College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
City:
SAINT JOSEPH
State Division:
A
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:56.06
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#8)
2015-03-14
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:28.06
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2015-03-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:30.09
IL#92
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#7)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:42.83
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-07
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.00
Okaw Valley Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-11-08
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#35)
2014-10-18
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.10
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-01
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:47.89
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#10)
2014-09-20
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:50.80
Richard Spring Invitational
(#70)
2014-10-18
Phillips, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:56.10
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
(#18)
2014-07-25
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:57.00
Detweiller At Dark
(#43)
2014-11-08
Phillips, Justin
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#50)
2014-11-08
Houston, Faith
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:02.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#12)
2014-11-08
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:15.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#16)
2014-11-08
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:24.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#23)
2014-09-20
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:38.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#43)
2014-10-18
Houston, Faith
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:41.60
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
(#14)
2014-10-18
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:46.80
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational
(#17)
2014-10-25
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:47.23
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#4)
2014-11-01
Houston, Faith
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:47.98
IL 1A Decatur St. Teresa Sectional
(#8)
2014-09-20
Houston, Faith
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#3)
2014-11-08
Grice, Hayley
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
IL 1A State Meet
(#43)
2014-10-25
Houston, Faith
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:55.04
IL 1A St. Thomas More Regional
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-09
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#2)
2014-04-10
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.02
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-23
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-10
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-200
23.36
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:00.59
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-02
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:02.28
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#6)
2014-04-18
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:03.66
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-06-22
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-ST2K
6:44.28
IL#4
USATF IL JO Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Zagorski, Jacob
(2014)
B-110H
15.53
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#2)
2014-05-09
Zagorski, Jacob
(2014)
B-110H
15.64
pre
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-23
Zagorski, Jacob
(2014)
B-110H
15.97
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-25
Zagorski, Jacob
(2014)
B-110H
16.00
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-25
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
40.75
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.26
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-09
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.40
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-17
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.60
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-18
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.81
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-300H
41.87
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Nachowicz, Cole
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#87
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-23
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
14'0"
IL#33
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-09
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-04-18
Knipfer, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Knipfer, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-31
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2014-05-17
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Knipfer, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#55
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2014-05-02
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'3"
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#1)
2014-04-08
Knipfer, Matthew
(2016)
B-PV
13'0"
Monticello / St. Joseph-Ogden Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-08
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Monticello / St. Joseph-Ogden Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2014-04-18
Mizer, Eatan
B-PV
12'6"
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Mizer, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Behrens, Jake
(2015)
B-SP
48'11.5"
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-23
Behrens, Jake
(2015)
B-SP
47'6"
pre
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Paden, Justen
(2014)
B-SP
47'2.5"
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Paden, Justen
(2014)
B-SP
47'2.5"
pre
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.08
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.32
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.78
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.87
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-10
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.91
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.03
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.09
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.15
IL#87
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-17
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.64
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.05
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2014-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.08
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2014-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:17.88
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#1)
2014-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:29.16
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:30.76
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Hamer, Kristen
(2015)
G-200
27.29
pre
NWI
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#1)
2014-05-16
Hamer, Kristen
(2015)
G-200
27.31
NWI
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-17
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:21.20
Unity Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-24
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:21.20
IL#85
IL 1A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2014-05-22
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:22.73
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#11)
2014-05-16
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:23.03
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-05
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:26.16
Champaign County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-800
2:26.64
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#2)
2014-05-02
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-1600
5:22.86
Lady Sages Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-17
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.80
Unity Girls Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-10
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-1600
5:32.12
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.34
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#28)
2014-05-16
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-1600
5:33.15
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-16
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-1600
5:34.31
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-17
Smith, Keely
(2017)
G-1600
5:35.00
Unity Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-09
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.07
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
11:51.73
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-08
Pridemore, Alyssa
(2014)
G-3200
12:00.80
Monticello / St. Joseph-Ogden Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-17
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
12:02.50
Unity Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-10
Gawthorp, Abby
(2016)
G-3200
12:04.81
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-02
Fisher, Abby
(2015)
G-3200
12:07.05
Lady Sages Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-16
Smith, Keely
(2017)
G-3200
12:07.23
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
10'1"
IL#48
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#1)
2014-06-15
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
AAU Central District Championships
(#3)
2014-05-19
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#4)
2014-06-29
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
10'0"
AAU Region 13 Qualifier
(#5)
2014-05-16
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
9'9"
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-08
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Monticello / St. Joseph-Ogden Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2014-04-05
Atwood, Hanna
(2017)
G-PV
9'6"
Champaign County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.94
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.58
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#2)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.40
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2014-05-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.72
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:13.54
pre
IL 1A Girls State Prelims
(#16)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:15.19
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#1)
2014-05-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.32
SJO Girls Spartans Classic
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
6.84
pre
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2014-03-22
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2014-03-12
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.39
Uni Mini Meet #3
(#1)
2014-02-26
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.43
Uni Mini Meet #2
(#2)
2014-03-28
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.50
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#23)
2014-03-08
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.51
pre
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#20)
2014-02-12
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.56
Uni Mini Meet #1
(#2)
2014-03-12
Barber, Sean
B-60
7.58
Uni Mini Meet #3
(#3)
2014-02-26
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:04.57
Uni Mini Meet #2
(#4)
2014-03-22
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:06.00
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#9)
2014-03-08
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:07.05
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-28
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:07.46
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-22
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
6.84
pre
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2014-03-22
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#5)
2011-03-19
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-55
6.91
Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite
(#9)
2012-03-17
Baldner, Jeremy
B-55
6.97
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#12)
2011-03-06
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-55
6.97
pre
SIU Boys HS Indoor Invitational
(#29)
2011-03-25
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-55
6.99
pre
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#31)
2011-02-16
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-55
7.01
University High Armory Meet
(#2)
2012-03-17
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
7.03
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-16
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-55
7.04
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#18)
2012-02-15
Ackerson, Cameron
B-55
7.04
U High Mini Meet #2
(#2)
2012-03-03
Baldner, Jeremy
B-55
7.04
pre
SIU Boys Invitational
(#24)
2011-03-02
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
B-55
7.79
Uni-High Armory Meet
(#1)
2014-03-12
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.39
Uni Mini Meet #3
(#1)
2015-02-25
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.39
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#3)
2015-03-27
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.40
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#18)
2014-02-26
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.43
Uni Mini Meet #2
(#2)
2015-02-11
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
B-60
7.45
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-11
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.46
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-25
Barber, Sean
B-60
7.47
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#4)
2015-03-21
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.48
pre
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#13)
2015-03-07
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.49
pre
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#20)
2015-02-11
Barber, Sean
B-60
7.49
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#4)
2014-03-28
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.50
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#23)
2015-02-11
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.50
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#5)
2014-03-08
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.51
pre
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#20)
2015-03-11
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
B-60
7.51
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#5)
2015-02-25
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.52
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#5)
2015-03-11
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-60
7.53
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#6)
2014-02-12
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-60
7.56
Uni Mini Meet #1
(#2)
2014-03-12
Barber, Sean
B-60
7.58
Uni Mini Meet #3
(#3)
2012-04-13
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-100
11.16
NWI
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#2)
2012-04-13
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-100
11.23
pre
NWI
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-100
11.31
NWI
Tolono Unity Invite
(#2)
2014-04-10
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.31
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-17
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-100
11.32
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-100
11.50
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Invite
(#2)
2014-05-17
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
22.92
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
22.96
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-26
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#16)
2015-04-17
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
22.99
NWI
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-17
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.01
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-10
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.02
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-200
23.04
NWI
IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.08
NWI
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
(#3)
2015-05-12
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.09
NWI
Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-11
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-09
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.15
NWI
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2015-04-24
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-200
23.18
pre
NWI
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-23
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.22
NWI
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.23
NWI
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#1)
2013-05-13
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.27
NWI
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2015-04-14
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Rantoul Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-04-13
Allen, Austin
(2012)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-10
Tice, Jesse
(2015)
B-200
23.36
NWI
STM Saber Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-27
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.76
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#10)
2015-02-11
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
23.82
Urbana Uni Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Ciota, Orion
(2015)
B-200
24.09
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#13)
2011-03-02
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
B-200
27.58
Uni-High Armory Meet
(#1)
2012-05-26
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-400
50.01
IL#56
IL Boys State Finals
(#3)
2012-05-14
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-400
50.50
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#2)
2012-05-18
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-400
50.55
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-24
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-400
50.57
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#6)
2011-04-02
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-400
51.50
Benton Spring Fling Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-400
51.70
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-17
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-400
51.72
IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-13
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-400
51.82
News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet
(#1)
2015-05-01
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
51.91
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
(#1)
2012-05-24
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-400
51.99
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#18)
2015-05-12
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.16
Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-14
Allen, Ryan
(2015)
B-400
52.32
Rantoul Boys Quad
(#1)
2012-03-03
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-400
53.59
SIU Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-03-17
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-400
53.89
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-28
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:55.77
IL#24
IHSA Boys State Finals
(#4)
2011-04-29
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:56.96
St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Spartan Classic
(#1)
2012-05-26
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:57.20
IL#58
IL Boys State Finals
(#4)
2012-05-18
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:57.25
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.08
IL 1A St Joseph Ogden Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-28
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
1:58.16
pre
IL 1A Boys State Prelims
(#5)
2009-05-30
Dees, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:58.36
IL#64
IL Statemeet
(#7)
2011-05-26
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:58.73
pre
IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2009-05-30
Dees, Josh
(2009)
B-800
1:58.81
pre
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:59.39
IL#21
Charleston EIU Class A Boys Invite
(#1)
2012-05-24
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:59.54
pre
IL 1A State Prelims
(#3)
2011-05-14
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:59.80
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-23
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
1:59.90
IL#26
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#2)
2015-05-22
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:00.16
IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-09
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:00.59
Clinton Boys Carnival
(#1)
2012-03-03
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:00.60
SIU Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:00.82
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional
(#5)
2012-02-15
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:00.86
U High Mini Meet #2
(#1)
2015-05-30
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:00.89
IL 1A Boys State Finals
(#10)
2012-05-12
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-800
2:01.19
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational
(#7)
2013-04-04
Knipfer, Drew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.30
Saber Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-25
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:01.30
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#6)
2013-04-26
Knipfer, Drew
(2013)
B-800
2:01.36
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#6)
2012-04-27
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:01.74
Spartan Classic
(#3)
2015-05-16
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:01.97
Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-25
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:01.98
IL#52
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#2)
2012-03-17
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:02.16
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-12
Knipfer, Drew
(2013)
B-800
2:02.24
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-02
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:02.28
SJO Boys Spartan Classic
(#6)
2010-03-26
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:02.76
IL#57
Illinois Prep Top Times Indoor Classic Class A
(#5)
2012-04-13
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:02.91
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-12
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:03.27
Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-02-24
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:03.50
Urbana U-High Invite
2015-05-01
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:03.51
St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic
(#6)
2014-04-18
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:03.66
Monticello Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:04.04
Spartan Classic
(#7)
2011-03-02
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:04.30
Uni-High Armory Meet
(#1)
2015-03-11
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:04.44
Urbana Uni Meet #3
(#1)
2011-03-25
Johnson, Cole
(2013)
B-800
2:04.47
IPTT Classic - Class A
(#12)
2015-04-24
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:04.52
Tolono Unity Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-26
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:04.57
Uni Mini Meet #2
(#4)
2011-02-16
Vowels, Landon
(2012)
B-800
2:05.04
University High Armory Meet
(#1)
2015-03-07
Guido, Brennan
(2016)
B-800
2:05.28
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-15
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:05.82
U High Mini Meet #2
(#3)
2015-02-25
Lyons, Gabe
(2016)
B-800
2:05.98
Urbana Uni Meet #2
(#3)
2014-03-22
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:06.00
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Small Schools
(#9)
2013-02-13
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:06.11
U High Armory Meet #2
(#1)
2014-03-08
Nigg, Clayton
(2014)
B-800
2:07.05
SIU Boys HS Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-28
Poff, Nick
(2015)
B-800
2:07.46
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A
(#10)
2011-02-16
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
B-800
2:07.63
University High Armory Meet
(#3)
2011-02-16
Cox, Chas
(2012)
B-800
2:07.77
University High Armory Meet
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Fisher, Abby
Danville Area Community College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Kassuelke, Jessica
Danville Area Community College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2014
Name
School
Crozier, Braydon
Danville Area Community College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
2012
Name
School
Arteaga, Alex
Washington University in St Louis, MO
(University Athletic Association)
Paden, Jolee
Eastern Mennonite University, VA
(Old Dominion Athletic Conf.)
Elkins, Zeke
Drake University, IA
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Blaase, Chelsea
The University of Tennessee, TN
(Southeastern Conference)
Name
School
Thompsen, Corey
Danville Area Community College, IL
(Not Affiliated)
Link directly to this page