College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Thornton Fractional North, IL
City:
CALUMET CITY
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.99
IL#48
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.06
ISU HS Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.78
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.31
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#8)
2015-03-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:37.70
Proviso East Boys Meet #6
(#1)
2015-02-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.20
Proviso West Boys Meet #1
(#3)
2015-03-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:32.88
IL#32
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.70
ISU HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:34.98
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.14
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:42.57
Proviso West Panther Valentine Relays
(#7)
2015-03-21
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.49
IL#45
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.85
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#15)
2015-03-06
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
27.13
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
27.54
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-27
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-200
28.03
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2015-02-27
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
28.08
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#6)
2015-03-06
Warrior, Reyona
(2016)
G-200
28.28
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-02-21
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-200
28.38
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-06
Scott, Lakisa
(2016)
G-200
28.45
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-400
1:04.44
Gene Armer Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-27
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-55H
9.42
IL#79 pre
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-02-27
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-55H
9.51
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#2)
2015-03-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-60H
9.34
IL#15 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#7)
2015-03-21
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-60H
9.55
Gene Armer Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-60H
9.80
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-60H
9.82
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-02-21
James, Emani
(2016)
G-LJ
15'8.5"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
James, Emani
(2016)
G-LJ
15'5.5"
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#17)
2015-02-27
James, Emani
(2016)
G-LJ
15'4"
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#7)
2015-03-06
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
37'4"
IL#8
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-21
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
36'10"
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
36'8"
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-27
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
36'5.5"
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#1)
2015-03-28
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'10"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-02-05
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'8"
Proviso West Girls Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-06
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:55.18
SIU Girls HS Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-27
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:57.33
Bloom Friday Night Lights
(#5)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Silas, Davion
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-05-22
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
51.60
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2014-04-25
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-03
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
14.91
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
14.97
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.17
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-22
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.23
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-19
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
15.31
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
15.46
NWI
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-110H
15.55
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-03
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-110H
15.57
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
38.32
IL#9 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2014-05-22
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
39.19
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-31
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
39.56
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2014-04-25
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
40.48
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-19
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
40.76
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-300H
41.07
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-300H
41.47
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-05-10
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
IL#52
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#2)
2014-04-19
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-HJ
6'4"
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-HJ
6'2"
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Tate, Thomas
(2014)
B-TJ
42'0"
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-04-25
Lane, Alex
(2016)
B-TJ
41'6"
NWI
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#6)
2014-06-14
Lane, Alex
(2016)
B-SP
52'6.5"
IL#42
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#9)
2014-06-14
Lane, Alex
(2016)
B-DT
160'9"
IL#39
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.79
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.81
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#6)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.22
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.44
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.47
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.31
IL#30
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.86
Proviso East Pirate Relays
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.07
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#25)
2014-04-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.60
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.97
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.55
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.61
IL#42
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.38
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.21
Kiwanis ABC Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.51
John Eakle Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-12
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-100
12.98
pre
NWI
Spartan Girls Invitational
(#15)
2014-04-12
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-200
26.24
NWI
Spartan Girls Invitational
(#7)
2014-04-12
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.46
NWI
Spartan Girls Invitational
(#8)
2014-06-14
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-200
26.48
NWI
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#3)
2014-05-15
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.69
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#9)
2014-05-03
Horton, Charlene
(2016)
G-200
26.84
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-15
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-200
27.12
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#14)
2014-05-03
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-200
27.23
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-03
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-400
1:01.22
John Eakle Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-12
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
G-400
1:01.28
Spartan Girls Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-15
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'6"
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-08
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'5.5"
NWI
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#2)
2014-04-12
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'2.5"
NWI
Spartan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
35'1.5"
NWI
Windy City Relays
(#2)
2014-05-03
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
34'10.5"
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
James, Emani
(2016)
G-TJ
34'8.25"
IL#44 pre w(0.4)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#26)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.37
IL#72
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#7)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.41
Windy City Relays
(#8)
2014-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.51
IL#78
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.60
SSC -Blue Div Girls Meet
(#3)
2014-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:49.70
TF North Girls Quad
(#2)
2014-04-19
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:50.22
Windy City Relays
(#8)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.84
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-29
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.88
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#13)
2014-03-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.88
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#7)
2014-03-01
Silas, Davion
B-55
6.92
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-02-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-15
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Ovie, Efe
B-55
7.01
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#11)
2014-03-01
Silas, Davion
B-55
7.03
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2014-03-22
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-60
7.24
IL#67 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-22
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-60
7.29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2014-02-15
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-200
23.74
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-22
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
52.13
IL#43
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
52.78
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-02-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-400
53.35
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-02-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.80
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-01
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.80
IL#17
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-02-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.89
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-15
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.90
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-03-01
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-55H
7.96
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2014-03-01
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.06
IL#50 pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2014-03-29
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.11
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#6)
2014-03-29
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55H
8.16
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-26
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.56
IL#24
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2011-03-26
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.64
pre
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#2)
2010-03-20
Sykes, Terrell
B-55
6.69
IL#74
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.71
IL#76
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2013-03-09
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.72
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.72
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-09
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.77
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2011-03-19
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.77
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2010-03-20
Sykes, Terrell
B-55
6.80
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.82
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.83
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#3)
2013-02-23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Bloom Track Madness
(#4)
2014-03-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.84
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-25
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.84
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#7)
2012-03-24
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.87
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#13)
2011-02-26
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-55
6.87
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#7)
2014-03-29
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.88
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#13)
2014-03-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.88
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#8)
2013-02-23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-55
6.89
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#5)
2015-02-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.89
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-01
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.89
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#7)
2015-02-21
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.90
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-09
Pierce, Tommy
B-55
6.90
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-21
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#20)
2015-02-28
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.91
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#6)
2012-02-11
Becham, Dion
B-55
6.91
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-01
Silas, Davion
B-55
6.92
Bloom Track Madness
(#2)
2012-03-24
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso East MW Classic
(#15)
2014-02-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
Greg Foster Invitational
(#10)
2012-02-11
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.94
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-55
6.95
pre
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#22)
2012-02-11
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.96
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#3)
2012-02-25
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-55
6.98
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#14)
2014-02-15
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-55
6.99
Greg Foster Invitational
(#1)
2013-02-23
Mccaskill, Kendall
B-55
6.99
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#12)
2014-03-01
Ovie, Efe
B-55
7.01
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#11)
2015-02-28
Harris, Antoine
B-55
7.03
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#13)
2014-03-01
Silas, Davion
B-55
7.03
pre
Bloom Track Madness
(#3)
2011-02-26
Collins, Javon
B-55
7.04
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#15)
2011-02-12
Becham, Dion
B-55
7.06
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#13)
2013-02-09
Sylvester, Davion
B-55
7.06
pre
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#13)
2015-02-28
Harris, Marshan
B-55
7.06
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invitational
(#14)
2011-02-26
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-55
7.06
pre
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#3)
2014-03-22
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-60
7.24
IL#67 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-60
7.28
IL#63
Illini Scholastic Open
(#6)
2014-03-22
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-60
7.29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-60
7.31
IL#73 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#9)
2013-02-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-60
7.33
pre
Illini Scholastic Open
(#6)
2015-03-07
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.34
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.35
ISU HS Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-21
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-60
7.43
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-07
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-60
7.46
pre
ISU HS Invitational
(#18)
2013-02-16
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
B-60
7.59
pre
Illini Scholastic Open
(#10)
2015-06-06
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-100
11.08
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#4)
2012-05-17
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-100
11.18
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2015-01-01
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-100
11.23
NWI
Paul Wallace Classic
(#10)
2012-05-17
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-100
11.26
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Silas, Davion
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-04-23
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
21.97
NWI
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-28
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.09
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#2)
2013-05-24
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.20
IL#12 pre w(-0.1)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2010-05-29
Carroll, Brandon
(2011)
B-200
22.52
IL#21 w(-0.6)
IL 2A / 3A State Finals
(#8)
2012-05-17
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-200
22.58
pre
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#6)
2012-04-28
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.59
IL#42 w(-0.6)
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2013-04-27
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.62
NWI
Eastern Relays
(#5)
2013-05-25
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.67
w(-0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#7)
2013-04-13
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.71
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-19
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-200
22.84
IL#13 pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
22.90
NWI
Illinois Sprint Spectacular
(#5)
2011-03-19
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-200
22.91
Gene Armer Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-09
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.93
IL#22
Argo Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-13
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-23
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-200
23.03
pre
NWI
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-17
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-200
23.05
NWI
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#4)
2013-03-16
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-200
23.07
IL#29
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-24
Sofowora, Elijah
(2010)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Bloom Twp Johnson Invite
2013-02-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
23.25
Illini Scholastic Open
(#5)
2015-05-02
Adeolu, Richardson
(2016)
B-200
23.28
NWI
John Eakle Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-26
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-200
23.30
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#4)
2013-03-16
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-200
23.30
pre
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2012-04-20
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Rock Island ABC Invitational
(#4)
2011-04-09
Stevenson, Devonte
(2012)
B-200
23.32
NWI
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-200
23.45
IL#88
Gene Armer Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-23
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-200
23.59
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#3)
2014-02-15
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
B-200
23.74
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2013-02-09
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-200
24.29
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-24
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
49.31
IL#18 pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2013-04-27
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
49.35
Eastern Relays
(#2)
2013-05-16
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
49.49
IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-12
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
49.80
South Suburban Conf-Blue Div Championship
(#1)
2011-05-20
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
49.80
IL#50
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-05
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Harry McDaniel Track Classic
(#2)
2011-05-27
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
50.34
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#12)
2013-04-13
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
50.46
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-25
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
50.70
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#8)
2011-04-09
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
50.73
Kiwannis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-15
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
50.90
Al Joyner Classic
(#2)
2011-03-19
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
51.20
IL#15
Gene Armer Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
51.32
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#3)
2011-04-23
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
51.35
Bloom Johnson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-02
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
51.60
Harry McDaniel Classic
(#1)
2014-05-22
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
51.60
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional
(#10)
2011-03-12
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
51.70
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
51.98
IL#30
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2012-03-24
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
B-400
51.99
IL#49
Proviso East MW Classic
(#1)
2014-03-22
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
52.13
IL#43
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
B-400
52.78
Argo Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Galloway, Jaylen
(2016)
B-400
52.90
IL#79
Gene Armer Invitational
(#4)
2011-02-26
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
53.10
Bloom Track Madness Invite
(#1)
2011-02-12
Washington, Denzel
(2011)
B-400
53.21
Lonnell Poole Invitational
(#1)
2014-02-15
Dyer, Nolan
(2014)
B-400
53.35
Greg Foster Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
1:59.36
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-14
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:02.27
IL#59
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:02.93
United Township Kiwanis Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.13
Gene Armer Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-28
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.34
Proviso East Midwest Classic
(#4)
2012-05-17
Flores, Joel
B-800
2:03.46
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional
(#8)
2015-03-07
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:03.85
ISU HS Invitational
(#3)
2014-04-25
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:04.86
Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational
(#7)
2015-02-21
Atekha, Willis
(2015)
B-800
2:07.16
Greg Foster Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-11
Okolo, Patrick
(2016)
B-800
2:07.90
Proviso East Boys Meet #6
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
2012
Name
School
Carmichael, Carolina
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page