College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Charles East, IL
City:
SAINT CHARLES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-07
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#53)
2015-11-07
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:13.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#67)
2015-09-26
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.00
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#15)
2015-09-19
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#40)
2015-11-07
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:18.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#70)
2015-09-19
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#49)
2015-09-19
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:24.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#51)
2015-11-07
Zilla, Anthony
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:26.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#93)
2015-10-17
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-10-17
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:30.20
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-10-17
Rzepecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:32.10
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-09-12
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.70
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#9)
2015-11-07
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#119)
2015-09-19
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:37.20
Richard Spring Invitational
(#66)
2015-09-19
Zilla, Anthony
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:39.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#75)
2015-10-17
Izzo, Brent
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.60
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-09-12
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:43.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-19
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:44.50
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-26
Thomas, Alex
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:45.00
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#28)
2015-09-12
Rzepecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.90
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
Patel, Rohan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:48.20
F/S
ACC Charger Classic
(#3)
2015-11-07
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:49.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#142)
2015-09-26
Adesso, Cole
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:49.30
F/S
ACC Charger Classic
(#4)
2015-10-31
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.22
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#13)
2015-09-19
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:51.10
Richard Spring Invitational
(#111)
2015-09-26
Allen, Evan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:54.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#37)
2015-10-17
Beno, Jake
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:54.70
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#16)
2015-10-03
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:55.10
St. Charles North Invitational
(#8)
2015-09-12
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#18)
2015-10-03
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.00
St. Charles North Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-05
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:56.20
Leavey Invitational
(#9)
2015-09-26
Werner, Dan
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.60
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#41)
2015-10-31
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.70
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#23)
2015-09-26
Frey, Carter
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.30
Gold
ACC Charger Classic
(#46)
2015-09-19
Patel, Rohan
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.60
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#20)
2015-09-19
Adesso, Cole
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.90
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#21)
2015-10-10
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:54.70
West Aurora Stampede
(#12)
2015-10-03
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:59.30
Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#12)
2015-10-03
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:12.80
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#9)
2015-10-17
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.50
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-09-19
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2015-09-12
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:19.80
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#11)
2015-09-12
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:28.60
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational
(#16)
2015-10-10
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:28.76
West Aurora Stampede
(#24)
2015-09-19
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:38.00
Richard Spring Invitational
(#55)
2015-10-31
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:41.96
IL 3A West Aurora Sectional
(#29)
2015-10-10
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:43.58
West Aurora Stampede
(#35)
2015-10-17
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:47.80
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#14)
2015-09-26
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:49.70
Palatine Invitational
(#53)
2015-09-05
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:54.00
Leavey Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-26
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:55.30
Palatine Invitational
(#58)
2015-10-03
Battin, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:57.80
Flt 4
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#11)
2015-09-26
Stepien, Ashley
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:58.50
Palatine Invitational
(#62)
2015-10-10
Battin, Emma
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:59.48
West Aurora Stampede
(#46)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.41
IL#30 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-21
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.52
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
49.73
IL#42
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.19
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.42
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-04-18
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.61
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-14
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-04-18
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.17
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.21
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-14
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.73
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-18
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:00.44
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-02
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:01.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-21
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:01.87
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-09
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:02.13
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-02
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:02.94
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2015-05-09
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-21
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.48
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.71
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-14
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-02
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.17
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-02
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.85
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.07
Kane County Boys Championships
(#10)
2015-04-18
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.98
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.02
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.09
John Bell Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.18
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-04-18
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.26
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.71
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.16
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-27
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.30
Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual
(#5)
2015-05-21
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.44
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-02
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-21
Muckian, Will
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.59
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-02
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-3200
10:10.78
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-04-18
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:12.30
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-29
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.63
pre
w(2.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#11)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.64
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.85
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
14.96
IL#23 w(0.8)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.14
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.17
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.21
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-110H
15.34
pre w(1.9)
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-05-30
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.39
IL#10
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-29
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
38.74
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2015-05-09
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.03
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.09
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-14
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.29
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
39.42
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Decker, Kyle
(2015)
B-300H
40.55
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2015-05-14
Loleng, Marco
B-TJ
41'8.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-21
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#51
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-09
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'3"
Kane County Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-05-29
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
13'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-18
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
12'9"
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Weber, Colton
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
Jim Arnold Classic
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.10
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.31
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.26
IL#25
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.38
Jim Arnold Classic
(#4)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.60
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.45
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.38
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#27)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.04
IL#21 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#14)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:05.65
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-30
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:56.17
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2000-05-27
Philiben, Brian
(2000)
B-800
1:56.18
IL#18
IL 2A State Boys
(#5)
2006-04-01
Barbeau, Andy
B-800
1:56.65
US#42 IL#6
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#6)
2011-04-30
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-800
1:58.42
IL#89
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:58.57
IL#11
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.17
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
1:59.21
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2012-03-16
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:59.24
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#1)
2010-05-01
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-800
1:59.57
Jim Arnold Invite
(#2)
2015-05-14
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
1:59.73
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-12
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
2:00.13
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-03-16
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-800
2:00.20
IL#35
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#3)
2010-03-20
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-800
2:00.33
IL#27
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:00.44
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-07
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-800
2:00.52
Kane County Invite
(#5)
2014-05-23
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:01.03
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-03-26
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-800
2:01.29
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#14)
2015-05-02
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:01.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#7)
2015-05-21
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:01.87
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
2015-03-20
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
2:02.00
IL#55
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-09
Van Acker, Ben
(2016)
B-800
2:02.13
Kane County Boys Championships
(#6)
2010-05-07
Eads, Jared
(2010)
B-800
2:02.30
Kane County Invite
(#7)
2015-05-02
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:02.94
Jim Arnold Classic
(#10)
2014-05-03
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:03.00
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-800
2:03.40
Bergeson Co Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-13
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
2:04.29
Batavia Distance Madness
(#4)
2015-03-13
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Batavia Distance Madness
(#5)
2015-03-13
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:05.34
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2011-03-26
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
2:06.16
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#18)
2015-03-20
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:06.25
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2011-03-05
Rykoskey, Luke
(2011)
B-800
2:06.39
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-19
Manibog, Benny
B-800
2:06.69
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:06.88
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-07
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-800
2:07.74
York Boys Invitational
(#9)
2013-03-09
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-800
2:09.94
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-800
2:10.76
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#11)
2014-02-28
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1000
2:45.00
IL#7
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual
2014-02-28
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1000
2:47.00
IL#11
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual
2005-05-28
Weaver, Garrett
(2005)
B-1600
4:16.41
US#97 IL#6
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#3)
2011-05-20
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-1600
4:24.51
IL#66
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:25.50
IL#94
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-21
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-1600
4:26.84
IL#90
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#5)
2010-05-13
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-1600
4:27.00
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#4)
2011-05-06
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-1600
4:27.34
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.85
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-12
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-1600
4:28.45
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:28.48
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#5)
2006-04-01
Mcdonnell, Mike
B-1600
4:28.53
IL#11
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#9)
2010-04-17
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-1600
4:29.35
John Bell Invite
(#6)
2010-04-17
Zahn, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:30.17
John Bell Invite
2014-05-23
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:30.19
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.65
Kane County Championships
(#5)
2015-05-14
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:31.71
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-04-27
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:32.33
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-14
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.14
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-05-15
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:33.40
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#8)
2014-04-19
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:33.60
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:34.02
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#34)
2010-05-07
Johnson, Tim
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.05
Kane County Invite
(#5)
2014-05-03
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:34.05
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-02
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.17
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2010-05-13
Zahn, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.30
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#5)
2010-05-01
Eads, Jared
(2010)
B-1600
4:34.66
Jim Arnold Invite
(#10)
2013-05-09
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.00
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#10)
2015-03-20
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.13
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.14
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2013-05-17
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:35.27
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-19
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.21
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2010-05-07
Zahn, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:36.29
Kane County Invite
(#6)
2014-03-07
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.31
York Boys Invitational
(#10)
2014-03-21
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.40
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2011-05-27
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.92
pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#21)
2010-05-21
Zahn, Jake
(2010)
B-1600
4:37.11
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-02
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-1600
4:37.85
Jim Arnold Classic
(#1)
2013-05-17
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:37.91
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#10)
2013-04-16
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.00
Lake Park / St. Charles East Boys Dual
(#2)
2015-05-09
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.07
Kane County Boys Championships
(#10)
2014-05-03
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.69
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-03
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:38.72
Kane County Boys Championships
(#7)
2014-05-09
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.28
Kane County Championships
(#9)
2014-03-15
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:39.47
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-06
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.48
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-15
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:39.98
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:40.98
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:41.47
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2011-03-05
Decker, Steven
(2011)
B-1600
4:42.81
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-14
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.02
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:43.09
John Bell Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-21
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.18
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#18)
2015-04-18
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.26
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:44.63
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#11)
2015-03-13
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:45.64
Batavia Distance Madness
(#16)
2014-03-07
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.17
York Boys Invitational
(#17)
2013-03-16
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:46.66
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#12)
2013-03-09
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-1600
4:46.70
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-26
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.07
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#7)
2013-03-01
Werner, Lucas
(2014)
B-1600
4:47.27
York Boys Invitational
(#18)
2013-03-01
Scuirba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.80
York Boys Invitational
(#19)
2012-03-10
Hinds, Tom
(2012)
B-1600
4:48.95
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.23
York Boys Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-13
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:49.74
Batavia Distance Madness
(#21)
2006-04-01
Mcdonnell, Mike
B-3200
9:35.07
US#77 IL#14
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#9)
2000-05-27
Williams, Dominic
(2000)
B-3200
9:39.35
IL#19
IL 2A State Boys
(#16)
2013-05-17
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:39.53
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-09
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:42.69
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2013-04-27
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:48.92
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:53.12
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-15
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.29
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#6)
2014-04-19
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:54.97
John Bell Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-15
Muckian, Will
(2015)
B-3200
9:56.35
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#7)
2015-03-20
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.17
IL#94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-09
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.71
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-23
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:59.50
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#9)
2012-05-18
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.81
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#8)
2014-03-21
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
9:59.84
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2015-05-14
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:00.16
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Muckian, Will
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.74
John Bell Invitational
(#8)
2010-05-01
Zahn, Jake
(2010)
B-3200
10:01.74
Jim Arnold Invite
(#6)
2015-04-27
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.30
Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual
(#5)
2015-05-21
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:02.44
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-03-16
Rowland, Max
(2014)
B-3200
10:03.96
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#6)
2010-05-21
Faith, Mike
(2010)
B-3200
10:04.49
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-09
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.28
Kane County Championships
(#3)
2015-05-02
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:06.45
Jim Arnold Classic
(#5)
2015-05-21
Muckian, Will
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.59
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Chmelik, Allison
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Scull, Torree
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Klose, Hunter
University of Dubuque, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Decker, Kyle
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shead, Jordan
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Fitzmaurice, Krista
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Abel, Mallory
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page