College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Wheeling, IL
City:
WHEELING
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-19
Mala, Aurora
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:56.61
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#40)
2013-09-14
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-32_XC
12:37.90
IL#3 Open - 2 Miles
Harvey Braus Invitational
(#2)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.79
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
IL#56 w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-27
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
51.18
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2013-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#14)
2013-05-10
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.46
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#17)
2013-05-16
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
40.76
IL#82
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.57
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-04-27
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.73
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2013-05-16
Mikosz, Chad
(2013)
B-LJ
21'7.5"
NWI
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-10
Mikosz, Chad
(2013)
B-LJ
20'10"
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-10
Urban, Tyler
(2015)
B-PV
12'9"
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-05-16
Shover, Tim
(2014)
B-SP
47'7"
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#8)
2013-04-24
Rodriguez, Jesus
(2013)
B-DT
140'3"
MSL-East Division Boys Championship
(#6)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.95
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#11)
2013-04-06
Boys Relay
B-4x100
45.00
Deerfield Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.45
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.59
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.80
MSL-East Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-10
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.23
IL#8 w(1.4)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-03
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.47
NWI
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-05-17
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.63
pre w(-3.6)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#13)
2013-05-03
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.71
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-04-20
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.77
pre
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.82
pre
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.82
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-04-20
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.83
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-12
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.84
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-10
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.90
pre w(1.8)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-04-27
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-100
12.92
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-05-10
Laureano, Alexa
(2015)
G-100
13.12
IL#63 pre w(1.3)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#9)
2013-05-03
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
25.40
NWI
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-05-10
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
25.57
IL#19 w(1)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-17
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
25.65
pre w(-2.7)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#10)
2013-04-20
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.03
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.05
pre w(1.4)
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.21
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2013-05-03
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.56
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#2)
2013-04-12
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.64
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-20
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.80
pre
NWI
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-27
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.92
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2013-04-12
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
27.35
pre
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:20.77
IL#56
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#3)
2013-05-10
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:22.16
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-03
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:22.30
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#4)
2013-04-24
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:24.40
MSL-East Division Girls Championship
(#1)
2013-04-24
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:24.50
MSL-East Division Girls Championship
(#1)
2013-04-12
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:25.33
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
11:56.72
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#11)
2013-04-24
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
12:06.10
MSL-East Division Girls Championship
(#3)
2013-04-20
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
12:17.59
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#9)
2013-05-10
Rodriguez, Melissa
(2016)
G-3200
12:17.83
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#20)
2013-05-10
Smith, Elizabeth
(2014)
G-300H
49.19
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-10
Majkowski, Brie
(2013)
G-DT
114'8"
IL#65
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-20
Majkowski, Brie
(2013)
G-DT
108'9"
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-24
Majkowski, Brie
(2013)
G-DT
108'0"
MSL-East Division Girls Championship
(#3)
2013-05-10
Sicard, Ashley
(2014)
G-DT
106'2"
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.64
IL#40
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#2)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.80
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2013-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.92
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#17)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.96
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#1)
2013-04-09
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.00
Barrington Girls Triangular
(#1)
2013-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.40
MSL-East Division Girls Championship
(#1)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.30
Prospect Girls Relays
(#3)
2013-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x100
51.81
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-03
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.38
Mid Suburban league Girls Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:08.96
IL 3A Palatine Girls Sectional
(#7)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:09.51
Palatine Relays
(#8)
2013-04-20
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:16.97
Sue Pariseau Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-05
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.10
Prospect Girls Relays
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:39.11
IL#14
Palatine Relays
(#7)
2013 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.85
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Yoshino, Sam
(2014)
B-55
7.02
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.43
IL#59
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.73
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:09.44
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2013-03-16
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:27.01
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#19)
2013-02-23
Rodriguez, Jesus
(2013)
B-SP
45'3"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#6)
2013-03-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.74
IL#43
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-55
7.44
IL#42
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2013-03-16
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-55
7.58
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Laureano, Alexa
(2015)
G-55
7.65
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-16
Laureano, Alexa
(2015)
G-55
7.76
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-23
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-60
8.07
IL#41 pre
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#14)
2013-03-16
Keith, Sydney
(2012)
G-200
26.75
IL#47
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Laureano, Alexa
(2015)
G-200
28.46
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2013-03-16
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:28.75
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2013-02-23
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
G-800
2:33.10
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2013-03-16
Smith, Elizabeth
(2014)
G-55H
9.94
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#13)
2013-03-16
Poznanski, Eva
(2013)
G-HJ
4'11.04"
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Kowalski, Katherine
(2016)
G-LJ
15'7.5"
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#12)
2013-02-23
Sicard, Ashley
(2014)
G-SP
33'0"
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#5)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:51.65
IL#72
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:26.90
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:24.90
IL#84
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2012 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-09-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.39
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#2)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-05-04
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.98
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
50.00
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2012-04-24
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:14.80
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2012-04-14
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:18.44
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#12)
2012-05-11
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.42
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2012-04-24
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
40.40
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#3)
2012-05-04
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
40.40
IL#80
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-11
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
40.60
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2012-04-28
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.00
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2012-05-18
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.26
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2012-04-20
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.40
Bears Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-03
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.70
Wheeling Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-14
Jensen, Andrew
(2012)
B-300H
41.71
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-18
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-300H
41.96
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#10)
2012-04-03
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-LJ
21'3"
NWI
Wheeling Boys Triangular
(#1)
2012-04-14
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-LJ
21'0"
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-18
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-LJ
20'6.5"
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.67
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.61
IL#20 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-55
6.66
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.69
IL#63
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.74
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-55
6.85
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#8)
2013-03-16
Yoshino, Sam
(2014)
B-55
7.02
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-17
Frederick, Jeremy
(2012)
B-55
7.06
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#15)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.15
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2015-05-01
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.17
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.18
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.24
IL#65 w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.28
IL#46 w(1.6)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-15
Shannon, Jason
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-21
Draka, Dylan
(2016)
B-100
11.33
pre w(1.1)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-100
11.36
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.37
pre
w(2.2)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-17
Ross, Westin
(2010)
B-100
11.43
pre
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#4)
2010-04-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-100
11.48
NWI
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invite
(#3)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.58
w(2.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.70
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-13
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.71
IL#51 pre w(1.7)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#3)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#9)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.79
pre
w(2.3)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.81
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.86
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#3)
2012-03-17
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
IL#16
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-10
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.89
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
22.96
pre
NWI
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
22.97
NWI
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2012-04-14
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
pre
NWI
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.98
IL#56 w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.01
IL#78 pre w(1.2)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#9)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-15
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.10
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.15
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2014-05-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.22
w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#9)
2015-05-15
Greenberg, Blake
B-200
23.24
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#12)
2014-05-03
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.28
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2015-03-21
Dennis, Amani
(2015)
B-200
23.35
IL#69
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2014-04-19
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.37
NWI
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#5)
2013-03-16
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-200
23.43
IL#59
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-200
23.73
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
2012-03-17
Mikosz, Chad
(2013)
B-200
24.12
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#9)
2012-05-04
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.80
IL#44
John Davis Titan Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.97
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2012-05-18
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
49.98
IL 3A Fremd Sectional
(#4)
2012-04-24
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
50.00
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#1)
2013-04-27
Decoursey, Cameron
(2013)
B-400
51.18
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2014-05-22
Laude, Nate
(2014)
B-400
52.04
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2011-05-13
Arriaga, Jordy
B-400
52.06
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2015-05-21
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-800
1:58.26
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
1:59.10
Mid Suburban League
(#9)
2010-05-21
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
1:59.40
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#5)
2010-04-26
Arriga, Jordy
(2012)
B-800
2:00.70
MSL East Divisional Meet
(#4)
2011-03-19
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:01.30
IL#53
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#6)
2010-05-07
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:02.40
John Davis Titan Invite
(#6)
2015-04-24
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:02.67
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.69
IL#91
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2013-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:03.94
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#14)
2011-04-30
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.40
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2011-04-26
Arriaga, Jordy
B-800
2:04.60
MSL East Divisional Championship
(#5)
2015-05-21
Abraham, Steven
(2015)
B-800
2:04.79
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2015-02-28
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:06.80
Wheeling Wildcat Relays
(#2)
2014-03-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:07.70
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-800
2:09.44
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2015-03-13
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1000
2:47.90
IL#9
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #3
(#2)
2000-04-01
Velazquez, Frank
(2001)
B-1600
4:23.10
US#26 IL#5
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-01
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:29.60
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#15)
2014-05-22
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:33.57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2015-05-15
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.80
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#14)
2014-04-29
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:34.88
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-05-16
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.20
MSL Boys Championships
(#11)
2015-05-01
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.38
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#25)
2015-05-15
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:35.50
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#15)
2015-05-21
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:36.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#14)
2014-04-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:37.30
Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular
(#2)
2014-04-25
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:38.74
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-28
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.81
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-03-08
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-1600
4:43.30
Maine East Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-08
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-1600
4:48.70
Maine East Invitational
(#6)
1899-12-30
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:08.32
US#18 IL#2
Class AA
(#2)
1999-05-07
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-3200
9:13.00
Glenbrook S.
2000-04-01
Schroll, Peter
(2000)
B-3200
9:36.20
US#54 IL#8
Top Times
(#5)
2015-05-15
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
9:53.47
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#2)
2015-05-15
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:57.13
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
9:58.55
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2014-05-16
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:00.86
MSL Boys Championships
(#13)
2015-05-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:01.08
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#16)
2014-04-29
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:04.06
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:07.06
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2014-05-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:07.29
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#13)
2015-05-21
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:08.31
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#20)
2014-04-12
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.30
Deerfield Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-20
Dammeier, Cole
(2015)
B-3200
10:11.60
Maine East Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-05-01
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.62
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-15
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:11.77
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#13)
2014-05-16
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.63
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2014-04-29
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:13.04
MSL-East Division Boys Championships
(#9)
2014-05-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.36
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#17)
2014-05-16
Nabatov, Elliot
(2016)
B-3200
10:14.50
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2015-04-28
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:14.61
MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship
(#9)
2012-04-24
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:14.80
MSL East Boys Divisional Meet
(#6)
2014-04-19
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:16.17
Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Loquercio, Justin
(2016)
B-3200
10:17.36
Mustang Classic
(#2)
2014-03-22
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.40
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#11)
2012-04-14
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:18.44
Flyin Hawk Invitational
(#12)
2013-05-10
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:18.46
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#17)
2011-05-13
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.25
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#18)
2012-05-11
Modlin, Nick
B-3200
10:19.42
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#16)
2015-03-14
Hoffman, Matt
(2017)
B-3200
10:19.70
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Swiech, Joe
(2016)
B-3200
10:20.27
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2014-03-22
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:23.90
MSL Indoor Invitational
(#14)
2012-03-17
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:24.37
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#20)
2013-03-16
Arteaga, Edwin
(2014)
B-3200
10:27.01
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#19)
2014-03-01
Hernandez, Edwin
(2015)
B-3200
10:27.20
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational
(#3)
1999-03-14
Torres, Eduardo
(1999)
B-2Mile
9:20.33
US#5
Nike Indoor Classic
(#2)
2012-03-17
Galvan, Christian
(2014)
B-55H
8.82
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.54
IL#58 w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-22
Montesinos, Steven
(2015)
B-110H
15.67
pre w(-0.5)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Link directly to this page