College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thornton Fractional North, IL
City:
CALUMET CITY
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-06-06
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#4)
2015-01-01
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#10)
2015-06-06
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#5)
2015-05-02
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-200
23.28
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
1:59.36
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:02.93
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2015-06-06
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#3)
2015-06-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.27
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-05-02
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-20
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.35
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#4)
2015-07-12
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.41
pre
w(2.6)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#8)
2015-06-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.48
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2015-06-20
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-110H
15.58
NWI
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Stone, Jereyl
B-110H
15.70
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#5)
2015-06-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-110H
15.78
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#11)
2015-05-02
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-110H
15.88
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Stone, Jereyl
B-110H
15.99
pre
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#4)
2015-05-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
39.32
IL#28
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-06
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
40.10
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2015-04-18
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
40.57
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2015-07-12
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-400H
57.58
IL#8
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#7)
2015-06-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-400H
57.84
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-07-12
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-400H
58.65
IL#12
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#10)
2015-06-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-400H
58.91
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-08-02
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4.75"
IL#51
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#14)
2015-05-02
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#4)
2015-06-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#7)
2015-05-09
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'1"
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Gibson, Anthony
B-HJ
6'1"
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-06-20
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Jane Dickens Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stone, Jereyl
B-LJ
21'5"
NWI
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
(#3)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.35
IL#74
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.82
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.61
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.67
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.12
IL#55
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.38
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.28
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.34
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#28)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.57
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.17
IL#81
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:27.80
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-02
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.08
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.81
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.01
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-100
12.60
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#7)
2015-04-18
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100
12.80
NWI
Windy City Relays
(#9)
2015-05-14
Warrior, Reyona
(2016)
G-100
12.98
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#13)
2015-04-18
Warrior, Reyona
(2016)
G-100
13.10
NWI
Windy City Relays
(#17)
2015-06-06
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
25.31
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2015-06-06
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-200
25.38
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#3)
2015-05-14
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
25.77
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
25.90
IL#43 pre w(-0.8)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#15)
2015-05-14
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
25.95
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-05-02
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
25.98
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.85
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#10)
2015-05-14
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-200
27.13
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#11)
2015-05-02
Warrior, Reyona
(2016)
G-200
27.15
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100H
15.03
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#2)
2015-05-14
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100H
15.19
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-14
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100H
15.49
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#5)
2015-06-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100H
15.76
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#13)
2015-05-22
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-100H
15.76
IL#45 pre w(0.9)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-14
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-300H
46.37
IL#44
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-300H
46.60
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#20)
2015-05-02
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-300H
48.86
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2015-07-12
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-400H
1:05.37
IL#4
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#2)
2015-06-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-400H
1:07.96
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-05-14
James, Emani
(2016)
G-LJ
16'1"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-14
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
37'4.25"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-23
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#11)
2015-05-22
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
37'2.5"
IL#14 pre w(0)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-02
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
36'2"
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'11"
NWI
Southeast Spartan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'10.5"
w(0.8)
Windy City Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
IL#57
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.22
Windy City Relays
(#7)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.13
John Eakle Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.10
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.58
Windy City Relays
(#8)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.82
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.89
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-21
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.90
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#12)
2015-02-21
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#20)
2015-02-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.95
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#22)
2015-02-28
Harris, Antoine
B-55
7.03
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Harris, Marshan
B-55
7.06
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-07
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.34
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.35
ISU HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-21
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.43
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-07
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-60
7.46
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#18)
2015-03-21
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.45
IL#88
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-400
52.90
IL#79
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-14
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:02.27
IL#59
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.34
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.85
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:07.16
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-11
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:07.90
Proviso East Boys Meet #6
(#4)
2015-02-28
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:08.76
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-06
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:08.90
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-28
Stone, Jereyl
B-55H
8.22
IL#81
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.23
IL#83
Greg Foster Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Stone, Jereyl
B-55H
8.29
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.31
IL#99 pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2015-02-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.35
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.42
Greg Foster Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.50
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.69
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.72
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-60H
9.03
ISU HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-60H
9.23
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-60H
9.27
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2015-02-06
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
IL#42
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#4)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
6'0"
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-07
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
ISU HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-HJ
5'10"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-TJ
41'1"
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-23
Szablewski, Chris
(2013)
B-800
2:08.00
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#12)
2015-02-28
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:08.76
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Szablewski, Chris
(2013)
B-800
2:08.81
Gene Armer Invitational
(#14)
2015-02-06
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:08.90
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#2)
2013-03-23
Szablewski, Chris
(2013)
B-1600
4:49.30
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#14)
2013-02-01
Szablewski, Chris
(2013)
B-3200
10:23.20
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1
(#2)
2011-03-26
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.59
US#55 IL#5
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#1)
2011-02-26
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.69
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2011-02-26
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.69
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.72
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#1)
2011-02-12
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.73
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
7.79
IL#14
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-02-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.80
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.80
IL#17
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2011-02-12
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
7.81
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-55H
7.82
IL#32
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.84
IL#18
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2013-02-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.85
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2013-03-23
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
7.86
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-02-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.89
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2010-03-20
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-55H
7.89
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.90
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-09
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.94
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-27
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-55H
7.95
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#2)
2014-03-01
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.96
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2013-03-09
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
7.97
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.97
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#1)
2013-03-09
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.99
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2010-02-27
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
8.00
IL#67 pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2010-02-13
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-55H
8.00
Lonnell Poole Invite
(#3)
2013-03-09
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.01
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-02-27
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-55H
8.01
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#3)
2013-03-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.01
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2013-03-09
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.04
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-23
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.05
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-03-01
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.06
IL#50 pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2010-02-27
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-55H
8.08
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#2)
2013-02-09
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.09
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-11
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.11
IL#64
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-29
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.11
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2012-02-25
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.12
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2013-03-23
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.12
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2014-03-29
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.16
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
2012-02-11
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.17
IL#81
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.19
IL#87
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2012-02-11
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.20
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-24
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.20
Proviso East MW Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Stone, Jereyl
B-55H
8.22
IL#81
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.23
IL#83
Greg Foster Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-11
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.24
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.24
Bloom Track Madness
(#4)
2012-03-24
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.28
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#6)
2015-02-28
Stone, Jereyl
B-55H
8.29
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.29
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.30
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.31
IL#99 pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#10)
2012-02-25
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.31
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2011-03-26
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.34
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#14)
2015-02-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.35
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.36
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#1)
2012-02-11
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.38
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.42
Greg Foster Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-26
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.43
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2012-02-11
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.45
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#6)
2011-03-19
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.47
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2015-02-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.50
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.52
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-26
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.53
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2011-03-26
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55H
8.62
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#14)
2014-03-01
Stone, Jereyl
B-55H
8.64
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#6)
2014-03-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.65
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-12
Dixon, Joshua
B-55H
8.66
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-21
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-55H
8.69
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-15
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.70
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.72
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-23
Epps, Keishawn
B-55H
8.77
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-03-01
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-55H
8.77
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2012-03-24
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
8.83
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#13)
2013-02-23
Carter, Peter
B-55H
8.87
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2012-02-25
Johnson, Antonio
B-55H
8.90
Bloom Track Madness
(#1)
2013-02-23
Carter, Peter
B-55H
8.94
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2014-03-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60H
8.42
IL#18
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60H
8.55
IL#23 pre
Illini Scholastic Open
(#3)
2013-02-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60H
8.58
Illini Scholastic Open
(#3)
2014-03-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60H
8.60
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-60H
8.84
IL#50 pre
Illini Scholastic Open
(#4)
2013-03-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60H
8.98
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-07
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-60H
9.03
ISU HS Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-07
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-60H
9.23
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-60H
9.27
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-60H
9.47
Illini Scholastic Open
(#8)
2010-05-29
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-110H
14.47
IL#6 w(-0.5)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#2)
2013-05-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-06-06
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
14.56
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#1)
2013-06-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.62
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-05-24
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.63
IL#12 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2010-05-28
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-110H
14.64
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2013-06-23
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.65
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#2)
2013-05-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
14.78
NWI
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.81
w(0.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2013-07-24
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.82
pre w(1.1)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW
(#15)
2010-05-28
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#4)
2010-04-24
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#1)
2013-07-20
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
14.88
NWI
Paul Wallace Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-03
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-06
Taylor, Avery
(2016)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#3)
2011-05-27
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
14.97
IL#33 pre w(1.9)
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#9)
2012-07-28
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.00
pre
w(2.3)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG
(#11)
2010-04-24
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-110H
15.08
NWI
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
(#2)
2012-05-17
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-110H
15.08
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-13
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.16
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.17
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2010-04-10
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
15.19
NWI
Kiwannis ABC Invite
2013-04-13
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
15.19
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-17
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-110H
15.22
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#7)
2012-04-28
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-110H
15.23
IL#34 w(0.5)
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2014-05-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-27
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.24
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#3)
2013-04-13
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.25
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2010-05-29
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-110H
15.25
IL#25 w(-0.5)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2015-06-28
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-110H
15.27
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#8)
2010-04-10
Hubbard, Jesse
(2010)
B-110H
15.28
NWI
Kiwannis ABC Invite
(#4)
2014-04-19
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Carmichael, Carolina
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page