College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Oswego, IL
City:
OSWEGO
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
IL#60
Locktoberfest Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-19
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:09.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#62)
2015-10-17
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-17
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:34.60
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-10-10
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.10
Sterling Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-24
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.70
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#6)
2015-10-31
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.13
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#8)
2015-09-12
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:42.70
Joliet Central Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-26
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.90
Macnider Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-19
Bradford, Mitch
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:47.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#97)
2015-10-17
Gaytan, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#15)
2015-10-17
Bradford, Mitch
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:51.20
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#17)
2015-09-19
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:52.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#114)
2015-09-19
Ketly, Owen
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#118)
2015-09-19
Gaytan, David
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:58.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#132)
2015-10-24
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#16)
2015-10-10
Bradford, Mitch
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
Sterling Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-10
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
16:00.10
Sterling Invitational
(#19)
2015-11-07
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:17.00
IL#38
IL 3A State Meet
(#26)
2015-10-17
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:39.20
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-10-31
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:46.74
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#6)
2015-10-03
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:46.83
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#6)
2015-10-03
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
17:52.32
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#7)
2015-10-24
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:01.30
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#5)
2015-09-19
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:05.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-17
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:10.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-10-10
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:11.80
Sterling Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#33)
2015-11-07
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:17.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#110)
2015-09-19
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:18.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#37)
2015-11-07
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:19.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#114)
2015-10-17
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.30
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-10-17
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:20.80
Southwest Prairie Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-11-07
Weyrich, Ava
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:21.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#121)
2015-10-03
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:22.75
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#24)
2015-09-19
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:31.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#48)
2015-11-07
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#138)
2015-09-19
Weyrich, Ava
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:34.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#52)
2015-10-24
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:36.10
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#12)
2015-11-07
Berg, Megan
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#148)
2015-07-24
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:37.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#19)
2015-10-31
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:40.19
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#27)
2015-10-03
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:43.87
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#38)
2015-11-07
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:44.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#159)
2015-09-12
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:46.00
Joliet Central Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-10
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.20
Sterling Invitational
(#15)
2015-10-03
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.46
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#43)
2015-10-10
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:49.50
Sterling Invitational
(#16)
2015-09-12
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:50.80
Joliet Central Invitational
(#3)
2015-09-05
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
Leavey Invitational
(#15)
2015-09-12
Christiansen, Isabelle
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:51.00
Joliet Central Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-31
Kammerer, Maddy
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:51.75
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#34)
2015-10-24
Pagone, Grace
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:52.30
IL 3A West Chicago Regional
(#18)
2015-07-24
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
Detweiller at Dark
(#25)
2015-10-03
Berg, Megan
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:57.44
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#52)
2015-10-31
McLaughlin, Allyson
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:59.61
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#38)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
pre
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-200
22.63
NWI
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.27
IL#9
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.51
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-30
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
48.76
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-18
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.44
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Strange, Steven
(2016)
B-400
49.78
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.82
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
51.94
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Moran, Luke
(2016)
B-400
52.24
John Bell Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:01.86
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:02.13
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-11
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-800
2:03.50
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-05-14
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:03.90
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#9)
2015-05-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:04.14
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#20)
2015-04-11
Kelty, Owen
B-800
2:04.80
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-05-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.92
IL#77
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.52
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.91
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.70
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-04-18
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.69
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.68
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-21
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.27
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#19)
2015-05-14
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.56
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.59
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Gaytan, David
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.62
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.45
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Simon, Jackson
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.93
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Pagan, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.30
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-04-28
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.78
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-04-28
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.00
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-05-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.30
IL#11
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-30
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.72
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2015-05-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.53
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.58
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3200
9:55.88
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-01
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3200
9:57.87
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-3200
9:58.19
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Pagan, Chris
(2015)
B-3200
10:01.80
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Rupkey, Paul
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.80
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Schaschwary, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'3"
IL#85
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Schaschwary, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-01
Schschwary, Matt
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Schschwary, Matt
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.58
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.89
IL#74
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.18
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#8)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.60
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.00
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.04
IL#37
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.31
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.73
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:23.96
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:27.20
Oswego Boys Quad
(#2)
2015-04-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.16
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-01
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.13
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.14
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-14
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.18
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.27
IL#14 pre w(-1.2)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-01
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.31
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.48
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.75
NWI
Metea Valley Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.79
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-07
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-100
12.92
pre
NWI
Southwest Prairie Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-14
Cisneros, Jenny
(2015)
G-100
13.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional
(#14)
2015-05-01
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
24.92
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.05
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Simmons, Natajah
(2015)
G-200
25.06
NWI
Falcon Blue & Gold Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Bartell, Christian
(2013)
B-800
2:08.83
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2015-02-21
Boone, Collin
(2017)
B-800
2:08.90
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-07
Simon, Jackson
(2016)
B-800
2:09.98
Centennial Charger Classic
(#2)
2013-05-24
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:15.07
IL#13 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2013-05-25
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:17.73
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2013-05-16
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.60
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-04-26
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:18.96
Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.02
US#37 IL#4
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-09
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:20.25
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-03-23
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:21.91
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#4)
2013-05-03
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:22.18
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.92
IL#77
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-01
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.52
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.13
IL#94
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:26.40
IL#37
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#9)
2013-04-08
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.80
Plainfielod North Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-20
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.83
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:26.89
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.40
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:27.48
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#1)
2015-05-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:27.91
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-03-08
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:28.74
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.51
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.51
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:29.60
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#1)
2013-03-02
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:30.45
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-07
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.01
Centennial Charger Classic
(#3)
2012-04-07
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.38
Saxons Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-19
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:31.87
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-27
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:32.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.70
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.00
Beacon News Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.07
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-03-17
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:33.50
IL#80
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:33.59
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.69
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2012-05-10
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:34.42
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#3)
2014-05-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.74
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#16)
2011-04-09
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:35.42
Saxon Invitational
(#8)
2012-04-30
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.50
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#4)
2012-04-21
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:35.52
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.68
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-06-08
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.74
Midwest Distance Festival
(#7)
2014-05-15
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.03
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#5)
2010-05-28
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.83
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#6)
2013-05-09
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.99
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#7)
2014-04-19
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.22
John Bell Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-21
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.27
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#19)
2010-04-24
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:37.36
Sabre Invite
(#4)
2012-03-03
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:38.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2014-03-22
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.63
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.90
Naperville Central ABC Meet
(#4)
2012-04-07
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:39.34
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-02
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.36
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.56
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-01
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.59
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-27
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:40.00
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.10
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-05-14
Gaytan, David
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.62
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-13
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.95
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.01
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-08
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.23
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-11
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:41.60
Oswego Boys Indoor Invite
(#3)
2014-02-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.45
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-08
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:42.67
Centennial Charger Classic
(#8)
2011-03-05
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-02-22
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:43.00
Oswego Boys Triangular
(#2)
2012-02-17
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-1600
4:43.60
Oswego / Oswego E Boys Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Simon, Jackson
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.93
Roger Wilcox Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-11
Pagan, Chris
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.30
Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual
(#3)
2015-04-28
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:44.78
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-03-14
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:44.95
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:45.00
Kaneland Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-03-13
Peterson, Bennett
(2017)
B-1600
4:45.63
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:46.44
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2015-02-21
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.00
Oswego Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2013-02-16
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.00
Bolingbrook Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-03-13
Gillingham, Brett
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.29
Oswego Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.40
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-17
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-1600
4:48.80
Oswego / Oswego E Boys Dual
(#2)
2014-03-08
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-1600
4:48.95
Centennial Charger Classic
(#6)
2012-02-17
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-1600
4:49.10
Oswego / Oswego E Boys Dual
(#3)
2012-06-08
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-Mile
4:37.65
IL#24
Midwest Distance Festival
(#7)
2013-05-25
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:04.75
US#71 IL#6
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-21
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:12.30
IL#11
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:14.55
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.07
US#19 IL#4
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-05-16
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:15.54
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:15.72
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2014-05-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.33
IL#35
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-28
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.34
US#51 IL#8
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#2)
2013-05-09
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:25.83
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys
(#1)
2013-03-02
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:26.57
Centennial Charger Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:27.99
IL#47
IL 3A Plainfield North Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-10
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.01
IL#58
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference
(#1)
2012-04-14
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:29.11
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.53
Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-05-31
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:30.73
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#13)
2012-04-27
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:31.10
IL#64
Oswego Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-17
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.18
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-12
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:31.53
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-05-04
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:32.03
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:32.48
Centennial Charger Classic
(#1)
2011-05-06
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:33.49
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-21
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:33.66
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:34.58
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
B-3200
9:34.86
IL#77
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:35.26
Saxon Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-07
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:35.80
Saxons Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-17
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:36.37
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:37.89
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2013-04-20
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:40.03
Streamwood Sabre Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:40.14
IL#30
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2011-05-28
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:40.53
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#25)
2014-04-26
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:41.70
Pedersen Prep Classic
(#1)
2011-04-29
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:42.40
Beacon News Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-22
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:43.35
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:44.42
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
B-3200
9:46.14
Sabre Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.28
Saxons Invitational
(#8)
2011-04-16
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:47.91
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-03
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
B-3200
9:48.76
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
B-3200
9:49.43
IL#61
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Meyer, Desmond
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.16
IL#78
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Wooten, Kayla
University of Colorado at Colorado Springs, CO
(Rocky Mountain Athletic Conference)
Kammerer, Maddy
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2015
Name
School
Simmons, Natajah
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2013
Name
School
Beck, Caleb
Bradley University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Hjorth, Kelsey
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page