College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Rich Central, IL
City:
OLYMPIA FIELDS
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Hunt, Franklin
(2016)
B-100
10.77
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-100
10.84
IL#15 pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-04-23
Hunt, Franklin
(2016)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hunt, Franklin
(2016)
B-100
11.01
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-100
11.07
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-100
11.10
w(0.8)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-22
Hunt, Franklin
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-13
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-100
11.20
pre
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-13
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-30
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
22.24
IL#26 w(1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-13
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
22.28
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
22.29
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-29
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
22.45
pre w(-3.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-13
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
22.71
pre
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-09
Dudley, DeQuan
(2015)
B-200
23.07
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#5)
2015-05-29
Vance, Vanharvey
(2018)
B-400
50.99
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-22
Vance, Harvey
(2018)
B-400
51.39
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-13
Vanharvey, Vance
(2018)
B-400
52.36
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-18
Brown, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
2:03.05
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Brown, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
2:03.32
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-05-09
Brown, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.00
Thornton Township Classic
(#4)
2015-05-22
Brown, Thomas
(2015)
B-800
2:04.49
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-08-02
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.28
IL#6 pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#7)
2015-08-02
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.34
pre w(-0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#10)
2015-05-29
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.47
pre
w(3.9)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-07-12
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.50
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-13
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.54
pre
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-13
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.54
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-05
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.58
w(1.5)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#4)
2015-07-05
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.62
pre w(1.8)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#3)
2015-06-20
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.68
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-28
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.70
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#3)
2015-07-12
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.70
w(2.8)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-04-23
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.73
NWI
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-05-30
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.75
w(1.1)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-06-28
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.80
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
14.82
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.17
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.21
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Stokes, Keewan
(2016)
B-110H
15.94
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-300H
40.40
IL#82
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Love, Brody
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-13
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
IL#43
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
IL#30
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.72
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.84
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.26
IL#15
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.11
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.47
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.81
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.21
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.04
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.94
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2015-04-18
Day, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
27.13
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#16)
2015-07-05
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-200
27.17
w(-0.9)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-06
Day, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
27.33
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-07-05
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.07
IL#18 w(2)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-05
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.17
pre w(-0.4)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#2)
2015-07-12
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.19
w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.20
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#2)
2015-06-28
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.23
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-06
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.36
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-06
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.40
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-07-12
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.40
pre
w(2.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#3)
2015-07-05
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.63
w(1.1)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#1)
2015-05-22
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.68
pre w(0.7)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-14
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-100H
15.69
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-06
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-100H
15.69
pre
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-14
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.76
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-07
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.81
NWI
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-20
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.81
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
15.97
pre
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
16.00
w(-1.2)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-08-02
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
16.04
pre w(0.1)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16
(#22)
2015-04-23
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
16.16
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#1)
2015-06-28
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-100H
16.19
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#16)
2015-04-18
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
16.23
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-100H
16.27
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-05
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-100H
16.28
IL#61 pre w(1.1)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18
(#17)
2015-04-23
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-100H
16.30
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-300H
47.47
IL#82
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-06
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-300H
48.38
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Robinson, Ariel
(2015)
G-300H
48.77
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2015-05-14
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-300H
48.79
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-300H
49.36
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-07
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-300H
49.57
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
35'8"
w(2.2)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#10)
2015-05-14
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
35'4.5"
NWI
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-07-05
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
35'4"
IL#43 w(1.6)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16
(#3)
2015-05-22
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'9"
pre w(0)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2015-06-20
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'6.25"
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-23
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'5"
NWI
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-04-07
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'4.5"
NWI
Larry Roland Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-06
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'3"
NWI
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Polk, Karah
(2017)
G-TJ
34'2.5"
NWI
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.62
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.85
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.43
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.73
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.44
IL#73 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.53
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.79
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.83
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-23
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.13
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.90
Oak Forest Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.50
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:19.96
IL 2A Kankakee Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-21
Hunt, Franklin
(2016)
B-55
6.54
IL#10
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.17
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.21
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.40
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.51
NWI
ATI F/S Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-12
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-110H
15.66
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-21
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-110H
15.69
pre
NWI
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-22
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.87
pre
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#14)
2015-06-06
Stokes, Keewan
(2016)
B-110H
15.94
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#4)
2014-05-10
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-110H
15.96
NWI
Thornton Boys Classic
(#5)
2010-05-12
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-110H
15.97
pre
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2002-05-18
Young, Tony
(2002)
B-300H
37.94
US#56 IL#5 h
2A Sectional
(#2)
2002-05-25
Young, Anthony
(2002)
B-300H
38.38
IL#10
State Boys 2A
(#7)
2011-05-20
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
39.90
IL#55
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hayles, Gamar
(2016)
B-300H
40.40
IL#82
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
40.57
IL#88
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-07
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
40.70
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
40.80
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
41.36
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#19)
2012-04-21
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
41.53
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
41.56
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-04-30
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
41.70
Don Richardson Invite
(#4)
2012-05-09
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
41.92
SAC Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-05-07
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
42.00
Thornton TT Classic
(#5)
2010-04-23
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
42.00
Peterson Prep Invite
(#8)
2010-05-12
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
42.73
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-04-09
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-300H
43.00
Gans-Zeeydk Invitational
(#6)
2000-05-27
Elmore, Alvin
(2002)
B-HJ
6'5"
IL#7
IL 2A State Boys
(#6)
2015-05-22
Love, Brody
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-03
Love, Brody
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
ATI F/S Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-14
Love, Brody
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
SAC Boys Championships
(#2)
2011-05-07
Mitchell, Shawn
B-HJ
6'0"
Thornton TT Classic
(#2)
2004-06-12
Wright, Chris
(2004)
B-LJ
23'3.75"
NWI
Senior Spotlight
(#1)
2010-05-21
DeRamus, Lawrence
(2010)
B-LJ
22'6"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-23
DeRamus, Lawrence
(2010)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NWI
Peterson Prep Invite
(#3)
2010-03-13
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-LJ
20'11.75"
IL#52
Argo Boys Invite
(#1)
2010-05-28
DeRamus, Lawrence
(2010)
B-LJ
20'11"
IL#20 pre w(1.7)
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#10)
2011-05-12
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-LJ
20'7"
NWI
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-04-14
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
B-LJ
20'6"
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-13
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
44'4.5"
NWI
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-21
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'9.25"
IL#24
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'8.5"
NWI
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'7"
NWI
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6"
NWI
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'3"
NWI
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-03-28
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
43'0.5"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#5)
2014-06-22
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
42'10.75"
NWI
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Henderson, Kiandre
(2015)
B-TJ
42'8"
NWI
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#3)
2010-02-13
Romel,
B-TJ
42'0"
IL#70
Thornton Open
2010-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.30
IL#17
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.86
IL#43
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.87
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2010-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
Peterson Prep Invite
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.90
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.99
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.01
IL#48
SAC Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.05
Terry Englund Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.19
IL#55
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2010-05-28
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.32
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
Thornton Boys Classic
(#4)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.38
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#3)
2010-04-30
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.40
Don Richardson Invite
(#1)
2010-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
Gans-Zeeydk Invite
(#1)
2011-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.60
IL#97
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.72
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2010-05-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.86
SAC Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.90
Thornton TT Classic
(#4)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.23
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#27)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.54
Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.69
SAC Boys Championship
(#5)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.80
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.90
Gans-Zeedyk Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.98
Peterson Prep Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.04
IL#30
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.06
IL#25 pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.08
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.66
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.74
Thornton Boys Classic
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.05
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#10)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.09
IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.72
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.74
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.06
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.09
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#3)
2013-05-08
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.75
Southland Athletic Conference Boys
(#4)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.84
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.64
IL#57
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#6)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.22
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.26
IL#15
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.54
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#2)
2015-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.11
Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2004-03-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.89
US#61 IL#4
Top Times Class AA
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.47
IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.81
Thornton Township Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.21
Oak Lawn Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.04
Phil Svietch Argo Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.94
Terry Englund Relays
(#2)
2013-03-09
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-55
7.45
IL#45 pre
Proviso East Lady Pirate Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-19
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-55
7.54
IL#85 pre
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-19
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-55
7.58
USATF Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-60
7.99
IL#32 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#10)
2013-02-10
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-60
8.16
pre
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#11)
2001-05-19
Johnson, Alexis
(2002)
G-100
11.99
NWI
State 2A girls
(#5)
2010-07-11
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
AAU Area 10 Illinois Interm.
(#7)
2012-05-10
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.65
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2012-05-10
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.67
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-06
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.90
pre
NWI
SICA South Girls Conference
(#5)
2011-06-12
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-100
12.97
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#7)
2011-06-26
Childress, Alia
G-100
12.99
IL#69 w(-0.2)
IL JO Championships
(#4)
2014-04-24
Johnson, Cashmere
G-100
12.99
NWI
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#7)
2011-06-26
Childress, Alia
G-100
13.04
pre w(-1.4)
IL JO Championships
(#3)
2010-05-06
Tillmon, Tezlynn
(2011)
G-100
13.20
pre
NWI
SICA South Girls Conference
(#10)
2011-06-12
Childress, Alia
G-100
13.20
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#9)
2011-06-26
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
G-200
26.21
pre
w(2.4)
IL JO Championships
(#11)
2011-06-12
Childress, Alia
G-200
26.54
NWI
AAU IL Central District Qualifier
(#7)
2010-05-06
Tillmon, Tezlynn
(2011)
G-200
26.74
pre
NWI
SICA South Girls Conference
(#5)
2010-05-06
Tillmon, Tezlynn
(2011)
G-200
26.88
NWI
SICA South Girls Conference
(#4)
2014-04-24
Day, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
27.03
NWI
Sandburg Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-03
Day, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
27.04
NWI
ATI F/S Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-10
Duson, Chaz
(2012)
G-200
27.10
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#11)
2015-04-18
Day, Jessica
(2016)
G-200
27.13
NWI
Oswego East Girls Invitational
(#16)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Harmon, Aliyah
Texas Tech University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2004
Name
School
Wright, Chris
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2002
Name
School
Young, Anthony
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page