College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Proviso East, IL
City:
MAYWOOD
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
Esco, James
(2011)
B-400
50.18
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#22)
2011-05-14
Hilliard, Malcolm
(2012)
B-TJ
42'5.5"
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-07
Hillard,
B-TJ
42'3"
NWI
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.95
IL 3A York Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.39
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.40
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.75
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.82
Pirate Relays
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.48
IL 3A York Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.91
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#10)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.60
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.47
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.00
Pete Reiff Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.09
WSC-Gold Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.48
IL 3A York Sectional
(#7)
2011-04-02
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-100
12.99
pre 4
NWI
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#5)
2011-05-06
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.11
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#6)
2011-04-02
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.13
pre 3
NWI
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#5)
2011-05-06
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.17
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#7)
2011-05-13
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
25.62
NWI
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
25.85
IL#42 pre w(-1.5)
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#18)
2011-05-13
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
36'6.25"
NWI
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
36'0"
NWI
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#4)
2011-07-29
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
35'8.75"
IL#22 w(0.4)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4
(#27)
2011-05-20
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
35'7.5"
pre
w(2.2)
IHSA Girls State Championships Prelims
(#21)
2011-04-09
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
Pirate Relays
(#1)
2011-05-06
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
34'5.25"
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#3)
2011-04-02
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
33'1"
NWI
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#7)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.20
IL#58
Downers Grove South Quad
(#1)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.54
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2011-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.85
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.07
Pirate Relays
(#3)
2011-05-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.89
IL#33
IHSA 3A Girls Glenbard North Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.31
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#1)
2011-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.31
Pirate Relays
(#2)
2011-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.35
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.10
Downers Grove South Quad
(#1)
2011-04-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:32.44
IL#5
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Relays
(#5)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-25
Foster, Leon
(2012)
B-55
6.82
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2011-02-26
Riggins, Kevon
(2013)
B-55
6.83
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-02-26
Riggins, Kevon
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Bandoo, Orlando
(2011)
B-55
6.83
Proviso East Classic
(#5)
2011-03-19
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.88
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2011-03-25
Bandoo, Orlando
(2011)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#7)
2011-02-26
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-25
Foster, Leon
(2012)
B-55
6.94
Proviso East Classic
(#8)
2011-03-19
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-55
7.03
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#9)
2011-03-19
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
7.07
F/S pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2011-03-25
Miller, Andre
(2012)
B-200
24.14
Proviso East Classic
(#6)
2011-03-25
Esco, James
(2011)
B-400
51.69
IL#30
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2011-03-19
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
53.18
F/S
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-03-19
Collins, Tusain
B-400
53.41
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-03-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.30
IL#56
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.54
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.00
Proviso East Quad #2
(#2)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.69
Proviso West Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.17
IL#24
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-02-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.57
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:38.70
Proviso East Quad #2
(#1)
2011-03-12
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-55
7.58
IL#86 pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#11)
2011-03-19
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.67
pre
WSC Gold Girls Championship
(#5)
2011-03-19
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.72
WSC Gold Girls Championship
(#6)
2011-03-12
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
27.66
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-19
Hampton, Angelica
(2010)
G-200
28.01
WSC Gold Girls Championship
(#1)
2011-03-12
Hampton, Angelica
(2010)
G-400
1:02.12
IL#83
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#10)
2011-03-05
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-LJ
16'3.25"
IL#58
Proviso West Invitational
2011-02-24
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
34'9.5"
IL#25
Proviso West Quad #4
(#1)
2011-03-19
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
33'11"
WSC Gold Girls Championship
(#4)
2011-03-12
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-TJ
33'0.5"
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.14
IL#30
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.70
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#11)
2011-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.10
Proviso West Quad #4
(#1)
2011-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.83
IL#49
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.50
Downers Grove South Mustang Relays
(#24)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:27.42
WSC Gold Girls Championship
(#4)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-14
Dotson, Cheavell
(2010)
B-200
23.33
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2010-04-23
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-400
51.80
Proviso East Lee Farmer Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-400
51.80
Farmer Invite
(#1)
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.70
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#9)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Proviso East Pirate Co Ed Relays
(#1)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.50
Proviso East Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-05-14
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
12.44
pre
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-14
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
12.71
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-07
Novak, Ariana
(2010)
G-100
12.94
NWI
WSC Gold Girls
2010-05-08
Novak, Ariana
(2010)
G-100
12.94
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#3)
2010-05-07
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.00
NWI
WSC Gold Girls
(#3)
2010-05-08
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.00
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#3)
2010-05-08
Novak, Ariana
(2010)
G-100
13.01
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#4)
2010-05-08
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-100
13.18
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#4)
2010-01-11
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
25.58
pre
NWI
USATF JO Reg 7 Intermediate
(#2)
2010-05-14
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
25.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#2)
2010-01-11
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
25.71
NWI
USATF JO Reg 7 Intermediate
(#2)
2010-04-24
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Sue Paraseau Invitational
2010-04-24
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
26.39
pre
NWI
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-14
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
26.65
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-08
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
27.39
NWI
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#4)
2010-05-07
Scott, Marie
(2012)
G-200
27.39
NWI
WSC Gold Girls
(#4)
2010-05-14
Matthews, Destiny
(2012)
G-TJ
34'2.75"
pre
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-14
Matthews, Destiny
(2012)
G-TJ
34'2.75"
NWI
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#7)
2010-04-24
Matthews, Destiny
(2012)
G-TJ
33'8"
NWI
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.56
IL#15
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.58
pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#2)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
Proviso East Pirate Co Ed Relays
(#1)
2010-04-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.80
Proviso East Co-Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.28
WSC Gold Girls
(#2)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.28
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.65
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
(#6)
2010-05-21
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.30
IHSA 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.30
IL#25 pre
IHSA Girls State Championships
(#5)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:44.66
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#2)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:45.56
Sue Paraseau Invitational
(#3)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.75
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#1)
2010-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.75
WSC Gold Girls
(#1)
2010-04-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.32
Jackie Joyner-Kersee Invite
(#12)
2010-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.34
IL#69
IL 3A Wheaton-Warrenville South Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.28
West Suburban Gold Girls Conference
(#2)
2010-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.28
WSC Gold Girls
(#2)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-13
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.37
IL#24
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-03-13
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.37
Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-13
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.45
pre
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-03-13
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
G-55
7.45
pre
Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
IL#19
Proviso East Co-Ed Invite
2010-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
Proviso East Co Ed Invite
(#1)
2010-03-13
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.72
Proviso East Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-04-01
Rome, Herman
B-55
6.50
US#60 IL#1
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#1)
2006-04-01
Rome, Herman
B-55
6.62
pre
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#7)
2013-03-15
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
6.65
IL#42
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#3)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
6.67
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
6.74
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
6.76
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
6.78
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-25
Foster, Leon
(2012)
B-55
6.82
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2011-02-26
Riggins, Kevon
(2013)
B-55
6.83
Proviso West Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-02-26
Riggins, Kevon
(2013)
B-55
6.83
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-25
Bandoo, Orlando
(2011)
B-55
6.83
Proviso East Classic
(#5)
2015-03-20
Booth, Devin
(2017)
B-55
6.84
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2014-02-15
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-15
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-55
6.87
Greg Foster Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-19
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.88
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2011-03-25
Bandoo, Orlando
(2011)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso East Classic
(#7)
2011-02-26
Esco, James
(2011)
B-55
6.89
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-20
Duncan, Cordero
(2016)
B-55
6.89
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#8)
2012-03-24
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#17)
2015-03-28
Duncan, Cordero
(2016)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#21)
2015-03-20
Booth, Devin
(2017)
B-55
6.94
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-03-25
Foster, Leon
(2012)
B-55
6.94
Proviso East Classic
(#8)
2015-03-20
Duncan, Cordero
(2016)
B-55
6.97
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#8)
2012-02-25
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
7.03
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#16)
2015-03-28
Givens, Markus
(2015)
B-55
7.03
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#31)
2011-03-19
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-55
7.03
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#9)
2012-03-17
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
7.04
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#1)
2012-03-17
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
7.04
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-03-17
Riggins, Kevon
(2013)
B-55
7.07
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#11)
2011-03-19
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-55
7.07
F/S pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#2)
2015-02-07
Booth, Devin
(2017)
B-60
7.53
pre
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-07
Booth, Devin
(2017)
B-60
7.57
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2009-05-22
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-22
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-100
10.96
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-100
11.33
NWI
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-10
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-100
11.36
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2014-05-22
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-100
11.37
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#7)
2009-05-30
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2009-05-22
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-22
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-200
22.13
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2009-06-13
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-200
22.49
NWI
Senior Spotlight Meet
(#6)
2009-05-30
Lumpklins, Tristan
(2009)
B-200
22.50
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#8)
2012-05-17
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-16
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-200
23.20
pre
NWI
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-200
23.25
pre
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-05-22
Booth, Devin
(2017)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-15
Johnson, Wanya
(2014)
B-200
23.30
NWI
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#3)
2012-04-20
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Bob Cohoon Invitational
(#13)
2010-05-14
Dotson, Cheavell
(2010)
B-200
23.33
NWI
West Suburban Gold Conference
(#4)
2013-04-26
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-200
23.33
pre
NWI
Hunt Invitational
(#6)
2012-05-11
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-200
23.34
NWI
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2013-03-23
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-200
23.67
IL#94
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#7)
2012-03-24
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-200
23.71
Proviso East MW Classic
(#4)
2011-03-25
Miller, Andre
(2012)
B-200
24.14
Proviso East Classic
(#6)
2015-03-28
Jenkins, Terrell
(2016)
B-200
24.19
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#11)
2013-03-15
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-200
24.27
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-07
Lawrence, Carlaten
(2016)
B-200
24.28
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Langdon
(2013)
B-200
24.30
Proviso West Invitational
(#13)
2004-06-20
Jennings, Antoine
(2004)
B-400
47.84
US#49 IL#2
Jane Dickens Inv
(#1)
2013-05-16
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
49.78
IL#34
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-20
Esco, James
(2011)
B-400
49.89
IL#56
IL 3A York Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-27
Esco, James
(2011)
B-400
50.18
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#22)
2012-05-11
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
50.91
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2013-05-24
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
50.98
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2014-02-22
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
51.22
IL#15
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
51.47
IL#22
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2013-02-23
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
51.52
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-25
Esco, James
(2011)
B-400
51.69
IL#30
Proviso East Classic
(#3)
2010-04-23
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-400
51.80
Proviso East Lee Farmer Invite
(#1)
2010-04-23
Fuller, Alex
(2011)
B-400
51.80
Farmer Invite
(#1)
2014-05-03
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
52.16
Palatine Relays
(#8)
2013-04-26
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
52.28
Hunt Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-02
James, Kameron
(2016)
B-400
52.30
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2012-05-11
McNeil, Roosevelt
(2012)
B-400
52.36
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#7)
2012-05-17
McNeil, Roosevelt
(2012)
B-400
52.48
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-20
James, Kameron
(2016)
B-400
53.13
IL#91
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Burks, Frederick
(2014)
B-400
53.18
F/S
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2011-03-19
Collins, Tusain
B-400
53.41
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2012-03-24
Collins, Tusain
B-400
53.66
Proviso East MW Classic
(#3)
2015-02-28
James, Kameron
(2016)
B-400
53.96
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-02-22
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-600
1:28.79
IL#21
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2001-05-18
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:51.90
US#19 IL#2
Sectional
2000-07-30
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:53.43
US#64 IL#6 p
USATF J.O. Finals
(#5)
2000-05-27
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:53.78
pre1
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2000-05-27
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:53.94
IL 2A State Boys
(#5)
2001-05-26
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:54.10
State 2A Boys
(#2)
2001-03-31
Cruz, Gabriel
(2001)
B-800
1:54.13
US#9 IL#2
Top Times AA
(#1)
2014-05-22
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:03.14
IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-03-29
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:03.47
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2015-05-22
Lewis, Jerimiah
(2016)
B-800
2:03.93
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-02-15
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:04.40
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-15
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:04.59
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship
(#7)
2014-04-19
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:04.60
BATE Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-21
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:04.67
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor
(#2)
2012-04-27
Maxwell, Jeffrey
(2015)
B-800
2:04.88
Hunt Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-03
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:04.94
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2013-03-23
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:05.00
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-02-22
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:06.22
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2013-02-08
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:09.30
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #2
(#4)
2013-03-15
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:09.59
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-20
Lewis, Jerimiah
(2016)
B-800
2:09.89
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-800
2:10.44
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-13
Gay, Rayshawn
(2017)
B-55H
8.31
IL#99 pre
Dan Phillips Relays
(#14)
2015-03-20
Gay, Ray
(2017)
B-55H
8.66
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-28
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-55H
8.70
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#16)
2015-02-28
Gay, Ray
(2017)
B-55H
8.70
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Gay, Ray
(2017)
B-55H
8.74
pre
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-20
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-55H
8.75
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-02-28
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-55H
8.84
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Gay, Ray
(2017)
B-55H
8.85
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-55H
8.91
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-55H
8.95
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Sylveston, Jon
(2017)
B-300H
41.63
IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-06-28
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-400H
59.08
IL#14
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#1)
2015-07-12
Sylvestor, John
(2017)
B-400H
59.99
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2012-05-11
Nathaniel, Johnathan
(2012)
B-HJ
6'0"
WSC-Gold Boys Conference
(#2)
2012-05-17
Nathaniel, Johnathan
(2012)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional
(#2)
2013-03-02
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
SIU Boys Invitational
(#13)
2013-02-23
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
B-HJ
5'10"
Triad Knights Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Nathaniel, Johnathan
(2012)
B-HJ
5'10"
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor
(#4)
2012-03-24
Nathaniel, Johnathan
(2012)
B-HJ
5'10"
Proviso East MW Classic
(#7)
2004-06-27
Brown, Nicholas
(2004)
B-LJ
24'4.25"
US#7 IL#1 w(0)
USA Jr Nationals
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2004
Name
School
Brown, Nicholas
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page