
2015-10-31
Mceneaney, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.53
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#4)
2015-09-05
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:36.70
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#20)
2015-10-24
Winek, Danny
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:36.90
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#5)
2015-10-31
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.71
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#7)
2015-07-24
Milostan, Matthew
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:41.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#34)
2015-09-05
Edell, Joey
B-3m_XC
15:42.40
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#22)
2015-07-24
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#37)
2015-07-24
Wolak, Patrick
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#39)
2015-10-31
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:44.79
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#10)
2015-09-26
O'Neill, Peter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.50
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#29)
2015-10-07
Kennedy, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.00
F/S
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
Patel, Josh
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:48.70
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#32)
2015-10-24
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.40
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#13)
2015-07-24
Kennedy, Ryan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#44)
2015-10-16
Patel, Josh
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-07-24
Jett, Jackson
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#52)
2015-09-05
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.20
Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
(#28)
2015-10-24
Mollway, Joshua
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.10
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#15)
2015-10-16
O'Neill, Peter
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.20
JV
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
Quagliano, Quinton
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.60
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#18)
2015-11-15
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:57.40
IL#31
NXN Midwest Regional
(#77)
2015-11-15
Pena, Corrina
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:12.30
IL#47
NXN Midwest Regional
(#96)
2015-10-16
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:09.70
IL#31
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-07
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:30.10
Naperville Twilight Invitational
(#11)
2015-11-07
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#42)
2015-10-03
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:37.20
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#6)
2015-11-07
Pena, Corrina
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:38.00
IL#71
IL 3A State Meet
(#44)
2015-10-10
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:41.78
West Aurora Stampede
(#5)
2015-10-10
Medina, Sofia
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:51.57
West Aurora Stampede
(#9)
2015-10-24
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
G-3m_XC
17:55.10
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#3)
2015-10-16
Medina, Sofia
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:56.90
DuPage Valley Conference Meet
(#11)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-06-15
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
50.77
AAU Central District Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
50.81
IL#8
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2010-04-16
Owens, Antonio
(2011)
B-400
50.92
Gus Scott Invite
(#3)
2013-07-14
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
50.99
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#5)
2014-03-21
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
51.03
IL#11
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2010-03-27
Brown, Cale
(2010)
B-400
51.04
IL#10
Illinois Prep Top Times Classic- AAA
(#6)
2011-05-12
Wytiaz, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.08
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#3)
2013-05-25
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
51.08
EIU Race at State
(#4)
2014-05-15
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
51.09
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#1)
2012-03-16
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
51.12
IL#18
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-02-28
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
51.17
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-26
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
B-400
51.19
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Skrip, Kevin
(2012)
B-400
51.20
Metea Valley Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-21
Owens, Antonio
(2011)
B-400
51.23
A
Red Grange Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-19
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-400
51.25
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#6)
2014-03-21
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
51.30
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2010-03-12
Carron, Steve
(2011)
B-400
51.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-400
51.46
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#6)
2015-07-05
Sampson, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.50
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#7)
2011-03-16
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
B-400
51.53
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
51.66
F/S
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-14
Sampson, Jacob
(2016)
B-400
51.66
AAU Central District Qualifier
(#9)
2010-02-27
Brown, Cale
(2010)
B-400
51.68
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-20
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
B-400
51.70
Neuqua Valley Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-07
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
B-400
51.73
Saxons Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-03
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-400
51.80
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-05-17
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-400
51.82
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
51.90
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division
(#1)
2015-05-21
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
51.92
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-09
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
51.95
F/S
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2010-05-01
Wytiaz, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.95
Red Ribbon Invite
(#4)
2010-04-17
Wytiaz, Matt
(2011)
B-400
51.99
John Bell Invite
(#6)
2013-04-03
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
52.00
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-04-03
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
B-400
52.00
York Boys Triangular
(#3)
2011-04-21
Skrip, Kevin
(2012)
B-400
52.01
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
52.04
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Stern, Jeremy
(2014)
B-400
52.04
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-05-12
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
B-400
52.12
Upstate 8 - Valley Division Boys Conference Championship
(#1)
2014-07-13
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-400
52.12
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2011-05-27
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-400
52.12
Race At State Open
(#5)
2014-05-03
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
52.16
Red Ribbon Classic
(#6)
2012-02-25
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-400
52.22
Proviso West Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-22
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
52.29
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-400
52.37
IL#39
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#5)
2013-04-06
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
52.41
Saxon Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-16
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-400
52.49
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#8)
2012-02-25
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
B-400
52.72
IL#79
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2014-01-05
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-400
52.77
IL#76
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
52.84
IL#54
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#7)
2011-03-16
Wytiaz, Matt
(2011)
B-400
53.47
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#9)
2014-03-01
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
53.72
Thornwood Boys Open
(#7)
2011-02-26
Tomasi, Ryan
(2011)
B-400
53.90
Proviso West Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-14
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-400
2:10.70
Morton Boys Quintangular
(#3)
2015-02-28
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-600
1:22.76
US#37 IL#2
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-10
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
B-600
1:24.20
US#88 IL#2
Morton Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-13
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-600
1:25.70
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#1)
2014-02-22
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-600
1:25.77
IL#5
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-600
1:26.70
IL#4
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Kiley, Mac
(2014)
B-600
1:26.86
IL#7
Thornwood Boys Open
(#1)
2011-02-11
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo
(2011)
B-600
1:27.00
IL#13
Morton Triangular
(#1)
2015-02-13
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
B-600
1:27.40
IL#24
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2012-02-25
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-600
1:27.82
IL#16
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-600
1:28.02
IL#18
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-13
Bender, Kyle
(2015)
B-600
1:29.00
IL#34
Morton Boys Meet #1
(#3)
2013-02-08
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-600
1:29.10
BC Morton Boys Triangular
(#2)
2011-02-11
Ferguson, Josh
(2011)
B-600
1:29.20
IL#31
Morton Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-01
Stern, Jeremy
(2014)
B-600
1:29.79
IL#32
Thornwood Boys Open
(#6)
2012-02-10
Garcia, Julius
(2013)
B-600
1:29.90
Morton Boys Triangular
(#2)
2013-02-08
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-600
1:29.90
BC Morton Boys Triangular
(#3)
2014-08-02
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:50.52
US#13 IL#1
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#2)
2015-06-13
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:51.25
US#30 IL#1
Midwest Distance Classic
(#3)
2014-08-02
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:51.80
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#1)
2015-05-30
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:51.80
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#1)
2015-04-11
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:52.30
Arcadia Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-21
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:52.33
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#13)
2015-04-24
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:53.26
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:53.86
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:54.02
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#1)
2014-05-31
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:54.02
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-08-02
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:54.02
IL#7
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#9)
2015-05-14
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:54.39
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-08-02
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:54.41
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18
(#11)
2014-05-22
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:54.72
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-08-03
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:55.28
IL#25
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#3)
2015-08-08
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:55.28
IL#26
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2009-05-14
Griffith, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:55.37
IL#15
Upstate 8 Conf Meet
2014-05-30
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:55.43
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2009-05-23
Griffith, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:55.88
Plainfield Central Sectional
(#2)
2013-08-03
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:55.92
pre
AAU Junior Olympic Championships
(#1)
2014-03-01
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:55.93
US#55 IL#2
Thornwood Boys Open
(#2)
2014-04-25
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:56.26
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-03
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
B-800
1:56.40
IL#37
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-07-12
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:56.45
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2009-04-18
Griffith, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:56.54
Homewood Flossmoor Invitational
2013-07-20
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:56.55
Paul Wallace Invitational
(#1)
2014-08-02
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:56.55
IL#50
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#5)
2014-05-15
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:56.71
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-03-20
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:56.78
US#80 IL#3
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:56.87
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-06-06
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:57.24
Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet
(#2)
2011-04-09
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo
(2011)
B-800
1:57.48
IL#55
Saxon Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:57.70
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2014-04-12
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:57.83
Saxon Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:58.26
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#1)
2009-04-11
Griffith, Brian
(2009)
B-800
1:58.43
Schaumburg Invite
(#3)
2015-08-08
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:58.50
pre
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2014-03-21
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:58.63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2014-05-06
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.70
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-15
Horn, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:58.74
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#5)
2010-05-01
Lagomarcino, Jordan
(2010)
B-800
1:58.77
Red Ribbon Invite
(#5)
2014-06-29
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#2)
2010-04-23
Carron, Steve
(2011)
B-800
1:58.90
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#2)
2015-05-05
Horn, Connor
(2016)
B-800
1:59.00
Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual
(#1)
2010-04-23
Krist, James
(2010)
B-800
1:59.10
Bob Cohoon Invite
(#3)
2010-05-13
Lagomarcino, Jordan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.17
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-04-30
Moss, Ty
(2015)
B-800
1:59.20
Valley Boys Triangular
(#1)
2011-03-26
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo
(2011)
B-800
1:59.29
IL#20
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#11)
2014-08-02
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.38
pre
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#11)
2015-07-05
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.49
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier
(#1)
2009-05-02
Krist, Jim
B-800
1:59.50
IL#97
Red Ribbon Classic
2011-03-16
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo
(2011)
B-800
1:59.51
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2013-05-09
Dewgard, Roland
(2014)
B-800
1:59.53
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#5)
2010-04-17
Avant, Aryan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.71
John Bell Invite
(#1)
2015-04-18
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.79
Metea Valley Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-06
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
B-800
1:59.80
Valley Boys Triangular
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Horn, Connor
Cornell University, NY
(Ivy Group)
Hargrave, Tashee
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Miller, Samara
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2015
Name
School
Espinosa, Zac
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Widmann, Michael
University of Missouri-Columbia, MO
(Southeastern Conference)
Moss, Ty
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Neal, Maya
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
2014
Name
School
Costelloe, Claire
University of Chicago, IL
(University Athletic Association)
Sampson, James
Valparaiso University, IN
(Horizon League)
2012
Name
School
Bender, Jacob
University of Nebraska-Lincoln, NE
(Big Ten Conference)
Soltys, Taylor
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Derrick, Mark
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Metoyer, Eric
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Dalpozzo, Vincenzo
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
2010
Name
School
Avant, Aryan
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Beattie, Aaron
University of Washington-Seattle Campus, WA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Link directly to this page