College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: York Community, IL
City:
ELMHURST
State Division:
AAA
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-04-24
Sepanski, Alex
(2015)
B-1600
4:35.73
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-1600
4:36.21
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-16
Wolff, Creighton
(2017)
B-1600
4:38.30
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-1600
4:38.77
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-04-18
Wolff, Creighton
(2017)
B-1600
4:40.00
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
May, Jon
(2016)
B-1600
4:40.13
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-1600
4:42.46
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-1600
4:43.62
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-1600
4:44.10
York Boys Triangular
(#6)
2015-06-13
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
B-Mile
4:19.04
IL#8
adidas Grand Prix
(#11)
2015-06-05
Denning, Max
(2016)
B-Mile
4:29.58
IL#26
Chicago Magnificent Miles
(#6)
2015-05-16
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3200
9:32.01
IL#66
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-04-24
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
B-3200
9:33.32
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:37.56
IL#97
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-01
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-04-18
May, Jon
(2016)
B-3200
9:39.81
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3200
9:41.02
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3200
9:44.49
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-18
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3200
9:51.41
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-16
Wolff, Creighton
(2017)
B-3200
9:54.07
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-16
Bode, Jackson
(2018)
B-3200
9:55.56
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Davies, Devin
(2016)
B-3200
9:56.61
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-16
Hogan, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
10:08.30
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#11)
2015-04-24
Hill, Liam
(2017)
B-3200
10:09.79
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.57
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-16
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.60
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-16
Murphy, Connor
(2016)
B-110H
15.64
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-05-22
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.76
pre
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-05-01
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.77
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#7)
2015-05-22
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.87
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#7)
2015-04-18
May, Kevin
(2015)
B-110H
15.95
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-110H
15.99
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-16
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
B-HJ
6'0"
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hamill, Collin
(2015)
B-TJ
43'5.5"
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Hamill, Collin
(2015)
B-TJ
42'7.5"
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hamill, Collin
(2015)
B-TJ
41'10"
NWI
York Boys Triangular
(#1)
2015-05-16
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'6"
IL#13
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-22
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'3"
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-04-24
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-29
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
14'0"
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#13)
2015-04-18
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'6"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-18
Murphy, Connor
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#66
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Kett, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
13'6"
IL#66
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-01
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'3"
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Prigg, David
(2015)
B-PV
13'0"
York Boys Triangular
(#2)
2015-05-22
Kett, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
12'9"
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#5)
2015-04-18
Manderino, Brian
(2017)
B-PV
12'6"
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-11
Kett, Ethan
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
York Boys Triangular
(#3)
2015-04-11
Seaborg, Mike
B-PV
12'6"
York Boys Triangular
(#4)
2015-04-24
Murphy, Connor
(2016)
B-PV
12'6"
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.06
IL#60
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.45
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.00
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.03
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
44.60
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.50
IL#40
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.96
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.03
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#24)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.65
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.65
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.94
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.22
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#11)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.92
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.32
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:45.60
US#31 IL#6
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:47.54
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:49.22
pre
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
2015-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.01
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-04-18
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.01
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:09.76
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#5)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:14.58
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:35.58
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-01
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:43.13
IL#15
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-01
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
G-100
13.07
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#14)
2015-05-01
Hampton, Shelly
(2018)
G-100
13.13
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#16)
2015-05-01
Reid, Ashley
(2017)
G-100
13.15
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#18)
2015-05-09
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
G-200
26.30
NWI
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-17
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
G-200
26.39
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-04-17
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
G-200
26.46
pre
NWI
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Dansby, Shante
(2015)
G-200
26.48
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Schwartz, Caily
(2015)
G-200
26.93
pre
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-01
Schwartz, Caily
(2015)
G-200
26.98
NWI
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-09
Schwartz, Caily
(2015)
G-400
1:01.53
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-04-17
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
G-800
2:18.84
IL#46
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
G-800
2:19.71
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-800
2:21.89
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Biggins, Jackie
(2017)
G-800
2:26.60
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#17)
2015-05-01
Fabry, Maddie
(2015)
G-800
2:27.33
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#19)
2015-05-14
Biggins, Jackie
(2017)
G-800
2:27.58
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-01
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:10.72
IL#55
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-14
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:11.11
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#3)
2015-05-09
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:14.02
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-05-22
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-1600
5:26.02
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#38)
2015-04-11
Muckian, Erin
(2016)
G-1600
5:28.91
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Mueller, Dayle
(2015)
G-1600
5:29.40
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#10)
2015-05-14
Mueller, Dayle
(2015)
G-1600
5:31.15
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Mueller, Dayle
(2015)
G-1600
5:32.01
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-17
Mueller, Dayle
(2015)
G-1600
5:33.06
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#10)
2015-04-11
Mueller, Dayle
(2015)
G-1600
5:37.83
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-09
Tomaska, Katherine
(2018)
G-1600
5:38.53
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#4)
2015-04-11
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
G-3200
11:18.63
IL#55
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-17
Muckian, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
11:41.45
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-14
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3200
11:51.81
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#8)
2015-05-01
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3200
11:52.78
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#15)
2015-04-17
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3200
11:57.72
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#10)
2015-05-09
Davies, Erin
(2018)
G-3200
11:58.05
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-04-11
Berger, Bridget
(2017)
G-3200
11:59.36
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Muckian, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
11:59.72
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#10)
2015-05-09
Kilgast, Sophia
(2016)
G-3200
12:01.16
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#7)
2015-05-09
Muckian, Erin
(2016)
G-3200
12:09.19
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Kilgast, Sophia
(2016)
G-3200
12:13.86
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#21)
2015-05-01
Hoff, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
48.82
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-14
Hoff, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
49.14
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#7)
2015-05-09
Hoff, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
49.47
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-04-17
Hoff, Elizabeth
(2018)
G-300H
49.64
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-09
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
IL#15
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-05-23
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'6"
IL 3A Girls State Finals
(#7)
2015-04-17
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'3"
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-14
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
11'0"
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#6)
2015-05-01
Waltz, Abby
(2015)
G-PV
10'6"
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-14
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.42
IL#45
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.98
pre
IL 3A Girls State Prelims
(#29)
2015-04-17
Girls Relay
G-4x100
50.21
Bruce Ritter Invitational
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-55
6.48
US#72 IL#6
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-03-20
Fox, John
B-55
6.52
US#86 IL#6
West Suburban Silver
(#1)
2009-03-07
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-55
6.54
IL#9
York Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-28
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-55
6.58
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-21
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-55
6.60
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-02-28
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-55
6.63
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#6)
2014-03-21
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.68
IL#48
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#1)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-55
6.68
IL#78
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2011-03-18
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-55
6.69
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#3)
2014-03-21
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.72
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#3)
2010-03-06
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-55
6.72
IL#90
York Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.73
Pre 4
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-21
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.76
IL#98
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#4)
2014-02-22
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.76
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#7)
2015-03-06
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.79
IL#99
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-03-07
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.79
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-21
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#6)
2013-03-15
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-55
6.80
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#4)
2015-03-21
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.80
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-03-15
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.82
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2011-03-18
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-55
6.82
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2014-03-07
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-55
6.83
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#6)
2015-03-21
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.83
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#7)
2013-03-15
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.84
F/S
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#2)
2013-03-01
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
6.84
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-55
6.85
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#3)
2014-03-07
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.85
York Boys Invitational
(#7)
2011-03-18
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-55
6.86
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Championship
(#7)
2013-03-15
Mccoy, Emmet
(2014)
B-55
6.86
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#8)
2014-03-07
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-55
6.87
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-03-15
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
6.87
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#9)
2015-03-06
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.88
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-05
Kent, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.88
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-16
Desimone, Mike
(2012)
B-55
6.90
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#10)
2015-02-28
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-55
6.90
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#21)
2011-03-05
Kent, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.90
pre
York Boys Indoor Invitational
(#4)
2012-03-02
Desimone, Mike
(2012)
B-55
6.90
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-26
Kent, Ryan
(2011)
B-55
6.91
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#8)
2011-02-26
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-55
6.93
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#10)
2014-02-22
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
6.93
Pre 3
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.94
F/S
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#3)
2013-03-01
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
6.94
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2013-02-23
Gornick, Ben
(2013)
B-55
6.96
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#18)
2014-03-21
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
6.96
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#5)
2012-03-02
Desimone, Mike
(2012)
B-55
6.96
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2012-02-25
Ostling, Greg
(2014)
B-55
6.98
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-06
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-55
6.98
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#5)
2015-03-06
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-55
6.98
York Boys Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-21
Sacksteder, Luke
B-55
6.99
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#2)
2014-02-22
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
7.00
F/S pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#1)
2012-02-25
Desimone, Mike
(2012)
B-55
7.01
pre
Proviso West Invitational
(#15)
2012-03-16
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-55
7.01
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-03-16
Gornick, Greg
(2014)
B-55
7.03
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#3)
2012-02-25
Ostling, Greg
(2014)
B-55
7.03
Proviso West Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-02
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
7.04
pre
York Boys Invitational
(#15)
2015-03-21
Sacksteder, Luke
B-55
7.04
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-02-23
Ostling, Jeff
(2014)
B-55
7.05
pre
Proviso West Boys Invitational
(#23)
2012-03-16
Gornick, Ben
(2013)
B-55
7.07
pre
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor
(#12)
2014-03-21
Alexander, Lucas
(2016)
B-55
7.07
pre
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet
(#7)
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.52
pre
w(2.8)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#4)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.67
IL#7 w(1.6)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#4)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.72
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-100
10.79
NWI
Schaumburg Invite
(#1)
2014-05-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.79
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-30
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.83
IL#6 pre w(0.2)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#6)
2009-05-16
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-100
10.84
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#2)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.85
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#1)
2009-05-16
Fox, John
B-100
10.85
pre
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#1)
2009-05-30
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-100
10.86
pre
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#4)
2015-04-18
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
pre
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
10.87
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-31
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.87
w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2009-05-22
Fox, John
B-100
10.88
pre
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-16
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2009-05-22
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-02
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.90
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2009-05-30
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-100
10.90
NWI
IL Statemeet
(#6)
2014-05-02
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
10.92
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#2)
2009-05-22
Fox, John
B-100
10.98
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#4)
2014-05-09
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.02
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#1)
2010-04-30
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-100
11.05
NWI
Wanner Knights Invite
(#2)
2014-05-16
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.09
NWI
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet
(#1)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.12
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.13
NWI
Bud Mohns Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.13
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-14
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.16
NWI
West Suburban Silver Conference
(#2)
2011-05-06
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.25
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#6)
2014-05-02
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.26
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-29
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#5)
2011-05-06
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-100
11.27
pre
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#7)
2010-05-07
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.28
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#4)
2014-05-02
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.28
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#6)
2013-06-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.28
pre
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#8)
2011-05-14
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-100
11.29
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2014-05-23
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.29
pre
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2015-04-24
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.30
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#6)
2011-05-14
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-100
11.32
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#2)
2010-05-07
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.33
pre
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#5)
2010-05-07
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-100
11.33
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#5)
2011-04-29
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.34
pre
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-100
11.35
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#4)
2013-06-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-100
11.35
NWI
USATF JO IL Assc Champs
(#9)
2014-04-25
Akpakpan, Itoro
(2014)
B-100
11.36
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-07
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-100
11.37
pre
NWI
DuPage County Invite
(#6)
2011-04-29
Watkins, Mo
(2011)
B-100
11.38
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-09
Akpakpan, Itoro
(2014)
B-100
11.38
NWI
DuPage County Championships
(#9)
2010-04-30
Byerly, David
(2012)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Wanner Knights Invite
2010-04-30
Romanczyk, Kris
(2011)
B-100
11.39
NWI
Wanner Knights Invite
(#10)
2013-05-11
Sacksteder, Jake
(2015)
B-100
11.39
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys
(#5)
2011-04-29
Byerly, David
(2012)
B-100
11.40
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-25
Akpakpan, Itoro
(2014)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-24
Gaudio, Vince
(2015)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
York Boys Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-16
Lee, Sam
(2017)
B-100
11.40
pre
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet
(#6)
2011-05-14
Sullivan, Will
(2011)
B-100
11.42
NWI
WSC-Silver Boys Championship
(#3)
2010-04-10
Hennessey, Connor
(2010)
B-100
11.43
pre
NWI
Schaumburg Saxon Invite
(#4)
2010-05-21
Byerly, David
(2012)
B-100
11.43
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional
(#5)
2014-05-23
Farrar, Josh
(2014)
B-200
21.60
NWI
IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-30
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.61
IL#7 w(1.8)
IL 3A Boys State Finals
(#5)
2015-05-22
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.62
NWI
IL 3A York Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.66
NWI
Wanner Knights Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
21.67
NWI
Schaumburg Invite
(#1)
2009-05-22
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
21.68
NWI
Lake Park Sectional
(#1)
2009-05-16
Williams, Khara
(2009)
B-200
21.72
NWI
West Suburban Gold
(#1)
2015-05-29
Teague, Alex
(2015)
B-200
21.79
pre w(-1.4)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims
(#3)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Dale, Nathan
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Plowman, Matthew
University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI
(Big Ten Conference)
Sepanski, Alex
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
2014
Name
School
Mattes, Kyle
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Smith, Reid
Illinois State University, IL
(Missouri Valley Conference)
Mroz, Nathan
United States Military Academy, NY
(Patriot League)
Bashqawi, Alexander
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
Hill, Jarvis
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
May, Chris
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Fisher, Emma
Stanford University, CA
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Mimlitz, Alex
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Milling, Scott
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Spencer, Kayla
Marquette University, WI
(Big East Conference)
Golen, Paul
Miami University-Oxford, OH
(Mid-American Conference)
Clink, Billy
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2011
Name
School
Driggs, Jack
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Gornick, Nick
Augustana College, IL
(College Conference of Illinois & Wisconsin)
Huster, Stephanie
Grand Valley State University, MI
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Hedman, Ron
University of Wisconsin-Parkside, WI
(Great Lakes Valley Conference)
2010
Name
School
Smith, Andrew
University of Iowa, IA
(Big Ten Conference)
Sangha, Kush
University of Illinois at Chicago, IL
(Horizon League)
2009
Name
School
Hebert, Jordan
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
2001
Name
School
Hobbs, Tim
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Cicero, Maria
Boston College, MA
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Mastrino, Terre
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign, IL
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page