College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: York Community, IL
City:
ELMHURST
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-11-15
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-5k_XC
15:09.10
IL#3
NXN Midwest Regional
(#5)
2015-11-15
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
IL#47
NXN Midwest Regional
(#75)
2015-11-15
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:14.10
IL#69
NXN Midwest Regional
(#102)
2015-11-15
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.20
IL#81
NXN Midwest Regional
(#114)
2015-11-15
May, Jon
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
IL#83
NXN Midwest Regional
(#117)
2015-11-15
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:27.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#143)
2015-12-05
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-5k_XC
16:30.60
NXN Championships
(#126)
2015-11-07
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:22.00
IL#4
IL 3A State Meet
(#2)
2015-09-19
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:39.70
Richard Spring Invitational
(#10)
2015-11-07
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
14:49.00
IL#49
IL 3A State Meet
(#27)
2015-10-08
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:51.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-09-26
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:56.40
Palatine Invitational
(#7)
2015-10-31
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
14:57.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2015-11-07
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:02.00
IL#92
IL 3A State Meet
(#43)
2015-09-19
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:08.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#32)
2015-11-07
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:09.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#57)
2015-09-19
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:10.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#34)
2015-10-08
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:12.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-09-26
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:14.30
Palatine Invitational
(#14)
2015-09-26
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:16.30
Palatine Invitational
(#17)
2015-09-19
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:20.50
Richard Spring Invitational
(#45)
2015-10-03
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:20.63
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#34)
2015-10-08
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#7)
2015-09-19
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:21.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#47)
2015-10-08
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:22.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#8)
2015-10-31
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:23.90
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2015-09-19
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-08
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#10)
2015-11-07
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:24.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#86)
2015-10-08
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:25.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#11)
2015-09-26
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.10
Palatine Invitational
(#27)
2015-10-31
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.80
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#9)
2015-09-26
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:27.80
Palatine Invitational
(#28)
2015-11-07
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:28.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#96)
2015-10-03
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:31.33
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#47)
2015-10-31
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:33.50
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#10)
2015-09-19
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.50
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#5)
2015-10-24
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:37.67
IL 3A York Regional
(#1)
2015-09-19
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:38.30
Richard Spring Invitational
(#70)
2015-09-19
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:38.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#72)
2015-09-26
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:41.60
Palatine Invitational
(#43)
2015-09-26
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:42.90
Soph
Palatine Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-24
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:44.28
IL 3A York Regional
(#3)
2015-10-03
Wolff, Creighton
(2017)
B-3m_XC
15:45.43
Peoria Central Invitational - 3A
(#65)
2015-10-08
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.00
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#13)
2015-10-31
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:46.30
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#21)
2015-10-31
MacGregor, Sean
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:50.60
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#23)
2015-09-19
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:52.30
F/S
Richard Spring Invitational
(#12)
2015-09-26
Stevenson, Tim
(2018)
B-3m_XC
15:59.70
Soph
Palatine Invitational
(#3)
2015-10-24
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3m_XC
15:59.89
IL 3A York Regional
(#5)
2015-10-08
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
F/S
Lyons Township Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-11-07
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-3m_XC
16:00.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#161)
2015-11-15
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.00
IL#32
NXN Midwest Regional
(#78)
2015-10-03
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:31.70
IL#55 Flt 1
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#4)
2015-11-07
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
17:34.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#38)
2015-10-03
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
17:48.50
Flt 2
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#4)
2015-09-19
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:13.40
Richard Spring Invitational
(#29)
2015-09-19
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:16.60
Richard Spring Invitational
(#35)
2015-09-05
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:24.70
Leavey Invitational
(#7)
2015-09-19
Seigenthaler, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:29.90
Richard Spring Invitational
(#46)
2015-11-07
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:31.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#135)
2015-11-07
Siegenthaler, Emily
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:32.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#136)
2015-10-03
Biggins, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:36.50
Flt 3
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#14)
2015-10-03
Zellinger, Jessica
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:45.50
Flt 4
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#10)
2015-09-05
May, Sarah
(2019)
G-3m_XC
18:45.80
Leavey Invitational
(#13)
2015-11-07
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:48.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#166)
2015-10-03
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3m_XC
18:50.30
Flt 5
Wheaton North Falcon Classic
(#7)
2015-11-07
Biggins, Julie
(2017)
G-3m_XC
18:55.00
IL 3A State Meet
(#179)
2015-10-24
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3m_XC
18:57.26
IL 3A York Regional
(#5)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.52
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.67
IL#7 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-24
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lee, Sam
(2017)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.61
IL#7 w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.62
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.79
pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-24
Bolivar, Sergio
B-200
23.36
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-400
52.47
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-09
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:55.10
IL#21
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-29
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#17)
2015-05-16
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:57.07
IL#57
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-800
1:57.40
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-24
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:57.51
IL#78
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-11
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-800
1:58.70
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-04-11
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
1:58.90
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-09
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.40
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
2015-05-01
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
1:59.93
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#9)
2015-04-11
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.00
York Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-11
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-800
2:00.10
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-05-16
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-800
2:00.20
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:00.46
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-24
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-800
2:00.73
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Tomaska, Robert
(2016)
B-800
2:01.41
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-11
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.60
York Boys Triangular
(#5)
2015-04-18
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-800
2:01.94
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-18
Bashqawi, Mark
(2017)
B-800
2:03.05
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Devereux, Tom
(2016)
B-800
2:04.20
York Boys Triangular
(#6)
2015-04-18
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-800
2:04.95
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-06-05
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1500
4:09.42
IL#23
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-04-17
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:11.43
US#69 IL#10
Kansas Relays
(#1)
2015-05-01
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.52
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-29
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:13.90
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-30
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:17.50
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#9)
2015-05-22
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-1600
4:18.12
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:18.44
IL#30
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-16
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:22.63
IL#72
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-11
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:22.90
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-09
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:23.20
IL#81
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.73
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-18
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-1600
4:26.38
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:27.44
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-05-16
May, Jon
(2016)
B-1600
4:29.00
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-05-09
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
B-1600
4:31.50
WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.93
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-05-30
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
21.99
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2014-05-09
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.04
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.05
IL#21 pre w(0.7)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2009-01-01
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
22.09
NWI
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2009-01-01
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
22.15
pre
NWI
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.22
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.26
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-30
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
22.27
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2009-05-22
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
22.35
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.44
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-06
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-200
22.45
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#3)
2014-05-23
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.47
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2009-05-22
Fox, John
B-200
22.50
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#3)
2011-05-06
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-200
22.50
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2014-05-16
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.51
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2011-05-06
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
22.54
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2013-05-17
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
22.56
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2011-05-06
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
22.56
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#8)
2014-04-19
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
22.57
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-14
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
22.58
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#1)
2011-05-14
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
22.60
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-05-14
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-200
22.64
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#1)
2015-03-21
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.66
IL#17
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2013-05-17
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
22.66
pre
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
22.68
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-14
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
22.71
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#5)
2014-05-16
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2013-05-11
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.73
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#2)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.73
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2014-04-25
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.74
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-16
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
22.77
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#2)
2014-05-16
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
22.77
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#3)
2010-05-21
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
22.77
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-03
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#1)
2014-05-02
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-200
22.78
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2013-04-26
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2010-05-21
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
22.79
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.84
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.86
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2011-05-20
Winans, Matt
(2011)
B-200
22.86
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#4)
2013-05-17
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.89
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2010-05-14
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
22.91
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#3)
2015-02-28
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
22.93
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.95
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Benzin, Jake
(2010)
B-200
22.97
pre
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#13)
2014-05-02
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
22.97
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2014-03-21
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
22.98
IL#31
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2011-05-14
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
22.99
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#4)
2013-05-03
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-200
23.02
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#2)
2011-05-20
Winans, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.02
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Sectional
(#3)
2010-05-14
Byerly, David
(2012)
B-200
23.04
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#1)
2013-05-11
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.07
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#3)
2011-04-29
Winans, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.10
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-05-17
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
23.11
pre
NWI
IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-25
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-200
23.14
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-03
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.15
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#4)
2011-04-29
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-200
23.17
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2011-02-26
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
23.18
IL#40
Proviso West Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-11
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.19
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#3)
2014-04-19
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.19
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2014-04-25
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
23.21
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-11
Sundberg, Will
(2013)
B-200
23.25
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#7)
2012-05-18
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
23.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#8)
2012-04-27
Benzin, Jake
(2010)
B-200
23.31
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2010-04-10
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-200
23.33
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#5)
2012-05-18
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.34
pre
NWI
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional
(#10)
2012-05-04
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
23.34
NWI
DuPage County Meet
(#3)
2013-04-13
Farrar, Jake
(2014)
B-200
23.36
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Bolivar, Sergio
B-200
23.36
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.36
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-04-13
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.38
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-200
23.40
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-18
Winans, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.47
IL#72
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#4)
2011-03-05
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-200
23.50
IL#74
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-05
Winans, Matt
(2011)
B-200
23.57
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-200
23.59
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#5)
2014-03-21
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.60
IL#92
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2013-03-15
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.64
IL#87
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#5)
2014-02-22
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.85
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-02-22
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
23.95
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
23.97
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#9)
2013-03-15
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-200
24.02
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#1)
2015-02-28
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-200
24.03
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
24.04
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#6)
2013-02-23
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
24.06
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#10)
2012-03-02
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
24.06
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2013-03-01
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-200
24.06
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2013-03-15
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
24.09
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-02-23
Gornick, Ben
(2013)
B-200
24.12
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#11)
2012-03-02
Benzin, Jake
(2010)
B-200
24.15
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-06
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-200
24.20
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2012-02-25
Benzin, Jake
(2010)
B-200
24.20
Proviso West Invitational
(#11)
2015-03-21
Lee, Sam
(2017)
B-200
24.21
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-03-06
Lee, Sam
(2017)
B-200
24.28
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2000-05-27
Mastrino, Terre
(2001)
B-400
47.69
US#48 IL#2
IL 2A State Boys
(#2)
2006-05-27
Palmer, Dan
(2006)
B-400
47.87
US#74 IL#2
IL State 2A Boys
(#1)
2006-05-19
Palmer, Dan
(2006)
B-400
48.20
IL Sectl 2A Boys Palatine
(#1)
2010-05-14
Kelly, Trey
(2010)
B-400
49.39
IL#26
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#1)
2009-01-01
Sullivan, Jimmy
B-400
49.85
IL#27
Prospect Wnner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Kelly, Trey
(2010)
B-400
50.03
DuPage County Invite
(#2)
2011-05-14
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
50.13
IL#81
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-05-28
Kelly, Tre
(2010)
B-400
50.30
IL#70 pre
IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries
(#5)
2011-05-20
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
50.44
IL 3A York Sectional
(#3)
2010-04-17
Kelly, Trey
(2010)
B-400
50.60
Bud Mohns Invite
(#1)
2012-04-14
Locicero, Zach
B-400
51.08
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2013-04-06
Sundberg, Will
(2013)
B-400
51.10
York / Palatine Boys Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
51.17
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2011-05-20
Pezza, Anthony
(2011)
B-400
51.28
IL 3A York Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-11
Iwaskiewicz, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
51.30
WSC-Silver Boys
(#2)
2011-04-16
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
51.30
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-400
51.31
IL#18
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#1)
2010-05-14
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
51.45
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#6)
2010-05-07
Adamik, Kevin
(2011)
B-400
51.49
DuPage County Invite
(#5)
2012-04-20
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-400
51.50
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-04
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-400
51.55
DuPage County Meet
(#4)
2011-04-16
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-400
51.60
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-400
51.60
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2012-05-11
Locicero, Zach
B-400
51.62
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#4)
2014-05-23
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
51.70
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Mckinley, Isaac
(2014)
B-400
51.77
DuPage County Championships
(#5)
2012-05-11
Khoury, Chris
(2012)
B-400
51.83
WSC-Silver Boys Conference
(#6)
2013-04-26
Iwaskiewicz, Andrew
(2013)
B-400
51.85
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2013-04-13
Sundberg, Will
(2013)
B-400
51.87
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dale, Nathan
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Plowman, Matthew
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Sepanski, Alex
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mattes, Kyle
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Smith, Reid
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Mroz, Nathan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Bashqawi, Alexander
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Hill, Jarvis
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
May, Chris
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Fisher, Emma
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Mimlitz, Alex
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Milling, Scott
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Spencer, Kayla
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Golen, Paul
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Clink, Billy
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2011
Name
School
Driggs, Jack
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Gornick, Nick
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Huster, Stephanie
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Hedman, Ron
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Smith, Andrew
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Sangha, Kush
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2009
Name
School
Hebert, Jordan
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Hobbs, Tim
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Cicero, Maria
Boston College, MA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mastrino, Terre
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page