College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Fremd, IL
City:
PALATINE
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.24
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.72
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.31
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#3)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:47.83
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:48.50
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.87
IL#19
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.37
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#21)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.49
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#2)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.58
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.30
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:06.88
Palatine Relays
(#5)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:08.70
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:14.27
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.42
US#41 IL#3
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#3)
2015-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:13.62
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.43
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.66
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.70
Glenbrook South Girls Titan Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.67
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship
(#3)
2015-04-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.90
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:14.04
JV
Mid Suburban League Girls Championships
(#1)
2015-04-18
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:21.77
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:33.95
IL#15
Palatine Relays
(#4)
2015-05-02
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:00.04
IL#9
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-55
6.54
IL#10 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-55
6.55
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-55
6.75
IL#80
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-21
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-1600
4:32.54
IL#77
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-14
Buban, Jack
(2017)
B-1600
4:41.50
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-20
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-1600
4:42.70
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2
(#3)
2015-02-20
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:44.30
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2
(#5)
2015-03-21
Lytle, Alex
(2016)
B-1600
4:45.70
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#14)
2015-03-21
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
9:51.71
IL#73
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-03-21
Buban, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
9:54.44
IL#82
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-14
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3200
10:00.80
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational
(#1)
2015-03-05
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
10:06.20
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#2)
2015-02-14
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3200
10:12.80
Bolingbrook Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-05
Buban, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
10:17.80
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#4)
2015-02-14
Buban, Jack
(2017)
B-3200
10:20.90
Bolingbrook Boys Quad
(#3)
2015-03-21
Oladimeji, Samson
(2016)
B-HJ
5'11"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Wood, Casey
(2015)
B-PV
13'9"
IL#38
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-05
Wood, Casey
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Proviso West Boys Meet #4
(#1)
2015-02-20
Wood, Casey
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2
(#1)
2015-02-14
Wood, Casey
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Bolingbrook Boys Quad
(#1)
2015-03-07
Wood, Casey
(2015)
B-PV
12'6"
Windy City Pole Vault Summit
(#14)
2015-02-20
Albrecht, Jack
(2015)
B-SP
45'5.5"
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:36.18
IL#72
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:35.87
IL#59
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-02-20
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:41.00
Glenbrook South Boys Meet #2
(#2)
2015-03-21
Murakami, Hanna
(2017)
G-55
7.75
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-03-21
Varela, Linda
(2017)
G-55
7.84
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#11)
2015-03-07
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
G-800
2:21.12
IL#24
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-17
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-800
2:23.20
IL#38
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-800
2:25.10
IL#57
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#2)
2015-02-17
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
G-800
2:28.40
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#3)
2015-02-28
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
G-800
2:28.60
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-03-21
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
G-800
2:28.99
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Ciardiello, Lauren
(2017)
G-800
2:29.20
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Hanna, Maggie
(2015)
G-800
2:31.32
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#9)
2015-02-17
Ciardiello, Lauren
(2017)
G-800
2:33.70
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#5)
2015-03-07
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-800
5:15.60
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-1600
5:08.44
IL#13
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-1600
5:11.17
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-1600
5:12.67
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#8)
2015-03-21
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-1600
5:14.43
IL#34
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-28
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-1600
5:16.67
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#11)
2015-02-28
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-1600
5:18.50
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#3)
2015-02-28
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-1600
5:24.40
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#4)
2015-03-21
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3200
12:06.90
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-07
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3200
12:21.62
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-21
Oehler-O'Sullivan, Claire
(2018)
G-3200
12:28.72
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#12)
2015-03-21
Balogh, Courtney
(2015)
G-55H
9.61
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Spriggs, Katharine
(2017)
G-55H
9.64
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Spriggs, Katharine
(2017)
G-55H
9.73
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#7)
2015-03-07
Spriggs, Katharine
(2017)
G-55H
9.88
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Balogh, Courtney
(2015)
G-55H
9.92
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2015-03-07
Spriggs, Katharine
(2017)
G-55H
9.95
pre
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#2)
2015-03-21
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
G-HJ
5'1"
IL#67
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-02-28
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
G-HJ
4'11"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-02-28
Korn, Grace
(2016)
G-HJ
4'11"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-07
Korn, Grace
(2016)
G-LJ
16'3"
IL#91
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#4)
2015-02-28
Korn, Grace
(2016)
G-LJ
16'2.5"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-21
Korn, Grace
(2016)
G-LJ
15'10.75"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#5)
2015-03-21
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
G-TJ
34'5"
IL#52
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-21
Balogh, Courtney
(2015)
G-TJ
33'1.5"
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#6)
2015-03-07
Balogh, Courtney
(2015)
G-TJ
32'7"
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-28
Balogh, Courtney
(2015)
G-TJ
32'6.5"
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#2)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:52.82
IL#89
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.60
IL#11
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#2)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:05.78
IL#12
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#6)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:10.30
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:18.70
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#1)
2015-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:21.60
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:28.90
B
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2
(#3)
2015-03-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.09
US#34 IL#2
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A
(#1)
2015-03-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:26.77
US#40 IL#5
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#1)
2015-02-28
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.90
Glenbard West Girls Quad
(#1)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:23.36
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-11
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:34.20
Wheeling Invitational
(#15)
2014-09-20
Smaga, Joe
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:49.12
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#22)
2014-11-01
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:53.40
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#36)
2014-09-13
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:55.10
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#107)
2014-09-20
Buban, Jack
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:57.78
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#29)
2014-09-20
Vogelgesang, Luke
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:59.72
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#31)
2014-09-20
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:12.16
IL#25
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-13
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:26.20
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#8)
2014-11-08
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:35.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#33)
2014-11-08
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:38.00
IL#61
IL 3A State Meet
(#40)
2014-09-20
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:41.43
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#4)
2014-11-01
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:48.40
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#8)
2014-09-13
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:51.70
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#21)
2014-10-18
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
17:55.22
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#2)
2014-10-11
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:02.50
West Aurora Stampede
(#9)
2014-11-08
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:06.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#87)
2014-10-25
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:08.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#1)
2014-11-01
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:08.31
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#19)
2014-09-20
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:08.86
Warren Blue Devil Invitational
(#10)
2014-11-01
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:22.01
IL 3A Schaumburg Sectional
(#27)
2014-10-18
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:24.84
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#9)
2014-10-25
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:35.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#6)
2014-10-18
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.28
Mid Suburban League Championships
(#17)
2014-09-13
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:36.30
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A
(#59)
2014-11-08
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:41.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#150)
2014-10-25
Grudzien, Anita
(2015)
G-3m_XC
18:46.00
IL 3A Hoffman Estates Regional
(#8)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-55
6.54
IL#10 pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#4)
2015-03-21
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-55
6.55
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#3)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-55
6.64
IL#35
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-55
6.69
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-55
6.75
IL#80
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2012-03-17
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-55
6.78
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-21
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-55
6.80
pre
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships
(#8)
2012-03-17
Mcghee, Anthony
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2014-01-26
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-55
6.84
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#5)
2012-03-17
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-55
6.84
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-17
Mcghee, Anthony
(2012)
B-55
6.87
pre
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-55
6.98
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#14)
2013-02-10
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-60
7.47
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#2)
2014-01-05
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-60
7.49
First to the Finish Northern Indoor Championships
(#9)
2013-02-10
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-60
7.50
pre
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#1)
2004-05-29
Walker, Jamil
(2004)
B-100
10.68
NWI
Boys State 2A
(#2)
2013-04-24
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-100
11.11
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2013-04-24
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.12
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#2)
2011-05-13
Wolski, Eric
B-100
11.18
pre
w(3.3)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#4)
2012-05-11
Fizer, Andy
(2013)
B-100
11.19
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2013-04-24
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.20
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-100
11.21
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2013-04-24
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-100
11.21
IL#48 w(0.8)
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-05-15
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.22
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2013-04-24
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.25
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2015-04-28
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.26
IL#66 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#6)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.35
IL#57 w(1.6)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#4)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Justin
(2016)
B-100
11.36
pre w(1.5)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#2)
2015-05-15
Bruchett, Darius
(2015)
B-100
11.36
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2015-04-28
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-100
11.38
IL#95 w(1.3)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#7)
2011-05-06
Wolski, Eric
B-100
11.39
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-16
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-100
11.39
IL#71 w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-05-15
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.39
pre
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2014-04-29
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-200
22.55
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-200
22.61
IL#54 w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-06
Ferguson, David
B-200
22.65
NWI
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-15
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.65
NWI
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2015-04-28
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
22.66
IL#58 w(0)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#5)
2014-05-16
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-200
22.71
NWI
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-16
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
22.77
NWI
MSL Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
22.80
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Justin
(2016)
B-200
22.89
w(2.1)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#4)
2012-05-11
Fizer, Andy
(2013)
B-200
22.89
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#8)
2013-04-24
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
22.96
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#3)
2013-05-16
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.01
IL#58 pre w(0.6)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#7)
2014-05-16
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.02
IL#79 w(0)
MSL Boys Championships
(#7)
2011-05-13
Wolski, Eric
B-200
23.07
IL#70 pre w(1.7)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#5)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
23.13
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#5)
2013-04-24
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
23.17
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-05-10
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
23.17
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2011-05-13
Wallace, Justin
(2016)
B-200
23.21
IL#78 pre w(1.9)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#8)
2014-04-29
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-200
23.24
NWI
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-16
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.26
w(0.7)
IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-05-10
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-200
23.30
pre
NWI
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#1)
2014-01-26
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
23.37
IL#61
USATF MW Zone Youth Championships
(#3)
2014-02-01
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
23.40
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-27
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2013-03-16
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
23.46
IL#66
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Fizer, Andy
(2013)
B-200
23.66
IL#94
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-17
Lewis, Jake
(2013)
B-200
24.14
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#10)
2013-02-10
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-200
24.14
Northern Indoor Track Classic
(#4)
2014-05-16
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-400
49.18
IL#21
MSL Boys Championships
(#1)
2015-05-02
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-400
49.84
IL#48
Palatine Relays
(#1)
2014-04-29
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-400
50.07
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#1)
2012-04-24
Vail, Christian
B-400
50.10
IL#65
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#2)
2011-05-13
Ferguson, David
B-400
50.54
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#4)
2015-04-28
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.65
IL#99
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#1)
2011-04-26
Ferguson, David
B-400
50.70
MSL West Division Championships
(#1)
2015-04-28
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-400
50.77
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship
(#2)
2011-04-30
Vail, Christian
B-400
50.80
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2014-05-16
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
50.83
MSL Boys Championships
(#4)
2012-04-28
Vail, Christian
B-400
51.10
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2010-05-01
Wolski, Eric
B-400
51.40
Palatine Relays
(#3)
2013-05-10
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
B-400
51.40
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2011-05-13
Vail, Christian
B-400
51.41
Mid Suburban League Boys Championhips
(#6)
2014-04-29
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
B-400
51.56
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#3)
2015-05-15
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-400
51.62
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2011-05-06
Wolski, Eric
B-400
51.65
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2013-04-24
Gaines, Derrick
(2013)
B-400
51.70
MSL-West Division Boys Championship
(#1)
2013-05-10
Gaines, Derrick
(2013)
B-400
51.74
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2013-04-27
Gaines, Derrick
(2013)
B-400
51.77
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2011-04-05
Ferguson, David
B-400
51.80
Barrington Triangular
(#1)
2014-05-03
McMahon, Ryan
(2016)
B-400
51.80
Palatine Relays
(#6)
2011-03-19
Ferguson, David
B-400
52.20
IL#50
Mid Suburban League Boys Indoor
(#4)
2011-05-20
Lehigh, Tim
(2012)
B-400
52.20
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#6)
2012-05-11
Lehigh, Tim
(2012)
B-400
52.28
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#6)
2013-05-03
Groot, Garrett
B-400
52.30
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Gaines, Derrick
(2013)
B-400
52.30
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#4)
2012-04-14
Vail, Christian
B-400
52.40
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#2)
2011-04-12
Vail,
B-400
52.40
Hoffman Estates Triangular
(#4)
2011-05-20
St. John, Tyrone
(2011)
B-400
52.50
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#10)
2012-03-17
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-400
53.18
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#7)
2014-02-01
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-400
53.42
Dorothy Dawson Invitational
(#2)
2013-03-16
Harris, Aaron
(2014)
B-400
53.84
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#6)
1899-12-30
Dau, Ryan
(1999)
B-800
1:54.28
US#79 IL#8
Class AA
(#7)
2010-05-14
Angelakos, Spiros
(2010)
B-800
1:55.60
IL#20
Mid Suburban League
(#3)
2010-05-21
Angelakos, Spiros
(2010)
B-800
1:55.60
IL 3A Palatine Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-15
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
B-800
1:56.07
IL#37
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-22
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.71
IL#57
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-10
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:56.88
IL#49
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#3)
2014-05-09
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.14
A
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#3)
2013-06-08
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.34
Midwest Distance Festival
(#14)
2012-05-11
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.60
IL#75
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships
(#4)
2014-05-16
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.62
MSL Boys Championships
(#3)
2012-04-24
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.90
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet
(#4)
2010-06-12
Angelakos, Spiros
(2010)
B-800
1:57.92
Senior Spothlight Meet
(#2)
2012-06-08
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:57.97
Midwest Distance Festival
(#15)
2010-04-23
Angelakos, Spiros
(2010)
B-800
1:58.00
Travis ABC Classic
(#2)
2014-04-29
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.18
MSL-West Division Boys Championships
(#2)
2013-03-16
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.32
IL#8
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-14
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.40
Palatine Crosstown Classic
(#1)
2014-06-14
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.46
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet
(#4)
2014-04-25
Winter, Harry
(2014)
B-800
1:58.60
A
Travis ABC Classic
(#1)
2012-04-28
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.70
Palatine Relays
(#2)
2012-03-17
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.71
IL#13
Mid Suburban League Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-30
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:58.76
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#21)
2010-05-28
Angelakos, Spiros
(2010)
B-800
1:58.76
pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#9)
2014-05-16
Macius, Nick
(2014)
B-800
1:58.84
MSL Boys Championships
(#6)
2012-05-04
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:59.24
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Fossing, Matt
(2015)
B-800
1:59.30
Travis ABC Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-03
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:59.33
Bill Jackson Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-05
Mack, Andy
(2011)
B-800
1:59.70
Barrington Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-23
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
B-800
1:59.70
Travis ABC Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Winter, Harry
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Vucovich, Nicholas
Pomona College, CA
(Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conf.)
Macius, Nick
University of Chicago, IL
(University Athletic Association)
2012
Name
School
Bednarek, Nick
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2011
Name
School
Bobek, Brian
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2004
Name
School
Walker, Jamil
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page