College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Vernon Hills, IL
City:
VERNON HILLS
State Division:
AA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-23
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:19.96
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:20.13
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-15
Kim, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:22.09
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-07
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:22.23
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-30
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:23.90
Lake County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Kim, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:24.23
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#19)
2015-04-30
Kim, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:27.71
Lake County Girls Championships
(#10)
2015-06-13
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.96
IL#63
Midwest Distance Classic
(#9)
2015-04-30
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.43
Lake County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:19.80
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.66
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Hershman, Samantha
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.48
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-11
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-1600
5:37.02
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-23
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:14.95
IL#44
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-15
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.58
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-11
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:27.94
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-07
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:53.20
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-23
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.28
IL#26 w(2)
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#6)
2015-05-15
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.33
NWI
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-22
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.48
pre w(-0.6)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-07-12
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.53
pre
w(2.1)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#6)
2015-07-12
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.58
w(1.7)
USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier
(#5)
2015-05-07
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.82
w(-1.6)
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-06-28
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
15.95
pre
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#6)
2015-04-30
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
16.01
w(-0.6)
Lake County Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-06-28
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
16.08
NWI
USATF IL Assc JO Championships
(#4)
2015-04-18
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-100H
16.17
w(2.7)
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-23
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-300H
45.76
IL#22
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-22
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-300H
46.54
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#8)
2015-05-15
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-300H
46.96
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-300H
47.65
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-18
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-300H
47.71
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-15
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'9"
IL#99
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'6"
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'6"
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-07
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'6"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-30
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'6"
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-07
Firnbach, Kasey
(2015)
G-SP
33'9"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-15
Firnbach, Kasey
(2015)
G-DT
123'1"
IL#44
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Firnbach, Kasey
(2015)
G-DT
121'11"
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Firnbach, Kasey
(2015)
G-DT
115'0"
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2015-05-15
Polisky, Mia
(2015)
G-DT
108'2"
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.56
IL#98
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.17
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#32)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.25
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.47
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.61
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.67
Lake County Girls Championships
(#6)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:04.82
IL#58 pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#12)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.94
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.53
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.77
Lake County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.66
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:17.38
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.58
IL#46
IL 2A Girls State Finals
(#8)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.22
pre
IL 2A Girls State Prelims
(#7)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:47.83
IL 2A Vernon Hills Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:05.30
North Suburban Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.91
Lake County Girls Championships
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:18.95
Kaneland Jill Holmes Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:24.08
IL#3
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:59.01
IL#8
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-21
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.84
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-28
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
52.41
IL#57
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2015-03-21
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
53.02
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:01.55
IL#45
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-14
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-800
2:07.01
Argo Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-14
Dantes, Kenny
B-800
2:10.66
Argo Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:10.72
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2015-03-21
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:32.39
IL#75
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-1600
4:33.62
IL#89
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-28
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.92
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2015-03-07
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-1600
4:34.60
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-1600
4:35.16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#12)
2015-03-07
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.20
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-1600
4:41.61
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-28
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:32.85
IL#20
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2015-02-28
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3200
9:49.43
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#5)
2015-02-28
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
9:52.85
IL#78
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-28
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3200
10:02.13
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#12)
2015-03-21
Geier, Alex
(2016)
B-3200
10:21.90
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#13)
2015-03-21
Williams, Rob
(2015)
B-3200
10:24.76
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-14
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
US#31 IL#6
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-21
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'8"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Antioch D117 Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-10
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-03-28
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'6"
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#1)
2015-03-07
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'4"
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-20
Agnew, Noah
(2016)
B-HJ
6'2"
Ted Haydon Holiday Classic
(#3)
2015-03-07
Barot, Sohan
(2018)
B-HJ
6'0"
IL#69
Maine East Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Barot, Sohan
(2018)
B-HJ
5'10"
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:38.34
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:39.45
IL#100
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#10)
2015-02-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:28.40
IL#63
Glenbrook North Boys Open
(#1)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:42.93
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-20
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-55
7.73
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-200
27.05
IL#91
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#13)
2015-03-20
Wasserberg, Molly
(2016)
G-200
27.29
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Hershman, Samantha
(2015)
G-800
2:27.36
IL#91
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-28
Hershman, Samantha
(2015)
G-800
2:27.67
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#7)
2015-03-28
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:27.75
IL#98
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#8)
2015-03-20
Katz, Lauren
(2018)
G-800
2:27.92
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Kim, Lauren
(2015)
G-800
2:29.74
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.00
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#9)
2015-03-20
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-1600
5:27.21
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.99
IL#26
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#2)
2015-03-20
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
G-3200
11:28.49
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-20
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-55H
8.98
IL#32
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-60H
9.39
IL#16
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#4)
2015-03-28
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-60H
9.54
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#5)
2015-03-20
Carido, Emily
(2017)
G-LJ
15'2"
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Bunning, Jordyn
(2018)
G-PV
9'0"
IL#79
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-20
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.24
IL#76
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:20.14
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-29
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:43.00
IL#14
NXN Southeast
(#30)
2014-10-25
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:52.00
IL#36
IL 2A Woodstock Regional
(#3)
2014-10-25
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:13.80
IL#94
IL 2A Woodstock Regional
(#6)
2014-11-16
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#143)
2014-11-15
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:29.00
Mideast XC Championships
(#31)
2014-11-08
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:37.00
IL#14
IL 2A State Meet
(#3)
2014-10-18
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:54.21
North Suburban Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-09-13
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:54.90
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A
(#4)
2014-11-01
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
B-3m_XC
14:56.40
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional
(#3)
2014-11-08
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
B-3m_XC
15:01.00
IL#73
IL 2A State Meet
(#20)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-55
6.81
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#9)
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.84
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.85
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-21
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-01
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-55
6.86
Antioch Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-02
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-55
6.93
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#11)
2014-03-29
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-60
7.35
pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#18)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
10.82
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.01
IL#23 w(1.2)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.10
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.12
IL#39 w(1.6)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-29
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.13
pre
w(3.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.17
pre w(1.9)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-07
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.17
NWI
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.20
pre w(0.6)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.23
IL#63 pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#18)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.23
IL#42 pre w(-0.5)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.27
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-18
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-100
11.27
w(2.9)
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.28
IL#71 pre w(1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2010-05-28
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#8)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.37
w(0.3)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-100
11.38
pre
w(2.8)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-05-15
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.41
pre
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2010-05-15
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-100
11.43
NWI
North Suburban Conference
(#5)
2010-04-23
Spencer,
B-100
11.49
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#4)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.14
IL#10 w(0.4)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.24
IL#30 w(1.1)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.30
pre w(1.7)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.33
NWI
Lake County Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.8)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-24
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.35
pre w(0.7)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#9)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.47
w(0.8)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.49
IL#36 w(-0.2)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#2)
2012-04-27
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.50
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.51
pre w(-1.1)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#12)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.52
w(2.1)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.61
pre w(1.6)
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-20
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.70
IL#49 pre w(1.8)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-09
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.70
pre w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys
(#2)
2011-05-20
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.74
w(0.7)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-25
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.74
w(-0.2)
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-01
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.76
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.77
IL#59 w(0)
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-05-14
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-1)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-14
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.77
IL#69 pre w(-0.4)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#8)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
22.82
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.83
pre w(-0.4)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.84
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.86
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.88
pre
w(2.2)
Lake County Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-27
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
22.90
pre w(1.2)
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#23)
2015-05-01
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.91
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-09
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.93
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2015-04-24
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
22.94
NWI
Dan Horyn Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-23
Spencer,
B-200
22.96
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#1)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
22.96
pre w(-0.6)
Lake County Championships
(#2)
2014-05-09
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.04
pre w(-1.5)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-12
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.05
pre w(-1.6)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#4)
2012-05-10
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.05
pre w(0.4)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2010-05-21
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
23.08
pre
NWI
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-29
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.12
pre w(-3.4)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2014-05-02
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.12
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-12
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.12
w(0)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2013-04-26
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.16
NWI
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.20
NWI
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-12
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.26
pre w(-0.9)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#6)
2010-05-07
Spencer, Evan
(2011)
B-200
23.26
NWI
Lake County Invite
(#6)
2011-05-06
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.27
w(0)
Lake County Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.31
pre
NWI
Lake County Invitational
2015-04-11
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.35
NWI
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-200
23.37
w(0.7)
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-22
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
23.40
NWI
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-03-17
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.55
IL#79
Lake Michigan Invitational
(#7)
2012-03-24
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.61
IPTT Classic - Class 2A
(#13)
2015-03-21
Williams, Joshua
(2016)
B-200
23.84
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-02
Cotton, Gabriel
(2013)
B-200
23.95
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-15
Clark, Richard
(2015)
B-200
24.16
Argo Boys Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-06
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
50.49
Lake County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-20
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.00
IL 2A Grayslake North Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-27
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.12
pre
IHSA 2A Prelims
(#22)
2011-04-29
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.13
Crystal Lake Central Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.15
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#4)
2010-05-21
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.23
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.83
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.89
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.91
Al Janulis Relays
(#3)
2010-05-15
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
51.92
North Suburban Conference
(#10)
2013-05-17
Kasten, Sam
(2013)
B-400
51.94
IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-05-23
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
51.96
IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional
(#5)
2011-04-23
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
52.40
Highland Park Twilight Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-28
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
52.41
IL#57
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A
(#11)
2015-03-21
Slovak, Eric
(2015)
B-400
53.02
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-03-12
Meskic, Adnan
(2011)
B-400
53.10
Argo Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-03-15
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-600
1:27.33
IL#11
Argo Boys Invitational
(#1)
2005-05-28
Sheldon, Wes
(2005)
B-800
1:53.41
US#57 IL#5
Statemeet Boys 2A
(#5)
2015-05-30
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:56.74
IL#49
IL 2A Boys State Finals
(#3)
2014-03-22
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
1:58.39
IL#19
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-29
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:58.55
pre
IL 2A Boys State Prelims
(#7)
2014-04-19
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
1:59.20
Warren Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.86
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.89
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
1:59.97
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:00.05
Al Janulis Relays
(#2)
2010-04-23
Thompson, Andrew
(2010)
B-800
2:00.60
Highland Park Twilight Invite
(#3)
2012-05-10
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:00.70
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship
(#5)
2015-05-22
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:00.80
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-03-21
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:01.55
IL#45
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational
(#7)
2014-03-01
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:01.84
Antioch Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.18
Lake County Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-14
Ju, Caleb
(2016)
B-800
2:02.30
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2014-04-19
Whitney, Kyle
(2014)
B-800
2:02.30
Warren Boys Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-04
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:02.80
Lake County Invitational
2013-04-06
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-13
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:03.30
BATE Invitatonal
(#5)
2014-04-01
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:04.00
Libertyville / Vernon Hills Boys Dual
(#1)
2014-05-02
Doehrhoefer, Eric
B-800
2:04.09
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-11
Krashevsky, Tim
(2017)
B-800
2:04.77
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-02
Mohrdieck, Benjamin
(2014)
B-800
2:05.20
Antioch Invitational
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Overbeck, Vivian
Northern Illinois University, IL
(Mid-American Conference)
Agnew, Noah
University of Memphis, TN
(American Athletic Conference)
2015
Name
School
Kim, Lauren
Loyola University Chicago, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Spencer, Evan
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
Gallagher, Kelley
Southern Illinois University Carbondale, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page