College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oak Park-River Forest, IL
City:
OAK PARK
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-09-19
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:20.00
IL#2
Richard Spring Invitational
(#2)
2015-09-26
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:44.40
Macnider Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:46.98
Pat Savage Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-05
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:52.90
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-19
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#29)
2015-09-19
Pimentel, Marti
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#42)
2015-11-07
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#77)
2015-09-19
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#50)
2015-10-03
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:28.96
Pat Savage Invitational
(#4)
2015-11-07
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:34.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#115)
2015-10-31
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:36.10
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-05
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.30
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.69
IL 3A York Regional
(#2)
2015-10-03
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:39.14
Pat Savage Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-19
Politis, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:40.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#80)
2015-10-31
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:40.80
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#17)
2015-09-26
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:42.20
Macnider Invitational
(#6)
2015-09-12
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.00
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-19
Lonergan, Sean
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#94)
2015-09-12
Politis, Matt
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:50.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-05
Pimentel, Marti
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:51.90
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-12
Monaghan, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:58.40
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#20)
2015-11-07
Schroeder, Mahal
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:07.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#92)
2015-09-19
Schroeder, Mahal
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:30.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#47)
2015-09-05
Schroeder, Mahal
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.50
John Kurtz Earlybird Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-19
Voss, Hallie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#88)
2015-09-19
Thompson, Haley
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#89)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-22
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.06
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-100
11.13
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-02
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.15
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-04-17
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.27
IL#69 pre w(0.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-16
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.31
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-100
11.38
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-16
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-24
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.91
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.94
pre
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-16
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
22.98
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-02
Watson, Rino
(2017)
B-200
23.34
w(1.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
23.37
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#11)
2015-04-24
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
50.49
IL#84
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.48
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2015-06-28
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.69
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#13)
2015-04-17
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
52.22
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-02
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-800
1:56.93
IL#53
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Staples, Alex
(2016)
B-800
1:59.41
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-24
Monaghan, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:59.45
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-800
1:59.61
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-17
Monaghan, Jack
(2016)
B-800
1:59.81
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Lonergan, Sean
(2016)
B-800
2:01.52
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-17
Staples, Alex
(2016)
B-800
2:02.33
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-22
Cavanaugh, Finnian
(2016)
B-800
2:03.15
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-16
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.49
IL#46
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.28
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-22
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.79
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-17
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.01
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.47
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Monaghan, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.55
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Mulshine, Eric
(2017)
B-1600
4:31.45
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-04-17
Mulshine, Eric
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.48
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Monaghan, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.47
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-02
Mulshine, Eric
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.86
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-02
Politis, Matt
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.60
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3200
9:06.74
IL#5
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-16
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3200
9:14.13
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3200
9:17.89
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
B-3200
9:20.81
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.55
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-16
Politis, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:57.97
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Politis, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:02.06
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Mulshine, Eric
(2017)
B-3200
10:02.06
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.86
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-17
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3200
10:15.11
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Clancy, Paul
B-3200
10:15.17
Jim Arnold Classic
(#9)
2015-05-02
Harper, Henry
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.72
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2015-05-22
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-16
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.03
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-29
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.06
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-22
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.18
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.26
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.28
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.46
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.49
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.60
pre
w(3.1)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.61
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.63
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-02
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.70
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#11)
2015-04-24
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-110H
15.79
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-110H
15.81
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-17
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
39.58
IL#36
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
39.82
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-29
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
40.06
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-04-24
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
40.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-300H
40.59
IL#91
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
40.82
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-02
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-300H
40.95
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-29
Mwakyoma, Kabi
(2016)
B-300H
41.28
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#23)
2015-04-17
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#77 IL#4
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL#14
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'7"
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-16
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'6"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'5"
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-02
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-29
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-29
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-HJ
6'4"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-16
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
B-LJ
22'3"
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.29
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Taylor, Tariq
(2013)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-16
Banks, Devin
(2010)
B-200
22.40
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#1)
2013-04-12
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.40
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#1)
2009-05-23
Banks, Devin
(2010)
B-200
22.48
pre
NWI
Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-16
Banks, Devin
(2010)
B-200
22.49
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2012-05-11
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.50
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-05-17
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.52
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-12
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.54
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-24
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.54
IL#34 pre w(-0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-17
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.54
pre
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Taylor, Tariq
(2013)
B-200
22.54
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.58
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Taylor, Tariq
(2013)
B-200
22.59
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-20
Banks, Devin
(2010)
B-200
22.60
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-14
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.60
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-21
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-15
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.64
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Taylor, Tariq
(2013)
B-200
22.64
IL#44 pre w(-1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#20)
2011-05-19
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
22.64
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-20
Banks, Devin
(2010)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-11
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.66
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2012-05-25
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.66
IL#48 pre w(-0.9)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2013-04-27
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2010-05-20
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.74
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-13
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.81
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#1)
2012-05-11
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.82
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#3)
2011-05-19
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
22.82
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-30
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.84
pre w(0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-17
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-14
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.86
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#2)
2015-04-24
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.91
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2012-04-13
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Gus Scott Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.94
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#1)
2015-05-02
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
22.94
pre
w(2.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2013-04-27
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-21
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-22
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
22.98
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-11
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#2)
2015-04-17
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
23.02
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
23.03
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-06-22
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
23.09
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#22)
2015-05-22
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#5)
2010-05-20
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.11
NWI
IL 3A Fenwick Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-16
Bird-Murphy, Desmond
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2011-04-30
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.16
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-30
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-21
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.29
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-20
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
23.32
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#14)
2011-04-30
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-02
Watson, Rino
(2017)
B-200
23.34
w(1.7)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2011-03-18
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.35
IL#60
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-04-30
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-14
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.35
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#6)
2015-05-02
Evans, Kelvin
(2015)
B-200
23.37
pre
w(2.3)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#11)
2015-03-21
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
23.39
IL#78
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-30
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
23.39
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-01
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Jim Arnold Invite
(#14)
2010-05-01
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-200
23.39
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invite
(#14)
2013-03-15
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
23.39
IL#55
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2015-04-24
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
23.39
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-16
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
23.66
IL#94
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2012-03-16
Baggett, Jamal
(2014)
B-200
23.70
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#7)
2011-03-18
Navy, Jeff
(2011)
B-200
23.97
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#8)
2015-02-28
Jones, Tyron
(2016)
B-200
24.13
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2011-03-18
Booth, Zach
(2013)
B-200
24.23
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2012-03-16
Martin, Kahrion
(2014)
B-200
24.26
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2015-05-16
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
50.49
IL#84
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-04-17
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
50.52
IL#85 A
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-21
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-400
50.59
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
51.00
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-17
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
B-400
51.05
B
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
51.10
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
51.10
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-14
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
51.17
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-14
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
51.27
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#4)
2011-04-21
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
51.29
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#6)
2015-07-05
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.48
pre
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#20)
2012-05-11
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
51.62
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#4)
2015-06-28
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.69
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#13)
2011-04-15
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
51.74
Gus Scott Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-27
Wilkerson, Delonne
(2013)
B-400
51.77
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-25
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
51.86
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-17
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
51.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
51.87
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#6)
2012-05-11
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
51.87
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#7)
2010-05-07
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
51.90
McCartney Memorial Invite
(#1)
2012-05-17
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
51.90
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Wilkerson, Delonne
(2013)
B-400
51.99
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-11
Wilkerson, Delonne
(2013)
B-400
52.03
WSC-Silver Boys
(#7)
2011-03-18
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
52.07
IL#44
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-05-19
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
52.08
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-30
Brennen, Danny
(2011)
B-400
52.10
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-400
52.14
IL#49
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-03-21
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
52.20
IL#46
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
52.21
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
52.22
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2011-04-15
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
52.31
Gus Scott Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-20
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
52.31
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
B-400
52.41
IL#57
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
B-400
52.51
IL#61
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2011-03-26
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
52.63
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#9)
2011-03-18
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
52.85
IL#81
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#6)
2011-03-04
Lawrence, Glenn
(2011)
B-400
52.90
Oak Park / Lyons Dual
(#1)
2012-02-03
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
53.30
Proviso W Quintangular #1
(#1)
2011-03-04
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
53.30
Oak Park / Lyons Dual
(#2)
2011-02-04
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-400
53.40
Proviso West Triangular
(#2)
2013-03-15
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
B-400
53.44
IL#86
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2015-03-21
Gage, Brandon
(2017)
B-400
53.58
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-03-16
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
53.60
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#7)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Sebastien
(2015)
B-400
53.73
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#9)
2012-02-03
Fountain, Miles
(2012)
B-400
53.90
Proviso W Quintangular #1
(#2)
2012-03-16
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-600
1:24.60
IL#3
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-03-19
Yoo, Eunhwan
(2011)
B-600
1:25.80
IL#2
West Suburban Silver- Boys
(#2)
2012-03-02
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
B-600
1:26.40
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-03-21
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-600
1:26.99
IL#19
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-03-15
Howell, Tim
(2013)
B-600
1:27.29
IL#10
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-21
Staples, Alex
(2016)
B-600
1:27.42
IL#25
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-02-28
Johnson, Kimathi
(2016)
B-600
1:28.00
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Baggett, Jamal
University of Akron Main Campus, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2012
Name
School
Heinz, Carl
Duke University, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Schrobilgen, Malachy
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Donley, Brendan
Columbia University in the City of New York, NY
(Ivy Group)
Stapleton, Jack
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page