College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Charles East, IL
City:
SAINT CHARLES
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.25
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.49
Lyons Township Boys Relays
(#4)
2015-05-14
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.37
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:37.37
Jim Arnold Classic
(#6)
2015-05-07
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-100
12.90
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Garcia, Stephanie
(2018)
G-100
13.02
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
G-100
13.06
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Garcia, Stephanie
(2018)
G-100
13.10
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-04-30
Garcia, Stephanie
(2018)
G-100
13.10
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#7)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-100
13.11
pre
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-100
13.18
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-17
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-200
26.02
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-200
26.18
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-200
26.25
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
G-200
27.12
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-200
27.12
pre
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Flanigan, Keeley
(2016)
G-200
27.20
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-04-17
Garcia, Stephanie
(2018)
G-200
27.21
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
G-400
58.83
IL#51
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-30
McClinton, Kyanna
(2018)
G-400
59.95
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Strohaker, Kathleen
(2017)
G-400
1:00.99
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Jackson, Sophia
(2018)
G-400
1:01.70
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#12)
2015-04-17
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-800
2:15.30
IL#14
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-800
2:16.03
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-800
2:16.37
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-05-07
Scull, Alexia
(2017)
G-800
2:23.52
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Scull, Alexia
(2017)
G-800
2:23.87
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Scull, Alexia
(2017)
G-800
2:25.28
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Kacmar, Nadia
(2016)
G-800
2:27.82
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-23
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-1600
4:55.56
IL#5
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#2)
2015-05-22
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-1600
4:56.38
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-15
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-1600
5:01.41
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-17
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-1600
5:08.88
IL#40
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.25
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-17
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
G-1600
5:12.89
IL#73
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
G-1600
5:16.76
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-07
Scull, Torree
(2015)
G-1600
5:17.17
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-1600
5:31.61
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-30
Woelffer, Lauren
(2017)
G-1600
5:39.02
Kane County Girls Championships
(#13)
2015-05-23
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
G-3200
11:03.34
IL#22
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-15
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
G-3200
11:04.25
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
G-3200
11:05.39
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
G-3200
11:22.64
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-30
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3200
11:36.71
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3200
11:40.77
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-17
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3200
11:44.71
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Arrick, Anna
(2017)
G-3200
12:00.58
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-100H
15.76
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-30
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-100H
15.89
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-100H
16.14
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-100H
16.27
pre
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
46.93
IL#63
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
47.31
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#28)
2015-05-15
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-300H
47.64
IL#94
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
47.64
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-17
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
48.28
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-30
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-300H
48.52
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-300H
48.90
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
49.33
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-07
Glas, Jessica
(2016)
G-300H
49.47
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-04-30
Mcnichols, Casey
(2017)
G-300H
49.79
Kane County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Andersen, McKenna
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-15
Jackson, Sophia
(2018)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-07
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-LJ
17'1"
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-LJ
16'10.75"
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-17
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-LJ
16'5"
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-LJ
16'4.75"
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
38'7"
US#94 IL#7 w(2)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#4)
2015-05-07
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
37'8.25"
NWI
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
37'0.25"
pre w(0.6)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-04-17
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
36'11.5"
NWI
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-15
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
NWI
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-30
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
36'2.25"
NWI
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-27
Gift, Kennedy
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
St. Charles E / St Charles N Girls Dual
(#1)
2015-05-07
Gier, Emily
(2016)
G-PV
10'0"
IL#73
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Brown, Shea
(2017)
G-SP
35'2.5"
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-30
Brown, Shea
(2017)
G-SP
35'2"
Kane County Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-05-07
Mazanke, Alexandra
(2015)
G-DT
113'3"
IL#100
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-07
Andersen, Carly
(2016)
G-DT
107'4"
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.06
IL#32
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.88
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.39
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.42
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.50
Kane County Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:43.94
IL#29
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.54
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.67
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#33)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.82
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.99
IL#3 pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.06
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.39
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.93
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.28
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.64
Kane County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.43
St. Charles North Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:14.72
US#46 IL#5
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.59
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.91
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:49.29
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.59
Kane County Girls Championships
(#4)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:28.77
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-20
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-55
6.78
IL#93 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.26
IL#55
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
52.66
IL#66
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.68
IL#68
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-20
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.25
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-03-06
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-600
1:28.75
IL#33
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-600
1:29.96
IL#45
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-20
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
2:02.00
IL#55
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-03-13
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-800
2:04.29
Batavia Distance Madness
(#4)
2015-03-13
Klose, Hunter
(2015)
B-800
2:04.36
Batavia Distance Madness
(#5)
2015-03-13
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-800
2:05.34
Batavia Distance Madness
(#9)
2015-03-20
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:06.25
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-03-06
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-800
2:06.88
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-20
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.13
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-03-20
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.14
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-06
Skora, Mike
(2015)
B-1600
4:39.48
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-13
Rzpecki, Jack
(2016)
B-1600
4:45.64
Batavia Distance Madness
(#16)
2015-03-26
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:47.07
Batavia Bulldog Relays
(#7)
2015-03-06
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-1600
4:49.23
York Boys Invitational
(#21)
2015-03-13
Koch, Campbell
(2018)
B-1600
4:49.74
Batavia Distance Madness
(#21)
2015-03-20
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.17
IL#94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-03-14
Gerkin, Michael
(2016)
B-3200
10:13.84
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Zilla, Anthony
(2017)
B-3200
10:23.57
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-21
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.59
IL#19 pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#2)
2014-03-21
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.61
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.62
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.67
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.68
IL#64
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2010-03-06
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.72
pre
York Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.72
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.73
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#5)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.76
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-20
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-55
6.78
IL#93 pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#10)
2010-03-18
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Upstate 8 Conference
(#3)
2010-03-17
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.79
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-03-18
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate 8 Conference
(#3)
2010-03-17
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.83
pre
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2013-03-16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-55
6.84
pre
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#9)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-55
6.85
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Flanagin, Mo
B-55
6.99
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2013-03-01
Joacquot, Alec
B-55
7.03
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#14)
2014-03-29
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-60
7.15
IL#34 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#14)
2010-04-17
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-100
11.32
NWI
John Bell Invite
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-04-30
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#7)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2010-05-21
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-100
11.48
pre
NWI
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.12
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-29
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.16
US#67 IL#1
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2014-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.16
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#2)
2011-05-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.38
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.53
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-03-07
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.60
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
22.62
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-05-23
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.65
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-27
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.66
IL#45 pre w(-1.2)
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#14)
2011-05-06
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
22.67
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.78
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.78
IL#14
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-200
22.79
NWI
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2014-05-15
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
22.87
NWI
UEC Boys Conference Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
Kane County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-12
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2010-03-20
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
22.98
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.00
pre
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-03
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.04
pre
NWI
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-09
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.05
NWI
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#8)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
23.06
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-30
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.18
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-17
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.22
NWI
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-200
23.26
IL#55
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-16
Brown, Michael
(2011)
B-200
23.26
NWI
John Bell Invitational
(#6)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-200
23.34
NWI
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-05
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.56
IL#80
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Brown, Mike
(2011)
B-200
23.63
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#7)
2012-03-02
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-200
23.89
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
23.93
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-16
Smith, Marcus
B-200
23.94
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-03-16
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-200
24.06
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#15)
2007-05-26
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
47.66
US#52 IL#3
IL State 2A Boys OUT
(#3)
2007-06-10
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
48.02
Midwest Sr Spotlight OUT
(#1)
2007-06-23
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
48.32
USA Jr Nationals
(#12)
2012-04-14
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
48.77
IL#10
John Bell Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-10
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
48.90
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2007-03-31
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
49.17
US#26 IL#2
IL Prep Top Times 2A IN
(#2)
2015-05-29
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.41
IL#30 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-21
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.52
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-09
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
49.62
Kane County Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
49.73
IL#42
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.19
Jim Arnold Classic
(#2)
2015-05-14
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
50.42
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-06
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
50.47
Kane County Boys Championships
(#4)
2006-04-01
Jackson, Alex
(2007)
B-400
50.50
IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class AA
(#3)
2015-05-09
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.56
Kane County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
B-400
50.60
IL#89
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
50.61
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
50.70
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2011-04-30
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
50.83
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-12
Smith, Marcus
B-400
51.01
Upstate 8 - River Division Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-05-14
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.03
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-02
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
51.04
Jim Arnold Classic
(#3)
2010-05-13
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.24
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#3)
2012-04-14
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
51.32
John Bell Invitational
(#5)
2011-04-16
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
51.39
John Bell Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-16
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.44
John Bell Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-16
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
51.53
IL#26
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor
(#3)
2010-05-21
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.66
IL 3A Streamwood Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-07
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.76
Kane County Invite
(#5)
2012-05-04
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
51.82
Kane County Meet
(#7)
2010-05-13
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-400
51.85
Upstate Eight Conference Meet
(#2)
2010-04-17
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.90
John Bell Invite
(#5)
2012-05-10
Manibog, Benny
B-400
51.92
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#4)
2014-05-03
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
51.93
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#4)
2011-03-16
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
51.97
IL#41
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Championships
(#2)
2011-04-30
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
52.16
Jim Arnold Invitational
(#8)
2013-05-09
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
52.26
Upstate Eight Conference Boys
(#10)
2011-05-20
Manibog, Benny
B-400
52.32
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#5)
2012-03-02
Reading, Carter
(2012)
B-400
52.34
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Mugge, Dillon
(2011)
B-400
52.41
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.44
John Bell Invitational
(#7)
2012-05-18
Smith, Marcus
B-400
52.47
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#5)
2015-03-06
Kelly, Devon
(2016)
B-400
52.66
IL#66
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
52.68
IL#68
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-21
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.00
IL#87
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2014-03-21
Hearn, Charlie
(2016)
B-400
53.02
IL#88
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#8)
2015-03-20
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.25
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2014-03-07
Komlanc, Joe
(2016)
B-400
53.31
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-10
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
53.36
Paul Bergeson Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-01
Newman, Dan
(2013)
B-400
53.67
IL#99
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-600
1:22.38
US#27 IL#1
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-06
Sandlund, JB
(2017)
B-600
1:28.75
IL#33
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-06
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
B-600
1:29.96
IL#45
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-05-25
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.14
IL#7 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2012-05-10
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.47
Upstate Eight Boys River Division
(#1)
2012-05-04
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:53.56
Kane County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.04
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-26
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:54.25
IL Boys State Finals
(#3)
2011-05-27
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.06
IL#16 pre
IHSA 3A State Prelims
(#11)
2011-05-28
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.39
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#10)
2011-05-20
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.58
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-24
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
B-800
1:55.81
US#54 IL#3
IPTT Classic - Class 3A
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Chmelik, Allison
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Scull, Torree
Liberty University, VA
(Big South Conference)
Klose, Hunter
University of Dubuque, IA
(Iowa Intercol. Athletic Conf.)
Decker, Kyle
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2014
Name
School
Shead, Jordan
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
Fitzmaurice, Krista
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Abel, Mallory
Northwestern University, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2010
Name
School
Heuer, Meghan
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Link directly to this page